TOP > Jリーグ最新日程&結果 > 記事詳細

J1 2016年第2ステージ日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加
J1(第1S | 第2S) / J2 / J3 /


第1節
7月2日(土)
甲府 0-3 神戸 [中銀スタ]
鹿島 1-3 G大阪 [カシマ]
仙台 0-3 川崎F [ユアスタ]
大宮 1-0 名古屋 [NACK]
柏 1-0 新潟 [柏]
湘南 0-3 横浜FM [BMWス]
広島 3-0 磐田 [Eスタ]
福岡 1-2 浦和 [レベスタ]
鳥栖 3-2 FC東京 [ベアスタ]

第2節
7月9日(土)
名古屋 0-3 川崎F [パロ瑞穂]
G大阪 3-1 仙台 [吹田S]
浦和 2-0 柏 [埼玉]
FC東京 1-0 甲府 [味スタ]
横浜FM 3-0 福岡 [日産ス]
新潟 0-1 湘南 [デンカS]
磐田 1-1 大宮 [ヤマハ]
神戸 2-2 鳥栖 [ノエスタ]
広島 2-4 鹿島 [Eスタ]

第3節
7月13日(水)
仙台 0-1 浦和 [ユアスタ]
鹿島 3-0 名古屋 [カシマ]
大宮 0-0 G大阪 [NACK]
柏 3-3 広島 [柏]
川崎F 3-2 新潟 [等々力]
横浜FM 3-2 神戸 [ニッパツ]
湘南 0-2 鳥栖 [BMWス]
甲府 0-0 磐田 [中銀スタ]
福岡 2-1 FC東京 [レベスタ]

第4節
7月17日(日)
甲府 3-3 鹿島 [中銀スタ]
神戸 2-0 湘南 [ノエスタ]
磐田 1-1 川崎F [ヤマハ]
浦和 2-2 大宮 [埼玉]
FC東京 0-1 柏 [味スタ]
新潟 1-2 仙台 [デンカS]
G大阪 0-0 福岡 [吹田S]
広島 2-2 横浜FM [Eスタ]
鳥栖 0-0 名古屋 [ベアスタ]

第5節
7月23日(土)
名古屋 1-3 甲府 [パロ瑞穂]
鹿島 1-2 浦和 [カシマ]
川崎F 1-0 FC東京 [等々力]
仙台 1-0 湘南 [ユアスタ]
大宮 1-2 新潟 [NACK]
柏 3-2 G大阪 [柏]
横浜FM 1-1 磐田 [日産ス]
広島 2-0 神戸 [Eスタ]
福岡 2-3 鳥栖 [レベスタ]

第6節
7月30日(土)
甲府 0-2 浦和 [中銀スタ]
福岡 1-1 仙台 [レベスタ]
横浜FM 0-0 名古屋 [日産ス]
湘南 2-3 川崎F [BMWス]
新潟 0-1 FC東京 [デンカS]
磐田 1-2 柏 [ヤマハ]
G大阪 1-0 広島 [吹田S]
神戸 1-0 大宮 [ノエスタ]
鳥栖 1-0 鹿島 [ベアスタ]

第7節
8月6日(土)
鹿島 0-1 仙台 [カシマ]
浦和 4-1 湘南 [埼玉]
大宮 1-0 福岡 [NACK]
柏 1-2 横浜FM [柏]
FC東京 3-2 磐田 [味スタ]
川崎F 4-0 甲府 [等々力]
新潟 1-0 神戸 [デンカS]
G大阪 2-1 鳥栖 [吹田S]
広島 2-0 名古屋 [Eスタ]

第8節
8月13日(土)
甲府 1-0 新潟 [中銀スタ]
名古屋 0-2 浦和 [豊田ス]
湘南 1-2 広島 [BMWス]
仙台 4-2 柏 [ユアスタ]
横浜FM 1-1 大宮 [ニッパツ]
磐田 0-2 G大阪 [エコパ]
神戸 4-1 FC東京 [ノエスタ]
鳥栖 1-0 川崎F [ベアスタ]
8月14日(日)
福岡 1-2 鹿島 [レベスタ]

第9節
8月20日(土)
鹿島 1-0 湘南 [カシマ]
大宮 2-1 仙台 [NACK]
浦和 1-2 川崎F [埼玉]
柏 3-1 名古屋 [柏]
FC東京 1-0 横浜FM [味スタ]
新潟 3-0 福岡 [デンカS]
磐田 1-1 鳥栖 [ヤマハ]
G大阪 0-1 神戸 [吹田S]
広島 0-1 甲府 [Eスタ]

第10節
8月24日(水)
福岡 2-3 磐田 [レベスタ]
8月27日(土)
甲府 2-2 大宮 [中銀スタ]
名古屋 1-1 FC東京 [豊田ス]
湘南 1-2 G大阪 [BMWス]
仙台 0-2 広島 [ユアスタ]
川崎F 2-5 柏 [等々力]
横浜FM 2-2 鹿島 [日産ス]
神戸 2-1 浦和 [ノエスタ]
鳥栖 1-0 新潟 [ベアスタ]

第11節
9月10日(土)
仙台 0-1 横浜FM [ユアスタ]
磐田 3-4 神戸 [ヤマハ]
浦和 2-0 鳥栖 [埼玉]
柏 2-0 鹿島 [柏]
FC東京 3-0 湘南 [味スタ]
川崎F 3-1 福岡 [等々力]
新潟 0-1 名古屋 [デンカS]
G大阪 2-1 甲府 [吹田S]
広島 0-1 大宮 [Eスタ]

第12節
9月17日(土)
横浜FM 3-1 新潟 [日産ス]
甲府 1-1 仙台 [中銀スタ]
大宮 3-2 川崎F [熊谷陸]
鹿島 3-0 磐田 [カシマ]
FC東京 1-3 浦和 [味スタ]
湘南 0-2 福岡 [BMWス]
神戸 1-1 柏 [神戸ユ]
鳥栖 2-3 広島 [ベアスタ]
名古屋 1-3 G大阪 [豊田ス]

第13節
9月25日(日)
仙台 1-2 名古屋 [ユアスタ]
福岡 1-4 神戸 [レベスタ]
浦和 3-0 広島 [埼玉]
磐田 0-0 湘南 [ヤマハ]
G大阪 3-3 FC東京 [吹田S]
新潟 0-2 鹿島 [デンカS]
大宮 1-1 鳥栖 [NACK]
柏 1-0 甲府 [柏]
川崎F 3-2 横浜FM [等々力]

第14節
10月1日(土)
鹿島 1-3 大宮 [カシマ]
名古屋 5-0 福岡 [パロ瑞穂]
浦和 4-0 G大阪 [埼玉]
磐田 1-2 新潟 [ヤマハ]
甲府 0-4 横浜FM [中銀スタ]
鳥栖 2-3 仙台 [ベアスタ]
湘南 0-0 柏 [BMWス]
神戸 3-0 川崎F [ノエスタ]
広島 0-1 FC東京 [Eスタ]

第15節
10月22日(土)
仙台 3-0 神戸 [ユアスタ]
大宮 3-2 湘南 [NACK]
柏 2-3 鳥栖 [柏]
FC東京 2-1 鹿島 [味スタ]
川崎F 2-0 広島 [等々力]
横浜FM 2-2 G大阪 [日産ス]
新潟 1-2 浦和 [デンカS]
名古屋 1-1 磐田 [豊田ス]
福岡 1-2 甲府 [レベスタ]

第16節
10月29日(土)
鹿島 0-1 川崎F [カシマ]
柏 1-2 大宮 [柏]
FC東京 1-0 仙台 [味スタ]
湘南 1-0 甲府 [BMWス]
磐田 0-1 浦和 [エコパ]
G大阪 3-1 新潟 [吹田S]
神戸 3-0 名古屋 [ノエスタ]
広島 4-1 福岡 [Eスタ]
鳥栖 2-2 横浜FM [ベアスタ]

第17節
11月3日(木)
仙台 0-1 磐田 [ユアスタ]
鹿島 0-1 神戸 [カシマ]
浦和 1-1 横浜FM [埼玉]
大宮 0-1 FC東京 [NACK]
川崎F 2-3 G大阪 [等々力]
甲府 0-1 鳥栖 [中銀スタ]
新潟 0-1 広島 [デンカS]
名古屋 1-3 湘南 [パロ瑞穂]
福岡 0-4 柏 [レベスタ]


TOP