- ビジャレアル
選手一覧
▼GK
1 ホセ・マヌエル・レイナ
35 フィリップ・ヨルゲンセン
▼DF
2 ジェルソン・モスケラ
3 ラウール・アルビオル
5 ホルヘ・クエンカ
8 フアン・フォイス
12 ホアン・モヒカ
17 キコ・フェメニア
18 アルベルト・モレノ
23 アイサ・マンディ
24 アルフォンソ・ペドラサ
33 ママドゥ・フォール
マッテオ・ガッビア
▼MF
6 エティエンヌ・キャプー
9 ゴンサロ・ゲデス
10 ダニエル・パレホ
14 マヌエル・トリゲロス
16 アレックス・バエナ
19 フランシス・コクラン
21 ジェレミ・ピノ
カルロ・アドリアーノ
ニキータ・ヨシフォフ
デニス・スアレス
ラモン・テラッツ
▼FW
7 ジェラール・モレノ
22 ホセ・ルイス・モラレス
27 ディエゴ・コリャード
34 フェルナンド・ニーニョ
40 ハイセム・ハッサン
43 ホルヘ・パスクアル
アレクサンデル・セルロート
イリアス・アコーマック
ベルトラン・トラオレ
1 ホセ・マヌエル・レイナ
35 フィリップ・ヨルゲンセン
▼DF
2 ジェルソン・モスケラ
3 ラウール・アルビオル
5 ホルヘ・クエンカ
8 フアン・フォイス
12 ホアン・モヒカ
17 キコ・フェメニア
18 アルベルト・モレノ
23 アイサ・マンディ
24 アルフォンソ・ペドラサ
33 ママドゥ・フォール
マッテオ・ガッビア
▼MF
6 エティエンヌ・キャプー
9 ゴンサロ・ゲデス
10 ダニエル・パレホ
14 マヌエル・トリゲロス
16 アレックス・バエナ
19 フランシス・コクラン
21 ジェレミ・ピノ
カルロ・アドリアーノ
ニキータ・ヨシフォフ
デニス・スアレス
ラモン・テラッツ
▼FW
7 ジェラール・モレノ
22 ホセ・ルイス・モラレス
27 ディエゴ・コリャード
34 フェルナンド・ニーニョ
40 ハイセム・ハッサン
43 ホルヘ・パスクアル
アレクサンデル・セルロート
イリアス・アコーマック
ベルトラン・トラオレ
23-24シーズン公式戦日程
08.13 ●1-2ベティス(H)
08.18 ○1-0マジョルカ(A)
08.27 ●3-4バルセロナ(H)
09.01 ●1-3カディス(A)
09.17 ○2-1アルメリア(H)
09.21 EL●0-2パナシナイコス(A)
09.24 △1-1ラージョ(A)
09.27 ●1-2ジローナ(H)
09.30 △0-0ヘタフェ(A)
10.05 EL○1-0レンヌ(H)
10.08 ●1-2ラス・パルマス(H)
10.22 △1-1アラベス(H)
10.30 ○3-2グラナダ(A)
11.05 ●2-3ビルバオ(H)
11.09 EL○2-1マッカビ・ハイファ(A)
11.12 ●1-3A・マドリー(A)
11.26 ○3-1オサスナ(H)
11.30 EL○3-2パナシナイコス(H)
12.03 △1-1セビージャ(A)
12.06 EL△0-0マッカビ・ハイファ(H)
12.09 ●0-3ソシエダ(H)
12.14 EL○3-2レンヌ(A)
12.17 ●1-4R・マドリー(A)
12.20 ○3-2セルタ(H)
01.02 ●1-3バレンシア(A)
01.08 C★1-1(PK6-7)(A)
01.13 ●0-3ラス・パルマス(A)
01.20 △1-1マジョルカ(H)
01.27 ○5-3バルセロナ(A)
02.04 △0-0カディス(H)
02.10 △1-1アラベス(A)
02.16 △1-1ヘタフェ(H)
02.23 ○3-1ソシエダ(A)
03.03 ○5-1グラナダ(H)
03.07 EL●0-4マルセイユ(A)
03.10 ○3-2ベティス(A)
03.14 EL○3-1マルセイユ(H)
03.17 ○1-0バレンシア(H)
04.01 ●1-2A・マドリー(H)
04.14 △1-1ビルバオ(A)
04.21 ○2-1アルメリア(A)
04.28 25:30 ラージョ(H)
05.05 23:15 セルタ(A)
05.11 23:15 セビージャ(H)
05.14 29:00 ジローナ(A)
05.19 vs R・マドリー(H)
05.26 vs オサスナ(A)
08.18 ○1-0マジョルカ(A)
08.27 ●3-4バルセロナ(H)
09.01 ●1-3カディス(A)
09.17 ○2-1アルメリア(H)
09.21 EL●0-2パナシナイコス(A)
09.24 △1-1ラージョ(A)
09.27 ●1-2ジローナ(H)
09.30 △0-0ヘタフェ(A)
10.05 EL○1-0レンヌ(H)
10.08 ●1-2ラス・パルマス(H)
10.22 △1-1アラベス(H)
10.30 ○3-2グラナダ(A)
11.05 ●2-3ビルバオ(H)
11.09 EL○2-1マッカビ・ハイファ(A)
11.12 ●1-3A・マドリー(A)
11.26 ○3-1オサスナ(H)
11.30 EL○3-2パナシナイコス(H)
12.03 △1-1セビージャ(A)
12.06 EL△0-0マッカビ・ハイファ(H)
12.09 ●0-3ソシエダ(H)
12.14 EL○3-2レンヌ(A)
12.17 ●1-4R・マドリー(A)
12.20 ○3-2セルタ(H)
01.02 ●1-3バレンシア(A)
01.08 C★1-1(PK6-7)(A)
01.13 ●0-3ラス・パルマス(A)
01.20 △1-1マジョルカ(H)
01.27 ○5-3バルセロナ(A)
02.04 △0-0カディス(H)
02.10 △1-1アラベス(A)
02.16 △1-1ヘタフェ(H)
02.23 ○3-1ソシエダ(A)
03.03 ○5-1グラナダ(H)
03.07 EL●0-4マルセイユ(A)
03.10 ○3-2ベティス(A)
03.14 EL○3-1マルセイユ(H)
03.17 ○1-0バレンシア(H)
04.01 ●1-2A・マドリー(H)
04.14 △1-1ビルバオ(A)
04.21 ○2-1アルメリア(A)
04.28 25:30 ラージョ(H)
05.05 23:15 セルタ(A)
05.11 23:15 セビージャ(H)
05.14 29:00 ジローナ(A)
05.19 vs R・マドリー(H)
05.26 vs オサスナ(A)