- ウディネーゼ
選手一覧
▼GK
1 マルコ・シルベストリ
93 ダニエレ・パデッリ
▼DF
2 フェスティ・エボセレ
12 ハサン・カマラ
13 ジョアン・フェレイラ
14 ジェームズ・アバンクワ
18 ネウエン・ペレス
19 キングスレイ・エヒジブエ
23 エンゾ・エボス
27 クリスティアン・カバセレ
29 ジャカ・ビヨル
30 ラウタロ・ジャネッティ
31 トーマス・クリステンセン
33 ジョーダン・ゼムラ
▼MF
4 サンディ・ロブリッチ
6 オイエル・サラハ
10 ジェラール・デウロフェウ
11 ワラシ
15 マルレー・アケ
24 ラザール・サマルジッチ
32 マルティン・パイエロ
37 ロベルト・ペレイラ
▼FW
7 アイザック・サクセス
9 キーナン・デイビス
17 ロレンツォ・ルッカ
22 ブレンネル
26 フロリアン・トヴァン
1 マルコ・シルベストリ
93 ダニエレ・パデッリ
▼DF
2 フェスティ・エボセレ
12 ハサン・カマラ
13 ジョアン・フェレイラ
14 ジェームズ・アバンクワ
18 ネウエン・ペレス
19 キングスレイ・エヒジブエ
23 エンゾ・エボス
27 クリスティアン・カバセレ
29 ジャカ・ビヨル
30 ラウタロ・ジャネッティ
31 トーマス・クリステンセン
33 ジョーダン・ゼムラ
▼MF
4 サンディ・ロブリッチ
6 オイエル・サラハ
10 ジェラール・デウロフェウ
11 ワラシ
15 マルレー・アケ
24 ラザール・サマルジッチ
32 マルティン・パイエロ
37 ロベルト・ペレイラ
▼FW
7 アイザック・サクセス
9 キーナン・デイビス
17 ロレンツォ・ルッカ
22 ブレンネル
26 フロリアン・トヴァン
スタッフ一覧
23-24シーズン公式戦日程
08.20 ●0-3ユベントス(H)
08.28 △1-1サレルニターナ(A)
09.02 △0-0フロジノーネ(H)
09.17 △0-0カリアリ(A)
09.24 ●0-2フィオレンティーナ(H)
09.27 ●1-4ナポリ(A)
10.01 △2-2ジェノア(H)
10.06 △0-0エンポリ(A)
10.23 △1-1レッチェ(H)
10.29 △1-1モンツァ(A)
11.01 C●1-2カリアリ(H)
11.04 ○1-0ミラン(A)
11.12 △1-1アタランタ(H)
11.26 ●1-3ローマ(A)
12.03 △3-3ベローナ(H)
12.09 ●0-4インテル(A)
12.17 △2-2サッスオーロ(H)
12.23 △1-1トリノ(A)
12.30 ○3-0ボローニャ(H)
01.07 ●1-2ラツィオ(H)
01.14 △2-2フィオレンティーナ(A)
01.20 ●2-3ミラン(H)
01.27 ●0-2アタランタ(A)
02.03 △0-0モンツァ(H)
02.12 ○1-0ユベントス(A)
02.18 △1-1カリアリ(H)
02.24 ●0-2ジェノア(A)
03.02 △1-1サレルニターナ(H)
03.11 ○2-1ラツィオ(A)
03.16 ●0-2トリノ(H)
04.01 22:00 サッスオーロ(A)
04.08 27:45 インテル(H)
04.14 25:00 ローマ(H)
04.20 27:45 ベローナ(A)
04.28 vs ボローニャ(A)
05.05 vs ナポリ(H)
05.12 vs レッチェ(A)
05.19 vs エンポリ(H)
05.26 vs フロジノーネ(A)
08.28 △1-1サレルニターナ(A)
09.02 △0-0フロジノーネ(H)
09.17 △0-0カリアリ(A)
09.24 ●0-2フィオレンティーナ(H)
09.27 ●1-4ナポリ(A)
10.01 △2-2ジェノア(H)
10.06 △0-0エンポリ(A)
10.23 △1-1レッチェ(H)
10.29 △1-1モンツァ(A)
11.01 C●1-2カリアリ(H)
11.04 ○1-0ミラン(A)
11.12 △1-1アタランタ(H)
11.26 ●1-3ローマ(A)
12.03 △3-3ベローナ(H)
12.09 ●0-4インテル(A)
12.17 △2-2サッスオーロ(H)
12.23 △1-1トリノ(A)
12.30 ○3-0ボローニャ(H)
01.07 ●1-2ラツィオ(H)
01.14 △2-2フィオレンティーナ(A)
01.20 ●2-3ミラン(H)
01.27 ●0-2アタランタ(A)
02.03 △0-0モンツァ(H)
02.12 ○1-0ユベントス(A)
02.18 △1-1カリアリ(H)
02.24 ●0-2ジェノア(A)
03.02 △1-1サレルニターナ(H)
03.11 ○2-1ラツィオ(A)
03.16 ●0-2トリノ(H)
04.01 22:00 サッスオーロ(A)
04.08 27:45 インテル(H)
04.14 25:00 ローマ(H)
04.20 27:45 ベローナ(A)
04.28 vs ボローニャ(A)
05.05 vs ナポリ(H)
05.12 vs レッチェ(A)
05.19 vs エンポリ(H)
05.26 vs フロジノーネ(A)