[セリエA2016-17] 日程&結果

TOP > LIVEスコア一覧
このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

第1節
8月20日(土)
ローマ 4-0 ウディネーゼ
ユベントス 2-1 フィオレンティーナ
8月21日(日)
ミラン 3-2 トリノ
アタランタ 3-4 ラツィオ
ボローニャ 1-0 クロトーネ
キエーボ 2-0 インテル
エンポリ 0-1 サンプドリア
ジェノア 3-1 カリアリ
パレルモ 0-1 サッスオーロ
ペスカーラ 2-2 ナポリ

第2節
8月27日(土)
ラツィオ 0-1 ユベントス
ナポリ 4-2 ミラン
8月28日(日)
インテル 1-1 パレルモ
カリアリ 2-2 ローマ
クロトーネ 1-3 ジェノア
フィオレンティーナ 1-0 キエーボ
サンプドリア 2-1 アタランタ
サッスオーロ 0-3 ペスカーラ
トリノ 5-1 ボローニャ
ウディネーゼ 2-0 エンポリ

第3節
9月10日(土)
ユベントス 3-1 サッスオーロ
パレルモ 0-3 ナポリ
9月11日(日)
ボローニャ 2-1 カリアリ
アタランタ 2-1 トリノ
キエーボ 1-1 ラツィオ
ミラン 0-1 ウディネーゼ
ローマ 3-2 サンプドリア
ペスカーラ 1-2 インテル
9月12日(月)
エンポリ 2-1 クロトーネ
12月15日(木)
ジェノア 1-0 フィオレンティーナ

第4節
9月16日(金)
サンプドリア 0-1 ミラン
9月17日(土)
ラツィオ 3-0 ペスカーラ
ナポリ 3-1 ボローニャ
9月18日(日)
ウディネーゼ 1-2 キエーボ
カリアリ 3-0 アタランタ
クロトーネ 1-1 パレルモ
サッスオーロ 2-0 ジェノア
トリノ 0-0 エンポリ
インテル 2-1 ユベントス
フィオレンティーナ 1-0 ローマ

第5節
9月20日(火)
ミラン 2-0 ラツィオ
9月21日(水)
ボローニャ 2-0 サンプドリア
アタランタ 0-1 パレルモ
キエーボ 2-1 サッスオーロ
エンポリ 0-2 インテル
ジェノア 0-0 ナポリ
ユベントス 4-0 カリアリ
ペスカーラ 0-0 トリノ
ローマ 4-0 クロトーネ
ウディネーゼ 2-2 フィオレンティーナ

第6節
9月24日(土)
パレルモ 0-1 ユベントス
ナポリ 2-0 キエーボ
9月25日(日)
トリノ 3-1 ローマ
ジェノア 1-1 ペスカーラ
インテル 1-1 ボローニャ
ラツィオ 2-0 エンポリ
サッスオーロ 1-0 ウディネーゼ
フィオレンティーナ 0-0 ミラン
9月26日(月)
クロトーネ 1-3 アタランタ
カリアリ 2-1 サンプドリア

第7節
10月1日(土)
ペスカーラ 0-2 キエーボ
ウディネーゼ 0-3 ラツィオ
10月2日(日)
エンポリ 0-3 ユベントス
アタランタ 1-0 ナポリ
ボローニャ 0-1 ジェノア
カリアリ 2-1 クロトーネ
サンプドリア 1-1 パレルモ
ミラン 4-3 サッスオーロ
トリノ 2-1 フィオレンティーナ
ローマ 2-1 インテル

第8節
10月15日(土)
ナポリ 1-3 ローマ
ペスカーラ 1-1 サンプドリア
ユベントス 2-1 ウディネーゼ
10月16日(日)
フィオレンティーナ 0-0 アタランタ
ジェノア 0-0 エンポリ
インテル 1-2 カリアリ
ラツィオ 1-1 ボローニャ
サッスオーロ 2-1 クロトーネ
キエーボ 1-3 ミラン
10月17日(月)
パレルモ 1-4 トリノ

第9節
10月22日(土)
サンプドリア 2-1 ジェノア
ミラン 1-0 ユベントス
10月23日(日)
ウディネーゼ 3-1 ペスカーラ
アタランタ 2-1 インテル
カリアリ 3-5 フィオレンティーナ
クロトーネ 1-2 ナポリ
エンポリ 0-0 キエーボ
トリノ 2-2 ラツィオ
ボローニャ 1-1 サッスオーロ
ローマ 4-1 パレルモ

第10節
10月25日(火)
ジェノア 3-0 ミラン
10月26日(水)
キエーボ 1-1 ボローニャ
フィオレンティーナ 1-1 クロトーネ
インテル 2-1 トリノ
ユベントス 4-1 サンプドリア
ラツィオ 4-1 カリアリ
ナポリ 2-0 エンポリ
ペスカーラ 0-1 アタランタ
サッスオーロ 1-3 ローマ
10月27日(木)
パレルモ 1-3 ウディネーゼ

第11節
10月29日(土)
ボローニャ 0-1 フィオレンティーナ
ユベントス 2-1 ナポリ
10月30日(日)
アタランタ 3-0 ジェノア
クロトーネ 2-0 キエーボ
エンポリ 0-0 ローマ
ラツィオ 2-1 サッスオーロ
ミラン 1-0 ペスカーラ
サンプドリア 1-0 インテル
10月31日(月)
ウディネーゼ 2-2 トリノ
カリアリ 2-1 パレルモ

第12節
11月5日(土)
トリノ 5-1 カリアリ
ナポリ 1-1 ラツィオ
11月6日(日)
ペスカーラ 0-4 エンポリ
キエーボ 1-2 ユベントス
ジェノア 1-1 ウディネーゼ
パレルモ 1-2 ミラン
サッスオーロ 0-3 アタランタ
フィオレンティーナ 1-1 サンプドリア
インテル 3-0 クロトーネ
ローマ 3-0 ボローニャ

第13節
11月19日(土)
キエーボ 1-0 カリアリ
ウディネーゼ 1-2 ナポリ
ユベントス 3-0 ペスカーラ
11月20日(日)
サンプドリア 3-2 サッスオーロ
アタランタ 2-1 ローマ
ボローニャ 3-1 パレルモ
クロトーネ 0-2 トリノ
エンポリ 0-4 フィオレンティーナ
ラツィオ 3-1 ジェノア
ミラン 2-2 インテル

第14節
11月26日(土)
トリノ 2-1 キエーボ
エンポリ 1-4 ミラン
11月27日(日)
パレルモ 0-1 ラツィオ
ボローニャ 0-2 アタランタ
カリアリ 2-1 ウディネーゼ
クロトーネ 1-1 サンプドリア
ジェノア 3-1 ユベントス
ローマ 3-2 ペスカーラ
11月28日(月)
ナポリ 1-1 サッスオーロ
インテル 4-2 フィオレンティーナ

第15節
12月2日(金)
ナポリ 3-0 インテル
12月3日(土)
ユベントス 3-1 アタランタ
12月4日(日)
ミラン 2-1 クロトーネ
ラツィオ 0-2 ローマ
ペスカーラ 1-1 カリアリ
サンプドリア 2-0 トリノ
サッスオーロ 3-0 エンポリ
フィオレンティーナ 2-1 パレルモ
12月5日(月)
キエーボ 0-0 ジェノア
ウディネーゼ 1-0 ボローニャ

第16節
12月10日(土)
クロトーネ 2-1 ペスカーラ
サンプドリア 1-2 ラツィオ
12月11日(日)
カリアリ 0-5 ナポリ
アタランタ 1-3 ウディネーゼ
ボローニャ 0-0 エンポリ
パレルモ 0-2 キエーボ
トリノ 1-3 ユベントス
インテル 2-0 ジェノア
12月12日(月)
フィオレンティーナ 2-1 サッスオーロ
ローマ 1-0 ミラン

第17節
12月17日(土)
エンポリ 2-0 カリアリ
ミラン 0-0 アタランタ
ユベントス 1-0 ローマ
12月18日(日)
サッスオーロ 0-1 インテル
キエーボ 2-1 サンプドリア
ナポリ 5-3 トリノ
ペスカーラ 0-3 ボローニャ
ウディネーゼ 2-0 クロトーネ
ジェノア 3-4 パレルモ
ラツィオ 3-1 フィオレンティーナ

第18節
12月20日(火)
アタランタ 2-1 エンポリ
12月21日(水)
インテル 3-0 ラツィオ
12月22日(木)
カリアリ 4-3 サッスオーロ
フィオレンティーナ 3-3 ナポリ
パレルモ 1-1 ペスカーラ
ローマ 3-1 キエーボ
サンプドリア 0-0 ウディネーゼ
トリノ 1-0 ジェノア
2月8日(水)
クロトーネ 0-2 ユベントス
ボローニャ 0-1 ミラン

第19節
1月7日(土)
エンポリ 1-0 パレルモ
ナポリ 2-1 サンプドリア
1月8日(日)
ウディネーゼ 1-2 インテル
キエーボ 1-4 アタランタ
ジェノア 0-1 ローマ
ラツィオ 1-0 クロトーネ
サッスオーロ 0-0 トリノ
ミラン 1-0 カリアリ
ユベントス 3-0 ボローニャ
2月1日(水)
ペスカーラ 1-2 フィオレンティーナ

第20節
1月14日(土)
クロトーネ 0-1 ボローニャ
インテル 3-1 キエーボ
1月15日(日)
カリアリ 4-1 ジェノア
ラツィオ 2-1 アタランタ
サンプドリア 0-0 エンポリ
サッスオーロ 4-1 パレルモ
ナポリ 3-1 ペスカーラ
ウディネーゼ 0-1 ローマ
フィオレンティーナ 2-1 ユベントス
1月16日(月)
トリノ 2-2 ミラン

第21節
1月21日(土)
キエーボ 0-3 フィオレンティーナ
ミラン 1-2 ナポリ
1月22日(日)
ユベントス 2-0 ラツィオ
ジェノア 2-2 クロトーネ
パレルモ 0-1 インテル
ペスカーラ 1-3 サッスオーロ
ボローニャ 2-0 トリノ
エンポリ 1-0 ウディネーゼ
アタランタ 1-0 サンプドリア
ローマ 1-0 カリアリ

第22節
1月28日(土)
ラツィオ 0-1 キエーボ
インテル 3-0 ペスカーラ
1月29日(日)
トリノ 1-1 アタランタ
カリアリ 1-1 ボローニャ
クロトーネ 4-1 エンポリ
フィオレンティーナ 3-3 ジェノア
サッスオーロ 0-2 ユベントス
ウディネーゼ 2-1 ミラン
サンプドリア 3-2 ローマ
ナポリ 1-1 パレルモ

第23節
2月4日(土)
ボローニャ 1-7 ナポリ
2月5日(日)
ミラン 0-1 サンプドリア
アタランタ 2-0 カリアリ
ペスカーラ 2-6 ラツィオ
ジェノア 0-1 サッスオーロ
エンポリ 1-1 トリノ
キエーボ 0-0 ウディネーゼ
パレルモ 1-0 クロトーネ
ユベントス 1-0 インテル
2月7日(火)
ローマ 4-0 フィオレンティーナ

第24節
2月10日(金)
ナポリ 2-0 ジェノア
2月11日(土)
フィオレンティーナ 3-0 ウディネーゼ
2月12日(日)
クロトーネ 0-2 ローマ
パレルモ 1-3 アタランタ
サッスオーロ 1-3 キエーボ
インテル 2-0 エンポリ
トリノ 5-3 ペスカーラ
サンプドリア 3-1 ボローニャ
カリアリ 0-2 ユベントス
2月13日(月)
ラツィオ 1-1 ミラン

第25節
2月17日(金)
ユベントス 4-1 パレルモ
2月18日(土)
アタランタ 1-0 クロトーネ
エンポリ 1-2 ラツィオ
2月19日(日)
ボローニャ 0-1 インテル
サンプドリア 1-1 カリアリ
ペスカーラ 5-0 ジェノア
キエーボ 1-3 ナポリ
ウディネーゼ 1-2 サッスオーロ
ローマ 4-1 トリノ
ミラン 2-1 フィオレンティーナ

第26節
2月25日(土)
ナポリ 0-2 アタランタ
ユベントス 2-0 エンポリ
2月26日(日)
パレルモ 1-1 サンプドリア
ジェノア 1-1 ボローニャ
クロトーネ 1-2 カリアリ
サッスオーロ 0-1 ミラン
キエーボ 2-0 ペスカーラ
ラツィオ 1-0 ウディネーゼ
インテル 1-3 ローマ
2月27日(月)
フィオレンティーナ 2-2 トリノ

第27節
3月4日(土)
ローマ 1-2 ナポリ
サンプドリア 3-1 ペスカーラ
ミラン 3-1 キエーボ
3月5日(日)
アタランタ 0-0 フィオレンティーナ
エンポリ 0-2 ジェノア
カリアリ 1-5 インテル
ウディネーゼ 1-1 ユベントス
トリノ 3-1 パレルモ
クロトーネ 0-0 サッスオーロ
ボローニャ 0-2 ラツィオ

第28節
3月10日(金)
ユベントス 2-1 ミラン
3月11日(土)
ジェノア 0-1 サンプドリア
3月12日(日)
サッスオーロ 0-1 ボローニャ
インテル 7-1 アタランタ
フィオレンティーナ 1-0 カリアリ
ナポリ 3-0 クロトーネ
キエーボ 4-0 エンポリ
ペスカーラ 1-3 ウディネーゼ
パレルモ 0-3 ローマ
3月13日(月)
ラツィオ 3-1 トリノ

第29節
3月18日(土)
トリノ 2-2 インテル
ミラン 1-0 ジェノア
3月19日(日)
エンポリ 2-3 ナポリ
ボローニャ 4-1 キエーボ
クロトーネ 0-1 フィオレンティーナ
サンプドリア 0-1 ユベントス
カリアリ 0-0 ラツィオ
アタランタ 3-0 ペスカーラ
ウディネーゼ 4-1 パレルモ
ローマ 3-1 サッスオーロ

第30節
4月1日(土)
サッスオーロ 25:00 ラツィオ
ローマ 27:45 エンポリ
4月2日(日)
トリノ 19:30 ウディネーゼ
ジェノア 22:00 アタランタ
フィオレンティーナ 22:00 ボローニャ
パレルモ 22:00 カリアリ
キエーボ 22:00 クロトーネ
ペスカーラ 22:00 ミラン
ナポリ 27:45 ユベントス
4月3日(月)
インテル 27:45 サンプドリア

第31節
4月8日(土)
エンポリ 22:00 ペスカーラ
アタランタ 25:00 サッスオーロ
ユベントス 27:45 キエーボ
4月9日(日)
サンプドリア 19:30 フィオレンティーナ
ウディネーゼ 22:00 ジェノア
クロトーネ 22:00 インテル
ミラン 22:00 パレルモ
ボローニャ 22:00 ローマ
カリアリ 22:00 トリノ
ラツィオ 27:45 ナポリ

第32節
4月15日(土)
インテル 19:30 ミラン
ローマ 22:00 アタランタ
パレルモ 22:00 ボローニャ
カリアリ 22:00 キエーボ
トリノ 22:00 クロトーネ
フィオレンティーナ 22:00 エンポリ
ペスカーラ 22:00 ユベントス
ジェノア 22:00 ラツィオ
サッスオーロ 25:00 サンプドリア
ナポリ 27:45 ウディネーゼ

第33節
4月22日(土)
アタランタ 25:00 ボローニャ
フィオレンティーナ 27:45 インテル
4月23日(日)
サッスオーロ 19:30 ナポリ
ウディネーゼ 22:00 カリアリ
サンプドリア 22:00 クロトーネ
ミラン 22:00 エンポリ
ラツィオ 22:00 パレルモ
キエーボ 22:00 トリノ
ユベントス 27:45 ジェノア
4月24日(月)
ペスカーラ 27:45 ローマ

第34節
4月30日(日)
ジェノア 22:00 キエーボ
パレルモ 22:00 フィオレンティーナ
アタランタ 22:00 ユベントス
ローマ 22:00 ラツィオ
クロトーネ 22:00 ミラン
インテル 22:00 ナポリ
カリアリ 22:00 ペスカーラ
トリノ 22:00 サンプドリア
エンポリ 22:00 サッスオーロ
ボローニャ 22:00 ウディネーゼ

第35節
5月7日(日)
ウディネーゼ 22:00 アタランタ
エンポリ 22:00 ボローニャ
ナポリ 22:00 カリアリ
ペスカーラ 22:00 クロトーネ
サッスオーロ 22:00 フィオレンティーナ
ジェノア 22:00 インテル
キエーボ 22:00 パレルモ
ミラン 22:00 ローマ
ラツィオ 22:00 サンプドリア
ユベントス 22:00 トリノ

第36節
5月14日(日)
サンプドリア 22:00 キエーボ
カリアリ 22:00 エンポリ
パレルモ 22:00 ジェノア
ローマ 22:00 ユベントス
フィオレンティーナ 22:00 ラツィオ
アタランタ 22:00 ミラン
トリノ 22:00 ナポリ
ボローニャ 22:00 ペスカーラ
インテル 22:00 サッスオーロ
クロトーネ 22:00 ウディネーゼ

第37節
5月21日(日)
エンポリ 22:00 アタランタ
ミラン 22:00 ボローニャ
サッスオーロ 22:00 カリアリ
ユベントス 22:00 クロトーネ
ナポリ 22:00 フィオレンティーナ
ラツィオ 22:00 インテル
ペスカーラ 22:00 パレルモ
キエーボ 22:00 ローマ
ウディネーゼ 22:00 サンプドリア
ジェノア 22:00 トリノ

第38節
5月28日(日)
アタランタ 22:00 キエーボ
パレルモ 22:00 エンポリ
ローマ 22:00 ジェノア
ボローニャ 22:00 ユベントス
クロトーネ 22:00 ラツィオ
カリアリ 22:00 ミラン
サンプドリア 22:00 ナポリ
フィオレンティーナ 22:00 ペスカーラ
トリノ 22:00 サッスオーロ
インテル 22:00 ウディネーゼ

※試合時間は日本時間

●セリエA2016-17特集


TOP