J2 2024年日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

第1節
2月24日(土)
水戸 1-0 いわき [Ksスタ]
横浜FC 1-1 山口 [ニッパツ]
藤枝 0-0 長崎 [藤枝サ]
2月25日(日)
愛媛 1-0 秋田 [ニンスタ]
千葉 2-3 山形 [フクアリ]
岡山 3-0 栃木 [Cスタ]
熊本 1-2 清水 [えがおS]
群馬 1-1 鹿児島 [正田スタ]
徳島 1-5 甲府 [鳴門大塚]
大分 1-1 仙台 [レゾド]

第2節
3月2日(土)
長崎 1-2 仙台 [トラスタ]
水戸 1-2 甲府 [Ksスタ]
千葉 4-0 藤枝 [フクアリ]
清水 2-0 愛媛 [アイスタ]
大分 0-0 横浜FC [レゾド]
鹿児島 2-1 徳島 [白波スタ]
3月3日(日)
いわき 1-1 岡山 [ハワスタ]
山口 2-0 秋田 [みらスタ]
熊本 1-1 群馬 [えがおS]
栃木 1-3 山形 [カンセキ]

第3節
3月9日(土)
いわき 3-1 鹿児島 [ハワスタ]
横浜FC 2-0 山形 [ニッパツ]
甲府 1-2 栃木 [JITス]
徳島 1-2 秋田 [鳴門大塚]
3月10日(日)
仙台 1-0 水戸 [ユアスタ]
藤枝 0-1 大分 [藤枝サ]
岡山 1-0 山口 [Cスタ]
長崎 4-1 清水 [トラスタ]
愛媛 2-3 熊本 [ニンスタ]
群馬 1-3 千葉 [正田スタ]

第4節
3月16日(土)
秋田 0-0 仙台 [ソユスタ]
山形 0-1 甲府 [NDスタ]
水戸 1-2 徳島 [Ksスタ]
栃木 1-0 横浜FC [カンセキ]
群馬 0-1 愛媛 [正田スタ]
清水 2-0 大分 [アイスタ]
藤枝 0-1 岡山 [藤枝サ]
鹿児島 4-2 千葉 [白波スタ]
3月17日(日)
熊本 0-6 いわき [えがおS]
山口 0-1 長崎 [みらスタ]

第5節
3月20日(水)
仙台 0-0 熊本 [ユアスタ]
秋田 3-0 栃木 [ソユスタ]
山形 0-1 藤枝 [NDスタ]
千葉 1-3 清水 [フクアリ]
横浜FC 1-0 群馬 [ニッパツ]
甲府 1-1 いわき [JITス]
岡山 1-0 水戸 [Cスタ]
大分 3-0 鹿児島 [レゾド]
愛媛 1-2 長崎 [ニンスタ]
徳島 1-2 山口 [鳴門大塚]

第6節
3月24日(日)
仙台 0-0 徳島 [ユアスタ]
いわき 0-0 山形 [ハワスタ]
水戸 0-0 千葉 [Ksスタ]
栃木 2-1 大分 [カンセキ]
清水 1-0 秋田 [アイスタ]
藤枝 2-1 熊本 [藤枝サ]
山口 1-1 愛媛 [みらスタ]
長崎 1-1 甲府 [トラスタ]
鹿児島 0-4 横浜FC [白波スタ]
群馬 1-2 岡山 [正田スタ]

第7節
3月30日(土)
甲府 0-2 山口 [JITス]
秋田 1-0 いわき [ソユスタ]
山形 2-0 清水 [NDスタ]
水戸 0-0 鹿児島 [Ksスタ]
横浜FC 1-2 仙台 [ニッパツ]
徳島 0-1 群馬 [鳴門大塚]
大分 0-0 岡山 [レゾド]
熊本 1-0 千葉 [えがおS]
愛媛 3-0 藤枝 [ニンスタ]
栃木 1-1 長崎 [カンセキ]

第8節
4月3日(水)
仙台 1-2 愛媛 [ユアスタ]
秋田 1-1 水戸 [ソユスタ]
いわき 3-0 藤枝 [ハワスタ]
群馬 0-2 大分 [正田スタ]
千葉 8-0 栃木 [フクアリ]
清水 1-1 徳島 [アイスタ]
岡山 1-3 横浜FC [Cスタ]
山口 1-2 熊本 [みらスタ]
長崎 2-0 山形 [トラスタ]
鹿児島 0-1 甲府 [白波スタ]

第9節
4月7日(日)
熊本 3-4 長崎 [えがおS]
山形 2-0 鹿児島 [NDスタ]
栃木 0-0 山口 [カンセキ]
群馬 0-0 水戸 [正田スタ]
横浜FC 2-2 いわき [ニッパツ]
甲府 0-1 清水 [JITス]
藤枝 1-1 仙台 [藤枝サ]
徳島 0-1 千葉 [鳴門大塚]
大分 1-3 秋田 [レゾド]
愛媛 2-2 岡山 [ニンスタ]

第10節
4月13日(土)
仙台 2-0 山形 [ユアスタ]
水戸 2-2 栃木 [Ksスタ]
千葉 1-1 大分 [フクアリ]
長崎 6-1 徳島 [トラスタ]
いわき 2-3 清水 [ハワスタ]
愛媛 2-2 鹿児島 [ニンスタ]
4月14日(日)
秋田 0-0 岡山 [ソユスタ]
横浜FC 2-0 藤枝 [ニッパツ]
山口 4-0 群馬 [みらスタ]
熊本 3-3 甲府 [えがおS]

第11節
4月20日(土)
山形 14:00 愛媛 [NDスタ]
甲府 14:00 群馬 [JITス]
清水 14:00 仙台 [アイスタ]
藤枝 14:00 徳島 [藤枝サ]
岡山 14:00 熊本 [Cスタ]
4月21日(日)
千葉 14:00 秋田 [フクアリ]
山口 14:00 水戸 [みらスタ]
長崎 14:00 横浜FC [トラスタ]
大分 14:00 いわき [レゾド]
鹿児島 14:00 栃木 [白波スタ]

第12節
4月27日(土)
仙台 14:00 千葉 [ユアスタ]
水戸 14:00 藤枝 [Ksスタ]
群馬 14:00 長崎 [正田スタ]
愛媛 14:55 甲府 [ニンスタ]
4月28日(日)
岡山 13:00 清水 [Cスタ]
熊本 13:00 大分 [えがおS]
秋田 14:00 横浜FC [ソユスタ]
栃木 14:00 いわき [カンセキ]
徳島 14:00 山形 [鳴門大塚]
鹿児島 14:00 山口 [白波スタ]

第13節
5月3日(金)
徳島 13:10 愛媛 [鳴門大塚]
仙台 14:00 山口 [ユアスタ]
山形 14:00 岡山 [NDスタ]
横浜FC 14:00 水戸 [ニッパツ]
甲府 14:00 大分 [JITス]
清水 14:00 栃木 [アイスタ]
藤枝 14:00 群馬 [藤枝サ]
長崎 14:00 秋田 [トラスタ]
熊本 14:00 鹿児島 [えがおS]
いわき 16:00 千葉 [ハワスタ]

第14節
5月6日(月)
秋田 14:00 甲府 [ソユスタ]
水戸 14:00 熊本 [Ksスタ]
栃木 14:00 藤枝 [カンセキ]
群馬 14:00 清水 [正田スタ]
岡山 14:00 徳島 [Cスタ]
山口 14:00 山形 [みらスタ]
大分 14:00 長崎 [レゾド]
鹿児島 14:00 仙台 [白波スタ]
愛媛 15:00 いわき [ニンスタ]
千葉 19:00 横浜FC [フクアリ]

第15節
5月11日(土)
仙台 14:00 群馬 [ユアスタ]
清水 14:00 鹿児島 [アイスタ]
5月12日(日)
いわき 13:00 山口 [ハワスタ]
熊本 13:00 横浜FC [えがおS]
山形 14:00 水戸 [NDスタ]
藤枝 14:00 秋田 [藤枝サ]
徳島 14:00 栃木 [鳴門大塚]
長崎 14:00 岡山 [トラスタ]
大分 14:00 愛媛 [レゾド]
甲府 16:00 千葉 [JITス]

第16節
5月18日(土)
山形 14:00 秋田 [NDスタ]
水戸 14:00 大分 [Ksスタ]
群馬 14:00 いわき [正田スタ]
千葉 14:00 愛媛 [フクアリ]
横浜FC 14:00 清水 [ニッパツ]
徳島 14:00 熊本 [鳴門大塚]
鹿児島 15:00 長崎 [白波スタ]
5月19日(日)
岡山 14:00 甲府 [Cスタ]
山口 14:00 藤枝 [みらスタ]
栃木 17:00 仙台 [カンセキ]

第17節
5月25日(土)
愛媛 13:55 栃木 [ニンスタ]
藤枝 14:00 鹿児島 [藤枝サ]
長崎 14:00 千葉 [トラスタ]
甲府 16:00 横浜FC [JITス]
5月26日(日)
仙台 14:00 岡山 [ユアスタ]
秋田 14:00 群馬 [ソユスタ]
いわき 14:00 徳島 [ハワスタ]
清水 14:00 水戸 [アイスタ]
熊本 14:00 山形 [えがおS]
大分 14:00 山口 [レゾド]

第18節
6月1日(土)
藤枝 14:00 甲府 [藤枝サ]
大分 14:00 徳島 [レゾド]
千葉 18:00 岡山 [フクアリ]
横浜FC 18:00 愛媛 [ニッパツ]
6月2日(日)
いわき 13:00 仙台 [ハワスタ]
水戸 14:00 長崎 [Ksスタ]
群馬 14:00 山形 [正田スタ]
山口 14:00 清水 [みらスタ]
鹿児島 14:00 秋田 [白波スタ]
栃木 17:00 熊本 [カンセキ]

第19節
6月8日(土)
秋田 15:00 熊本 [ソユスタ]
甲府 18:00 仙台 [JITス]
清水 18:00 藤枝 [アイスタ]
徳島 18:00 横浜FC [鳴門大塚]
愛媛 18:00 水戸 [ニンスタ]
栃木 19:00 群馬 [カンセキ]
山口 19:00 千葉 [みらスタ]
6月9日(日)
山形 14:00 大分 [NDスタ]
長崎 18:00 いわき [トラスタ]
岡山 19:00 鹿児島 [Cスタ]

第20節
6月15日(土)
藤枝 18:00 横浜FC [藤枝サ]
鹿児島 19:00 山形 [白波スタ]
6月16日(日)
いわき 16:00 甲府 [ハワスタ]
水戸 17:00 秋田 [Ksスタ]
仙台 18:00 長崎 [ユアスタ]
愛媛 18:00 清水 [ニンスタ]
熊本 18:00 岡山 [えがおS]
大分 18:00 栃木 [レゾド]
群馬 18:30 山口 [正田スタ]
千葉 19:00 徳島 [フクアリ]

第21節
6月22日(土)
山形 17:00 仙台 [NDスタ]
横浜FC 18:00 熊本 [ニッパツ]
甲府 18:00 愛媛 [JITス]
栃木 19:00 千葉 [カンセキ]
岡山 19:00 群馬 [Cスタ]
山口 19:00 いわき [みらスタ]
長崎 19:00 藤枝 [トラスタ]
鹿児島 19:00 大分 [白波スタ]
6月23日(日)
秋田 14:00 清水 [ソユスタ]
徳島 19:00 水戸 [鳴門大塚]

第22節
6月29日(土)
いわき 18:00 横浜FC [ハワスタ]
水戸 18:00 山口 [Ksスタ]
熊本 18:00 愛媛 [えがおS]
仙台 19:00 栃木 [ユアスタ]
群馬 19:00 藤枝 [正田スタ]
徳島 19:00 長崎 [鳴門大塚]
大分 19:00 甲府 [レゾド]
6月30日(日)
秋田 13:00 山形 [ソユスタ]
清水 18:00 岡山 [アイスタ]
千葉 19:00 鹿児島 [フクアリ]

第23節
7月6日(土)
いわき 18:00 大分 [ハワスタ]
横浜FC 18:00 秋田 [ニッパツ]
甲府 18:00 徳島 [JITス]
藤枝 18:00 水戸 [藤枝サ]
清水 18:30 千葉 [アイスタ]
山形 19:00 栃木 [NDスタ]
岡山 19:00 仙台 [Cスタ]
山口 19:00 鹿児島 [みらスタ]
長崎 19:00 熊本 [トラスタ]
7月7日(日)
愛媛 19:00 群馬 [ニンスタ]

第24節
7月13日(土)
藤枝 19:00 愛媛 [藤枝サ]
鹿児島 19:00 群馬 [白波スタ]
7月14日(日)
秋田 18:00 山口 [ソユスタ]
水戸 18:00 横浜FC [Ksスタ]
甲府 18:00 長崎 [JITス]
山形 19:00 いわき [NDスタ]
栃木 19:00 岡山 [カンセキ]
千葉 19:00 熊本 [フクアリ]
徳島 19:00 仙台 [鳴門大塚]
大分 19:00 清水 [レゾド]

第25節
8月3日(土)
横浜FC 18:00 千葉 [ニッパツ]
仙台 19:00 清水 [ユアスタ]
群馬 19:00 甲府 [正田スタ]
岡山 19:00 山形 [Cスタ]
山口 19:00 大分 [みらスタ]
愛媛 19:00 徳島 [ニンスタ]
長崎 19:00 水戸 [トラスタ]
熊本 19:00 栃木 [えがおS]
鹿児島 19:00 藤枝 [白波スタ]
8月4日(日)
いわき 18:00 秋田 [ハワスタ]

第26節
8月10日(土)
いわき 18:00 愛媛 [ハワスタ]
水戸 18:00 仙台 [Ksスタ]
横浜FC 18:00 長崎 [ニッパツ]
甲府 18:00 藤枝 [JITス]
清水 18:30 群馬 [アイスタ]
岡山 19:00 千葉 [Cスタ]
山口 19:00 栃木 [みらスタ]
8月11日(日)
秋田 18:00 鹿児島 [ソユスタ]
山形 19:00 徳島 [NDスタ]
大分 19:00 熊本 [レゾド]

第27節
8月17日(土)
清水 18:30 甲府 [アイスタ]
仙台 19:00 鹿児島 [ユアスタ]
山形 19:00 長崎 [NDスタ]
栃木 19:00 秋田 [カンセキ]
群馬 19:00 横浜FC [正田スタ]
千葉 19:00 いわき [フクアリ]
藤枝 19:00 山口 [藤枝サ]
徳島 19:00 岡山 [鳴門大塚]
熊本 19:00 水戸 [えがおS]
8月18日(日)
愛媛 19:00 大分 [ニンスタ]

第28節
8月24日(土)
横浜FC 18:00 徳島 [ニッパツ]
藤枝 19:00 山形 [藤枝サ]
岡山 19:00 大分 [Cスタ]
長崎 19:00 山口 [トラスタ]
鹿児島 19:00 清水 [白波スタ]
8月25日(日)
秋田 18:00 愛媛 [ソユスタ]
いわき 18:00 熊本 [ハワスタ]
水戸 18:00 群馬 [Ksスタ]
栃木 19:00 甲府 [カンセキ]
千葉 19:00 仙台 [フクアリ]

第29節
8月31日(土)
水戸 18:00 愛媛 [Ksスタ]
甲府 18:00 鹿児島 [JITス]
仙台 19:00 いわき [ユアスタ]
山形 19:00 横浜FC [NDスタ]
山口 19:00 岡山 [みらスタ]
徳島 19:00 清水 [鳴門大塚]
長崎 19:00 栃木 [トラスタ]
9月1日(日)
群馬 19:00 秋田 [正田スタ]
熊本 19:00 藤枝 [えがおS]
大分 19:00 千葉 [レゾド]

第30節
9月7日(土)
群馬 vs 仙台 [正田スタ]
千葉 vs 水戸 [フクアリ]
清水 vs 長崎 [アイスタ]
藤枝 vs 栃木 [藤枝サ]
山口 vs 徳島 [みらスタ]
愛媛 vs 横浜FC [ニンスタ]
大分 vs 山形 [レゾド]
鹿児島 vs いわき [白波スタ]
9月8日(日)
甲府 vs 熊本 [JITス]
岡山 vs 秋田 [Cスタ]

第31節
9月14日(土)
仙台 vs 藤枝 [ユアスタ]
秋田 vs 千葉 [ソユスタ]
山形 vs 群馬 [NDスタ]
横浜FC vs 甲府 [ニッパツ]
清水 vs 山口 [アイスタ]
岡山 vs 愛媛 [Cスタ]
徳島 vs 大分 [鳴門大塚]
9月15日(日)
いわき vs 長崎 [ハワスタ]
栃木 vs 水戸 [カンセキ]
鹿児島 vs 熊本 [白波スタ]

第32節
9月21日(土)
仙台 vs 甲府 [ユアスタ]
千葉 vs 山口 [フクアリ]
横浜FC vs 大分 [ニッパツ]
愛媛 vs 山形 [ニンスタ]
熊本 vs 秋田 [えがおS]
9月22日(日)
水戸 vs 岡山 [Ksスタ]
栃木 vs 鹿児島 [栃木グ]
藤枝 vs 清水 [藤枝サ]
徳島 vs いわき [鳴門大塚]
長崎 vs 群馬 [トラスタ]

第33節
9月28日(土)
清水 vs 横浜FC [国立]
甲府 vs 山形 [JITス]
大分 vs 藤枝 [レゾド]
鹿児島 vs 水戸 [白波スタ]
9月29日(日)
秋田 vs 徳島 [ソユスタ]
いわき vs 栃木 [ハワスタ]
群馬 vs 熊本 [正田スタ]
岡山 vs 長崎 [Cスタ]
山口 vs 仙台 [SV下関]
愛媛 vs 千葉 [ニンスタ]

第34節
10月5日(土)
仙台 vs 秋田 [ユアスタ]
千葉 vs 群馬 [フクアリ]
甲府 vs 岡山 [JITス]
藤枝 vs いわき [藤枝サ]
10月6日(日)
山形 vs 山口 [NDスタ]
水戸 vs 清水 [Ksスタ]
栃木 vs 愛媛 [栃木グ]
横浜FC vs 鹿児島 [ニッパツ]
長崎 vs 大分 [ピースタ]
熊本 vs 徳島 [えがおS]

第35節
10月19日(土)
仙台 vs 横浜FC [ユアスタ]
千葉 vs 甲府 [フクアリ]
鹿児島 vs 愛媛 [白波スタ]
10月20日(日)
秋田 vs 長崎 [ソユスタ]
群馬 vs 栃木 [正田スタ]
清水 vs 山形 [アイスタ]
岡山 vs いわき [Cスタ]
徳島 vs 藤枝 [鳴門大塚]
熊本 vs 山口 [えがおS]
大分 vs 水戸 [レゾド]

第36節
10月26日(土)
いわき vs 水戸 [ハワスタ]
藤枝 vs 千葉 [藤枝サ]
10月27日(日)
秋田 vs 大分 [ソユスタ]
山形 vs 熊本 [NDスタ]
栃木 vs 清水 [カンセキ]
群馬 vs 徳島 [正田スタ]
横浜FC vs 岡山 [ニッパツ]
山口 vs 甲府 [みらスタ]
愛媛 vs 仙台 [ニンスタ]
長崎 vs 鹿児島 [ピースタ]

第37節
11月3日(日)
水戸 vs 山形 [Ksスタ]
千葉 vs 長崎 [フクアリ]
横浜FC vs 栃木 [ニッパツ]
甲府 vs 秋田 [JITス]
清水 vs いわき [アイスタ]
岡山 vs 藤枝 [Cスタ]
徳島 vs 鹿児島 [鳴門大塚]
愛媛 vs 山口 [ニンスタ]
大分 vs 群馬 [レゾド]
11月4日(月)
熊本 vs 仙台 [えがおS]

第38節
11月10日(日)
仙台 vs 大分 [ユアスタ]
秋田 vs 藤枝 [ソユスタ]
山形 vs 千葉 [NDスタ]
いわき vs 群馬 [ハワスタ]
栃木 vs 徳島 [カンセキ]
甲府 vs 水戸 [JITス]
清水 vs 熊本 [アイスタ]
山口 vs 横浜FC [みらスタ]
長崎 vs 愛媛 [ピースタ]
鹿児島 vs 岡山 [白波スタ]
データ提供:Opta
※大会の公式記録と異なる場合があります

TOP