TOP > Jリーグ最新日程&結果 > 記事詳細

J3 2015年日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加


第1節
3月15日(日)
福島 0-2 藤枝 [とうスタ]
相模原 3-0 J-22 [ギオンス]
富山 1-0 秋田 [富山]
琉球 0-1 YS横浜 [沖縄県陸]
町田 0-0 長野 [町田]
山口 2-1 鳥取 [維新公園]

第2節
3月21日(土)
YS横浜 0-1 町田 [ニッパツ]
山口 8-0 J-22 [維新公園]
3月22日(日)
福島 1-0 盛岡 [とうスタ]
藤枝 0-0 琉球 [藤枝サ]
鳥取 2-1 富山 [とりスタ]
長野 1-2 相模原 [南長野]

第3節
3月29日(日)
盛岡 0-0 富山 [盛岡南]
YS横浜 0-1 福島 [ニッパツ]
相模原 0-2 鳥取 [ギオンス]
藤枝 0-1 長野 [藤枝サ]
琉球 2-1 J-22 [沖縄県陸]
町田 0-1 秋田 [町田]

第4節
4月5日(日)
秋田 0-1 YS横浜 [A-スタ]
相模原 1-1 盛岡 [ギオンス]
長野 2-1 琉球 [南長野]
富山 1-2 町田 [富山]
鳥取 2-0 J-22 [とりスタ]
山口 3-0 藤枝 [維新公園]

第5節
4月12日(日)
盛岡 1-2 J-22 [盛岡南]
秋田 1-2 山口 [A-スタ]
YS横浜 0-2 長野 [ニッパツ]
藤枝 0-2 相模原 [藤枝サ]
琉球 1-1 福島 [沖縄県陸]
町田 2-0 鳥取 [町田]

第6節
4月18日(土)
福島 1-1 秋田 [とうスタ]
4月19日(日)
盛岡 2-2 YS横浜 [盛岡南]
相模原 2-1 町田 [ギオンス]
藤枝 1-1 J-22 [藤枝サ]
鳥取 1-0 琉球 [とりスタ]
山口 1-0 富山 [維新公園]

第7節
4月26日(日)
秋田 3-0 相模原 [A-スタ]
富山 1-0 藤枝 [富山]
鳥取 1-2 福島 [とりスタ]
琉球 3-1 盛岡 [沖縄県陸]
町田 6-0 J-22 [町田]
長野 2-1 山口 [南長野]

第8節
4月29日(水)
盛岡 0-0 町田 [盛岡南]
福島 1-2 長野 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 0-0 J-22 [ニッパツ]
富山 0-1 相模原 [富山]
藤枝 0-2 秋田 [藤枝サ]
山口 4-3 琉球 [維新公園]

第9節
5月3日(日)
秋田 1-0 盛岡 [A-スタ]
YS横浜 0-1 山口 [ニッパツ]
相模原 2-0 福島 [ギオンス]
鳥取 2-0 藤枝 [とりスタ]
長野 0-1 富山 [南長野]
町田 1-0 琉球 [町田]

第10節
5月6日(水)
盛岡 0-1 鳥取 [盛岡南]
富山 2-0 YS横浜 [富山]
山口 2-0 相模原 [維新公園]
琉球 2-0 秋田 [沖縄県陸]
町田 1-1 福島 [町田]
長野 2-0 J-22 [南長野]

第11節
5月10日(日)
盛岡 0-2 長野 [盛岡南]
秋田 1-2 鳥取 [A-スタ]
福島 3-4 山口 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 0-1 藤枝 [三ツ沢陸]
相模原 0-1 琉球 [ギオンス]
富山 2-1 J-22 [富山]

第12節
5月17日(日)
福島 1-4 J-22 [とうスタ]
藤枝 1-1 町田 [藤枝サ]
鳥取 1-1 YS横浜 [とりスタ]
山口 4-0 盛岡 [維新公園]
琉球 0-0 富山 [沖縄県陸]
長野 1-0 秋田 [南長野]

第13節
5月24日(日)
秋田 1-0 J-22 [A-スタ]
YS横浜 0-4 相模原 [ニッパツ]
富山 1-2 福島 [富山]
鳥取 0-1 長野 [とりスタ]
盛岡 2-0 藤枝 [盛岡南]
町田 1-0 山口 [町田]

第14節
5月31日(日)
盛岡 2-1 琉球 [盛岡南]
秋田 0-1 町田 [A-スタ]
YS横浜 0-1 福島 [ニッパツ]
相模原 2-1 鳥取 [ギオンス]
山口 3-0 J-22 [下関]
長野 1-0 富山 [南長野]

第15節
6月7日(日)
福島 1-1 盛岡 [とうスタ]
相模原 1-1 琉球 [ギオンス]
富山 1-1 YS横浜 [富山]
藤枝 0-4 山口 [藤枝サ]
鳥取 1-1 J-22 [とりスタ]
町田 2-0 長野 [町田]

第16節
6月14日(日)
盛岡 2-3 相模原 [盛岡南]
秋田 2-3 福島 [A-スタ]
YS横浜 1-2 藤枝 [ニッパツ]
山口 1-2 町田 [下関]
琉球 2-1 J-22 [沖縄県陸]
長野 2-0 鳥取 [南長野]

第17節
6月20日(土)
山口 6-1 YS横浜 [維新公園]
6月21日(日)
相模原 3-1 秋田 [ギオンス]
福島 1-1 町田 [BMWス]
藤枝 0-1 琉球 [藤枝サ]
富山 0-0 J-22 [富山]
長野 0-1 盛岡 [南長野]

第18節
6月28日(日)
秋田 1-2 長野 [秋田陸]
相模原 5-0 藤枝 [ギオンス]
福島 1-1 J-22 [とうスタ]
富山 2-5 山口 [富山]
町田 2-1 YS横浜 [町田]
琉球 2-1 鳥取 [沖縄県陸]

第19節
7月5日(日)
盛岡 5-0 J-22 [盛岡南]
藤枝 1-4 富山 [エコパ]
鳥取 0-0 町田 [チュスタ]
YS横浜 0-1 相模原 [ニッパツ]
琉球 1-2 福島 [沖縄県陸]
山口 3-1 秋田 [維新公園]

第20節
7月12日(日)
相模原 1-2 J-22 [ギオンス]
盛岡 0-2 藤枝 [盛岡南]
秋田 1-1 富山 [A-スタ]
町田 2-0 琉球 [町田]
YS横浜 1-0 鳥取 [ニッパツ]
山口 3-2 長野 [維新公園]

第21節
7月19日(日)
富山 0-0 相模原 [魚津桃山]
藤枝 3-0 福島 [藤枝サ]
長野 1-0 YS横浜 [南長野]
鳥取 2-1 盛岡 [とりスタ]
町田 3-1 J-22 [町田]
琉球 2-1 秋田 [沖縄県陸]

第22節
7月26日(日)
相模原 0-3 山口 [ギオンス]
盛岡 1-1 YS横浜 [盛岡南]
秋田 1-2 鳥取 [A-スタ]
福島 0-3 富山 [とうスタ]
藤枝 2-0 J-22 [藤枝サ]
琉球 1-1 長野 [沖縄県陸]

第23節
7月29日(水)
長野 0-0 相模原 [南長野]
町田 0-1 盛岡 [町田]
YS横浜 0-0 秋田 [ニッパツ]
富山 0-1 琉球 [富山]
鳥取 2-1 藤枝 [とりスタ]
山口 3-0 福島 [維新公園]

第24節
8月2日(日)
盛岡 0-1 山口 [盛岡南]
福島 1-0 鳥取 [とうスタ]
藤枝 2-1 長野 [藤枝サ]
秋田 0-0 J-22 [A-スタ]
町田 1-0 富山 [町田]
琉球 2-1 YS横浜 [沖縄県陸]

第25節
8月9日(日)
相模原 0-1 町田 [ギオンス]
秋田 0-0 藤枝 [A-スタ]
長野 1-0 福島 [南長野]
富山 1-0 盛岡 [富山]
鳥取 1-1 山口 [とりスタ]
YS横浜 0-3 J-22 [ニッパツ]

第26節
8月15日(土)
山口 5-0 琉球 [維新公園]
8月16日(日)
盛岡 0-0 秋田 [盛岡南]
福島 1-1 相模原 [とうスタ]
鳥取 1-2 富山 [チュスタ]
長野 0-1 J-22 [南長野]
町田 4-0 藤枝 [町田]

第27節
9月5日(土)
YS横浜 0-2 町田 [ニッパツ]
9月6日(日)
相模原 2-2 盛岡 [ギオンス]
秋田 3-1 山口 [A-スタ]
藤枝 4-2 鳥取 [藤枝サ]
富山 0-0 長野 [富山]
琉球 6-0 J-22 [沖縄県陸]

第28節
9月13日(日)
盛岡 1-1 町田 [盛岡南]
福島 0-1 長野 [とうスタ]
藤枝 1-3 相模原 [藤枝サ]
鳥取 3-0 琉球 [とりスタ]
YS横浜 4-0 J-22 [ニッパツ]
山口 1-2 富山 [維新公園]

第29節
9月19日(土)
秋田 1-0 YS横浜 [A-スタ]
9月20日(日)
相模原 3-2 J-22 [ギオンス]
富山 1-1 福島 [魚津桃山]
長野 2-1 藤枝 [南長野]
琉球 1-1 盛岡 [沖縄県陸]
町田 1-3 山口 [町田]

第30節
9月23日(水)
盛岡 0-1 秋田 [盛岡南]
福島 2-1 山口 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 1-0 琉球 [ニッパツ]
富山 1-0 藤枝 [魚津桃山]
鳥取 6-2 相模原 [チュスタ]
町田 1-0 J-22 [町田]

第31節
9月27日(日)
秋田 1-0 J-22 [A-スタ]
相模原 5-1 富山 [ギオンス]
藤枝 1-2 町田 [エコパ]
鳥取 1-1 福島 [とりスタ]
山口 4-0 YS横浜 [維新公園]
長野 2-2 盛岡 [南長野]

第32節
10月4日(日)
盛岡 1-0 J-22 [盛岡南]
福島 3-0 YS横浜 [とうスタ]
富山 0-2 秋田 [富山]
山口 5-0 相模原 [下関]
琉球 1-0 藤枝 [沖縄県陸]
長野 1-0 鳥取 [南長野]

第33節
10月11日(日)
秋田 1-1 長野 [A-スタ]
相模原 0-2 福島 [ギオンス]
藤枝 2-1 盛岡 [藤枝サ]
鳥取 0-1 J-22 [とりスタ]
琉球 0-2 山口 [沖縄県陸]
町田 2-0 富山 [町田]

第34節
10月17日(土)
YS横浜 0-1 盛岡 [ニッパツ]
10月18日(日)
福島 2-1 藤枝 [あいづ]
富山 2-1 J-22 [富山]
鳥取 0-1 秋田 [チュスタ]
長野 2-1 琉球 [南長野]
町田 1-0 相模原 [町田]

第35節
10月25日(日)
福島 1-2 秋田 [とうスタ]
相模原 0-2 YS横浜 [ギオンス]
富山 1-1 鳥取 [富山]
藤枝 1-4 J-22 [エコパ]
琉球 0-2 町田 [沖縄県陸]
山口 1-2 長野 [維新公園]

第36節
10月31日(土)
盛岡 1-2 鳥取 [盛岡南]
11月1日(日)
秋田 3-3 琉球 [A-スタ]
YS横浜 0-2 富山 [三ツ沢陸]
長野 2-1 J-22 [南長野]
町田 1-0 福島 [町田]
11月3日(火)
山口 2-3 藤枝 [維新公園]

第37節
11月8日(日)
盛岡 1-4 山口 [盛岡南]
福島 3-0 J-22 [とうスタ]
長野 5-1 YS横浜 [南長野]
藤枝 3-1 秋田 [藤枝サ]
鳥取 1-1 町田 [とりスタ]
琉球 4-6 相模原 [沖縄県陸]

第38節
11月13日(金)
YS横浜 1-3 鳥取 [BMWス]
11月14日(土)
山口 0-0 J-22 [維新公園]
11月15日(日)
福島 1-1 琉球 [とうスタ]
相模原 2-0 長野 [ギオンス]
富山 2-1 盛岡 [富山]
町田 2-0 秋田 [町田]

第39節
11月23日(月)
盛岡 3-1 福島 [盛岡南]
秋田 2-2 相模原 [A-スタ]
長野 1-1 町田 [南長野]
藤枝 2-3 YS横浜 [藤枝サ]
鳥取 2-2 山口 [とりスタ]
琉球 1-1 富山 [沖縄県陸]

TOP