- ボーフム
選手一覧
▼GK
1 マヌエル・リーマン
21 ミヒャエル・エッサー
23 ニクラス・ティーデ
▼DF
2 クリスティアン・ガンボア
3 ダニーロ・ソアレス
4 エルハン・マショビッチ
5 ベルナルド
14 ティム・オーマン
18 ジョーディ・オセイ・トゥトゥ
20 イバン・オルデツ
31 ケベン・シュロッターベック
32 マクシミリアン・ビッテク
41 ノア・ルースリ
▼MF
6 パトリック・オスターハーゲ
7 ケビン・シュテーガー
8 アントニー・ルジア
10 フィリップ・フェルスター
15 フェリックス・パスラック
19 マトゥーシュ・ベロ
27 モリッツ・クバルテング
▼FW
9 ゴンサロ・パシエンシア
11 浅野拓磨
13 ルーカス・ダシュナー
22 クリストファー・アントウィ・アジェイ
28 ルイス・ハルトビク
29 モリッツ・ブロシンスキ
33 フィリップ・ホフマン
39 リス・ムセ
1 マヌエル・リーマン
21 ミヒャエル・エッサー
23 ニクラス・ティーデ
▼DF
2 クリスティアン・ガンボア
3 ダニーロ・ソアレス
4 エルハン・マショビッチ
5 ベルナルド
14 ティム・オーマン
18 ジョーディ・オセイ・トゥトゥ
20 イバン・オルデツ
31 ケベン・シュロッターベック
32 マクシミリアン・ビッテク
41 ノア・ルースリ
▼MF
6 パトリック・オスターハーゲ
7 ケビン・シュテーガー
8 アントニー・ルジア
10 フィリップ・フェルスター
15 フェリックス・パスラック
19 マトゥーシュ・ベロ
27 モリッツ・クバルテング
▼FW
9 ゴンサロ・パシエンシア
11 浅野拓磨
13 ルーカス・ダシュナー
22 クリストファー・アントウィ・アジェイ
28 ルイス・ハルトビク
29 モリッツ・ブロシンスキ
33 フィリップ・ホフマン
39 リス・ムセ
スタッフ一覧
23-24シーズン公式戦日程
08.12 C★2-2(PK1-4)ビーレフェルト(A)
08.19 ●0-5シュツットガルト(A)
08.26 △1-1ドルトムント(H)
09.02 △2-2アウクスブルク(A)
09.16 △1-1フランクフルト(H)
09.23 ●0-7バイエルン(A)
09.30 ●1-3ボルシアMG(H)
10.07 △0-0ライプツィヒ(A)
10.21 ●1-2フライブルク(A)
10.27 △2-2マインツ(H)
11.03 ○2-1ダルムシュタット(A)
11.11 △1-1ケルン(H)
11.26 △0-0ハイデンハイム(A)
12.02 ○3-1ボルフスブルク(H)
12.08 ●1-3ホッフェンハイム(A)
12.16 ○3-0ウニオン・ベルリン(H)
12.20 ●0-4レバークーゼン(A)
01.14 △1-1ブレーメン(H)
01.20 ○1-0シュツットガルト(H)
01.28 ●1-3ドルトムント(A)
02.03 △1-1アウクスブルク(H)
02.10 △1-1フランクフルト(A)
02.18 ○3-2バイエルン(H)
02.24 ●2-5ボルシアMG(A)
03.02 ●1-4ライプツィヒ(H)
03.10 ●1-2フライブルク(H)
03.16 ●0-2マインツ(A)
03.31 26:30 ダルムシュタット(H)
04.06 22:30 ケルン(A)
04.13 22:30 ハイデンハイム(H)
04.20 22:30 ボルフスブルク(A)
04.26 27:30 ホッフェンハイム(H)
05.05 22:30 ウニオン・ベルリン(A)
05.12 26:30 レバークーゼン(H)
05.18 22:30 ブレーメン(A)
08.19 ●0-5シュツットガルト(A)
08.26 △1-1ドルトムント(H)
09.02 △2-2アウクスブルク(A)
09.16 △1-1フランクフルト(H)
09.23 ●0-7バイエルン(A)
09.30 ●1-3ボルシアMG(H)
10.07 △0-0ライプツィヒ(A)
10.21 ●1-2フライブルク(A)
10.27 △2-2マインツ(H)
11.03 ○2-1ダルムシュタット(A)
11.11 △1-1ケルン(H)
11.26 △0-0ハイデンハイム(A)
12.02 ○3-1ボルフスブルク(H)
12.08 ●1-3ホッフェンハイム(A)
12.16 ○3-0ウニオン・ベルリン(H)
12.20 ●0-4レバークーゼン(A)
01.14 △1-1ブレーメン(H)
01.20 ○1-0シュツットガルト(H)
01.28 ●1-3ドルトムント(A)
02.03 △1-1アウクスブルク(H)
02.10 △1-1フランクフルト(A)
02.18 ○3-2バイエルン(H)
02.24 ●2-5ボルシアMG(A)
03.02 ●1-4ライプツィヒ(H)
03.10 ●1-2フライブルク(H)
03.16 ●0-2マインツ(A)
03.31 26:30 ダルムシュタット(H)
04.06 22:30 ケルン(A)
04.13 22:30 ハイデンハイム(H)
04.20 22:30 ボルフスブルク(A)
04.26 27:30 ホッフェンハイム(H)
05.05 22:30 ウニオン・ベルリン(A)
05.12 26:30 レバークーゼン(H)
05.18 22:30 ブレーメン(A)