サッカーカレンダー

TOP > CALENDAR

2017/03/23 (木)

W杯アジア最終予選
日本 24:30 UAE [アルアイン]

2017/03/25 (土)

J2第5節
水戸 14:00 愛媛 [Ksスタ]
◆DAZN

東京V 15:00 岐阜 [味スタ]
◆DAZN

京都 15:00 長崎 [西京極]
◆DAZN

湘南 16:00 千葉 [BMWス]
◆DAZN

横浜FC 17:00 徳島 [ニッパツ]
◆DAZN
J3第3節
栃木 13:00 YS横浜 [栃木グ]
◆DAZN

沼津 13:00 藤枝 [愛鷹]
◆DAZN

鹿児島 14:00 G大23 [鴨池]
◆DAZN

F東23 14:00 相模原 [味フィ西]
◆DAZN

2017/03/26 (日)

J2第5節
金沢 13:00 町田 [石川西部]
◆DAZN

山口 13:00 讃岐 [維新公園]
◆DAZN

熊本 13:00 大分 [えがおS]
◆DAZN

山形 14:00 福岡 [NDスタ]
◆DAZN

群馬 14:00 岡山 [正田スタ]
◆DAZN

松本 14:00 名古屋 [松本]
◆DAZN
J3第3節
盛岡 13:00 富山 [いわスタ]
◆DAZN/テレビ岩手

福島 13:00 琉球 [とうスタ]
◆DAZN

鳥取 13:00 長野 [とりスタ]
◆DAZN

北九州 15:00 C大23 [ミクスタ]
◆DAZN

2017/03/28 (火)

W杯アジア最終予選
日本 19:35 タイ [埼玉]

2017/03/31 (金)

リーガ・エスパニョーラ第29節
エスパニョール 27:45 ベティス
ブンデスリーガ第26節
ヘルタ・ベルリン 27:30 ホッフェンハイム

2017/04/01 (土)

J3第4節
YS横浜 13:00 C大23 [ニッパツ]
◆DAZN

相模原 13:00 北九州 [ギオンス]
◆DAZN

琉球 18:00 G大23 [沖縄県陸]
◆DAZN
J1第5節
仙台 14:00 川崎F [ユアスタ]
◆DAZN

新潟 14:00 G大阪 [デンカS]
◆DAZN/NHK BS1

広島 14:00 柏 [Eスタ]
◆DAZN

磐田 15:00 清水 [エコパ]
◆DAZN/静岡放送

C大阪 15:00 横浜FM [金鳥スタ]
◆DAZN

FC東京 16:00 鳥栖 [味スタ]
◆DAZN

神戸 16:00 浦和 [ノエスタ]
◆DAZN

大宮 19:00 鹿島 [NACK]
◆DAZN/NHK BS1
プレミアリーグ第30節
リバプール 20:30 エバートン
◆J sports 4(スカパーBS245/Ch.605)
バーンリー 23:00 トッテナム
チェルシー 23:00 クリスタル・パレス
ハル・シティ 23:00 ウエスト・ハム
レスター・シティ 23:00 ストーク・シティ
マンチェスター・U 23:00 WBA
ワトフォード 23:00 サンダーランド
サウサンプトン 25:30 ボーンマス
リーガ・エスパニョーラ第29節
ビジャレアル 20:00 エイバル
◆WOWOWライブ(スカパーCh.622)
オサスナ 23:15 ビルバオ
ソシエダ 25:30 レガネス
マラガ 27:45 A・マドリー
◆WOWOWライブ(スカパーCh.622)
J2第6節
水戸 13:00 山口 [Ksスタ]
◆DAZN

千葉 14:00 京都 [フクアリ]
◆DAZN

町田 14:00 岐阜 [町田]
◆DAZN

徳島 14:00 松本 [鳴門大塚]
◆DAZN

大分 14:00 愛媛 [大銀ド]
◆DAZN

名古屋 17:00 熊本 [豊田ス]
◆DAZN
ブンデスリーガ第26節
バイエルン 22:30 アウクスブルク
◆J sports 2(スカパーBS243/Ch.604)
シャルケ 22:30 ドルトムント
ハンブルガーSV 22:30 ケルン
フライブルク 22:30 ブレーメン
ライプツィヒ 22:30 ダルムシュタット
フランクフルト 25:30 ボルシアMG
セリエA第30節
サッスオーロ 25:00 ラツィオ
ローマ 27:45 エンポリ

2017/04/02 (日)

リーガ・エスパニョーラ第29節
セビージャ 19:00 S・ヒホン
R・マドリー 23:15 アラべス
◆WOWOWライブ(スカパーCh.622)
バレンシア 25:30 デポルティボ
グラナダ 27:45 バルセロナ
◆WOWOWライブ(スカパーCh.622)
J3第4節
秋田 13:00 盛岡 [A-スタ]
◆DAZN

長野 13:00 福島 [長野U]
◆DAZN/長野放送

富山 13:00 沼津 [富山]
◆DAZN

藤枝 13:00 栃木 [藤枝サ]
◆DAZN

F東23 14:00 鹿児島 [夢の島]
◆DAZN
J2第6節
金沢 13:00 群馬 [石川西部]
◆DAZN

長崎 13:00 山形 [トラスタ]
◆DAZN

岡山 14:00 東京V [Cスタ]
◆DAZN

讃岐 14:00 湘南 [ピカスタ]
◆DAZN

福岡 14:00 横浜FC [レベスタ]
◆DAZN
プレミアリーグ第30節
スウォンジー 21:30 ミドルスブラ
アーセナル 24:00 マンチェスター・C
◆フジテレビNEXT(スカパーCS309/Ch.613)
J1第5節
甲府 17:00 札幌 [中銀スタ]
◆DAZN


TOP