- ホッフェンハイム
選手一覧
▼GK
1 オリバー・バウマン
37 ルカ・フィリップ
▼DF
3 パベル・カデジャーベク
5 オザン・カバク
15 カシム・アダムズ
22 ケビン・フォクト
23 ジョン・ブルックス
25 ケビン・アクポグマ
32 メライロ・ボハルデ
34 スタンレー・エンソキ
41 アティッラ・サライ
ヨシュア・クオーシー
▼MF
6 グリシャ・プレメル
8 デニス・ガイガー
11 フロリアン・グリリッチュ
16 アントン・シュタハ
17 ユリアン・ユストバン
18 ディアディ・サマッセク
20 フィン・オレ・ベッカー
24 マルコ・ヨン
39 トム・ビショフ
40 ウムト・トフムク
▼FW
7 メルギム・ベリシャ
9 イーラス・ベブ
10 ボウト・ベグホルスト
14 マクシミリアン・バイアー
21 マリウス・ビュルター
27 アンドレイ・クラマリッチ
29 ロベルト・スコフ
1 オリバー・バウマン
37 ルカ・フィリップ
▼DF
3 パベル・カデジャーベク
5 オザン・カバク
15 カシム・アダムズ
22 ケビン・フォクト
23 ジョン・ブルックス
25 ケビン・アクポグマ
32 メライロ・ボハルデ
34 スタンレー・エンソキ
41 アティッラ・サライ
ヨシュア・クオーシー
▼MF
6 グリシャ・プレメル
8 デニス・ガイガー
11 フロリアン・グリリッチュ
16 アントン・シュタハ
17 ユリアン・ユストバン
18 ディアディ・サマッセク
20 フィン・オレ・ベッカー
24 マルコ・ヨン
39 トム・ビショフ
40 ウムト・トフムク
▼FW
7 メルギム・ベリシャ
9 イーラス・ベブ
10 ボウト・ベグホルスト
14 マクシミリアン・バイアー
21 マリウス・ビュルター
27 アンドレイ・クラマリッチ
29 ロベルト・スコフ
スタッフ一覧
23-24シーズン公式戦日程
08.19 ●1-2フライブルク(H)
08.26 ○3-2ハイデンハイム(A)
09.02 ○3-1ボルフスブルク(H)
09.16 ○3-1ケルン(A)
09.23 ○2-0ウニオン・ベルリン(A)
09.29 ●1-3ドルトムント(H)
10.07 ○3-2ブレーメン(A)
10.21 ●1-3フランクフルト(H)
10.28 ○3-2シュツットガルト(A)
11.01 C●0-1ドルトムント(A)
11.04 ●2-3レバークーゼン(H)
11.11 △1-1アウクスブルク(A)
11.26 △1-1マインツ(H)
12.02 ●1-2ボルシアMG(A)
12.08 ○3-1ボーフム(H)
12.16 ●1-3ライプツィヒ(A)
12.19 △3-3ダルムシュタット(H)
01.12 ●0-3バイエルン(A)
01.20 ●2-3フライブルク(A)
01.27 △1-1ハイデンハイム(H)
02.04 △2-2ボルフスブルク(A)
02.11 △1-1ケルン(H)
02.17 ●0-1ウニオン・ベルリン(H)
02.25 ○3-2ドルトムント(A)
03.03 ○2-1ブレーメン(H)
03.10 ●1-3フランクフルト(A)
03.16 ●0-3シュツットガルト(H)
03.30 23:30 レバークーゼン(A)
04.07 22:30 アウクスブルク(H)
04.13 22:30 マインツ(A)
04.20 22:30 ボルシアMG(H)
04.27 vs ボーフム(A)
05.04 vs ライプツィヒ(H)
05.11 vs ダルムシュタット(A)
05.18 22:30 バイエルン(H)
08.26 ○3-2ハイデンハイム(A)
09.02 ○3-1ボルフスブルク(H)
09.16 ○3-1ケルン(A)
09.23 ○2-0ウニオン・ベルリン(A)
09.29 ●1-3ドルトムント(H)
10.07 ○3-2ブレーメン(A)
10.21 ●1-3フランクフルト(H)
10.28 ○3-2シュツットガルト(A)
11.01 C●0-1ドルトムント(A)
11.04 ●2-3レバークーゼン(H)
11.11 △1-1アウクスブルク(A)
11.26 △1-1マインツ(H)
12.02 ●1-2ボルシアMG(A)
12.08 ○3-1ボーフム(H)
12.16 ●1-3ライプツィヒ(A)
12.19 △3-3ダルムシュタット(H)
01.12 ●0-3バイエルン(A)
01.20 ●2-3フライブルク(A)
01.27 △1-1ハイデンハイム(H)
02.04 △2-2ボルフスブルク(A)
02.11 △1-1ケルン(H)
02.17 ●0-1ウニオン・ベルリン(H)
02.25 ○3-2ドルトムント(A)
03.03 ○2-1ブレーメン(H)
03.10 ●1-3フランクフルト(A)
03.16 ●0-3シュツットガルト(H)
03.30 23:30 レバークーゼン(A)
04.07 22:30 アウクスブルク(H)
04.13 22:30 マインツ(A)
04.20 22:30 ボルシアMG(H)
04.27 vs ボーフム(A)
05.04 vs ライプツィヒ(H)
05.11 vs ダルムシュタット(A)
05.18 22:30 バイエルン(H)