J3 2022年日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

第1節
3月12日(土)
YS横浜 0-0 岐阜 [ニッパツ]
藤枝 3-0 鳥取 [藤枝サ]
相模原 1-0 沼津 [ギオンス]
3月13日(日)
今治 0-1 福島 [夢スタ]
宮崎 2-0 八戸 [ユニスタ]
鹿児島 1-1 いわき [白波スタ]
讃岐 1-2 松本 [ピカスタ]
北九州 0-2 長野 [ミクスタ]
愛媛 1-2 富山 [ニンスタ]

第2節
3月19日(土)
沼津 0-5 福島 [愛鷹]
藤枝 1-1 長野 [藤枝サ]
岐阜 3-0 愛媛 [長良川]
3月20日(日)
いわき 1-0 相模原 [Jスタ]
YS横浜 1-2 松本 [ニッパツ]
今治 2-1 富山 [夢スタ]
宮崎 2-2 北九州 [ユニスタ]
鹿児島 2-1 八戸 [白波スタ]
讃岐 4-1 鳥取 [ピカスタ]

第3節
3月26日(土)
相模原 2-1 宮崎 [ギオンス]
松本 1-2 鹿児島 [サンアル]
3月27日(日)
八戸 1-0 藤枝 [プラスタ]
福島 2-1 YS横浜 [Jスタ]
沼津 2-0 岐阜 [愛鷹]
鳥取 1-1 今治 [Axis]
長野 3-1 讃岐 [長野U]
富山 1-2 北九州 [富山]
愛媛 1-2 いわき [ニンスタ]

第4節
4月2日(土)
YS横浜 0-1 愛媛 [ニッパツ]
藤枝 1-0 讃岐 [藤枝サ]
4月3日(日)
福島 1-1 長野 [とうスタ]
いわき 1-1 富山 [いわきG]
相模原 1-4 松本 [ギオンス]
宮崎 1-1 鹿児島 [ユニスタ]
北九州 3-0 今治 [ミクスタ]

第5節
4月10日(日)
沼津 4-0 北九州 [愛鷹]
鳥取 3-0 YS横浜 [チュスタ]
今治 1-0 八戸 [夢スタ]
鹿児島 2-0 藤枝 [白波スタ]
長野 0-4 いわき [長野U]
富山 1-3 岐阜 [富山]
讃岐 0-0 福島 [ピカスタ]
松本 2-2 宮崎 [サンアル]
愛媛 2-1 相模原 [ニンスタ]

第6節
4月16日(土)
YS横浜 0-1 長野 [ニッパツ]
鹿児島 1-0 鳥取 [白波スタ]
4月17日(日)
八戸 1-2 讃岐 [プラスタ]
福島 1-0 相模原 [とうスタ]
いわき 0-1 今治 [いわきG]
宮崎 2-1 沼津 [ユニスタ]
藤枝 0-2 富山 [藤枝サ]
岐阜 1-3 松本 [長良川]
北九州 0-0 愛媛 [ミクスタ]

第4節
4月21日(木)
八戸 0-2 沼津 [プラスタ]

第7節
4月29日(金)
いわき 3-1 八戸 [Jスタ]
今治 0-0 宮崎 [夢スタ]
富山 3-2 鳥取 [富山]
愛媛 0-0 福島 [ニンスタ]
北九州 0-1 藤枝 [ミクスタ]
長野 2-1 鹿児島 [長野U]
4月30日(土)
讃岐 2-1 岐阜 [ピカスタ]
松本 1-0 沼津 [サンアル]

第8節
5月4日(水)
沼津 1-0 長野 [愛鷹]
藤枝 4-3 岐阜 [藤枝サ]
讃岐 0-1 今治 [ピカスタ]
松本 0-0 北九州 [サンアル]
福島 0-1 いわき [とうスタ]
5月5日(木)
YS横浜 0-4 宮崎 [ニッパツ]
鹿児島 4-1 富山 [白波スタ]

第9節
5月15日(日)
いわき 2-2 藤枝 [Jスタ]
沼津 1-1 愛媛 [愛鷹]
鳥取 0-4 福島 [Axis]
今治 0-1 鹿児島 [夢スタ]
宮崎 0-0 讃岐 [ユニスタ]
八戸 1-0 北九州 [プラスタ]
富山 5-1 YS横浜 [富山]
長野 0-0 松本 [長野U]
岐阜 2-0 相模原 [長良川]

第4節
5月18日(水)
岐阜 3-0 鳥取 [長良川]

第7節
5月19日(木)
相模原 0-0 YS横浜 [ギオンス]

第8節
5月25日(水)
鳥取 18:30 愛媛 [Axis]

第10節
5月28日(土)
北九州 14:00 YS横浜 [ミクスタ]
5月29日(日)
松本 12:00 今治 [サンアル]
福島 13:00 宮崎 [あいづ]
いわき 13:00 鳥取 [Jスタ]
相模原 13:00 富山 [ギオンス]
長野 14:00 岐阜 [長野U]
藤枝 14:00 沼津 [藤枝サ]
讃岐 14:00 鹿児島 [ピカスタ]
愛媛 15:00 八戸 [ニンスタ]

第11節
6月4日(土)
YS横浜 13:00 いわき [ニッパツ]
相模原 13:00 北九州 [ギオンス]
6月5日(日)
福島 13:00 藤枝 [とうスタ]
鳥取 13:00 松本 [Axis]
今治 13:00 愛媛 [夢スタ]
宮崎 13:00 長野 [ユニスタ]
鹿児島 13:00 沼津 [白波スタ]
富山 14:00 讃岐 [富山]
岐阜 19:00 八戸 [長良川]

第12節
6月11日(土)
松本 14:00 藤枝 [サンアル]
6月12日(日)
沼津 13:00 YS横浜 [愛鷹]
八戸 14:00 鳥取 [プラスタ]
岐阜 14:00 鹿児島 [長良川]
讃岐 14:00 いわき [ピカスタ]
北九州 14:00 福島 [ミクスタ]
宮崎 14:00 富山 [ユニスタ]
長野 16:00 愛媛 [長野U]
今治 16:00 相模原 [夢スタ]

第8節
6月15日(水)
八戸 19:00 相模原 [プラスタ]

第13節
6月18日(土)
福島 17:00 岐阜 [とうスタ]
相模原 18:00 讃岐 [ギオンス]
愛媛 18:00 松本 [ニンスタ]
鹿児島 19:00 YS横浜 [白波スタ]
6月19日(日)
いわき 13:00 北九州 [Jスタ]
鳥取 13:00 宮崎 [チュスタ]
藤枝 14:00 今治 [藤枝サ]
長野 16:00 八戸 [長野U]
富山 18:00 沼津 [富山]

第14節
6月25日(土)
YS横浜 17:00 藤枝 [ニッパツ]
富山 18:00 長野 [富山]
鳥取 18:30 相模原 [Axis]
愛媛 19:00 鹿児島 [ニンスタ]
6月26日(日)
八戸 14:00 福島 [プラスタ]
宮崎 15:00 岐阜 [ユニスタ]
今治 16:30 沼津 [夢スタ]
松本 18:00 いわき [サンアル]
北九州 18:00 讃岐 [ミクスタ]

第15節
7月2日(土)
沼津 15:00 鳥取 [愛鷹]
いわき 16:30 宮崎 [Jスタ]
福島 17:00 富山 [とうスタ]
藤枝 17:00 愛媛 [藤枝サ]
相模原 18:00 長野 [ギオンス]
北九州 18:00 鹿児島 [ミクスタ]
八戸 19:00 松本 [プラスタ]
7月3日(日)
讃岐 16:00 YS横浜 [ピカスタ]
岐阜 19:00 今治 [長良川]

第16節
7月9日(土)
沼津 16:00 讃岐 [愛鷹]
YS横浜 17:00 八戸 [ニッパツ]
相模原 18:00 藤枝 [ギオンス]
松本 18:00 富山 [サンアル]
鳥取 18:30 北九州 [Axis]
鹿児島 19:00 福島 [白波スタ]
7月10日(日)
長野 19:00 今治 [長野U]
岐阜 19:00 いわき [長良川]
愛媛 19:00 宮崎 [ニンスタ]

第17節
7月15日(金)
富山 19:00 八戸 [富山]
7月16日(土)
いわき 16:30 沼津 [Jスタ]
鳥取 18:30 長野 [Axis]
7月17日(日)
宮崎 15:00 藤枝 [ユニスタ]
今治 16:30 YS横浜 [夢スタ]
松本 18:00 福島 [サンアル]
讃岐 18:00 愛媛 [ピカスタ]
北九州 18:00 岐阜 [ミクスタ]
鹿児島 19:00 相模原 [白波スタ]

第18節
7月23日(土)
沼津 16:00 今治 [愛鷹]
いわき 16:30 松本 [Jスタ]
福島 17:00 鳥取 [とうスタ]
藤枝 17:00 北九州 [藤枝サ]
相模原 18:00 愛媛 [ギオンス]
八戸 19:00 鹿児島 [プラスタ]
岐阜 19:00 讃岐 [長良川]
7月24日(日)
YS横浜 17:00 富山 [ニッパツ]
長野 19:00 宮崎 [長野U]

第19節
7月30日(土)
福島 17:00 今治 [とうスタ]
藤枝 17:00 鹿児島 [藤枝サ]
富山 18:00 いわき [富山]
讃岐 18:00 長野 [ピカスタ]
北九州 18:00 沼津 [ミクスタ]
鳥取 18:30 岐阜 [Axis]
7月31日(日)
宮崎 15:00 相模原 [ユニスタ]
松本 18:00 八戸 [サンアル]
愛媛 18:00 YS横浜 [ニンスタ]

第20節
8月13日(土)
沼津 16:00 藤枝 [愛鷹]
相模原 18:00 福島 [ギオンス]
讃岐 18:00 宮崎 [ピカスタ]
八戸 19:00 いわき [プラスタ]
8月14日(日)
今治 16:00 岐阜 [夢スタ]
YS横浜 17:00 北九州 [ニッパツ]
長野 18:00 富山 [長野U]
愛媛 18:00 鳥取 [ニンスタ]
鹿児島 18:00 松本 [白波スタ]

第21節
8月20日(土)
いわき 16:30 福島 [Jスタ]
相模原 18:00 鹿児島 [ギオンス]
富山 18:30 愛媛 [富山]
八戸 19:00 長野 [プラスタ]
岐阜 19:00 藤枝 [長良川]
8月21日(日)
宮崎 15:00 鳥取 [ユニスタ]
今治 16:00 讃岐 [夢スタ]
YS横浜 17:00 沼津 [ニッパツ]
北九州 18:00 松本 [ミクスタ]

第22節
8月27日(土)
沼津 vs 相模原 [愛鷹]
福島 17:00 八戸 [とうスタ]
藤枝 17:00 いわき [藤枝サ]
松本 18:00 讃岐 [サンアル]
愛媛 18:00 岐阜 [ニンスタ]
鳥取 18:30 富山 [Axis]
8月28日(日)
宮崎 15:00 YS横浜 [ユニスタ]
長野 18:00 北九州 [長野U]
鹿児島 18:00 今治 [白波スタ]

第23節
9月3日(土)
八戸 vs 宮崎 [プラスタ]
いわき vs 長野 [Jスタ]
相模原 vs 鳥取 [ギオンス]
松本 vs 愛媛 [サンアル]
富山 vs 福島 [富山]
沼津 vs 鹿児島 [愛鷹]
岐阜 vs YS横浜 [長良川]
9月4日(日)
讃岐 vs 藤枝 [ピカスタ]
今治 vs 北九州 [夢スタ]

第24節
9月10日(土)
福島 vs 松本 [とうスタ]
富山 vs 宮崎 [富山]
藤枝 vs 八戸 [藤枝サ]
岐阜 vs 長野 [長良川]
鳥取 vs 沼津 [Axis]
愛媛 vs 今治 [ニンスタ]
9月11日(日)
YS横浜 vs 相模原 [ニッパツ]
北九州 vs いわき [ミクスタ]
鹿児島 vs 讃岐 [白波スタ]

第25節
9月17日(土)
八戸 vs 岐阜 [プラスタ]
YS横浜 vs 讃岐 [ニッパツ]
沼津 vs 富山 [愛鷹]
9月18日(日)
松本 vs 鳥取 [サンアル]
長野 vs 福島 [長野U]
藤枝 vs 相模原 [藤枝サ]
今治 vs いわき [夢スタ]
宮崎 vs 愛媛 [ユニスタ]
鹿児島 vs 北九州 [白波スタ]

第26節
9月24日(土)
鳥取 vs 鹿児島 [Axis]
愛媛 vs 藤枝 [ニンスタ]
9月25日(日)
福島 vs 北九州 [とうスタ]
いわき vs 岐阜 [Jスタ]
相模原 vs 八戸 [ギオンス]
松本 vs YS横浜 [サンアル]
長野 vs 沼津 [長野U]
讃岐 vs 富山 [ピカスタ]
宮崎 vs 今治 [ユニスタ]

第27節
10月1日(土)
鹿児島 vs 長野 [白波スタ]
藤枝 vs YS横浜 [藤枝サ]
10月2日(日)
八戸 vs 愛媛 [プラスタ]
いわき vs 讃岐 [Jスタ]
富山 vs 相模原 [富山]
沼津 vs 松本 [愛鷹]
岐阜 vs 福島 [長良川]
今治 vs 鳥取 [夢スタ]
北九州 vs 宮崎 [ミクスタ]

第28節
10月8日(土)
YS横浜 vs 鹿児島 [ニッパツ]
相模原 vs 今治 [ギオンス]
愛媛 vs 長野 [ニンスタ]
10月9日(日)
藤枝 vs 松本 [藤枝サ]
岐阜 vs 富山 [長良川]
鳥取 vs いわき [チュスタ]
讃岐 vs 沼津 [ピカスタ]
北九州 vs 八戸 [ミクスタ]
宮崎 vs 福島 [ユニスタ]

第29節
10月15日(土)
YS横浜 vs 今治 [ニッパツ]
松本 vs 岐阜 [サンアル]
10月16日(日)
福島 vs 讃岐 [とうスタ]
長野 vs 相模原 [長野U]
富山 vs 藤枝 [富山]
沼津 vs いわき [愛鷹]
鳥取 vs 八戸 [Axis]
愛媛 vs 北九州 [ニンスタ]
鹿児島 vs 宮崎 [白波スタ]

第30節
10月22日(土)
福島 vs 鹿児島 [未定]
藤枝 vs 宮崎 [藤枝サ]
10月23日(日)
八戸 vs 富山 [プラスタ]
いわき vs 愛媛 [Jスタ]
長野 vs YS横浜 [長野U]
岐阜 vs 沼津 [長良川]
讃岐 vs 相模原 [ピカスタ]
今治 vs 松本 [夢スタ]
北九州 vs 鳥取 [ミクスタ]

第31節
10月29日(土)
YS横浜 vs 福島 [ニッパツ]
10月30日(日)
相模原 vs 岐阜 [ギオンス]
松本 vs 長野 [サンアル]
富山 vs 今治 [富山]
沼津 vs 八戸 [愛鷹]
鳥取 vs 藤枝 [Axis]
讃岐 vs 北九州 [ピカスタ]
宮崎 vs いわき [ユニスタ]
鹿児島 vs 愛媛 [白波スタ]

第32節
11月6日(日)
八戸 vs YS横浜 [プラスタ]
福島 vs 沼津 [とうスタ]
いわき vs 鹿児島 [Jスタ]
長野 vs 鳥取 [長野U]
富山 vs 松本 [富山]
岐阜 vs 宮崎 [長良川]
愛媛 vs 讃岐 [ニンスタ]
今治 vs 藤枝 [夢スタ]
北九州 vs 相模原 [ミクスタ]

第33節
11月12日(土)
YS横浜 vs 鳥取 [ニッパツ]
愛媛 vs 沼津 [ニンスタ]
11月13日(日)
相模原 vs いわき [ギオンス]
藤枝 vs 福島 [藤枝サ]
讃岐 vs 八戸 [ピカスタ]
今治 vs 長野 [夢スタ]
北九州 vs 富山 [ミクスタ]
宮崎 vs 松本 [ユニスタ]
鹿児島 vs 岐阜 [白波スタ]

第34節
11月20日(日)
八戸 vs 今治 [プラスタ]
福島 vs 愛媛 [とうスタ]
いわき vs YS横浜 [Jスタ]
松本 vs 相模原 [サンアル]
長野 vs 藤枝 [長野U]
富山 vs 鹿児島 [富山]
沼津 vs 宮崎 [愛鷹]
岐阜 vs 北九州 [長良川]
鳥取 vs 讃岐 [Axis]
データ提供:Opta

TOP