- ボルフスブルク
選手一覧
▼GK
1 クーン・カステールス
12 パバオ・ペルバン
30 ニクラス・クリンガー
▼DF
2 キリアン・フィッシャー
3 セバスティアン・ボルナウ
4 マクサンス・ラクロワ
5 セドリック・ツェジガー
8 ニコラ・コッツァ
13 ロジェリオ
21 ヨアキム・メーレ
25 モリッツ・イェンツ
パウロ・オタビオ
▼MF
6 アステル・ブランクス
7 バーツラフ・チェルニー
16 ヤクブ・カミンスキ
19 ロブロ・マイェル
20 リドル・バク
27 マクシミリアン・アルノルト
31 ヤニック・ゲルハルト
32 マティアス・スバンベリ
39 パトリック・ビマー
40 ケビン・パレデス
ルカーシュ・アンブロス
▼FW
9 アミン・サール
10 ルーカス・ヌメチャ
11 ティアゴ・トマス
17 ケビン・ベーレンス
18 ジェナン・ペイチノビッチ
23 ヨナス・ウィンド
26 ウリシーズ・ラネス
1 クーン・カステールス
12 パバオ・ペルバン
30 ニクラス・クリンガー
▼DF
2 キリアン・フィッシャー
3 セバスティアン・ボルナウ
4 マクサンス・ラクロワ
5 セドリック・ツェジガー
8 ニコラ・コッツァ
13 ロジェリオ
21 ヨアキム・メーレ
25 モリッツ・イェンツ
パウロ・オタビオ
▼MF
6 アステル・ブランクス
7 バーツラフ・チェルニー
16 ヤクブ・カミンスキ
19 ロブロ・マイェル
20 リドル・バク
27 マクシミリアン・アルノルト
31 ヤニック・ゲルハルト
32 マティアス・スバンベリ
39 パトリック・ビマー
40 ケビン・パレデス
ルカーシュ・アンブロス
▼FW
9 アミン・サール
10 ルーカス・ヌメチャ
11 ティアゴ・トマス
17 ケビン・ベーレンス
18 ジェナン・ペイチノビッチ
23 ヨナス・ウィンド
26 ウリシーズ・ラネス
スタッフ一覧
23-24シーズン公式戦日程
08.19 ○2-0ハイデンハイム(H)
08.26 ○2-1ケルン(A)
09.02 ●1-3ホッフェンハイム(A)
09.16 ○2-1ウニオン・ベルリン(H)
09.23 ●0-1ドルトムント(A)
09.30 ○2-0フランクフルト(H)
10.07 ●1-3シュツットガルト(A)
10.21 ●1-2レバークーゼン(H)
10.28 ●2-3アウクスブルク(A)
10.31 C○1-0ライプツィヒ(H)
11.05 △2-2ブレーメン(H)
11.10 ●0-4ボルシアMG(A)
11.25 ○2-1ライプツィヒ(H)
12.02 ●1-3ボーフム(A)
12.05 C●0-1ボルシアMG(A)
12.09 ●0-1フライブルク(H)
12.16 ○1-0ダルムシュタット(A)
12.20 ●1-2バイエルン(H)
01.13 △1-1マインツ(A)
01.20 △1-1ハイデンハイム(A)
01.27 △1-1ケルン(H)
02.04 △2-2ホッフェンハイム(H)
02.10 ●0-1ウニオン・ベルリン(A)
02.17 △1-1ドルトムント(H)
02.25 △2-2フランクフルト(A)
03.02 ●2-3シュツットガルト(H)
03.10 ●0-2レバークーゼン(A)
03.16 ●1-3アウクスブルク(H)
03.30 23:30 ブレーメン(A)
04.07 24:30 ボルシアMG(H)
04.13 22:30 ライプツィヒ(A)
04.20 22:30 ボーフム(H)
04.27 22:30 フライブルク(A)
05.04 22:30 ダルムシュタット(H)
05.12 24:30 バイエルン(A)
05.18 22:30 マインツ(H)
08.26 ○2-1ケルン(A)
09.02 ●1-3ホッフェンハイム(A)
09.16 ○2-1ウニオン・ベルリン(H)
09.23 ●0-1ドルトムント(A)
09.30 ○2-0フランクフルト(H)
10.07 ●1-3シュツットガルト(A)
10.21 ●1-2レバークーゼン(H)
10.28 ●2-3アウクスブルク(A)
10.31 C○1-0ライプツィヒ(H)
11.05 △2-2ブレーメン(H)
11.10 ●0-4ボルシアMG(A)
11.25 ○2-1ライプツィヒ(H)
12.02 ●1-3ボーフム(A)
12.05 C●0-1ボルシアMG(A)
12.09 ●0-1フライブルク(H)
12.16 ○1-0ダルムシュタット(A)
12.20 ●1-2バイエルン(H)
01.13 △1-1マインツ(A)
01.20 △1-1ハイデンハイム(A)
01.27 △1-1ケルン(H)
02.04 △2-2ホッフェンハイム(H)
02.10 ●0-1ウニオン・ベルリン(A)
02.17 △1-1ドルトムント(H)
02.25 △2-2フランクフルト(A)
03.02 ●2-3シュツットガルト(H)
03.10 ●0-2レバークーゼン(A)
03.16 ●1-3アウクスブルク(H)
03.30 23:30 ブレーメン(A)
04.07 24:30 ボルシアMG(H)
04.13 22:30 ライプツィヒ(A)
04.20 22:30 ボーフム(H)
04.27 22:30 フライブルク(A)
05.04 22:30 ダルムシュタット(H)
05.12 24:30 バイエルン(A)
05.18 22:30 マインツ(H)