- ラス・パルマス
選手一覧
▼GK
1 アーロン・エスカンデル
13 アルバロ・バジェス
▼DF
3 セルジ・カルドナ
4 アレックス・スアレス
6 エリック・クルベロ
14 アルバロ・レモス
15 ミカ・マルモル
18 デイリー・シンクフラーフェン
23 サウール・ココ
28 ジュリアン・アラウージョ
31 フアンマ・エルソグ
▼MF
2 マルビン・パク
5 ハビ・ムニョス
8 マキシモ・ペローネ
10 アルベルト・モレイロ
12 エンツォ・ロイオディチェ
20 キリアン・ロドリゲス
21 ホセ・カンパーニャ
22 オメヌケ・ムフル
24 ペヒーニョ
25 ファビオ・ゴンサレス
29 イニャキ・ゴンサレス
▼FW
7 クリスティアン・エレーラ
9 サンドロ・ラミレス
16 ソリー・カバ
17 ムニル・エル・ハダディ
19 マルク・カルドナ
1 アーロン・エスカンデル
13 アルバロ・バジェス
▼DF
3 セルジ・カルドナ
4 アレックス・スアレス
6 エリック・クルベロ
14 アルバロ・レモス
15 ミカ・マルモル
18 デイリー・シンクフラーフェン
23 サウール・ココ
28 ジュリアン・アラウージョ
31 フアンマ・エルソグ
▼MF
2 マルビン・パク
5 ハビ・ムニョス
8 マキシモ・ペローネ
10 アルベルト・モレイロ
12 エンツォ・ロイオディチェ
20 キリアン・ロドリゲス
21 ホセ・カンパーニャ
22 オメヌケ・ムフル
24 ペヒーニョ
25 ファビオ・ゴンサレス
29 イニャキ・ゴンサレス
▼FW
7 クリスティアン・エレーラ
9 サンドロ・ラミレス
16 ソリー・カバ
17 ムニル・エル・ハダディ
19 マルク・カルドナ
23-24シーズン公式戦日程
08.12 △1-1マジョルカ(H)
08.18 ●0-1バレンシア(A)
08.25 △0-0ソシエダ(H)
09.03 ●0-1ジローナ(A)
09.17 ●0-1セビージャ(A)
09.24 ○1-0グラナダ(H)
09.27 ●0-2R・マドリー(A)
10.02 ○2-1セルタ(H)
10.08 ○2-1ビジャレアル(A)
10.22 ●0-1ラージョ(H)
10.28 ○2-1アルメリア(A)
11.03 ○2-1A・マドリー(H)
11.11 △1-1オサスナ(A)
11.26 ●0-1ベティス(A)
12.01 ○2-0ヘタフェ(H)
12.09 ○1-0アラベス(A)
12.17 △1-1カディス(H)
12.20 ●0-1ビルバオ(A)
01.04 ●1-2バルセロナ(H)
01.07 C●0-2テネリフェ(A)
01.13 ○3-0ビジャレアル(H)
01.20 ○2-0ラージョ(A)
01.27 ●1-2R・マドリー(H)
02.03 △1-1グラナダ(A)
02.10 ○2-0バレンシア(H)
02.17 ●0-5A・マドリー(A)
02.25 △1-1オサスナ(H)
03.02 △3-3ヘタフェ(A)
03.10 ●0-2ビルバオ(H)
03.17 ●0-1アルメリア(H)
03.30 29:00 バルセロナ(A)
04.14 21:00 セビージャ(H)
04.20 21:00 セルタ(A)
04.29 28:00 ジローナ(H)
05.05 vs ソシエダ(A)
05.12 vs マジョルカ(A)
05.15 vs ベティス(H)
05.19 vs カディス(A)
05.26 vs アラベス(H)
08.18 ●0-1バレンシア(A)
08.25 △0-0ソシエダ(H)
09.03 ●0-1ジローナ(A)
09.17 ●0-1セビージャ(A)
09.24 ○1-0グラナダ(H)
09.27 ●0-2R・マドリー(A)
10.02 ○2-1セルタ(H)
10.08 ○2-1ビジャレアル(A)
10.22 ●0-1ラージョ(H)
10.28 ○2-1アルメリア(A)
11.03 ○2-1A・マドリー(H)
11.11 △1-1オサスナ(A)
11.26 ●0-1ベティス(A)
12.01 ○2-0ヘタフェ(H)
12.09 ○1-0アラベス(A)
12.17 △1-1カディス(H)
12.20 ●0-1ビルバオ(A)
01.04 ●1-2バルセロナ(H)
01.07 C●0-2テネリフェ(A)
01.13 ○3-0ビジャレアル(H)
01.20 ○2-0ラージョ(A)
01.27 ●1-2R・マドリー(H)
02.03 △1-1グラナダ(A)
02.10 ○2-0バレンシア(H)
02.17 ●0-5A・マドリー(A)
02.25 △1-1オサスナ(H)
03.02 △3-3ヘタフェ(A)
03.10 ●0-2ビルバオ(H)
03.17 ●0-1アルメリア(H)
03.30 29:00 バルセロナ(A)
04.14 21:00 セビージャ(H)
04.20 21:00 セルタ(A)
04.29 28:00 ジローナ(H)
05.05 vs ソシエダ(A)
05.12 vs マジョルカ(A)
05.15 vs ベティス(H)
05.19 vs カディス(A)
05.26 vs アラベス(H)