TOP > Jリーグ最新日程&結果 > 記事詳細

J1 2016年第1ステージ日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加
J1(第1S | 第2S) / J2 / J3 /


第1節
2月27日(土)
磐田 0-1 名古屋 [ヤマハ]
広島 0-1 川崎F [Eスタ]
鳥栖 2-1 福岡 [ベアスタ]
柏 1-2 浦和 [柏]
湘南 1-2 新潟 [BMWス]
神戸 0-2 甲府 [ノエスタ]
横浜FM 0-1 仙台 [日産ス]
FC東京 0-1 大宮 [味スタ]
2月28日(日)
G大阪 0-1 鹿島 [吹田S]

第2節
3月5日(土)
鹿島 1-0 鳥栖 [カシマ]
川崎F 4-4 湘南 [等々力]
大宮 2-0 柏 [NACK]
神戸 6-3 新潟 [ノエスタ]
福岡 1-1 横浜FM [レベスタ]
3月6日(日)
甲府 0-1 G大阪 [中銀スタ]
浦和 1-2 磐田 [埼玉]
名古屋 1-1 広島 [豊田ス]
仙台 1-2 FC東京 [ユアスタ]

第3節
3月11日(金)
FC東京 1-0 神戸 [味スタ]
G大阪 2-1 大宮 [吹田S]
3月12日(土)
広島 2-2 湘南 [Eスタ]
仙台 1-0 鹿島 [ユアスタ]
浦和 2-0 福岡 [埼玉]
新潟 1-2 横浜FM [デンカS]
鳥栖 1-1 甲府 [ベアスタ]
柏 2-2 磐田 [柏]
川崎F 3-2 名古屋 [等々力]

第4節
3月19日(土)
横浜FM 2-1 鳥栖 [ニッパツ]
甲府 0-4 川崎F [中銀スタ]
新潟 2-2 柏 [デンカS]
名古屋 2-1 仙台 [パロ瑞穂]
鹿島 2-0 FC東京 [カシマ]
神戸 2-1 G大阪 [ノエスタ]
磐田 2-2 福岡 [ヤマハ]
3月20日(日)
大宮 1-5 広島 [NACK]
湘南 0-2 浦和 [BMWス]

第5節
4月1日(金)
浦和 2-1 甲府 [埼玉]
広島 3-0 仙台 [Eスタ]
4月2日(土)
福岡 0-1 新潟 [レベスタ]
川崎F 1-1 鹿島 [等々力]
鳥栖 1-1 柏 [ベアスタ]
大宮 1-1 磐田 [NACK]
FC東京 3-2 名古屋 [味スタ]
湘南 1-2 神戸 [BMWス]
G大阪 1-2 横浜FM [吹田S]

第6節
4月10日(日)
横浜FM 0-0 浦和 [日産ス]
名古屋 1-2 大宮 [豊田ス]
神戸 0-0 福岡 [ノエスタ]
仙台 1-3 G大阪 [ユアスタ]
甲府 3-1 湘南 [中銀スタ]
川崎F 1-0 鳥栖 [等々力]
鹿島 4-1 広島 [カシマ]
新潟 1-2 磐田 [デンカS]
柏 1-0 FC東京 [柏]

第7節
4月15日(金)
G大阪 0-1 柏 [吹田S]
広島 1-0 新潟 [Eスタ]
4月16日(土)
福岡 延期 名古屋 [レベスタ]
浦和 3-1 仙台 [埼玉]
FC東京 2-4 川崎F [味スタ]
大宮 1-1 甲府 [NACK]
湘南 0-3 鹿島 [BMWス]
磐田 1-5 横浜FM [ヤマハ]
鳥栖 延期 神戸 [ベアスタ]

第8節
4月24日(日)
名古屋 2-1 新潟 [パロ瑞穂]
神戸 2-2 仙台 [ノエスタ]
福岡 0-1 G大阪 [レベスタ]
横浜FM 1-2 広島 [日産ス]
甲府 1-1 FC東京 [中銀スタ]
鹿島 0-2 柏 [カシマ]
川崎F 0-1 浦和 [等々力]
鳥栖 0-1 磐田 [ベアスタ]
湘南 0-1 大宮 [BMWス]

第9節
4月29日(金)
G大阪 0-1 川崎F [吹田S]
浦和 4-1 名古屋 [埼玉]
磐田 1-0 広島 [ヤマハ]
FC東京 0-1 福岡 [味スタ]
4月30日(土)
仙台 0-2 鳥栖 [ユアスタ]
大宮 0-0 鹿島 [NACK]
柏 2-0 神戸 [柏]
新潟 2-2 甲府 [デンカS]
横浜FM 0-1 湘南 [日産ス]

第10節
5月4日(水)
鳥栖 0-1 湘南 [ベアスタ]
川崎F 1-1 仙台 [等々力]
名古屋 3-1 横浜FM [豊田ス]
福岡 1-2 大宮 [レベスタ]
鹿島 2-1 新潟 [カシマ]
神戸 4-1 磐田 [ノエスタ]
甲府 0-2 柏 [中銀スタ]

第11節
5月8日(日)
柏 1-3 川崎F [柏]
名古屋 0-1 神戸 [豊田ス]
横浜FM 2-2 甲府 [日産ス]
仙台 2-0 福岡 [ユアスタ]
大宮 0-1 浦和 [NACK]
湘南 0-1 FC東京 [BMWス]
新潟 0-0 G大阪 [デンカS]
広島 3-0 鳥栖 [Eスタ]
磐田 1-1 鹿島 [ヤマハ]

第12節
5月13日(金)
FC東京 0-0 鳥栖 [味スタ]
G大阪 2-1 磐田 [吹田S]
広島 0-0 柏 [Eスタ]
5月14日(土)
仙台 0-1 大宮 [ユアスタ]
浦和 0-0 新潟 [埼玉]
福岡 1-0 湘南 [レベスタ]
川崎F 3-1 神戸 [等々力]
甲府 2-2 名古屋 [中銀スタ]
鹿島 1-0 横浜FM [カシマ]

第13節
5月21日(土)
磐田 3-1 甲府 [ヤマハ]
柏 3-2 福岡 [柏]
鳥栖 0-1 大宮 [ベアスタ]
神戸 0-1 横浜FM [ノエスタ]
広島 1-3 G大阪 [Eスタ]
湘南 0-1 仙台 [BMWス]
名古屋 2-3 鹿島 [豊田ス]
新潟 0-0 川崎F [デンカS]

第14節
5月29日(日)
横浜FM 3-0 柏 [日産ス]
仙台 4-2 新潟 [ユアスタ]
福岡 0-4 広島 [レベスタ]
鹿島 4-0 甲府 [カシマ]
大宮 2-2 神戸 [NACK]
鳥栖 0-0 浦和 [ベアスタ]
FC東京 1-0 G大阪 [味スタ]
湘南 2-1 名古屋 [BMWス]
川崎F 1-0 磐田 [等々力]

第7節延期分
6月2日(木)
福岡 0-0 名古屋 [レベスタ]
鳥栖 0-0 神戸 [ベアスタ]

第15節
6月11日(土)
新潟 1-0 大宮 [デンカS]
G大阪 3-3 湘南 [吹田S]
横浜FM 0-2 川崎F [日産ス]
磐田 0-0 FC東京 [エコパ]
甲府 1-0 福岡 [中銀スタ]
神戸 1-1 広島 [ノエスタ]
浦和 0-2 鹿島 [埼玉]
柏 0-2 仙台 [柏]
名古屋 0-1 鳥栖 [パロ瑞穂]

第10節延期分
6月15日(水)
FC東京 1-1 広島 [味スタ]
G大阪 1-0 浦和 [吹田S]

第16節
6月18日(土)
仙台 2-1 甲府 [ユアスタ]
大宮 1-1 横浜FM [NACK]
FC東京 1-1 新潟 [味スタ]
湘南 1-0 磐田 [BMWス]
名古屋 1-1 柏 [パロ瑞穂]
神戸 1-2 鹿島 [ノエスタ]
広島 4-2 浦和 [Eスタ]
福岡 2-2 川崎F [レベスタ]
鳥栖 2-1 G大阪 [ベアスタ]

第13節延期分
6月22日(水)
浦和 3-2 FC東京 [埼玉]

第17節
6月25日(土)
鹿島 2-0 福岡 [カシマ]
浦和 3-1 神戸 [埼玉]
柏 1-1 湘南 [柏]
川崎F 2-0 大宮 [等々力]
横浜FM 0-1 FC東京 [日産ス]
甲府 0-3 広島 [中銀スタ]
新潟 1-0 鳥栖 [デンカS]
磐田 3-0 仙台 [ヤマハ]
G大阪 3-3 名古屋 [吹田S]


TOP