- ヘタフェ
選手一覧
▼GK
1 ダニエル・フザト
13 ダビド・ソリア
▼DF
2 ジェネ
3 ファブリシオ・アンジレリ
4 ガストン・アルバレス
6 ドミンゴス・ドゥアルテ
15 オマル・アルデレーテ
16 ディエゴ・リコ
18 ホセ・アンヘル・カルモナ
21 フアン・イグレシアス
22 ダミアン・スアレス
23 ステファン・ミトロビッチ
31 アレックス・レブエルタ
エマニュエル・アクルグ
▼MF
5 ルイス・ミジャ
9 オスカル・ロドリゲス
11 カルレス・アレニャ
18 マウロ・アランバリ
20 ネマニャ・マクシモビッチ
24 イライクス・モリバ
25 ヘスス・サンティアゴペレス
26 ジョン・パトリック
28 サンティ・ガルシア
▼FW
7 ハイメ・マタ
12 メイソン・グリーンウッド
14 フアンミ・ラタサ
17 アントニー・ロサノ
19 ボルハ・マジョラル
30 モイ・パラ
1 ダニエル・フザト
13 ダビド・ソリア
▼DF
2 ジェネ
3 ファブリシオ・アンジレリ
4 ガストン・アルバレス
6 ドミンゴス・ドゥアルテ
15 オマル・アルデレーテ
16 ディエゴ・リコ
18 ホセ・アンヘル・カルモナ
21 フアン・イグレシアス
22 ダミアン・スアレス
23 ステファン・ミトロビッチ
31 アレックス・レブエルタ
エマニュエル・アクルグ
▼MF
5 ルイス・ミジャ
9 オスカル・ロドリゲス
11 カルレス・アレニャ
18 マウロ・アランバリ
20 ネマニャ・マクシモビッチ
24 イライクス・モリバ
25 ヘスス・サンティアゴペレス
26 ジョン・パトリック
28 サンティ・ガルシア
▼FW
7 ハイメ・マタ
12 メイソン・グリーンウッド
14 フアンミ・ラタサ
17 アントニー・ロサノ
19 ボルハ・マジョラル
30 モイ・パラ
スタッフ一覧
23-24シーズン公式戦日程
08.13 △0-0バルセロナ(H)
08.20 ●0-3ジローナ(A)
08.28 ○1-0アラベス(H)
09.02 ●1-2R・マドリー(A)
09.17 ○3-2オサスナ(H)
09.24 ●3-4ソシエダ(A)
09.27 △2-2ビルバオ(A)
09.30 △0-0ビジャレアル(H)
10.08 △2-2セルタ(A)
10.21 △1-1ベティス(H)
10.28 △0-0マジョルカ(A)
11.06 ○1-0カディス(H)
11.11 △1-1グラナダ(A)
11.25 ○2-1アルメリア(H)
12.01 ●0-2ラス・パルマス(A)
12.08 ○1-0バレンシア(H)
12.16 ○3-0セビージャ(A)
12.19 △3-3A・マドリー(A)
01.02 ●0-2ラージョ(H)
01.06 C○1-0エスパニョール(A)
01.16 C●1-3セビージャ(H)
01.21 ●2-3オサスナ(A)
01.29 ○2-0グラナダ(H)
02.01 ●0-2R・マドリー(H)
02.04 △1-1ベティス(A)
02.11 ○3-2セルタ(H)
02.16 △1-1ビジャレアル(A)
02.24 ●0-4バルセロナ(A)
03.02 △3-3ラス・パルマス(H)
03.09 ●0-1バレンシア(A)
03.16 ○1-0ジローナ(H)
03.30 ●0-1セビージャ(H)
04.13 △0-0ラージョ(A)
04.21 21:00 ソシエダ(H)
04.27 23:15 アルメリア(A)
05.03 28:00 ビルバオ(H)
05.12 vs カディス(A)
05.15 vs A・マドリー(H)
05.19 vs アラベス(A)
05.26 vs マジョルカ(H)
08.20 ●0-3ジローナ(A)
08.28 ○1-0アラベス(H)
09.02 ●1-2R・マドリー(A)
09.17 ○3-2オサスナ(H)
09.24 ●3-4ソシエダ(A)
09.27 △2-2ビルバオ(A)
09.30 △0-0ビジャレアル(H)
10.08 △2-2セルタ(A)
10.21 △1-1ベティス(H)
10.28 △0-0マジョルカ(A)
11.06 ○1-0カディス(H)
11.11 △1-1グラナダ(A)
11.25 ○2-1アルメリア(H)
12.01 ●0-2ラス・パルマス(A)
12.08 ○1-0バレンシア(H)
12.16 ○3-0セビージャ(A)
12.19 △3-3A・マドリー(A)
01.02 ●0-2ラージョ(H)
01.06 C○1-0エスパニョール(A)
01.16 C●1-3セビージャ(H)
01.21 ●2-3オサスナ(A)
01.29 ○2-0グラナダ(H)
02.01 ●0-2R・マドリー(H)
02.04 △1-1ベティス(A)
02.11 ○3-2セルタ(H)
02.16 △1-1ビジャレアル(A)
02.24 ●0-4バルセロナ(A)
03.02 △3-3ラス・パルマス(H)
03.09 ●0-1バレンシア(A)
03.16 ○1-0ジローナ(H)
03.30 ●0-1セビージャ(H)
04.13 △0-0ラージョ(A)
04.21 21:00 ソシエダ(H)
04.27 23:15 アルメリア(A)
05.03 28:00 ビルバオ(H)
05.12 vs カディス(A)
05.15 vs A・マドリー(H)
05.19 vs アラベス(A)
05.26 vs マジョルカ(H)