- バレンシア
選手一覧
▼GK
1 イアゴ・エレリン
13 クリスティアン・リベロ
25 ギオルギ・ママルダシュビリ
ハウメ・ドメネチ
▼DF
2 ティエリ・コレイア
3 トニ・ラト
6 ウーゴ・ギジャモン
12 ムクタル・ディアカビ
14 ホセ・ガヤ
15 ジェンク・エズカジャル
20 ディミトリ・フルキエ
21 ヘスス・バスケス
24 エライ・キュマルト
33 クリスティアン・モスケラ
ルベン・イランソ
▼MF
8 ハビ・ゲラ
18 アンドレ・アルメイダ
ペテル・ゴンサレス
セルジ・カノス
▼FW
7 エディンソン・カバーニ
19 ウーゴ・ドゥーロ
22 マルコス・アンドレ
29 フラン・ペレス
40 ディエゴ・ロペス
46 アルベルト・マリ
1 イアゴ・エレリン
13 クリスティアン・リベロ
25 ギオルギ・ママルダシュビリ
ハウメ・ドメネチ
▼DF
2 ティエリ・コレイア
3 トニ・ラト
6 ウーゴ・ギジャモン
12 ムクタル・ディアカビ
14 ホセ・ガヤ
15 ジェンク・エズカジャル
20 ディミトリ・フルキエ
21 ヘスス・バスケス
24 エライ・キュマルト
33 クリスティアン・モスケラ
ルベン・イランソ
▼MF
8 ハビ・ゲラ
18 アンドレ・アルメイダ
ペテル・ゴンサレス
セルジ・カノス
▼FW
7 エディンソン・カバーニ
19 ウーゴ・ドゥーロ
22 マルコス・アンドレ
29 フラン・ペレス
40 ディエゴ・ロペス
46 アルベルト・マリ
23-24シーズン公式戦日程
08.11 ○2-1セビージャ(A)
08.18 ○1-0ラス・パルマス(H)
08.27 ●1-2オサスナ(H)
09.02 ●0-1アラベス(A)
09.16 ○3-0A・マドリー(H)
09.23 △2-2アルメリア(A)
09.27 ●0-1ソシエダ(H)
10.01 ●0-3ベティス(A)
10.07 △1-1マジョルカ(A)
10.23 ○2-0カディス(H)
10.29 △2-2ビルバオ(A)
11.05 ○1-0グラナダ(H)
11.11 ●1-5R・マドリー(A)
11.25 △0-0セルタ(H)
12.02 ●1-2ジローナ(A)
12.08 ●0-1ヘタフェ(A)
12.16 △1-1バルセロナ(H)
12.19 ○1-0ラージョ(A)
01.02 ○3-1ビジャレアル(H)
01.07 C○2-1カルタヘナ(A)
01.14 ○4-1カディス(A)
01.17 C 28:00 セルタ(H)
01.20 ○1-0ビルバオ(H)
01.28 ●0-2A・マドリー(A)
02.03 ○2-1アルメリア(H)
02.10 ●0-2ラス・パルマス(A)
02.17 △0-0セビージャ(H)
03.02 △2-2R・マドリー(H)
03.09 ○1-0ヘタフェ(H)
03.17 ●0-1ビジャレアル(A)
03.30 △0-0マジョルカ(H)
04.04 ○1-0グラナダ(A)
04.15 ○1-0オサスナ(A)
04.20 ●1-2ベティス(H)
04.29 28:00 バルセロナ(A)
05.05 25:30 アラベス(H)
05.12 vs ラージョ(H)
05.15 vs ソシエダ(A)
05.19 vs ジローナ(H)
05.26 vs セルタ(A)
08.18 ○1-0ラス・パルマス(H)
08.27 ●1-2オサスナ(H)
09.02 ●0-1アラベス(A)
09.16 ○3-0A・マドリー(H)
09.23 △2-2アルメリア(A)
09.27 ●0-1ソシエダ(H)
10.01 ●0-3ベティス(A)
10.07 △1-1マジョルカ(A)
10.23 ○2-0カディス(H)
10.29 △2-2ビルバオ(A)
11.05 ○1-0グラナダ(H)
11.11 ●1-5R・マドリー(A)
11.25 △0-0セルタ(H)
12.02 ●1-2ジローナ(A)
12.08 ●0-1ヘタフェ(A)
12.16 △1-1バルセロナ(H)
12.19 ○1-0ラージョ(A)
01.02 ○3-1ビジャレアル(H)
01.07 C○2-1カルタヘナ(A)
01.14 ○4-1カディス(A)
01.17 C 28:00 セルタ(H)
01.20 ○1-0ビルバオ(H)
01.28 ●0-2A・マドリー(A)
02.03 ○2-1アルメリア(H)
02.10 ●0-2ラス・パルマス(A)
02.17 △0-0セビージャ(H)
03.02 △2-2R・マドリー(H)
03.09 ○1-0ヘタフェ(H)
03.17 ●0-1ビジャレアル(A)
03.30 △0-0マジョルカ(H)
04.04 ○1-0グラナダ(A)
04.15 ○1-0オサスナ(A)
04.20 ●1-2ベティス(H)
04.29 28:00 バルセロナ(A)
05.05 25:30 アラベス(H)
05.12 vs ラージョ(H)
05.15 vs ソシエダ(A)
05.19 vs ジローナ(H)
05.26 vs セルタ(A)