- ボルシアMG
選手一覧
▼GK
1 ヨナス・オムリン
21 トビアス・ジッペル
33 モリッツ・ニコラス
41 ヤン・オルショフスキー
▼DF
2 ファビオ・キアロディア
3 板倉滉
4 ママドゥ・ドゥクレ
5 マービン・フリードリヒ
18 シュテファン・ライナー
20 ルカ・ネッツ
24 トニー・ヤンチュケ
26 ルーカス・ウルリッヒ
29 ジョー・スカリー
30 ニコ・エルベディ
39 マキシミリアン・ベーバー
45 シモン・ワルデ
▼MF
8 ユリアン・バイグル
10 フロリアン・ノイハウス
17 クアディオ・コネ
19 ナタン・エングム
23 クリストフ・クラマー
25 ロビン・ハック
27 ロッコ・ライツ
▼FW
7 パトリック・ヘアマン
9 フランク・オノラ
13 ジョルダン・シエバチュ
14 アラサン・プレア
28 グラント・レオン・ラノス
31 トマーシュ・チュワンチャーラ
49 福田師王
1 ヨナス・オムリン
21 トビアス・ジッペル
33 モリッツ・ニコラス
41 ヤン・オルショフスキー
▼DF
2 ファビオ・キアロディア
3 板倉滉
4 ママドゥ・ドゥクレ
5 マービン・フリードリヒ
18 シュテファン・ライナー
20 ルカ・ネッツ
24 トニー・ヤンチュケ
26 ルーカス・ウルリッヒ
29 ジョー・スカリー
30 ニコ・エルベディ
39 マキシミリアン・ベーバー
45 シモン・ワルデ
▼MF
8 ユリアン・バイグル
10 フロリアン・ノイハウス
17 クアディオ・コネ
19 ナタン・エングム
23 クリストフ・クラマー
25 ロビン・ハック
27 ロッコ・ライツ
▼FW
7 パトリック・ヘアマン
9 フランク・オノラ
13 ジョルダン・シエバチュ
14 アラサン・プレア
28 グラント・レオン・ラノス
31 トマーシュ・チュワンチャーラ
49 福田師王
スタッフ一覧
23-24シーズン公式戦日程
08.11 C○7-0ベルゼンブリュック(A)
08.19 △4-4アウクスブルク(A)
08.26 ●0-3レバークーゼン(H)
09.02 ●1-2バイエルン(H)
09.17 △3-3ダルムシュタット(A)
09.23 ●0-1ライプツィヒ(H)
09.30 ○3-1ボーフム(A)
10.06 △2-2マインツ(H)
10.22 ●1-3ケルン(A)
10.28 ○2-1ハイデンハイム(H)
10.31 C○3-1ハイデンハイム(H)
11.04 △3-3フライブルク(A)
11.10 ○4-0ボルフスブルク(H)
11.25 ●2-4ドルトムント(A)
12.02 ○2-1ホッフェンハイム(H)
12.05 C○1-0ボルフスブルク(H)
12.09 ●1-3ウニオン・ベルリン(A)
12.15 △2-2ブレーメン(H)
12.20 ●1-2フランクフルト(A)
01.14 ○3-1シュツットガルト(H)
01.21 ●1-2アウクスブルク(H)
01.27 △0-0レバークーゼン(A)
02.03 ●1-3バイエルン(A)
02.10 △0-0ダルムシュタット(H)
02.17 ●0-2ライプツィヒ(A)
02.24 ○5-2ボーフム(H)
03.02 △1-1マインツ(A)
03.09 △3-3ケルン(H)
03.12 C●1-2ザールブリュッケン(A)
03.16 △1-1ハイデンハイム(A)
03.30 23:30 フライブルク(H)
04.07 24:30 ボルフスブルク(A)
04.13 22:30 ドルトムント(H)
04.20 22:30 ホッフェンハイム(A)
04.28 22:30 ウニオン・ベルリン(H)
05.04 22:30 ブレーメン(A)
05.11 22:30 フランクフルト(H)
05.18 22:30 シュツットガルト(A)
08.19 △4-4アウクスブルク(A)
08.26 ●0-3レバークーゼン(H)
09.02 ●1-2バイエルン(H)
09.17 △3-3ダルムシュタット(A)
09.23 ●0-1ライプツィヒ(H)
09.30 ○3-1ボーフム(A)
10.06 △2-2マインツ(H)
10.22 ●1-3ケルン(A)
10.28 ○2-1ハイデンハイム(H)
10.31 C○3-1ハイデンハイム(H)
11.04 △3-3フライブルク(A)
11.10 ○4-0ボルフスブルク(H)
11.25 ●2-4ドルトムント(A)
12.02 ○2-1ホッフェンハイム(H)
12.05 C○1-0ボルフスブルク(H)
12.09 ●1-3ウニオン・ベルリン(A)
12.15 △2-2ブレーメン(H)
12.20 ●1-2フランクフルト(A)
01.14 ○3-1シュツットガルト(H)
01.21 ●1-2アウクスブルク(H)
01.27 △0-0レバークーゼン(A)
02.03 ●1-3バイエルン(A)
02.10 △0-0ダルムシュタット(H)
02.17 ●0-2ライプツィヒ(A)
02.24 ○5-2ボーフム(H)
03.02 △1-1マインツ(A)
03.09 △3-3ケルン(H)
03.12 C●1-2ザールブリュッケン(A)
03.16 △1-1ハイデンハイム(A)
03.30 23:30 フライブルク(H)
04.07 24:30 ボルフスブルク(A)
04.13 22:30 ドルトムント(H)
04.20 22:30 ホッフェンハイム(A)
04.28 22:30 ウニオン・ベルリン(H)
05.04 22:30 ブレーメン(A)
05.11 22:30 フランクフルト(H)
05.18 22:30 シュツットガルト(A)