- ベローナ
選手一覧
▼GK
1 ロレンツォ・モンティーポ
22 アレッサンドロ・ベラルディ
34 シモーネ・ペリッリ
▼DF
18 ファビアン・セントンズ
19 ルベン・ビナグレ
23 ジャンジャコモ・マニャーニ
27 パベル・ダビドビチ
32 フアン・ダビド・カバル
42 ディエゴ・コッポラ
▼MF
6 レダ・ベラヤン
8 ダルコ・ラゾビッチ
10 ステファン・ミトロヴィッチ
21 ダニ・シルヴァ
25 スアト・セルダル
31 トマーシュ・ススロフ
33 オンドレイ・ドゥダ
90 マイケル・フォロルンショ
▼FW
7 エライス・タフサン
9 トマ・アンリ
11 カロル・シュヴィデルスキ
13 フアン・マヌエル・クルス
17 ティヤニ・ノスリン
38 ジャクソン・チャチョウア
99 フェデリコ・ボナッツォーリ
1 ロレンツォ・モンティーポ
22 アレッサンドロ・ベラルディ
34 シモーネ・ペリッリ
▼DF
18 ファビアン・セントンズ
19 ルベン・ビナグレ
23 ジャンジャコモ・マニャーニ
27 パベル・ダビドビチ
32 フアン・ダビド・カバル
42 ディエゴ・コッポラ
▼MF
6 レダ・ベラヤン
8 ダルコ・ラゾビッチ
10 ステファン・ミトロヴィッチ
21 ダニ・シルヴァ
25 スアト・セルダル
31 トマーシュ・ススロフ
33 オンドレイ・ドゥダ
90 マイケル・フォロルンショ
▼FW
7 エライス・タフサン
9 トマ・アンリ
11 カロル・シュヴィデルスキ
13 フアン・マヌエル・クルス
17 ティヤニ・ノスリン
38 ジャクソン・チャチョウア
99 フェデリコ・ボナッツォーリ
スタッフ一覧
23-24シーズン公式戦日程
08.19 ○1-0エンポリ(A)
08.26 ○2-1ローマ(H)
09.01 ●1-3サッスオーロ(A)
09.18 △0-0ボローニャ(H)
09.23 ●0-1ミラン(A)
09.27 ●0-1アタランタ(H)
10.02 △0-0トリノ(A)
10.08 ●1-2フロジノーネ(A)
10.21 ●1-3ナポリ(H)
10.28 ●0-1ユベントス(A)
10.31 C●0-2ボローニャ(A)
11.05 ●1-3モンツァ(H)
11.10 ●0-1ジェノア(A)
11.27 △2-2レッチェ(H)
12.03 △3-3ウディネーゼ(A)
12.09 △1-1ラツィオ(H)
12.17 ●0-1フィオレンティーナ(A)
12.23 ○2-0カリアリ(H)
12.30 ●0-1サレルニターナ(H)
01.06 ●1-2インテル(A)
01.13 ○2-1エンポリ(H)
01.20 ●1-2ローマ(A)
01.28 △1-1フロジノーネ(H)
02.04 ●1-2ナポリ(A)
02.11 △0-0モンツァ(A)
02.17 △2-2ユベントス(H)
02.23 ●0-2ボローニャ(A)
03.03 ○1-0サッスオーロ(H)
03.10 ○1-0レッチェ(A)
03.17 ●1-3ミラン(H)
04.01 △1-1カリアリ(A)
04.07 ●1-2ジェノア(H)
04.15 △2-2アタランタ(A)
04.20 27:45 ウディネーゼ(H)
04.28 vs ラツィオ(A)
05.05 vs フィオレンティーナ(H)
05.12 vs トリノ(H)
05.19 vs サレルニターナ(A)
05.26 vs インテル(H)
08.26 ○2-1ローマ(H)
09.01 ●1-3サッスオーロ(A)
09.18 △0-0ボローニャ(H)
09.23 ●0-1ミラン(A)
09.27 ●0-1アタランタ(H)
10.02 △0-0トリノ(A)
10.08 ●1-2フロジノーネ(A)
10.21 ●1-3ナポリ(H)
10.28 ●0-1ユベントス(A)
10.31 C●0-2ボローニャ(A)
11.05 ●1-3モンツァ(H)
11.10 ●0-1ジェノア(A)
11.27 △2-2レッチェ(H)
12.03 △3-3ウディネーゼ(A)
12.09 △1-1ラツィオ(H)
12.17 ●0-1フィオレンティーナ(A)
12.23 ○2-0カリアリ(H)
12.30 ●0-1サレルニターナ(H)
01.06 ●1-2インテル(A)
01.13 ○2-1エンポリ(H)
01.20 ●1-2ローマ(A)
01.28 △1-1フロジノーネ(H)
02.04 ●1-2ナポリ(A)
02.11 △0-0モンツァ(A)
02.17 △2-2ユベントス(H)
02.23 ●0-2ボローニャ(A)
03.03 ○1-0サッスオーロ(H)
03.10 ○1-0レッチェ(A)
03.17 ●1-3ミラン(H)
04.01 △1-1カリアリ(A)
04.07 ●1-2ジェノア(H)
04.15 △2-2アタランタ(A)
04.20 27:45 ウディネーゼ(H)
04.28 vs ラツィオ(A)
05.05 vs フィオレンティーナ(H)
05.12 vs トリノ(H)
05.19 vs サレルニターナ(A)
05.26 vs インテル(H)