- フライブルク
選手一覧
▼GK
1 ノア・アトゥボル
21 フロリアン・ミュラー
31 ベンヤミン・ウプホフ
▼DF
3 フィリップ・ラインハート
4 ケネス・シュミット
5 マヌエル・グルデ
17 ルーカス・キュブラー
25 キリアン・シルディリア
28 マティアス・ギンター
30 クリスティアン・ギュンター
▼MF
7 ノア・バイスハウプト
8 マキシミリアン・エッゲシュタイン
11 ダニエル・コフィ・キエレ
14 ヤニク・カイテル
22 ロランド・サライ
27 ニコラス・ヘフラー
32 ビンチェンツォ・グリフォ
34 マーリン・ロール
42 堂安律
▼FW
9 ルーカス・ヘーラー
20 ジュニア・アダム
26 マクシミリアン・フィリップ
38 ミヒャエル・グレゴリッチュ
1 ノア・アトゥボル
21 フロリアン・ミュラー
31 ベンヤミン・ウプホフ
▼DF
3 フィリップ・ラインハート
4 ケネス・シュミット
5 マヌエル・グルデ
17 ルーカス・キュブラー
25 キリアン・シルディリア
28 マティアス・ギンター
30 クリスティアン・ギュンター
▼MF
7 ノア・バイスハウプト
8 マキシミリアン・エッゲシュタイン
11 ダニエル・コフィ・キエレ
14 ヤニク・カイテル
22 ロランド・サライ
27 ニコラス・ヘフラー
32 ビンチェンツォ・グリフォ
34 マーリン・ロール
42 堂安律
▼FW
9 ルーカス・ヘーラー
20 ジュニア・アダム
26 マクシミリアン・フィリップ
38 ミヒャエル・グレゴリッチュ
スタッフ一覧
23-24シーズン公式戦日程
08.13 C○2-0オーベラッハーン(A)
08.19 ○2-1ホッフェンハイム(A)
08.26 ○1-0ブレーメン(H)
09.02 ●0-5シュツットガルト(A)
09.16 ●2-4ドルトムント(H)
09.21 EL○3-2オリンピアコス(A)
09.24 △0-0フランクフルト(A)
10.01 ○2-0アウクスブルク(H)
10.05 EL●1-2ウエスト・ハム(H)
10.08 ●0-3バイエルン(A)
10.21 ○2-1ボーフム(H)
10.26 EL○3-1バチュカ・トポラ(A)
10.29 ●1-2レバークーゼン(A)
11.01 C●1-3パダーボルン(H)
11.04 △3-3ボルシアMG(H)
11.09 EL○5-0バチュカ・トポラ(H)
11.12 ●1-3ライプツィヒ(A)
11.25 △1-1ダルムシュタット(H)
11.30 EL○5-0オリンピアコス(H)
12.03 ○1-0マインツ(A)
12.09 ○1-0ボルフスブルク(A)
12.14 EL●0-2ウエスト・ハム(A)
12.17 ○2-0ケルン(H)
12.20 ●2-3ハイデンハイム(A)
01.13 △0-0ウニオン・ベルリン(H)
01.20 ○3-2ホッフェンハイム(H)
01.27 ●1-3ブレーメン(A)
02.03 ●1-3シュツットガルト(H)
02.09 ●0-3ドルトムント(A)
02.15 EL△0-0RCランス(A)
02.18 △3-3フランクフルト(H)
02.22 EL□3-2(延長)RCランス(H)
02.25 ●1-2アウクスブルク(A)
03.01 △2-2バイエルン(H)
03.07 EL○1-0ウエスト・ハム(H)
03.10 ○2-1ボーフム(A)
03.14 EL●0-5ウエスト・ハム(A)
03.17 ●2-3レバークーゼン(H)
03.30 ○3-0ボルシアMG(A)
04.06 ●1-4ライプツィヒ(H)
04.14 ○1-0ダルムシュタット(A)
04.21 △1-1マインツ(H)
04.27 22:30 ボルフスブルク(H)
05.04 25:30 ケルン(A)
05.11 22:30 ハイデンハイム(H)
05.18 22:30 ウニオン・ベルリン(A)
08.19 ○2-1ホッフェンハイム(A)
08.26 ○1-0ブレーメン(H)
09.02 ●0-5シュツットガルト(A)
09.16 ●2-4ドルトムント(H)
09.21 EL○3-2オリンピアコス(A)
09.24 △0-0フランクフルト(A)
10.01 ○2-0アウクスブルク(H)
10.05 EL●1-2ウエスト・ハム(H)
10.08 ●0-3バイエルン(A)
10.21 ○2-1ボーフム(H)
10.26 EL○3-1バチュカ・トポラ(A)
10.29 ●1-2レバークーゼン(A)
11.01 C●1-3パダーボルン(H)
11.04 △3-3ボルシアMG(H)
11.09 EL○5-0バチュカ・トポラ(H)
11.12 ●1-3ライプツィヒ(A)
11.25 △1-1ダルムシュタット(H)
11.30 EL○5-0オリンピアコス(H)
12.03 ○1-0マインツ(A)
12.09 ○1-0ボルフスブルク(A)
12.14 EL●0-2ウエスト・ハム(A)
12.17 ○2-0ケルン(H)
12.20 ●2-3ハイデンハイム(A)
01.13 △0-0ウニオン・ベルリン(H)
01.20 ○3-2ホッフェンハイム(H)
01.27 ●1-3ブレーメン(A)
02.03 ●1-3シュツットガルト(H)
02.09 ●0-3ドルトムント(A)
02.15 EL△0-0RCランス(A)
02.18 △3-3フランクフルト(H)
02.22 EL□3-2(延長)RCランス(H)
02.25 ●1-2アウクスブルク(A)
03.01 △2-2バイエルン(H)
03.07 EL○1-0ウエスト・ハム(H)
03.10 ○2-1ボーフム(A)
03.14 EL●0-5ウエスト・ハム(A)
03.17 ●2-3レバークーゼン(H)
03.30 ○3-0ボルシアMG(A)
04.06 ●1-4ライプツィヒ(H)
04.14 ○1-0ダルムシュタット(A)
04.21 △1-1マインツ(H)
04.27 22:30 ボルフスブルク(H)
05.04 25:30 ケルン(A)
05.11 22:30 ハイデンハイム(H)
05.18 22:30 ウニオン・ベルリン(A)