TOP > Jリーグ最新日程&結果 > 記事詳細

J3 2016年日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加
J1(第1S | 第2S) / J2 / J3 /


第1節
3月13日(日)
福島 1-1 秋田 [とうスタ]
栃木 0-0 鳥取 [栃木グ]
相模原 1-0 F東23 [ギオンス]
鹿児島 0-0 富山 [鴨池]
大分 1-0 長野 [大銀ド]
G大23 0-0 YS横浜 [吹田S]
C大23 2-0 盛岡 [金鳥スタ]
琉球 1-0 藤枝 [沖縄県陸]

第2節
3月19日(土)
鹿児島 0-1 大分 [鴨池]
3月20日(日)
相模原 0-1 YS横浜 [ギオンス]
長野 1-0 栃木 [南長野]
富山 1-1 福島 [富山]
藤枝 1-0 C大23 [藤枝サ]
鳥取 1-1 秋田 [とりスタ]
F東23 2-3 琉球 [味フィ西]
G大23 4-1 盛岡 [吹田S]

第3節
4月2日(土)
C大23 2-1 琉球 [金鳥スタ]
4月3日(日)
盛岡 0-1 長野 [いわスタ]
秋田 1-0 F東23 [A-スタ]
福島 0-1 相模原 [とうスタ]
栃木 2-0 藤枝 [栃木グ]
YS横浜 0-1 鹿児島 [ニッパツ]
富山 2-1 G大23 [富山]
大分 2-1 鳥取 [大銀ド]

第4節
4月10日(日)
福島 2-1 栃木 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 1-2 秋田 [ニッパツ]
相模原 0-0 盛岡 [ギオンス]
長野 2-1 藤枝 [南長野]
鳥取 0-1 鹿児島 [とりスタ]
F東23 0-3 富山 [味フィ西]
G大23 2-1 C大23 [吹田S]
琉球 1-0 大分 [沖縄県陸]

第5節
4月16日(土)
C大23 0-0 長野 [ヤンマー]
4月17日(日)
盛岡 2-3 琉球 [いわスタ]
秋田 2-1 栃木 [A-スタ]
富山 延期 鳥取 [富山]
藤枝 4-0 YS横浜 [藤枝サ]
鹿児島 延期 相模原 [鴨池]
大分 延期 福島 [大銀ド]
F東23 1-1 G大23 [夢の島]

第6節
4月23日(土)
G大23 2-2 大分 [万博]
4月24日(日)
盛岡 1-1 秋田 [いわスタ]
福島 1-1 藤枝 [とうスタ]
栃木 1-0 鹿児島 [栃木グ]
YS横浜 0-2 長野 [ニッパツ]
相模原 3-1 C大23 [ギオンス]
鳥取 0-1 F東23 [とりスタ]
琉球 2-2 富山 [沖縄県陸]

第7節
5月1日(日)
秋田 1-0 G大23 [A-スタ]
藤枝 3-2 盛岡 [藤枝サ]
長野 0-0 鳥取 [南長野]
大分 0-1 富山 [大銀ド]
鹿児島 1-0 福島 [鴨池]
F東23 1-1 栃木 [味フィ西]
C大23 1-1 YS横浜 [金鳥スタ]
琉球 2-2 相模原 [沖縄県陸]

第8節
5月8日(日)
盛岡 2-3 鹿児島 [いわスタ]
福島 2-2 C大23 [とうスタ]
栃木 2-1 大分 [栃木グ]
YS横浜 1-0 F東23 [ニッパツ]
相模原 2-2 秋田 [ギオンス]
富山 2-0 長野 [富山]
鳥取 1-0 琉球 [とりスタ]
G大23 2-0 藤枝 [万博]

第9節
5月15日(日)
秋田 1-0 富山 [秋田陸]
栃木 1-1 盛岡 [栃木グ]
YS横浜 0-1 鳥取 [ニッパツ]
藤枝 0-1 相模原 [藤枝サ]
鹿児島 3-1 C大23 [鴨池]
大分 3-0 F東23 [大銀ド]
長野 2-1 福島 [南長野]
琉球 1-0 G大23 [沖縄県陸]

第10節
5月22日(日)
盛岡 3-0 YS横浜 [いわスタ]
秋田 1-1 長野 [A-スタ]
富山 0-1 栃木 [富山]
鳥取 1-3 藤枝 [とりスタ]
福島 1-1 琉球 [とうスタ]
G大23 0-1 相模原 [万博]
C大23 2-1 大分 [金鳥スタ]
F東23 0-0 鹿児島 [夢の島]

第11節
5月29日(日)
栃木 1-0 C大23 [栃木グ]
YS横浜 0-2 福島 [ニッパツ]
相模原 1-0 鳥取 [ギオンス]
長野 0-1 F東23 [南長野]
藤枝 0-2 大分 [藤枝サ]
鹿児島 3-1 G大23 [鴨池]
盛岡 1-1 富山 [いわスタ]
琉球 1-1 秋田 [沖縄県陸]

第5節延期分
6月5日(日)
大分 1-0 福島 [大銀ド]

第12節
6月12日(日)
秋田 1-3 鹿児島 [A-スタ]
YS横浜 0-1 栃木 [ニッパツ]
長野 2-0 琉球 [南長野]
富山 2-1 C大23 [富山]
鳥取 0-4 G大23 [とりスタ]
福島 3-1 盛岡 [とうスタ]
大分 3-0 相模原 [大銀ド]
F東23 1-1 藤枝 [味フィ西]

第13節
6月18日(土)
鹿児島 0-0 長野 [鴨池]
C大23 2-1 F東23 [金鳥スタ]
6月19日(日)
盛岡 1-1 大分 [いわスタ]
相模原 0-1 富山 [ギオンス]
藤枝 2-1 秋田 [藤枝サ]
鳥取 1-3 福島 [チュスタ]
琉球 0-1 YS横浜 [沖縄県陸]
G大23 2-3 栃木 [吹田S]

第14節
6月25日(土)
C大23 2-2 鳥取 [金鳥スタ]
6月26日(日)
長野 2-1 相模原 [南長野]
福島 1-1 G大23 [とうスタ]
栃木 1-0 琉球 [栃木グ]
富山 1-0 YS横浜 [富山]
鹿児島 1-0 藤枝 [鴨池]
F東23 1-0 盛岡 [味フィ西]
大分 1-0 秋田 [大銀ド]

第15節
7月3日(日)
秋田 1-1 C大23 [A-スタ]
盛岡 2-0 鳥取 [いわスタ]
相模原 0-2 栃木 [ギオンス]
藤枝 2-1 富山 [エコパ]
F東23 1-1 福島 [駒沢]
YS横浜 1-0 大分 [ニッパツ]
琉球 3-1 鹿児島 [沖縄県陸]
G大23 1-1 長野 [吹田S]

第16節
7月10日(日)
福島 1-2 鹿児島 [とうスタ]
藤枝 2-1 F東23 [藤枝サ]
栃木 2-0 YS横浜 [栃木グ]
長野 1-0 秋田 [南長野]
鳥取 0-1 相模原 [とりスタ]
C大23 1-2 G大23 [金鳥スタ]
大分 2-2 琉球 [大銀ド]
富山 1-3 盛岡 [富山]

第17節
7月16日(土)
盛岡 1-0 C大23 [いわスタ]
秋田 3-0 鳥取 [A-スタ]
福島 1-1 富山 [あいづ]
相模原 1-2 G大23 [ギオンス]
長野 3-0 YS横浜 [南長野]
鹿児島 0-1 栃木 [鴨池]
琉球 1-5 F東23 [沖縄県陸]
大分 4-3 藤枝 [大銀ド]

第18節
7月23日(土)
YS横浜 0-0 盛岡 [ニッパツ]
7月24日(日)
藤枝 4-2 琉球 [藤枝サ]
F東23 1-2 大分 [夢の島]
栃木 1-0 秋田 [栃木グ]
鳥取 2-0 長野 [とりスタ]
G大23 1-0 福島 [吹田S]
C大23 2-2 相模原 [金鳥スタ]
富山 2-1 鹿児島 [富山]

第19節
7月31日(日)
盛岡 0-0 G大23 [いわスタ]
相模原 1-0 福島 [ギオンス]
秋田 1-0 藤枝 [A-スタ]
長野 0-0 富山 [南長野]
鹿児島 4-0 YS横浜 [鴨池]
琉球 0-3 C大23 [沖縄県陸]
F東23 0-1 鳥取 [味フィ西]
大分 0-1 栃木 [大銀ド]

第20節
8月6日(土)
C大23 0-2 鹿児島 [金鳥スタ]
8月7日(日)
福島 1-4 大分 [とうスタ]
藤枝 3-2 長野 [藤枝サ]
栃木 1-1 F東23 [栃木グ]
YS横浜 1-1 相模原 [ニッパツ]
富山 0-1 秋田 [富山]
鳥取 3-3 盛岡 [とりスタ]
G大23 1-4 琉球 [万博]

第5節延期分
8月13日(土)
富山 4-1 鳥取 [富山]
鹿児島 1-1 相模原 [鴨池]

第21節
9月10日(土)
秋田 3-0 YS横浜 [A-スタ]
C大23 0-3 栃木 [金鳥スタ]
9月11日(日)
盛岡 1-1 F東23 [いわスタ]
相模原 0-3 大分 [ギオンス]
長野 4-0 G大23 [南長野]
富山 2-0 藤枝 [富山]
鹿児島 2-0 鳥取 [鴨池]
琉球 2-3 福島 [沖縄県陸]

第22節
9月17日(土)
YS横浜 3-4 富山 [ニッパツ]
9月18日(日)
藤枝 2-5 鳥取 [藤枝サ]
福島 1-0 長野 [BMWス]
栃木 1-1 相模原 [栃木グ]
G大23 6-1 鹿児島 [吹田S]
9月19日(月)
F東23 1-0 秋田 [味スタ]
大分 2-0 C大23 [大銀ド]
琉球 4-2 盛岡 [沖縄県陸]

第23節
9月24日(土)
秋田 2-1 福島 [A-スタ]
9月25日(日)
盛岡 1-2 藤枝 [いわスタ]
相模原 1-3 琉球 [ギオンス]
富山 0-0 大分 [富山]
鳥取 2-1 YS横浜 [とりスタ]
鹿児島 1-0 F東23 [鴨池]
栃木 0-2 G大23 [栃木グ]
長野 1-3 C大23 [南長野]

第24節
10月1日(土)
C大23 2-1 藤枝 [ヤンマー]
10月2日(日)
秋田 2-0 盛岡 [A-スタ]
福島 1-2 鳥取 [とうスタ]
相模原 1-2 長野 [ギオンス]
大分 1-0 鹿児島 [大銀ド]
F東23 2-0 YS横浜 [味フィ西]
G大23 3-0 富山 [万博]
琉球 1-1 栃木 [沖縄県陸]

第25節
10月16日(日)
盛岡 5-0 相模原 [いわスタ]
栃木 3-1 福島 [栃木グ]
YS横浜 0-2 琉球 [ニッパツ]
長野 1-0 大分 [南長野]
富山 0-0 F東23 [富山]
藤枝 4-0 G大23 [エコパ]
鳥取 1-2 C大23 [とりスタ]
鹿児島 1-0 秋田 [鴨池]

第26節
10月22日(土)
C大23 1-2 秋田 [金鳥スタ]
10月23日(日)
福島 2-0 YS横浜 [とうスタ]
相模原 0-4 鹿児島 [ギオンス]
藤枝 1-1 栃木 [エコパ]
鳥取 0-1 富山 [チュスタ]
大分 4-2 盛岡 [大銀ド]
G大23 1-1 F東23 [万博]
琉球 2-1 長野 [沖縄県陸]

第27節
10月29日(土)
C大23 2-2 福島 [金鳥スタ]
10月30日(日)
秋田 0-1 大分 [A-スタ]
栃木 2-0 富山 [栃木グ]
長野 0-0 盛岡 [南長野]
鹿児島 1-2 琉球 [鴨池]
YS横浜 0-3 藤枝 [三ツ沢陸]
F東23 4-1 相模原 [味フィ西]
G大23 1-2 鳥取 [万博]

第28節
11月5日(土)
盛岡 4-2 福島 [いわスタ]
鳥取 0-1 栃木 [とりスタ]
F東23 1-2 長野 [駒沢]
11月6日(日)
秋田 2-1 相模原 [秋田陸]
YS横浜 2-2 C大23 [ニッパツ]
富山 1-1 琉球 [富山]
藤枝 2-0 鹿児島 [藤枝サ]
大分 1-0 G大23 [大銀ド]

第29節
11月13日(日)
福島 0-2 F東23 [とうスタ]
栃木 0-1 長野 [栃木グ]
相模原 3-1 藤枝 [ギオンス]
大分 3-0 YS横浜 [大銀ド]
鹿児島 2-2 盛岡 [鴨池]
G大23 2-2 秋田 [吹田S]
C大23 2-3 富山 [金鳥スタ]
琉球 1-1 鳥取 [沖縄県陸]

第30節
11月20日(日)
盛岡 2-2 栃木 [いわスタ]
秋田 2-0 琉球 [A-スタ]
YS横浜 2-0 G大23 [三ツ沢陸]
長野 1-0 鹿児島 [南長野]
富山 1-1 相模原 [富山]
藤枝 2-0 福島 [藤枝サ]
鳥取 2-4 大分 [とりスタ]
F東23 2-0 C大23 [夢の島]


TOP