TOP > Jリーグ最新日程&結果 > 記事詳細

J2 2017年日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加
J1 / J2 / J3 /


第1節
2月26日(日)
福岡 1-2 大分 [レベスタ]
長崎 4-0 群馬 [トラスタ]
熊本 2-1 讃岐 [えがおS]
水戸 0-1 湘南 [Ksスタ]
町田 0-1 千葉 [町田]
横浜FC 1-0 松本 [ニッパツ]
名古屋 2-0 岡山 [パロ瑞穂]
岐阜 2-2 山口 [長良川]
京都 1-2 山形 [西京極]
徳島 1-0 東京V [鳴門大塚]
愛媛 1-0 金沢 [ニンスタ]

第2節
3月4日(土)
水戸 4-0 金沢 [Ksスタ]
千葉 1-1 山形 [フクアリ]
名古屋 1-1 岐阜 [豊田ス]
京都 1-0 徳島 [西京極]
湘南 3-1 群馬 [BMWス]
3月5日(日)
讃岐 2-2 町田 [ピカスタ]
長崎 1-1 横浜FC [トラスタ]
岡山 1-1 熊本 [Cスタ]
東京V 1-0 大分 [味スタ]
山口 1-2 福岡 [維新公園]
愛媛 0-0 松本 [ニンスタ]

第3節
3月11日(土)
千葉 2-0 名古屋 [フクアリ]
東京V 4-0 水戸 [味スタ]
3月12日(日)
金沢 0-0 湘南 [石川西部]
熊本 1-1 山形 [えがおS]
大分 2-0 山口 [大銀ド]
町田 1-1 岡山 [町田]
岐阜 0-1 松本 [長良川]
讃岐 2-2 愛媛 [ピカスタ]
徳島 3-1 長崎 [鳴門大塚]
福岡 2-1 京都 [レベスタ]
横浜FC 1-0 群馬 [ニッパツ]

第4節
3月18日(土)
名古屋 2-1 水戸 [パロ瑞穂]
大分 0-1 徳島 [大銀ド]
長崎 2-1 金沢 [トラスタ]
3月19日(日)
岡山 2-1 京都 [Cスタ]
山形 0-0 讃岐 [NDスタ]
群馬 0-1 町田 [正田スタ]
松本 3-1 千葉 [松本]
岐阜 1-2 横浜FC [長良川]
山口 0-2 東京V [維新公園]
福岡 2-1 熊本 [レベスタ]
愛媛 0-1 湘南 [ニンスタ]

第5節
3月25日(土)
水戸 14:00 愛媛 [Ksスタ]
東京V 15:00 岐阜 [味スタ]
京都 15:00 長崎 [西京極]
湘南 16:00 千葉 [BMWス]
横浜FC 17:00 徳島 [ニッパツ]
3月26日(日)
金沢 13:00 町田 [石川西部]
山口 13:00 讃岐 [維新公園]
熊本 13:00 大分 [えがおS]
山形 14:00 福岡 [NDスタ]
群馬 14:00 岡山 [正田スタ]
松本 14:00 名古屋 [松本]

第6節
4月1日(土)
水戸 13:00 山口 [Ksスタ]
千葉 14:00 京都 [フクアリ]
町田 14:00 岐阜 [町田]
徳島 14:00 松本 [鳴門大塚]
大分 14:00 愛媛 [大銀ド]
名古屋 17:00 熊本 [豊田ス]
4月2日(日)
金沢 13:00 群馬 [石川西部]
長崎 13:00 山形 [トラスタ]
岡山 14:00 東京V [Cスタ]
讃岐 14:00 湘南 [ピカスタ]
福岡 14:00 横浜FC [レベスタ]

第7節
4月8日(土)
山口 13:00 徳島 [維新公園]
松本 14:00 長崎 [松本]
名古屋 14:00 讃岐 [パロ瑞穂]
岐阜 14:00 水戸 [長良川]
千葉 15:00 群馬 [フクアリ]
横浜FC 17:00 京都 [ニッパツ]
福岡 18:00 町田 [レベスタ]
岡山 19:00 金沢 [Cスタ]
4月9日(日)
東京V 14:00 湘南 [駒沢]
愛媛 15:00 熊本 [ニンスタ]
山形 17:00 大分 [NDスタ]

第8節
4月15日(土)
山形 14:00 東京V [NDスタ]
山口 14:00 千葉 [維新公園]
徳島 14:00 名古屋 [鳴門大塚]
大分 14:00 金沢 [大銀ド]
群馬 15:00 水戸 [正田スタ]
町田 15:00 横浜FC [町田]
京都 15:00 愛媛 [西京極]
湘南 16:00 岐阜 [BMWス]
長崎 19:00 福岡 [トラスタ]
4月16日(日)
讃岐 13:00 岡山 [ピカスタ]
熊本 18:00 松本 [えがおS]

第9節
4月22日(土)
水戸 13:00 福岡 [Ksスタ]
名古屋 14:00 山口 [パロ瑞穂]
東京V 15:00 群馬 [味スタ]
町田 15:00 徳島 [町田]
京都 15:00 松本 [西京極]
愛媛 15:00 長崎 [ニンスタ]
湘南 16:00 大分 [BMWス]
横浜FC 18:00 千葉 [ニッパツ]
4月23日(日)
岡山 14:00 山形 [Cスタ]
讃岐 14:00 岐阜 [ピカスタ]
金沢 17:00 熊本 [石川西部]

第10節
4月29日(土)
岡山 13:00 湘南 [Cスタ]
山口 13:00 長崎 [維新公園]
愛媛 13:00 山形 [ニンスタ]
水戸 14:00 町田 [Ksスタ]
福岡 14:00 東京V [レベスタ]
大分 14:00 京都 [大銀ド]
千葉 15:00 徳島 [フクアリ]
熊本 15:00 横浜FC [えがおS]
松本 18:00 讃岐 [松本]
岐阜 18:00 金沢 [長良川]
群馬 19:00 名古屋 [正田スタ]

第11節
5月3日(水)
長崎 13:00 岡山 [トラスタ]
山形 14:00 水戸 [NDスタ]
讃岐 14:00 千葉 [ピカスタ]
大分 14:00 松本 [大銀ド]
群馬 15:00 岐阜 [正田スタ]
東京V 15:00 金沢 [味フィ西]
町田 15:00 熊本 [町田]
名古屋 15:00 京都 [豊田ス]
湘南 16:00 山口 [BMWス]
徳島 16:00 福岡 [鳴門大塚]
横浜FC 18:00 愛媛 [ニッパツ]

第12節
5月7日(日)
松本 13:00 福岡 [松本]
金沢 13:00 千葉 [石川西部]
長崎 13:00 水戸 [トラスタ]
山形 14:00 名古屋 [NDスタ]
岡山 14:00 徳島 [Cスタ]
東京V 16:00 横浜FC [味スタ]
町田 16:00 湘南 [町田]
岐阜 16:00 大分 [長良川]
京都 16:00 讃岐 [西京極]
愛媛 16:00 山口 [ニンスタ]
熊本 16:00 群馬 [えがおS]

第13節
5月13日(土)
山口 13:00 京都 [維新公園]
水戸 14:00 横浜FC [Ksスタ]
群馬 14:00 愛媛 [正田スタ]
松本 14:00 町田 [松本]
讃岐 14:00 東京V [ピカスタ]
福岡 14:00 岡山 [レベスタ]
大分 14:00 名古屋 [大銀ド]
千葉 15:00 長崎 [フクアリ]
金沢 16:00 山形 [石川西部]
徳島 16:00 岐阜 [鳴門大塚]
熊本 16:00 湘南 [えがおS]

第14節
5月17日(水)
山形 19:00 松本 [NDスタ]
群馬 19:00 山口 [正田スタ]
湘南 19:00 福岡 [BMWス]
名古屋 19:00 町田 [パロ瑞穂]
岐阜 19:00 熊本 [長良川]
京都 19:00 水戸 [西京極]
徳島 19:00 金沢 [鳴門大塚]
愛媛 19:00 岡山 [ニンスタ]
長崎 19:00 大分 [トラスタ]
東京V 19:30 千葉 [味スタ]
横浜FC 19:30 讃岐 [ニッパツ]

第15節
5月21日(日)
松本 13:00 湘南 [松本]
金沢 13:00 福岡 [石川西部]
岡山 13:00 横浜FC [Cスタ]
山形 14:00 山口 [NDスタ]
水戸 14:00 徳島 [Ksスタ]
讃岐 14:00 群馬 [ピカスタ]
東京V 15:00 京都 [味スタ]
町田 16:00 大分 [町田]
愛媛 16:00 名古屋 [ニンスタ]
千葉 17:00 熊本 [フクアリ]
岐阜 19:00 長崎 [長良川]

第16節
5月27日(土)
山口 13:00 町田 [下関]
千葉 15:00 愛媛 [フクアリ]
京都 15:00 岐阜 [西京極]
湘南 16:00 山形 [BMWス]
徳島 16:00 讃岐 [鳴門大塚]
横浜FC 18:00 名古屋 [ニッパツ]
長崎 19:00 東京V [トラスタ]
5月28日(日)
福岡 13:00 群馬 [レベスタ]
熊本 13:00 水戸 [えがおS]
大分 14:00 岡山 [大銀ド]
金沢 19:00 松本 [石川西部]

第17節
6月3日(土)
水戸 13:00 大分 [Ksスタ]
福岡 13:00 讃岐 [レベスタ]
名古屋 14:00 金沢 [豊田ス]
湘南 16:00 長崎 [BMWス]
横浜FC 18:00 山口 [ニッパツ]
岐阜 18:00 山形 [長良川]
群馬 19:00 徳島 [正田スタ]
岡山 19:00 千葉 [Cスタ]
6月4日(日)
松本 13:00 東京V [松本]
町田 16:00 愛媛 [町田]
6月5日(月)
熊本 19:00 京都 [えがおS]

第18節
6月10日(土)
千葉 13:00 福岡 [フクアリ]
大分 14:00 横浜FC [大銀ド]
東京V 15:00 名古屋 [味スタ]
徳島 16:00 湘南 [鳴門大塚]
6月11日(日)
山形 14:00 群馬 [NDスタ]
松本 14:00 水戸 [松本]
讃岐 14:00 金沢 [ピカスタ]
京都 15:00 町田 [西京極]
山口 18:00 岡山 [維新公園]
愛媛 19:00 岐阜 [ニンスタ]
長崎 19:00 熊本 [トラスタ]

第19節
6月17日(土)
福岡 14:00 名古屋 [レベスタ]
水戸 18:00 千葉 [Ksスタ]
横浜FC 18:00 山形 [ニッパツ]
東京V 18:30 愛媛 [味スタ]
湘南 19:00 京都 [BMWス]
金沢 19:00 山口 [石川西部]
岡山 19:00 岐阜 [Cスタ]
徳島 19:00 熊本 [鳴門大塚]
長崎 19:00 町田 [トラスタ]
大分 19:00 讃岐 [大銀ド]
6月18日(日)
群馬 19:00 松本 [正田スタ]

第20節
6月25日(日)
山形 18:00 徳島 [NDスタ]
水戸 18:00 讃岐 [Ksスタ]
町田 18:00 東京V [町田]
横浜FC 18:00 湘南 [ニッパツ]
松本 18:00 岡山 [松本]
岐阜 18:00 千葉 [長良川]
京都 18:00 金沢 [西京極]
愛媛 18:00 福岡 [ニンスタ]
名古屋 18:30 長崎 [パロ瑞穂]
熊本 19:00 山口 [えがおS]
群馬 19:30 大分 [正田スタ]

第21節
7月1日(土)
山形 18:00 町田 [NDスタ]
千葉 18:00 大分 [フクアリ]
京都 18:00 群馬 [西京極]
山口 18:00 松本 [維新公園]
福岡 18:00 岐阜 [レベスタ]
湘南 19:00 名古屋 [BMWス]
金沢 19:00 横浜FC [石川西部]
岡山 19:00 水戸 [Cスタ]
讃岐 19:00 長崎 [ピカスタ]
徳島 19:00 愛媛 [鳴門大塚]
熊本 19:00 東京V [えがおS]

第22節
7月8日(土)
水戸 18:00 熊本 [Ksスタ]
千葉 18:00 讃岐 [フクアリ]
町田 18:00 群馬 [町田]
松本 18:00 横浜FC [松本]
名古屋 18:00 徳島 [豊田ス]
福岡 18:00 金沢 [レベスタ]
大分 19:00 湘南 [大銀ド]
7月9日(日)
岐阜 18:00 京都 [長良川]
山口 18:00 山形 [維新公園]
東京V 18:30 岡山 [味スタ]
長崎 19:00 愛媛 [トラスタ]

第23節
7月15日(土)
讃岐 18:00 山口 [ピカスタ]
横浜FC 18:30 岐阜 [ニッパツ]
金沢 19:00 岡山 [石川西部]
長崎 19:00 松本 [トラスタ]
7月16日(日)
町田 18:00 水戸 [町田]
名古屋 18:00 山形 [パロ瑞穂]
愛媛 18:00 大分 [ニンスタ]
徳島 18:30 京都 [鳴門大塚]
群馬 19:00 福岡 [正田スタ]
湘南 19:00 東京V [BMWス]
熊本 19:00 千葉 [えがおS]

第24節
7月22日(土)
山形 18:00 湘南 [NDスタ]
千葉 18:00 金沢 [フクアリ]
松本 18:00 愛媛 [松本]
岐阜 18:00 町田 [長良川]
京都 18:00 名古屋 [西京極]
東京V 18:30 讃岐 [味スタ]
横浜FC 18:30 長崎 [ニッパツ]
群馬 19:00 熊本 [正田スタ]
大分 19:00 水戸 [大銀ド]
7月23日(日)
岡山 18:00 山口 [Cスタ]
福岡 18:00 徳島 [レベスタ]

第25節
7月29日(土)
水戸 18:00 東京V [Ksスタ]
松本 18:00 金沢 [松本]
讃岐 18:00 大分 [ピカスタ]
福岡 18:00 山形 [レベスタ]
町田 19:00 京都 [町田]
湘南 19:00 徳島 [BMWス]
山口 19:00 横浜FC [維新公園]
愛媛 19:00 千葉 [ニンスタ]
7月30日(日)
岐阜 18:00 群馬 [長良川]
岡山 18:00 長崎 [Cスタ]
熊本 19:00 名古屋 [えがおS]

第26節
8月5日(土)
群馬 18:00 山形 [正田スタ]
京都 18:00 岡山 [西京極]
横浜FC 18:30 大分 [ニッパツ]
町田 19:00 福岡 [町田]
湘南 19:00 松本 [BMWス]
金沢 19:00 東京V [石川西部]
山口 19:00 熊本 [維新公園]
讃岐 19:00 水戸 [ピカスタ]
徳島 19:00 千葉 [鳴門大塚]
長崎 19:00 岐阜 [トラスタ]
8月6日(日)
名古屋 18:30 愛媛 [パロ瑞穂]

第27節
8月11日(金)
山形 18:00 金沢 [NDスタ]
群馬 18:00 讃岐 [正田スタ]
千葉 18:00 山口 [フクアリ]
岐阜 18:00 岡山 [長良川]
京都 18:00 福岡 [西京極]
愛媛 18:00 水戸 [ニンスタ]
東京V 18:30 熊本 [味スタ]
徳島 19:00 横浜FC [鳴門大塚]
長崎 19:00 湘南 [トラスタ]
大分 19:00 町田 [大銀ド]
8月12日(土)
名古屋 18:00 松本 [豊田ス]

第28節
8月16日(水)
水戸 19:00 京都 [Ksスタ]
千葉 19:00 湘南 [フクアリ]
町田 19:00 名古屋 [町田]
松本 19:00 山形 [松本]
金沢 19:00 徳島 [石川西部]
岡山 19:00 愛媛 [Cスタ]
山口 19:00 群馬 [維新公園]
讃岐 19:00 横浜FC [ピカスタ]
福岡 19:00 長崎 [レベスタ]
熊本 19:00 岐阜 [えがおS]
大分 19:00 東京V [大銀ド]

第29節
8月20日(日)
山形 vs 千葉 [NDスタ]
群馬 vs 金沢 [正田スタ]
東京V vs 長崎 [味スタ]
横浜FC vs 水戸 [ニッパツ]
湘南 vs 熊本 [BMWス]
名古屋 vs 福岡 [パロ瑞穂]
岐阜 vs 讃岐 [長良川]
京都 vs 大分 [西京極]
岡山 vs 松本 [Cスタ]
徳島 vs 山口 [鳴門大塚]
愛媛 vs 町田 [ニンスタ]

第30節
8月26日(土) or 8月27日(日)
群馬 vs 湘南 [正田スタ]
千葉 vs 岐阜 [フクアリ]
町田 vs 松本 [町田]
金沢 vs 讃岐 [石川西部]
名古屋 vs 横浜FC [豊田ス]
山口 vs 大分 [維新公園]
徳島 vs 山形 [鳴門大塚]
愛媛 vs 東京V [ニンスタ]
福岡 vs 水戸 [レベスタ]
長崎 vs 京都 [トラスタ]
熊本 vs 岡山 [えがおS]

第31節
9月2日(土) or 9月3日(日)
山形 vs 岡山 [NDスタ]
水戸 vs 名古屋 [Ksスタ]
千葉 vs 東京V [フクアリ]
湘南 vs 横浜FC [BMWス]
松本 vs 徳島 [松本]
金沢 vs 長崎 [石川西部]
岐阜 vs 愛媛 [長良川]
京都 vs 山口 [西京極]
讃岐 vs 福岡 [ピカスタ]
熊本 vs 町田 [えがおS]
大分 vs 群馬 [大銀ド]

第32節
9月9日(土) or 9月10日(日)
山形 vs 京都 [NDスタ]
水戸 vs 岐阜 [Ksスタ]
群馬 vs 千葉 [正田スタ]
東京V vs 松本 [味スタ]
横浜FC vs 金沢 [ニッパツ]
名古屋 vs 大分 [パロ瑞穂]
岡山 vs 町田 [Cスタ]
山口 vs 湘南 [維新公園]
讃岐 vs 熊本 [ピカスタ]
福岡 vs 愛媛 [レベスタ]
長崎 vs 徳島 [トラスタ]

第33節
9月16日(土) or 9月17日(日)
千葉 vs 水戸 [フクアリ]
町田 vs 山形 [町田]
横浜FC vs 東京V [ニッパツ]
湘南 vs 讃岐 [BMWス]
松本 vs 群馬 [松本]
金沢 vs 名古屋 [石川西部]
山口 vs 岐阜 [維新公園]
徳島 vs 岡山 [鳴門大塚]
愛媛 vs 京都 [ニンスタ]
熊本 vs 福岡 [えがおS]
大分 vs 長崎 [大銀ド]

第34節
9月23日(土) or 9月24日(日)
山形 vs 熊本 [NDスタ]
水戸 vs 群馬 [Ksスタ]
松本 vs 山口 [松本]
金沢 vs 大分 [石川西部]
名古屋 vs 東京V [パロ瑞穂]
岐阜 vs 福岡 [長良川]
京都 vs 湘南 [西京極]
岡山 vs 讃岐 [Cスタ]
徳島 vs 町田 [鳴門大塚]
愛媛 vs 横浜FC [ニンスタ]
長崎 vs 千葉 [トラスタ]

第35節
9月30日(土) or 10月1日(日)
山形 vs 長崎 [NDスタ]
水戸 vs 松本 [Ksスタ]
群馬 vs 横浜FC [正田スタ]
東京V vs 町田 [味スタ]
湘南 vs 金沢 [BMWス]
岐阜 vs 名古屋 [長良川]
京都 vs 千葉 [西京極]
岡山 vs 大分 [Cスタ]
讃岐 vs 徳島 [ピカスタ]
福岡 vs 山口 [レベスタ]
熊本 vs 愛媛 [えがおS]

第36節
10月7日(土) or 10月8日(日)
千葉 vs 岡山 [フクアリ]
東京V vs 山形 [味スタ]
町田 vs 長崎 [町田]
横浜FC vs 福岡 [ニッパツ]
湘南 vs 水戸 [BMWス]
松本 vs 熊本 [松本]
金沢 vs 愛媛 [石川西部]
山口 vs 名古屋 [維新公園]
讃岐 vs 京都 [ピカスタ]
徳島 vs 群馬 [鳴門大塚]
大分 vs 岐阜 [大銀ド]

第37節
10月14日(土) or 10月15日(日)
山形 vs 横浜FC [NDスタ]
水戸 vs 岡山 [Ksスタ]
群馬 vs 東京V [正田スタ]
千葉 vs 松本 [フクアリ]
町田 vs 金沢 [町田]
名古屋 vs 湘南 [パロ瑞穂]
岐阜 vs 徳島 [長良川]
京都 vs 熊本 [西京極]
愛媛 vs 讃岐 [ニンスタ]
長崎 vs 山口 [トラスタ]
大分 vs 福岡 [大銀ド]

第38節
10月21日(土) or 10月22日(日)
横浜FC vs 町田 [未定]
湘南 vs 愛媛 [BMWス]
松本 vs 大分 [松本]
金沢 vs 京都 [石川西部]
岐阜 vs 東京V [長良川]
岡山 vs 群馬 [Cスタ]
山口 vs 水戸 [下関]
讃岐 vs 山形 [ピカスタ]
福岡 vs 千葉 [レベスタ]
長崎 vs 名古屋 [トラスタ]
熊本 vs 徳島 [えがおS]

第39節
10月28日(土) or 10月29日(日)
山形 vs 愛媛 [NDスタ]
東京V vs 福岡 [味スタ]
町田 vs 讃岐 [町田]
湘南 vs 岡山 [BMWス]
松本 vs 岐阜 [松本]
名古屋 vs 群馬 [パロ瑞穂]
京都 vs 横浜FC [西京極]
山口 vs 金沢 [維新公園]
徳島 vs 水戸 [鳴門大塚]
熊本 vs 長崎 [えがおS]
大分 vs 千葉 [大銀ド]

第40節
11月5日(日)
水戸 vs 長崎 [Ksスタ]
群馬 vs 京都 [正田スタ]
千葉 vs 町田 [フクアリ]
東京V vs 山口 [味スタ]
横浜FC vs 熊本 [ニッパツ]
金沢 vs 岐阜 [石川西部]
岡山 vs 名古屋 [Cスタ]
讃岐 vs 松本 [ピカスタ]
愛媛 vs 徳島 [ニンスタ]
福岡 vs 湘南 [レベスタ]
大分 vs 山形 [大銀ド]

第41節
11月11日(土) or 11月12日(日)
水戸 vs 山形 [Ksスタ]
町田 vs 山口 [町田]
横浜FC vs 岡山 [ニッパツ]
名古屋 vs 千葉 [豊田ス]
岐阜 vs 湘南 [長良川]
京都 vs 東京V [西京極]
徳島 vs 大分 [鳴門大塚]
愛媛 vs 群馬 [ニンスタ]
福岡 vs 松本 [レベスタ]
長崎 vs 讃岐 [トラスタ]
熊本 vs 金沢 [えがおS]

第42節
11月19日(日)
山形 vs 岐阜 [NDスタ]
群馬 vs 長崎 [正田スタ]
千葉 vs 横浜FC [フクアリ]
東京V vs 徳島 [味スタ]
湘南 vs 町田 [BMWス]
松本 vs 京都 [松本]
金沢 vs 水戸 [石川西部]
岡山 vs 福岡 [Cスタ]
山口 vs 愛媛 [維新公園]
讃岐 vs 名古屋 [ピカスタ]
大分 vs 熊本 [大銀ド]


TOP