TOP > Jリーグ最新日程&結果 > 記事詳細

J2 2016年日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加
J1(第1S | 第2S) / J2 / J3 /


第1節
2月28日(日)
東京V 1-0 札幌 [味スタ]
金沢 1-2 長崎 [石川西部]
清水 0-0 愛媛 [アイスタ]
山口 1-1 岡山 [維新公園]
熊本 1-0 松本 [うまスタ]
群馬 4-0 岐阜 [正田スタ]
町田 0-1 C大阪 [町田]
横浜FC 0-1 讃岐 [ニッパツ]
千葉 2-1 徳島 [フクアリ]
京都 1-1 水戸 [西京極]
北九州 1-0 山形 [本城]

第2節
3月6日(日)
水戸 0-1 C大阪 [Ksスタ]
讃岐 2-1 東京V [ピカスタ]
群馬 2-1 金沢 [正田スタ]
岡山 2-1 千葉 [Cスタ]
愛媛 1-1 山形 [ニンスタ]
北九州 0-1 山口 [本城]
岐阜 0-4 札幌 [長良川]
徳島 0-1 熊本 [鳴門大塚]
長崎 0-3 清水 [長崎県立]
町田 1-1 京都 [町田]
横浜FC 0-2 松本 [ニッパツ]

第3節
3月12日(土)
C大阪 1-0 群馬 [金鳥スタ]
3月13日(日)
札幌 1-1 愛媛 [札幌ド]
清水 0-0 松本 [アイスタ]
岡山 2-2 京都 [Cスタ]
徳島 2-2 山形 [鳴門大塚]
岐阜 1-0 北九州 [長良川]
千葉 1-0 横浜FC [フクアリ]
金沢 0-0 水戸 [石川西部]
山口 0-2 町田 [維新公園]
讃岐 2-2 長崎 [ピカスタ]
熊本 1-0 東京V [うまスタ]

第4節
3月20日(日)
山形 0-1 C大阪 [NDスタ]
水戸 2-3 岡山 [Ksスタ]
東京V 1-0 徳島 [味スタ]
横浜FC 2-0 山口 [ニッパツ]
清水 0-2 札幌 [アイスタ]
群馬 1-2 讃岐 [正田スタ]
松本 0-1 千葉 [松本]
町田 2-1 金沢 [町田]
京都 0-0 長崎 [西京極]
愛媛 0-3 岐阜 [ニンスタ]
北九州 1-1 熊本 [本城]

第5節
3月26日(土)
札幌 3-1 京都 [札幌ド]
山形 0-1 清水 [NDスタ]
松本 3-3 山口 [松本]
岡山 2-0 北九州 [Cスタ]
讃岐 1-2 徳島 [ピカスタ]
岐阜 1-0 水戸 [長良川]
千葉 0-0 群馬 [フクアリ]
東京V 0-1 町田 [味スタ]
横浜FC 0-0 愛媛 [ニッパツ]
C大阪 2-2 金沢 [金鳥スタ]
長崎 0-2 熊本 [長崎県立]

第6節
4月3日(日)
水戸 1-0 群馬 [Ksスタ]
町田 2-0 札幌 [町田]
金沢 1-2 横浜FC [石川西部]
岡山 1-1 東京V [Cスタ]
長崎 1-1 松本 [長崎県立]
熊本 0-2 清水 [うまスタ]
徳島 1-3 岐阜 [鳴門大塚]
京都 3-2 山形 [西京極]
C大阪 2-1 千葉 [金鳥スタ]
山口 1-0 讃岐 [維新公園]
愛媛 2-1 北九州 [ニンスタ]

第7節
4月9日(土)
山形 0-1 町田 [NDスタ]
讃岐 3-2 岐阜 [ピカスタ]
熊本 1-2 山口 [うまスタ]
水戸 1-2 愛媛 [Ksスタ]
松本 1-0 徳島 [松本]
群馬 0-1 京都 [正田スタ]
千葉 1-0 金沢 [フクアリ]
北九州 0-4 横浜FC [本城]
清水 0-2 C大阪 [アイスタ]
札幌 1-0 岡山 [札幌ド]
4月10日(日)
東京V 0-0 長崎 [駒沢]

第8節
4月16日(土)
群馬 0-1 岡山 [正田スタ]
4月17日(日)
金沢 延期 愛媛 [石川西部]
清水 2-2 讃岐 [アイスタ]
岐阜 0-2 松本 [長良川]
徳島 1-1 山口 [鳴門大塚]
長崎 延期 水戸 [長崎県立]
山形 1-1 札幌 [NDスタ]
千葉 1-1 町田 [フクアリ]
京都 延期 熊本 [西京極]
C大阪 1-1 北九州 [ヤンマー]
横浜FC 1-1 東京V [ニッパツ]

第9節
4月23日(土)
札幌 1-0 C大阪 [札幌ド]
町田 1-0 長崎 [町田]
山口 4-2 千葉 [維新公園]
熊本 延期 横浜FC [うまスタ]
東京V 0-3 水戸 [駒沢]
金沢 1-2 岐阜 [石川西部]
京都 0-1 徳島 [西京極]
愛媛 1-0 讃岐 [ニンスタ]
北九州 1-2 清水 [本城]
松本 2-1 群馬 [松本]
岡山 0-1 山形 [Cスタ]

第10節
4月29日(金)
讃岐 1-1 北九州 [ピカスタ]
長崎 1-3 横浜FC [長崎県立]
札幌 1-0 徳島 [札幌ド]
岐阜 1-2 山口 [長良川]
岡山 2-2 町田 [Cスタ]
山形 延期 熊本 [NDスタ]
C大阪 0-2 京都 [金鳥スタ]
水戸 1-0 千葉 [Ksスタ]
清水 4-1 金沢 [アイスタ]
愛媛 0-0 松本 [ニンスタ]
群馬 2-2 東京V [正田スタ]

第11節
5月3日(火)
横浜FC 0-2 岡山 [日産ス]
松本 0-1 C大阪 [松本]
金沢 0-1 札幌 [石川西部]
山口 2-0 群馬 [維新公園]
徳島 1-0 水戸 [鳴門大塚]
北九州 2-2 長崎 [本城]
町田 1-1 岐阜 [町田]
京都 2-1 清水 [西京極]
千葉 1-1 讃岐 [フクアリ]
東京V 0-1 山形 [味スタ]
熊本 延期 愛媛 [うまスタ]

第12節
5月7日(土)
水戸 1-1 北九州 [Ksスタ]
讃岐 0-1 町田 [ピカスタ]
徳島 0-3 横浜FC [鳴門大塚]
山形 3-1 群馬 [NDスタ]
東京V 0-4 松本 [味スタ]
京都 1-1 千葉 [西京極]
長崎 0-3 岡山 [長崎県立]
山口 0-1 金沢 [維新公園]
札幌 延期 熊本 [札幌ド]
愛媛 0-0 C大阪 [ニンスタ]
5月8日(日)
岐阜 1-1 清水 [長良川]

第13節
5月15日(日)
水戸 0-1 札幌 [Ksスタ]
松本 0-0 讃岐 [松本]
金沢 1-1 東京V [石川西部]
清水 0-1 徳島 [アイスタ]
長崎 1-1 山形 [長崎県立]
岡山 0-1 岐阜 [Cスタ]
群馬 3-1 横浜FC [正田スタ]
千葉 2-0 熊本 [フクアリ]
町田 0-1 北九州 [町田]
C大阪 2-4 山口 [金鳥スタ]
愛媛 0-1 京都 [ニンスタ]

第8節延期分
5月18日(水)
金沢 2-1 愛媛 [石川西部]

第14節
5月22日(日)
山形 0-0 金沢 [NDスタ]
松本 1-0 町田 [松本]
讃岐 0-1 札幌 [ピカスタ]
徳島 1-1 群馬 [鳴門大塚]
岡山 2-1 愛媛 [Cスタ]
北九州 1-2 京都 [本城]
熊本 0-1 水戸 [柏]
千葉 3-2 岐阜 [フクアリ]
東京V 2-1 清水 [味スタ]
横浜FC 1-1 C大阪 [ニッパツ]
山口 0-3 長崎 [維新公園]

第15節
5月28日(土)
讃岐 1-1 水戸 [ピカスタ]
徳島 1-0 北九州 [鳴門大塚]
札幌 3-1 山口 [札幌ド]
清水 8-0 群馬 [アイスタ]
京都 1-0 横浜FC [西京極]
岐阜 0-1 山形 [長良川]
長崎 1-1 千葉 [長崎県立]
C大阪 2-1 岡山 [ヤンマー]
熊本 0-2 町田 [ノエスタ]
5月29日(日)
金沢 0-2 松本 [石川西部]
愛媛 0-0 東京V [ニンスタ]

第16節
6月4日(土)
岐阜 2-4 長崎 [長良川]
岡山 2-1 熊本 [Cスタ]
山口 3-1 東京V [維新公園]
山形 0-0 横浜FC [NDスタ]
松本 2-1 北九州 [松本]
水戸 0-0 清水 [Ksスタ]
町田 1-0 徳島 [町田]
C大阪 2-3 讃岐 [ヤンマー]
金沢 1-1 京都 [石川西部]
札幌 2-2 千葉 [札幌ド]
群馬 1-2 愛媛 [正田スタ]

第17節
6月8日(水)
千葉 3-0 山形 [フクアリ]
東京V 1-1 岐阜 [味フィ西]
町田 1-2 清水 [町田]
横浜FC 1-1 水戸 [ニッパツ]
松本 3-2 札幌 [松本]
山口 1-1 愛媛 [維新公園]
讃岐 1-3 京都 [ピカスタ]
徳島 2-3 岡山 [鳴門大塚]
北九州 0-3 群馬 [本城]
長崎 1-2 C大阪 [長崎県立]
熊本 5-2 金沢 [ベアスタ]

第18節
6月12日(日)
水戸 2-2 町田 [Ksスタ]
清水 3-0 横浜FC [アイスタ]
岐阜 0-1 C大阪 [長良川]
山形 2-1 讃岐 [NDスタ]
北九州 3-2 金沢 [本城]
群馬 1-1 熊本 [正田スタ]
千葉 2-2 東京V [フクアリ]
京都 3-0 山口 [西京極]
岡山 2-1 松本 [Cスタ]
愛媛 0-2 徳島 [ニンスタ]
6月13日(月)
札幌 2-1 長崎 [札幌ド]

第19節
6月19日(日)
札幌 1-0 北九州 [札幌ド]
東京V 2-1 京都 [味スタ]
町田 0-1 愛媛 [町田]
横浜FC 1-2 岐阜 [ニッパツ]
松本 1-0 山形 [松本]
清水 1-1 千葉 [アイスタ]
山口 1-0 水戸 [維新公園]
長崎 2-2 群馬 [長崎県立]
熊本 2-0 讃岐 [ベアスタ]
C大阪 3-2 徳島 [金鳥スタ]
6月20日(月)
金沢 1-1 岡山 [石川西部]

第20節
6月26日(日)
山形 2-2 水戸 [NDスタ]
千葉 1-2 北九州 [フクアリ]
横浜FC 1-0 町田 [ニッパツ]
岐阜 2-3 熊本 [長良川]
山口 0-4 清水 [維新公園]
徳島 0-1 金沢 [鳴門大塚]
京都 1-2 松本 [西京極]
C大阪 1-0 東京V [金鳥スタ]
讃岐 0-1 岡山 [ピカスタ]
愛媛 0-1 長崎 [ニンスタ]
群馬 0-1 札幌 [正田スタ]

第8節延期分
6月29日(水)
京都 1-1 熊本 [西京極]

第21節
7月3日(日)
札幌 5-2 横浜FC [函館]
山形 2-1 山口 [NDスタ]
水戸 2-3 松本 [Ksスタ]
金沢 0-0 讃岐 [石川西部]
岡山 2-2 清水 [Cスタ]
徳島 0-0 長崎 [鳴門大塚]
北九州 2-1 東京V [本城]
熊本 1-5 C大阪 [うまスタ]
岐阜 0-1 京都 [長良川]
愛媛 2-1 千葉 [ニンスタ]
群馬 2-2 町田 [正田スタ]

第10節
7月6日(水)
山形 4-1 熊本 [NDスタ]

第22節
7月9日(土)
C大阪 0-0 札幌 [金鳥スタ]
7月10日(日)
千葉 0-1 水戸 [フクアリ]
東京V 2-1 岡山 [味スタ]
町田 2-1 山形 [町田]
横浜FC 0-2 徳島 [ニッパツ]
松本 4-2 金沢 [松本]
清水 4-0 熊本 [アイスタ]
山口 5-1 北九州 [維新公園]
讃岐 1-1 愛媛 [ピカスタ]
長崎 2-1 岐阜 [長崎県立]
京都 0-0 群馬 [西京極]

第23節
7月16日(土)
水戸 1-0 岐阜 [Ksスタ]
群馬 0-2 C大阪 [正田スタ]
横浜FC 1-1 熊本 [ニッパツ]
讃岐 0-2 山口 [ピカスタ]
徳島 2-1 京都 [鳴門大塚]
北九州 1-2 松本 [本城]
長崎 2-1 東京V [長崎県立]
町田 2-3 千葉 [町田]
金沢 1-0 山形 [石川西部]
岡山 0-0 札幌 [Cスタ]
愛媛 2-2 清水 [ニンスタ]

第24節
7月20日(水)
札幌 1-0 松本 [札幌ド]
山形 1-1 千葉 [NDスタ]
水戸 0-2 長崎 [Ksスタ]
群馬 2-2 北九州 [正田スタ]
清水 0-1 東京V [アイスタ]
岐阜 0-1 金沢 [長良川]
京都 1-0 讃岐 [西京極]
C大阪 1-3 町田 [金鳥スタ]
岡山 0-1 横浜FC [Cスタ]
愛媛 1-1 山口 [ニンスタ]
熊本 1-0 徳島 [うまスタ]

第25節
7月24日(日)
山形 0-1 岡山 [NDスタ]
千葉 3-4 清水 [フクアリ]
東京V 1-2 群馬 [味スタ]
横浜FC 2-2 北九州 [ニッパツ]
松本 1-0 長崎 [松本]
金沢 0-0 熊本 [石川西部]
讃岐 2-1 C大阪 [ピカスタ]
徳島 2-0 愛媛 [鳴門大塚]
町田 3-3 水戸 [町田]
山口 1-1 京都 [維新公園]
7月25日(月)
札幌 5-0 岐阜 [札幌ド]

第26節
7月31日(日)
水戸 3-0 金沢 [Ksスタ]
東京V 1-0 熊本 [味スタ]
横浜FC 2-1 千葉 [ニッパツ]
清水 2-0 岐阜 [アイスタ]
京都 3-3 C大阪 [西京極]
讃岐 2-1 山形 [ピカスタ]
徳島 2-2 松本 [鳴門大塚]
北九州 1-3 岡山 [本城]
長崎 1-0 町田 [長崎県立]
山口 1-2 札幌 [維新公園]
愛媛 1-0 群馬 [ニンスタ]

第27節
8月7日(日)
札幌 3-2 清水 [札幌ド]
千葉 0-0 愛媛 [フクアリ]
松本 0-0 水戸 [松本]
金沢 1-1 北九州 [石川西部]
岐阜 1-1 讃岐 [長良川]
群馬 2-0 山形 [正田スタ]
町田 2-3 山口 [町田]
京都 2-0 東京V [西京極]
C大阪 2-3 横浜FC [金鳥スタ]
岡山 1-0 徳島 [Cスタ]
熊本 1-2 長崎 [うまスタ]

第28節
8月11日(木)
山形 0-0 京都 [NDスタ]
水戸 1-1 熊本 [Ksスタ]
東京V 4-1 金沢 [味スタ]
横浜FC 1-0 札幌 [ニッパツ]
松本 1-1 岐阜 [松本]
清水 2-0 長崎 [アイスタ]
讃岐 1-3 群馬 [ピカスタ]
北九州 0-2 千葉 [本城]
山口 0-2 C大阪 [維新公園]
徳島 1-1 町田 [鳴門大塚]
愛媛 1-1 岡山 [ニンスタ]

第29節
8月14日(日)
札幌 3-1 山形 [札幌ド]
東京V 0-2 横浜FC [味スタ]
清水 2-2 山口 [アイスタ]
岐阜 1-1 徳島 [長良川]
北九州 1-1 愛媛 [本城]
長崎 0-0 金沢 [トラスタ]
京都 1-0 町田 [西京極]
C大阪 0-1 松本 [金鳥スタ]
岡山 3-1 讃岐 [Cスタ]
熊本 3-0 千葉 [うまスタ]
8月15日(月)
群馬 2-1 水戸 [正田スタ]

第30節
8月21日(日)
山形 1-1 岐阜 [NDスタ]
水戸 3-2 讃岐 [Ksスタ]
千葉 2-0 岡山 [フクアリ]
横浜FC 0-2 清水 [ニッパツ]
金沢 1-3 C大阪 [石川西部]
徳島 3-1 東京V [鳴門大塚]
長崎 1-1 愛媛 [トラスタ]
町田 0-0 群馬 [町田]
京都 0-0 札幌 [西京極]
山口 0-0 松本 [維新公園]
熊本 1-6 北九州 [うまスタ]

第12節延期分
8月25日(木)
札幌 1-0 熊本 [札幌ド]

第11節延期分
8月31日(水)
熊本 1-2 愛媛 [うまスタ]

第8節延期分
9月7日(水)
長崎 1-1 水戸 [トラスタ]

第9節延期分
9月7日(水)
熊本 0-1 横浜FC [うまスタ]

第31節
9月11日(日)
札幌 3-1 群馬 [札幌厚別]
水戸 1-1 東京V [Ksスタ]
町田 1-1 横浜FC [町田]
松本 2-0 京都 [松本]
清水 3-1 山形 [アイスタ]
岐阜 0-2 千葉 [長良川]
岡山 1-0 山口 [Cスタ]
讃岐 1-1 金沢 [ピカスタ]
北九州 0-1 徳島 [本城]
C大阪 2-0 長崎 [金鳥スタ]
愛媛 1-0 熊本 [ニンスタ]

第32節
9月18日(日)
北九州 0-1 C大阪 [本城]
千葉 1-1 山口 [フクアリ]
東京V 3-2 讃岐 [味フィ西]
清水 2-1 水戸 [アイスタ]
横浜FC 2-0 京都 [ニッパツ]
山形 2-1 徳島 [NDスタ]
金沢 1-2 町田 [石川西部]
群馬 1-1 松本 [正田スタ]
岐阜 2-1 愛媛 [長良川]
熊本 0-0 岡山 [うまスタ]
長崎 0-0 札幌 [トラスタ]

第33節
9月25日(日)
讃岐 1-0 横浜FC [ピカスタ]
松本 1-0 清水 [松本]
岡山 0-0 長崎 [Cスタ]
東京V 1-1 千葉 [味スタ]
金沢 3-1 群馬 [石川西部]
熊本 0-0 山形 [うまスタ]
京都 0-0 北九州 [西京極]
山口 2-3 岐阜 [維新公園]
徳島 0-1 C大阪 [鳴門大塚]
愛媛 1-1 水戸 [ニンスタ]
9月26日(月)
札幌 3-2 町田 [札幌ド]

第34節
10月2日(日)
水戸 1-0 山形 [Ksスタ]
群馬 2-1 千葉 [正田スタ]
讃岐 2-4 松本 [ピカスタ]
長崎 1-2 徳島 [トラスタ]
C大阪 1-2 清水 [ヤンマー]
山口 0-2 熊本 [下関]
北九州 0-0 札幌 [本城]
京都 0-0 金沢 [西京極]
町田 2-1 東京V [町田]
岐阜 0-5 岡山 [長良川]
愛媛 3-0 横浜FC [ニンスタ]

第35節
10月8日(土)
札幌 1-0 水戸 [札幌厚別]
横浜FC 2-2 長崎 [ニッパツ]
山形 2-2 愛媛 [NDスタ]
C大阪 3-2 岐阜 [金鳥スタ]
徳島 0-0 讃岐 [鳴門大塚]
松本 1-1 岡山 [松本]
清水 2-0 町田 [アイスタ]
千葉 0-3 京都 [フクアリ]
東京V 1-1 北九州 [味スタ]
熊本 1-1 群馬 [うまスタ]
金沢 1-0 山口 [石川西部]

第36節
10月16日(日)
岡山 1-1 C大阪 [Cスタ]
山形 1-0 東京V [NDスタ]
北九州 3-0 讃岐 [本城]
京都 1-0 岐阜 [西京極]
水戸 1-1 横浜FC [Ksスタ]
千葉 0-3 松本 [フクアリ]
町田 1-0 熊本 [町田]
金沢 0-3 清水 [石川西部]
山口 2-1 徳島 [維新公園]
愛媛 2-2 札幌 [ニンスタ]
群馬 3-0 長崎 [正田スタ]

第37節
10月22日(土)
札幌 1-2 東京V [札幌ド]
岐阜 1-2 町田 [長良川]
10月23日(日)
水戸 1-1 京都 [Ksスタ]
横浜FC 3-2 群馬 [ニッパツ]
清水 2-0 北九州 [アイスタ]
讃岐 0-0 熊本 [ピカスタ]
長崎 2-1 山口 [トラスタ]
松本 1-1 愛媛 [松本]
C大阪 2-2 山形 [金鳥スタ]
岡山 1-2 金沢 [Cスタ]
徳島 1-0 千葉 [鳴門大塚]

第38節
10月29日(土)
群馬 0-4 清水 [正田スタ]
10月30日(日)
千葉 0-0 長崎 [フクアリ]
金沢 0-0 徳島 [石川西部]
山形 0-1 松本 [NDスタ]
C大阪 2-2 水戸 [金鳥スタ]
北九州 2-1 岐阜 [本城]
町田 0-1 讃岐 [町田]
京都 2-0 岡山 [西京極]
山口 0-2 横浜FC [維新公園]
熊本 2-0 札幌 [うまスタ]
東京V 1-1 愛媛 [味スタ]

第39節
11月3日(木)
水戸 0-3 徳島 [Ksスタ]
横浜FC 2-1 山形 [ニッパツ]
長崎 0-0 北九州 [トラスタ]
札幌 4-1 讃岐 [札幌ド]
町田 1-1 岡山 [町田]
松本 1-0 熊本 [松本]
清水 4-1 京都 [アイスタ]
愛媛 3-1 金沢 [ニンスタ]
東京V 2-2 山口 [味スタ]
千葉 3-0 C大阪 [フクアリ]
岐阜 2-1 群馬 [長良川]

第40節
11月6日(日)
山形 1-0 長崎 [NDスタ]
松本 2-0 東京V [松本]
岐阜 2-0 横浜FC [長良川]
岡山 1-2 水戸 [Cスタ]
讃岐 1-2 清水 [ピカスタ]
徳島 2-1 札幌 [鳴門大塚]
北九州 1-3 町田 [本城]
熊本 1-2 京都 [うまスタ]
金沢 1-2 千葉 [石川西部]
群馬 2-0 山口 [正田スタ]
C大阪 1-0 愛媛 [金鳥スタ]

第41節
11月12日(土)
千葉 1-2 札幌 [フクアリ]
横浜FC 0-0 金沢 [ニッパツ]
山口 2-2 山形 [維新公園]
町田 2-1 松本 [町田]
京都 0-1 愛媛 [西京極]
北九州 2-2 水戸 [本城]
熊本 1-0 岐阜 [うまスタ]
群馬 0-3 徳島 [正田スタ]
清水 2-1 岡山 [アイスタ]
東京V 1-2 C大阪 [味スタ]
長崎 1-2 讃岐 [トラスタ]

第42節
11月20日(日)
札幌 0-0 金沢 [札幌ド]
山形 3-0 北九州 [NDスタ]
水戸 0-2 山口 [Ksスタ]
松本 3-2 横浜FC [松本]
岐阜 4-2 東京V [長良川]
C大阪 1-0 熊本 [金鳥スタ]
岡山 3-3 群馬 [Cスタ]
讃岐 1-1 千葉 [ピカスタ]
徳島 1-2 清水 [鳴門大塚]
愛媛 0-1 町田 [ニンスタ]
長崎 0-2 京都 [トラスタ]


TOP