- ケルン
選手一覧
▼GK
1 マーヴィン・シュヴァーベ
12 ヨナス・ニキッシュ
▼DF
2 ベンノ・シュミッツ
3 ドミニク・ハインツ
4 ティモ・ヒューバース
15 ルカ・キリアン
17 レアルト・パカラダ
18 ラスムス・カルステンセン
24 ユリアン・シャボット
30 ノア・カッターバッハ
▼MF
6 エリック・マルテル
7 デヤン・リュビチッチ
8 デニス・フセインバシッチ
11 フロリアン・カインツ
19 ディミトリス・リムニオス
22 ヤコブ・クリステンセン
29 ヤン・ティールマン
37 リントン・マイナ
40 ファリデ・アリドゥ
47 マティアス・オレセン
▼FW
9 ルカ・ヴァルトシュミット
13 マルク・ウート
21 シュテファン・ティゲス
23 サルギス・アダミアン
27 ダビー・ゼルケ
33 フロリアン・ディーツ
49 ジャスティン・ディール
1 マーヴィン・シュヴァーベ
12 ヨナス・ニキッシュ
▼DF
2 ベンノ・シュミッツ
3 ドミニク・ハインツ
4 ティモ・ヒューバース
15 ルカ・キリアン
17 レアルト・パカラダ
18 ラスムス・カルステンセン
24 ユリアン・シャボット
30 ノア・カッターバッハ
▼MF
6 エリック・マルテル
7 デヤン・リュビチッチ
8 デニス・フセインバシッチ
11 フロリアン・カインツ
19 ディミトリス・リムニオス
22 ヤコブ・クリステンセン
29 ヤン・ティールマン
37 リントン・マイナ
40 ファリデ・アリドゥ
47 マティアス・オレセン
▼FW
9 ルカ・ヴァルトシュミット
13 マルク・ウート
21 シュテファン・ティゲス
23 サルギス・アダミアン
27 ダビー・ゼルケ
33 フロリアン・ディーツ
49 ジャスティン・ディール
スタッフ一覧
23-24シーズン公式戦日程
08.19 ●0-1ドルトムント(A)
08.26 ●1-2ボルフスブルク(H)
09.03 △1-1フランクフルト(A)
09.16 ●1-3ホッフェンハイム(H)
09.23 ●1-2ブレーメン(A)
09.30 ●0-2シュツットガルト(H)
10.08 ●0-3レバークーゼン(A)
10.22 ○3-1ボルシアMG(H)
10.28 ●0-6ライプツィヒ(A)
10.31 C●2-3カイザースラウテルン(A)
11.04 △1-1アウクスブルク(H)
11.11 △1-1ボーフム(A)
11.24 ●0-1バイエルン(H)
12.01 ○1-0ダルムシュタット(A)
12.10 △0-0マインツ(H)
12.17 ●0-2フライブルク(A)
12.20 ●0-2ウニオン・ベルリン(A)
01.13 △1-1ハイデンハイム(H)
01.20 ●0-4ドルトムント(H)
01.27 △1-1ボルフスブルク(A)
02.03 ○2-0フランクフルト(H)
02.11 △1-1ホッフェンハイム(A)
02.16 ●0-1ブレーメン(H)
02.24 △1-1シュツットガルト(A)
03.03 ●0-2レバークーゼン(H)
03.09 △3-3ボルシアMG(A)
03.15 ●1-5ライプツィヒ(H)
03.31 △1-1アウクスブルク(A)
04.06 ○2-1ボーフム(H)
04.13 ●0-2バイエルン(A)
04.20 ●0-2ダルムシュタット(H)
04.28 24:30 マインツ(A)
05.04 25:30 フライブルク(H)
05.11 22:30 ウニオン・ベルリン(H)
05.18 22:30 ハイデンハイム(A)
08.26 ●1-2ボルフスブルク(H)
09.03 △1-1フランクフルト(A)
09.16 ●1-3ホッフェンハイム(H)
09.23 ●1-2ブレーメン(A)
09.30 ●0-2シュツットガルト(H)
10.08 ●0-3レバークーゼン(A)
10.22 ○3-1ボルシアMG(H)
10.28 ●0-6ライプツィヒ(A)
10.31 C●2-3カイザースラウテルン(A)
11.04 △1-1アウクスブルク(H)
11.11 △1-1ボーフム(A)
11.24 ●0-1バイエルン(H)
12.01 ○1-0ダルムシュタット(A)
12.10 △0-0マインツ(H)
12.17 ●0-2フライブルク(A)
12.20 ●0-2ウニオン・ベルリン(A)
01.13 △1-1ハイデンハイム(H)
01.20 ●0-4ドルトムント(H)
01.27 △1-1ボルフスブルク(A)
02.03 ○2-0フランクフルト(H)
02.11 △1-1ホッフェンハイム(A)
02.16 ●0-1ブレーメン(H)
02.24 △1-1シュツットガルト(A)
03.03 ●0-2レバークーゼン(H)
03.09 △3-3ボルシアMG(A)
03.15 ●1-5ライプツィヒ(H)
03.31 △1-1アウクスブルク(A)
04.06 ○2-1ボーフム(H)
04.13 ●0-2バイエルン(A)
04.20 ●0-2ダルムシュタット(H)
04.28 24:30 マインツ(A)
05.04 25:30 フライブルク(H)
05.11 22:30 ウニオン・ベルリン(H)
05.18 22:30 ハイデンハイム(A)