TOP > Jリーグ最新日程&結果 > 記事詳細

J1 2015年第2ステージ日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加


第1節
7月11日(土)
仙台 3-4 広島 [ユアスタ]
湘南 2-1 名古屋 [BMWス]
川崎F 2-0 F東京 [等々力]
柏 2-3 鳥栖 [柏]
横浜FM 1-1 山形 [日産ス]
松本 1-2 浦和 [松本]
新潟 2-3 鹿島 [デンカS]
清水 0-5 神戸 [アイスタ]
G大阪 2-1 甲府 [万博]

第2節
7月15日(水)
鳥栖 1-1 川崎F [ベアスタ]
山形 0-0 浦和 [NDスタ]
鹿島 0-0 清水 [カシマ]
F東京 3-1 新潟 [味スタ]
横浜FM 0-1 柏 [ニッパツ]
甲府 0-0 仙台 [中銀スタ]
名古屋 3-2 G大阪 [パロ瑞穂]
神戸 1-1 湘南 [ノエスタ]
広島 6-0 松本 [Eスタ]

第3節
7月19日(日)
松本 2-0 鹿島 [松本]
清水 2-2 名古屋 [アイスタ]
仙台 1-2 神戸 [ユアスタ]
浦和 1-2 広島 [埼玉]
柏 1-0 川崎F [柏]
F東京 0-0 山形 [味スタ]
湘南 0-2 甲府 [BMWス]
新潟 1-0 鳥栖 [デンカS]
G大阪 2-2 横浜FM [万博]

第6節
7月22日(水)
G大阪 1-1 鳥栖 [万博]

第4節
7月25日(土)
甲府 0-1 松本 [中銀スタ]
鹿島 2-1 F東京 [カシマ]
仙台 0-1 柏 [ユアスタ]
川崎F 3-2 清水 [等々力]
名古屋 2-1 浦和 [パロ瑞穂]
神戸 1-2 G大阪 [ノエスタ]
広島 2-0 横浜FM [Eスタ]
鳥栖 1-1 湘南 [ベアスタ]
山形 1-3 新潟 [NDスタ]

第5節
7月29日(水)
山形 0-3 名古屋 [NDスタ]
浦和 1-1 甲府 [埼玉]
F東京 3-1 仙台 [味スタ]
湘南 3-0 柏 [BMWス]
松本 1-3 川崎F [松本]
新潟 2-2 G大阪 [デンカS]
神戸 0-4 広島 [ノエスタ]
鳥栖 0-3 鹿島 [ベアスタ]
横浜FM 1-2 清水 [日産ス]

第6節
8月12日(水)
仙台 3-1 松本 [ユアスタ]
柏 2-0 神戸 [柏]
川崎F 0-0 山形 [等々力]
甲府 0-1 F東京 [中銀スタ]
新潟 1-2 浦和 [デンカS]
清水 1-2 湘南 [アイスタ]
名古屋 0-3 横浜FM [パロ瑞穂]
広島 0-1 鹿島 [Eスタ]

第7節
8月16日(日)
山形 1-3 鳥栖 [NDスタ]
浦和 1-0 湘南 [埼玉]
F東京 2-1 G大阪 [味スタ]
横浜FM 2-0 甲府 [日産ス]
松本 0-1 名古屋 [松本]
清水 1-1 新潟 [アイスタ]
神戸 2-0 川崎F [ノエスタ]
鹿島 3-2 仙台 [カシマ]
広島 0-3 柏 [Eスタ]

第8節
8月20日(木)
柏 2-0 松本 [柏]
8月22日(土)
甲府 1-0 神戸 [中銀スタ]
鹿島 3-0 山形 [カシマ]
浦和 3-1 仙台 [埼玉]
湘南 2-1 川崎F [BMWス]
新潟 0-2 広島 [デンカS]
名古屋 0-0 F東京 [豊田ス]
G大阪 1-0 清水 [万博]
鳥栖 1-2 横浜FM [ベアスタ]

第9節
8月29日(土)
清水 1-1 F東京 [アイスタ]
横浜FM 4-0 浦和 [日産ス]
仙台 0-1 新潟 [ユアスタ]
川崎F 1-3 鹿島 [等々力]
神戸 7-1 鳥栖 [神戸ユ]
広島 5-2 名古屋 [Eスタ]
8月30日(日)
柏 2-2 甲府 [柏]
G大阪 1-0 湘南 [万博]

第10節
9月11日(金)
浦和 1-0 柏 [埼玉]
9月12日(土)
鹿島 1-2 G大阪 [カシマ]
甲府 1-3 川崎F [中銀スタ]
名古屋 0-1 仙台 [豊田ス]
山形 1-3 広島 [NDスタ]
F東京 3-0 神戸 [味スタ]
湘南 1-1 松本 [BMWス]
新潟 1-1 横浜FM [デンカS]
鳥栖 0-0 清水 [ベアスタ]

第11節
9月19日(土)
甲府 0-1 鹿島 [中銀スタ]
仙台 1-1 湘南 [ユアスタ]
川崎F 6-1 名古屋 [等々力]
横浜FM 1-0 F東京 [日産ス]
清水 1-4 浦和 [エコパ]
神戸 1-2 新潟 [神戸ユ]
広島 0-0 鳥栖 [Eスタ]
9月20日(日)
松本 1-1 G大阪 [松本]
柏 0-0 山形 [柏]

第9節延期分
9月23日(水)
松本 2-2 山形 [松本]

第12節
9月26日(土)
山形 1-1 仙台 [NDスタ]
鹿島 1-2 浦和 [カシマ]
湘南 1-1 横浜FM [BMWス]
清水 1-5 広島 [アイスタ]
鳥栖 0-1 甲府 [ベアスタ]
G大阪 3-1 柏 [万博]
F東京 1-0 松本 [味スタ]
新潟 1-2 川崎F [デンカS]
名古屋 2-0 神戸 [パロ瑞穂]

第13節
10月3日(土)
仙台 1-3 横浜FM [ユアスタ]
松本 1-0 清水 [松本]
神戸 0-2 鹿島 [ノエスタ]
浦和 1-1 鳥栖 [埼玉]
湘南 0-1 山形 [BMWス]
甲府 0-0 新潟 [中銀スタ]
柏 3-1 名古屋 [柏]
広島 0-1 F東京 [Eスタ]
10月4日(日)
川崎F 5-3 G大阪 [等々力]

第14節
10月17日(土)
鹿島 3-2 柏 [カシマ]
F東京 1-2 湘南 [味スタ]
横浜FM 2-1 神戸 [日産ス]
清水 0-1 仙台 [アイスタ]
G大阪 2-1 浦和 [万博]
広島 2-1 川崎F [Eスタ]
新潟 2-0 松本 [デンカS]
鳥栖 0-0 名古屋 [ベアスタ]
山形 0-1 甲府 [NDスタ]

第15節
10月24日(土)
F東京 3-4 浦和 [味スタ]
川崎F 0-1 横浜FM [等々力]
湘南 2-1 鹿島 [BMWス]
甲府 0-2 広島 [中銀スタ]
松本 1-2 鳥栖 [松本]
清水 0-3 柏 [アイスタ]
名古屋 4-2 新潟 [パロ瑞穂]
神戸 3-1 山形 [ノエスタ]
10月25日(日)
仙台 1-3 G大阪 [ユアスタ]

第16節
11月7日(土)
山形 1-2 清水 [NDスタ]
鹿島 2-0 横浜FM [カシマ]
浦和 1-1 川崎F [埼玉]
柏 0-1 F東京 [柏]
新潟 0-2 湘南 [デンカS]
名古屋 4-2 甲府 [豊田ス]
G大阪 0-2 広島 [万博]
神戸 2-1 松本 [ノエスタ]
鳥栖 1-0 仙台 [ベアスタ]

第17節
11月22日(日)
鹿島 1-0 名古屋 [カシマ]
浦和 5-2 神戸 [埼玉]
柏 1-1 新潟 [柏]
F東京 0-0 鳥栖 [味スタ]
川崎F 1-0 仙台 [等々力]
横浜FM 0-0 松本 [日産ス]
甲府 2-2 清水 [中銀スタ]
G大阪 4-0 山形 [万博]
広島 5-0 湘南 [Eスタ]

TOP