- レバークーゼン
選手一覧
▼GK
1 ルーカス・フラデツキー
17 マチェイ・コバージュ
36 ニクラス・ロム
▼DF
2 ヨシプ・スタニシッチ
3 ピエロ・インカピエ
4 ヨナタン・ター
6 オディロン・コスヌ
12 エドモン・タプソバ
13 アルトゥール
18 ノア・エムバンバ
20 アレックス・グリマルド
24 ティモシー・フォス・メンサー
30 ジェレミー・フリンポン
▼MF
7 ヨナス・ホフマン
8 ロベルト・アンドリヒ
10 フロリアン・ビルツ
11 ナディエム・アミリ
19 ネイサン・テラ
25 エセキエル・パラシオス
32 グスタボ・プエルタ
34 グラニト・ジャカ
47 アイマン・アウリル
▼FW
9 ボルハ・イグレシアス
14 パトリック・シック
21 アミン・アドリ
22 ビクター・ボニフェイス
23 アダム・フロジェク
1 ルーカス・フラデツキー
17 マチェイ・コバージュ
36 ニクラス・ロム
▼DF
2 ヨシプ・スタニシッチ
3 ピエロ・インカピエ
4 ヨナタン・ター
6 オディロン・コスヌ
12 エドモン・タプソバ
13 アルトゥール
18 ノア・エムバンバ
20 アレックス・グリマルド
24 ティモシー・フォス・メンサー
30 ジェレミー・フリンポン
▼MF
7 ヨナス・ホフマン
8 ロベルト・アンドリヒ
10 フロリアン・ビルツ
11 ナディエム・アミリ
19 ネイサン・テラ
25 エセキエル・パラシオス
32 グスタボ・プエルタ
34 グラニト・ジャカ
47 アイマン・アウリル
▼FW
9 ボルハ・イグレシアス
14 パトリック・シック
21 アミン・アドリ
22 ビクター・ボニフェイス
23 アダム・フロジェク
スタッフ一覧
23-24シーズン公式戦日程
08.19 ○3-2ライプツィヒ(H)
08.26 ○3-0ボルシアMG(A)
09.02 ○5-1ダルムシュタット(H)
09.15 △2-2バイエルン(A)
09.21 EL○4-0ヘッケン(H)
09.24 ○4-1ハイデンハイム(H)
09.30 ○3-0マインツ(A)
10.05 EL○2-1モルデ(A)
10.08 ○3-0ケルン(H)
10.21 ○2-1ボルフスブルク(A)
10.26 EL○5-1カラバフ(H)
10.29 ○2-1フライブルク(H)
11.01 C○5-2ザントハウゼン(A)
11.04 ○3-2ホッフェンハイム(A)
11.09 EL○1-0カラバフ(A)
11.12 ○4-0ウニオン・ベルリン(H)
11.25 ○3-0ブレーメン(A)
11.30 EL○2-0ヘッケン(A)
12.03 △1-1ドルトムント(H)
12.06 C○3-1パダーボルン(H)
12.10 △1-1シュツットガルト(A)
12.14 EL○5-1モルデ(H)
12.17 ○3-0フランクフルト(H)
12.20 ○4-0ボーフム(H)
01.13 ○1-0アウクスブルク(A)
01.20 ○3-2ライプツィヒ(A)
01.27 △0-0ボルシアMG(H)
02.03 ○2-0ダルムシュタット(A)
02.06 C○3-2シュツットガルト(H)
02.10 ○3-0バイエルン(H)
02.17 ○2-1ハイデンハイム(A)
02.23 ○2-1マインツ(H)
03.03 ○2-0ケルン(A)
03.07 EL△2-2カラバフ(A)
03.10 ○2-0ボルフスブルク(H)
03.14 EL○3-2カラバフ(H)
03.17 ○3-2フライブルク(A)
03.30 ○2-1ホッフェンハイム(H)
04.03 C○4-0デュッセルドルフ(H)
04.06 ○1-0ウニオン・ベルリン(A)
04.11 EL○2-0ウエスト・ハム(H)
04.14 ○5-0ブレーメン(H)
04.18 EL 28:00 ウエスト・ハム(A)
04.21 24:30 ドルトムント(A)
04.27 25:30 シュツットガルト(H)
05.05 24:30 フランクフルト(A)
05.12 26:30 ボーフム(A)
05.18 22:30 アウクスブルク(H)
05.25 C 27:00 カイザースラウテルン(A)
08.26 ○3-0ボルシアMG(A)
09.02 ○5-1ダルムシュタット(H)
09.15 △2-2バイエルン(A)
09.21 EL○4-0ヘッケン(H)
09.24 ○4-1ハイデンハイム(H)
09.30 ○3-0マインツ(A)
10.05 EL○2-1モルデ(A)
10.08 ○3-0ケルン(H)
10.21 ○2-1ボルフスブルク(A)
10.26 EL○5-1カラバフ(H)
10.29 ○2-1フライブルク(H)
11.01 C○5-2ザントハウゼン(A)
11.04 ○3-2ホッフェンハイム(A)
11.09 EL○1-0カラバフ(A)
11.12 ○4-0ウニオン・ベルリン(H)
11.25 ○3-0ブレーメン(A)
11.30 EL○2-0ヘッケン(A)
12.03 △1-1ドルトムント(H)
12.06 C○3-1パダーボルン(H)
12.10 △1-1シュツットガルト(A)
12.14 EL○5-1モルデ(H)
12.17 ○3-0フランクフルト(H)
12.20 ○4-0ボーフム(H)
01.13 ○1-0アウクスブルク(A)
01.20 ○3-2ライプツィヒ(A)
01.27 △0-0ボルシアMG(H)
02.03 ○2-0ダルムシュタット(A)
02.06 C○3-2シュツットガルト(H)
02.10 ○3-0バイエルン(H)
02.17 ○2-1ハイデンハイム(A)
02.23 ○2-1マインツ(H)
03.03 ○2-0ケルン(A)
03.07 EL△2-2カラバフ(A)
03.10 ○2-0ボルフスブルク(H)
03.14 EL○3-2カラバフ(H)
03.17 ○3-2フライブルク(A)
03.30 ○2-1ホッフェンハイム(H)
04.03 C○4-0デュッセルドルフ(H)
04.06 ○1-0ウニオン・ベルリン(A)
04.11 EL○2-0ウエスト・ハム(H)
04.14 ○5-0ブレーメン(H)
04.18 EL 28:00 ウエスト・ハム(A)
04.21 24:30 ドルトムント(A)
04.27 25:30 シュツットガルト(H)
05.05 24:30 フランクフルト(A)
05.12 26:30 ボーフム(A)
05.18 22:30 アウクスブルク(H)
05.25 C 27:00 カイザースラウテルン(A)