- アタランタ
選手一覧
▼GK
1 フアン・ムッソ
29 マルコ・カルネセッキ
31 フランチェスコ・ロッシ
▼DF
2 ラファエル・トロイ
3 エミル・ホルム
4 イサク・ヒエン
6 ホセ・ルイス・パロミノ
19 ベラト・ジムシティ
20 ミッチェル・バッカー
22 マッテオ・ルッジェーリ
23 セアド・コラシナツ
33 ハンス・ハテブール
42 ジョルジョ・スカルヴィーニ
43 ジョバンニ・ボンファティ
77 ダビデ・ザッパコスタ
▼MF
7 トゥーン・コープマイネルス
8 マリオ・パシャリッチ
13 エデルソン
15 マルテン・デ・ローン
17 シャルル・デ・ケテラーレ
25 ミッシェル・アドポ
59 アレクセイ・ミランチュク
▼FW
9 ルイス・ムリエル
10 エル・ビラル・トゥーレ
11 アデモラ・ルックマン
90 ジャンルカ・スカマッカ
1 フアン・ムッソ
29 マルコ・カルネセッキ
31 フランチェスコ・ロッシ
▼DF
2 ラファエル・トロイ
3 エミル・ホルム
4 イサク・ヒエン
6 ホセ・ルイス・パロミノ
19 ベラト・ジムシティ
20 ミッチェル・バッカー
22 マッテオ・ルッジェーリ
23 セアド・コラシナツ
33 ハンス・ハテブール
42 ジョルジョ・スカルヴィーニ
43 ジョバンニ・ボンファティ
77 ダビデ・ザッパコスタ
▼MF
7 トゥーン・コープマイネルス
8 マリオ・パシャリッチ
13 エデルソン
15 マルテン・デ・ローン
17 シャルル・デ・ケテラーレ
25 ミッシェル・アドポ
59 アレクセイ・ミランチュク
▼FW
9 ルイス・ムリエル
10 エル・ビラル・トゥーレ
11 アデモラ・ルックマン
90 ジャンルカ・スカマッカ
スタッフ一覧
23-24シーズン公式戦日程
08.20 ○2-0サッスオーロ(A)
08.26 ●1-2フロジノーネ(A)
09.02 ○3-0モンツァ(H)
09.17 ●2-3フィオレンティーナ(A)
09.21 EL○2-0ラクフ・チェンストホバ(H)
09.24 ○2-0カリアリ(H)
09.27 ○1-0ベローナ(A)
10.01 △0-0ユベントス(H)
10.05 EL○2-1スポルティング(A)
10.08 ●2-3ラツィオ(A)
10.22 ○2-0ジェノア(H)
10.26 EL△2-2S・グラーツ(A)
10.30 ○3-0エンポリ(A)
11.04 ●1-2インテル(H)
11.09 EL○1-0S・グラーツ(H)
11.12 △1-1ウディネーゼ(A)
11.25 ●1-2ナポリ(H)
11.30 EL△1-1スポルティング(H)
12.04 ●0-3トリノ(A)
12.09 ○3-2ミラン(H)
12.14 EL○4-0ラクフ・チェンストホバ(A)
12.18 ○4-1サレルニターナ(H)
12.23 ●0-1ボローニャ(A)
12.30 ○1-0レッチェ(H)
01.03 C○3-1サッスオーロ(H)
01.07 △1-1ローマ(A)
01.10 C○2-1ミラン(A)
01.15 ○5-0フロジノーネ(H)
01.27 ○2-0ウディネーゼ(H)
02.04 ○3-1ラツィオ(H)
02.11 ○4-1ジェノア(A)
02.17 ○3-0サッスオーロ(H)
02.25 △1-1ミラン(A)
02.28 ●0-4インテル(A)
03.03 ●1-2ボローニャ(H)
03.06 EL△1-1スポルティング(A)
03.10 △2-2ユベントス(A)
03.14 EL○2-1スポルティング(H)
03.17 延期 フィオレンティーナ(H)
03.30 20:30 ナポリ(A)
04.03 C 28:00 フィオレンティーナ(A)
04.07 25:00 カリアリ(A)
04.11 EL 28:00 リバプール(A)
04.15 27:45 ベローナ(H)
04.18 EL 28:00 リバプール(H)
04.21 27:45 モンツァ(A)
04.24 C 28:00 フィオレンティーナ(H)
04.28 vs エンポリ(H)
05.05 vs サレルニターナ(A)
05.12 vs ローマ(H)
05.19 vs レッチェ(A)
05.26 vs トリノ(H)
08.26 ●1-2フロジノーネ(A)
09.02 ○3-0モンツァ(H)
09.17 ●2-3フィオレンティーナ(A)
09.21 EL○2-0ラクフ・チェンストホバ(H)
09.24 ○2-0カリアリ(H)
09.27 ○1-0ベローナ(A)
10.01 △0-0ユベントス(H)
10.05 EL○2-1スポルティング(A)
10.08 ●2-3ラツィオ(A)
10.22 ○2-0ジェノア(H)
10.26 EL△2-2S・グラーツ(A)
10.30 ○3-0エンポリ(A)
11.04 ●1-2インテル(H)
11.09 EL○1-0S・グラーツ(H)
11.12 △1-1ウディネーゼ(A)
11.25 ●1-2ナポリ(H)
11.30 EL△1-1スポルティング(H)
12.04 ●0-3トリノ(A)
12.09 ○3-2ミラン(H)
12.14 EL○4-0ラクフ・チェンストホバ(A)
12.18 ○4-1サレルニターナ(H)
12.23 ●0-1ボローニャ(A)
12.30 ○1-0レッチェ(H)
01.03 C○3-1サッスオーロ(H)
01.07 △1-1ローマ(A)
01.10 C○2-1ミラン(A)
01.15 ○5-0フロジノーネ(H)
01.27 ○2-0ウディネーゼ(H)
02.04 ○3-1ラツィオ(H)
02.11 ○4-1ジェノア(A)
02.17 ○3-0サッスオーロ(H)
02.25 △1-1ミラン(A)
02.28 ●0-4インテル(A)
03.03 ●1-2ボローニャ(H)
03.06 EL△1-1スポルティング(A)
03.10 △2-2ユベントス(A)
03.14 EL○2-1スポルティング(H)
03.17 延期 フィオレンティーナ(H)
03.30 20:30 ナポリ(A)
04.03 C 28:00 フィオレンティーナ(A)
04.07 25:00 カリアリ(A)
04.11 EL 28:00 リバプール(A)
04.15 27:45 ベローナ(H)
04.18 EL 28:00 リバプール(H)
04.21 27:45 モンツァ(A)
04.24 C 28:00 フィオレンティーナ(H)
04.28 vs エンポリ(H)
05.05 vs サレルニターナ(A)
05.12 vs ローマ(H)
05.19 vs レッチェ(A)
05.26 vs トリノ(H)