beacon
このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加
2022 関東Rookie League
※日程は4月発表、変更あり。

【Aリーグ】日程&試合結果
第1節
(4月23日)
[時之栖うさぎ島G]
静岡学園高 3-5 帝京高
[静]山下輝大(3分)、 阿部雄大28(6分=補・池田双葉、20分)
[帝]森田晃2(23分=補・永田煌、46分=補・永田煌)、池戸虹成(28分)、永田煌(29分)、前野輝人(47分=補・森田晃)

[時之栖裾野G]
市立船橋高 4-0 桐光学園高
[市]渡部翔太(36分=補・伊丹俊元)、峯野倖(42分=補・渡部翔太)、伊丹俊元2(61分=補・木島慶亮、75分=補・鶴岡寿咲)

西武台高 2-1 矢板中央高
[西]竹内奏海(44分=補・遠藤秀悟)、石井汰一(57分=補・泉谷俊)
[矢]池田拓歩(82分)

[未定]
帝京三高 - 前橋商高
日大藤沢高 未定 鹿島学園高
前橋育英高 未定 流通経済大柏高

第2節
(4月24日)
[時之栖うさぎ島G]
帝京高 1-2 桐光学園高
[帝]土屋裕豊(59分=補・池戸虹成)
[桐]阿部凌磨(26分)、吉田晃大(83分=補・丸茂晴翔)

市立船橋高 2-1 矢板中央高
[市]木島慶亮(35分)、小坂脩登(72分)
[矢]外山瑛人(29分)

西武台高 3-2 前橋育英高
[西]竹内奏海3(16分=補・泉谷俊、34分=補・石井汰一、70分)
[前]佐藤耕太(3分=補・大兼海里)、中村太一(57分)

[時之栖裾野G]
日大藤沢高 4-1 前橋商高
[日]岩坪瑛太(16分=補・高田航)、小林琉云2(73、87分)、宮川空(77分=補・小林琉云)
[前]塩ノ谷颯太(90分=補・品川智陽)

[未定]
静岡学園高 - 鹿島学園高
帝京三高 - 流通経済大柏高

第3節
(5月14日)
[帝京北千住グラウンド]
帝京高 2-2 矢板中央高
[帝]森田晃(14分=補・永田煌)、堀江真広(75 分=補・大舘琉史朗)
[矢]堀内凰希(15分=補・外山瑛人)、外山瑛人(17分)

[西武台高第二グラウンド]
帝京三高 0-3 西武台高
[西]鈴木洸晴(55分=補・宇野大稀)、竹内奏海(64分=補・遠藤秀悟)、関田和智(79分)

(5月15日)
[流通経済大柏高グラウンド]
日大藤沢高 3-3 流通経済大柏高
[日]佐藤柊(43分)、内田祥瑛(46分=補・平野俊祐)、岩坪瑛太(68分=補・内田祥瑛)
[流]奈須琉世(31分=補・飯浜空風)、中野万輝斗(36分)、飯浜空風(73分=補・粕谷悠)

(5月21日)
[グラスポ]
市立船橋高 0-3 前橋育英高
[前]鈴木蓮大2(43分=補・立木堯斗、65分)、井上萩斗(60分=補・オノノジュ慶吏)、

(7月3日)
[前橋商G]
鹿島学園高 5-2 前橋商高
[鹿]清水暖汰(30分=補・山入端琉海)、山本葵(45+2分)、山本宏行(59分=補・神部虎太朗)、山入端琉海(65分=補・山本葵)、城野瑛叶(72分=補・野口類)
[前]梶塚陽斗(9分=補・品川智陽)、金子悠(77分=補・橋本成剛)

(7月10日)
[時之栖裾野E1]
静岡学園高 14:00 桐光学園高

第4節
(5月7日)
[グラスポ]
市立船橋高 2-1 帝京三高
[市]渡部翔太(47分=補・伊丹俊元)、岡部タリクカナイ颯斗(80分=補・井上千陽)
[帝]朝比奈漱(15分=補・杉山一斗)

(5月8日)
[時之栖裾野グラウンド]
静岡学園高 9-0 前橋商高
[静]大木悠羽5(6分=補・金野仁、25分=補・金野仁、44分=補・関戸海凪、60分=補・山下輝大、62分=補・鵜澤浬)、関戸海凪(63分=補・大木悠羽)、阿部雄大(65分=補・望月就王)、金野仁(85分)、加藤佑基(90分+1=補・天野太陽)

(5月22日)
[前橋育英高グラウンド]
帝京高 2-0 前橋育英高
[帝]永田煌(9分=補・前野輝人)、土屋裕豊(69分=補・砂押大翔)

(5月29日)
[日大藤沢NFグラウンド]
日大藤沢高 1-3 西武台高
[日]岩坪瑛太(61分=補・布施克真)
[西]遠藤秀悟2(17分=補・鈴木洸晴、73分=補・関田和智)、鈴木洸晴(37分=補・宇野大稀)

(8月10日)
[桐光学園高サッカー場]
桐光学園高 11:00 矢板中央高

(6月15日)
[鹿島学園グランド]
鹿島学園高 1-4 流通経済大柏高
[鹿]木内篤志(59分=補・山本葵)
[流]佐藤悠弥2(29分=補・和田哲平、48分=補・和田哲平)、葛西亮太(35分=補・佐藤夢真)、柳澤寿哉(87分=補・中野万輝斗)

第5節
(6月4日)
[流通経済大柏高グラウンド]
前橋商高 0-7 流通経済大柏高
[流]本橋漣2(38分 =補・和田哲平、53分=補・和田哲平)、亀田歩夢(58分=補・柳澤寿哉)
柳澤寿哉2(70分=補・亀田歩夢、72分=補・本橋漣)、穴井栄光(79分=補・和田哲平)
和田哲平(90分)

[桐光学園高サッカー場]
桐光学園高 2-1 前橋育英高
[桐]丸茂晴翔(5分)、五十嵐将(45分=補・阿部凌磨)
[前]中村太一(35分)

(6月5日)
[西武台高第二グラウンド]
鹿島学園高 2-6 西武台高
[鹿]荒井修馬(33分=補・山本葵)、城野瑛叶(38分=補・野口類)
[西]藤木浩人4(20分=補・福田功明、60分、70分=補・遠藤秀悟、77分)、鈴木洸晴(65分)、泉谷俊(73分)

(6月18日)
[矢板中央高東泉グラウンド]
静岡学園高 5-1 矢板中央高
[静]大木悠羽2(29分=補・原星也、64分=補・金野仁)、浅居潤亮(71分=補・加藤佑基)
加藤佑基2(81分=補・天野太陽、90分+2=補・三原夕輝)
[矢]清水陽(77分)

(未定)
[未定]
日大藤沢高 未定 市立船橋高

(未定)
[未定]
帝京高 未定 帝京三高

第6節
(6月12日)
[グラスポ]
鹿島学園高 2-3 市立船橋高
[鹿]山本葵(11分=補・山入端琉海)、木内篤志(19分=補・野口類)
[市]鶴岡寿咲(37分)、金子竜也(45分=補・岡部タリクカナイ颯斗)、伊丹俊元(69分=補・鶴岡寿咲)

(6月25日)
[流経大柏高校グランド]
静岡学園高 2-1 流通経済大柏高
[静]阿部雄大(24分=補・金野仁)、関戸海凪(70分=補・山下輝大)
[流]亀田歩夢(26分=補・葛西亮太)

(8月17日)
[前橋育英高グラウンド]
矢板中央高 11:00 前橋育英高

(未定)
[未定]
桐光学園高 未定 帝京三高

(7月10日)
[西武台第二G]
前橋商高 13:00 西武台高

(7月21日)
[帝京北千住G]
帝京高 16:00 日大藤沢高

第7節
(7月9日)
[前橋育英高グラウンド]
静岡学園高 14:00 前橋育英高

(7月16日)
[日大藤沢高NFグラウンド]
桐光学園高 16:00 日大藤沢高

(7月17日)
[矢板中央高東泉グラウンド]
矢板中央高 13:00 帝京三高

(7月18日)
[前橋商高グラウンド]
前橋商高 15:00 市立船橋高

(7月31日)
[流通経済大柏高グラウンド]
流通経済大柏高 16:00 西武台高

(7月未定)
[未定]
鹿島学園高 - 帝京高

第8節
(7月3日)
[帝京三高グラウンド]
前橋育英高 2-3 帝京三高
[前]鈴木陽(14分)、杉村友軌(87分)
[帝]山岡陸翔(1分=補・杉山一斗)、深田康太(66分=補・新地温人)、塩野玄太郎(73分=補・佐藤陸)

(7月16日)
[前橋商高グラウンド]
前橋商高 11:00 帝京高

(7月17日)
[流通経済大柏高グラウンド]
流通経済大柏高 15:00 市立船橋高

(7月17日)
[西武台高第二グラウンド]
静岡学園高 12:00 西武台高

(8月3日)
[鹿島学園高グラウンド]
桐光学園高 15:00 鹿島学園高

(8月21日)
[日大藤沢高NFグラウンド]
矢板中央高 14:00 日大藤沢高

第9節
(8月3日)
[西武台高第二グラウンド]
西武台高 16:00 市立船橋高

(4月23日)
[時之栖うさぎ島G]
前橋育英高 4-2 日大藤沢高
[前]杉村友軌(18分=補・鈴木蓮大)、立木堯斗(44分)、井上萩斗(58分=補・大兼海里)、オノノジュ慶吏(72分)
[日]内田祥瑛(34分)、北浦悠月(90+3分=補・原昊希)

(8月24日)
[帝京北千住G]
流通経済大柏高 16:00 帝京高

(8月25日)
[前橋商高グランド]
前橋商高 12:00 桐光学園高

(8月27日)
[鹿島学園高グラウンド]
矢板中央高 15:00 鹿島学園高

(8月未定)
[未定]
静岡学園高 - 帝京三高

第10節
(8月1日)
[未定]
矢板中央高 - 前橋商高

(8月7日)
[桐光学園高サッカー場]
流通経済大柏高 15:00 桐光学園高

(8月17日)
[タカスポ]
静岡学園高 12:00 市立船橋高

(8月20日)
[鹿島学園高グラウンド]
前橋育英高 15:00 鹿島学園高

(8月未定)
[未定]
帝京三高 - 日大藤沢高

[未定]
西武台高 - 帝京高

第11節
(9月3日)
[時之栖スポーツセンター]
静岡学園高 - 日大藤沢高
市立船橋高 - 帝京高
帝京三高 - 鹿島学園高
西武台高 - 桐光学園高
前橋育英高 - 前橋商高
流通経済大柏高 - 矢板中央高
▼関連リンク
●2022 関東Rookie League特集ページ

TOP