J3 2024年日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

第1節
2月24日(土)
大宮 4-1 八戸 [NACK]
奈良 1-2 琉球 [ロートF]
北九州 0-1 相模原 [ミクスタ]
岐阜 4-1 福島 [長良川]
2月25日(日)
今治 1-0 鳥取 [里山S]
YS横浜 1-1 富山 [ニッパツ]
沼津 3-0 金沢 [愛鷹]
讃岐 1-1 岩手 [ピカスタ]
宮崎 1-2 松本 [いちご]
FC大阪 2-1 長野 [花園]

第2節
3月2日(土)
大宮 1-0 岐阜 [NACK]
相模原 1-0 八戸 [ギオンス]
沼津 4-0 鳥取 [愛鷹]
讃岐 0-0 富山 [ピカスタ]
北九州 1-1 岩手 [ミクスタ]
宮崎 1-2 福島 [いちご]
琉球 2-2 松本 [タピスタ]
3月3日(日)
YS横浜 0-2 FC大阪 [ニッパツ]
金沢 1-3 今治 [ゴースタ]
奈良 1-1 長野 [ロートF]

第3節
3月9日(土)
松本 1-1 YS横浜 [サンアル]
長野 1-1 相模原 [長野U]
富山 1-1 奈良 [富山]
金沢 2-6 FC大阪 [ゴースタ]
3月10日(日)
鳥取 1-1 宮崎 [Axis]
今治 1-0 沼津 [里山S]
岐阜 4-3 讃岐 [長良川]

第4節
3月16日(土)
FC大阪 0-0 岐阜 [花園]
大宮 2-0 奈良 [NACK]
YS横浜 0-2 今治 [ニッパツ]
沼津 1-0 北九州 [愛鷹]
讃岐 1-1 長野 [ピカスタ]
宮崎 0-2 金沢 [いちご]
3月17日(日)
八戸 2-0 富山 [プラスタ]
岩手 1-3 鳥取 [いわスタ]
福島 1-0 松本 [とうスタ]
相模原 0-0 琉球 [ギオンス]

第5節
3月20日(水)
鳥取 1-1 讃岐 [Axis]
今治 0-2 岐阜 [里山S]
松本 1-0 岩手 [サンアル]
長野 2-1 福島 [長野U]
富山 1-0 金沢 [富山]
奈良 1-0 八戸 [ロートF]
北九州 0-0 FC大阪 [ミクスタ]
宮崎 1-1 沼津 [いちご]
琉球 2-1 YS横浜 [タピスタ]
相模原 1-1 大宮 [ギオンス]

第6節
3月23日(土)
FC大阪 0-0 松本 [花園]
大宮 3-1 宮崎 [NACK]
3月24日(日)
八戸 1-1 長野 [プラスタ]
今治 0-1 北九州 [里山S]
福島 0-0 富山 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 1-1 鳥取 [ニッパツ]
金沢 1-0 相模原 [ゴースタ]
沼津 2-1 琉球 [愛鷹]
讃岐 1-1 奈良 [ピカスタ]
岐阜 3-1 岩手 [長良川]

第7節
3月30日(土)
相模原 2-1 讃岐 [ギオンス]
FC大阪 0-0 今治 [花園]
長野 3-1 沼津 [長野U]
琉球 3-1 富山 [タピスタ]
3月31日(日)
鳥取 0-0 八戸 [ヤジン]
岩手 1-0 宮崎 [いわスタ]
福島 0-1 YS横浜 [とうスタ]
松本 1-2 岐阜 [サンアル]
奈良 3-3 金沢 [ロートF]
北九州 1-1 大宮 [ミクスタ]

第8節
4月6日(土)
鳥取 1-0 福島 [ヤジン]
今治 3-3 長野 [里山S]
大宮 1-0 FC大阪 [NACK]
相模原 1-1 岐阜 [ギオンス]
富山 1-0 北九州 [富山]
金沢 6-1 松本 [ゴースタ]
沼津 4-1 岩手 [愛鷹]
宮崎 2-1 奈良 [いちご]
4月7日(日)
八戸 1-1 琉球 [プラスタ]
讃岐 0-2 YS横浜 [ピカスタ]

第9節
4月10日(水)
岩手 2-1 奈良 [いわスタ]
福島 2-2 金沢 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 0-1 大宮 [ニッパツ]
長野 0-2 鳥取 [長野U]
沼津 2-1 相模原 [愛鷹]
岐阜 1-1 富山 [長良川]
FC大阪 2-0 八戸 [花園]
北九州 2-0 琉球 [ミクスタ]
宮崎 1-2 今治 [いちご]

第10節
4月13日(土)
相模原 1-0 福島 [ギオンス]
奈良 2-2 松本 [ロートF]
4月14日(日)
八戸 0-1 今治 [プラスタ]
岩手 0-1 FC大阪 [いわスタ]
大宮 1-1 沼津 [NACK]
富山 2-0 鳥取 [富山]
金沢 3-1 YS横浜 [ゴースタ]
北九州 1-1 讃岐 [ミクスタ]
岐阜 1-2 宮崎 [長良川]
琉球 4-3 長野 [タピスタ]

第3節
4月20日(土)
岩手 14:00 琉球 [いわスタ]

第9節
4月20日(土)
松本 14:00 讃岐 [サンアル]

第3節
4月21日(日)
八戸 13:00 北九州 [プラスタ]
福島 13:00 大宮 [とうスタ]

第11節
4月27日(土)
長野 13:00 北九州 [長野U]
今治 13:00 大宮 [里山S]
YS横浜 14:00 奈良 [ニッパツ]
宮崎 14:00 相模原 [いちご]
4月28日(日)
鳥取 13:00 琉球 [Axis]
福島 14:00 岩手 [とうスタ]
松本 14:00 富山 [サンアル]
金沢 14:00 岐阜 [ゴースタ]
讃岐 14:00 八戸 [ピカスタ]
FC大阪 15:00 沼津 [花園]

第12節
5月3日(金)
鳥取 13:00 大宮 [Axis]
岩手 14:00 金沢 [いわスタ]
相模原 14:00 FC大阪 [ギオンス]
松本 14:00 八戸 [サンアル]
富山 14:00 宮崎 [富山]
沼津 14:00 福島 [愛鷹]
奈良 14:00 今治 [ロートF]
北九州 14:00 YS横浜 [ミクスタ]
琉球 14:00 讃岐 [タピスタ]
長野 16:00 岐阜 [長野U]

第13節
5月6日(月)
八戸 13:00 岩手 [プラスタ]
FC大阪 13:00 琉球 [花園]
今治 13:00 富山 [里山S]
福島 14:00 奈良 [とうスタ]
大宮 14:00 松本 [NACK]
YS横浜 14:00 相模原 [ニッパツ]
金沢 14:00 鳥取 [ゴースタ]
讃岐 14:00 沼津 [ピカスタ]
宮崎 14:00 長野 [いちご]
岐阜 19:00 北九州 [長良川]

第14節
5月18日(土)
今治 13:00 福島 [里山S]
岩手 14:00 YS横浜 [いわスタ]
松本 14:00 北九州 [サンアル]
長野 14:00 金沢 [長野U]
富山 14:00 FC大阪 [富山]
奈良 14:00 岐阜 [ロートF]
讃岐 14:00 大宮 [ピカスタ]
琉球 17:00 宮崎 [タピスタ]
5月19日(日)
鳥取 13:00 相模原 [Axis]
沼津 14:00 八戸 [愛鷹]

第15節
6月1日(土)
大宮 14:00 長野 [NACK]
松本 14:00 今治 [サンアル]
6月2日(日)
八戸 14:00 金沢 [プラスタ]
福島 14:00 讃岐 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 14:00 宮崎 [ニッパツ]
相模原 14:00 岩手 [ギオンス]
沼津 14:00 富山 [愛鷹]
北九州 14:00 鳥取 [ミクスタ]
FC大阪 16:00 奈良 [花園]
岐阜 19:00 琉球 [長良川]

第16節
6月8日(土)
長野 18:00 YS横浜 [長野U]
奈良 18:00 相模原 [ロートF]
琉球 18:00 今治 [タピスタ]
岐阜 19:00 沼津 [長良川]
鳥取 19:00 松本 [Axis]
6月9日(日)
福島 14:00 八戸 [あいづ]
富山 14:00 岩手 [富山]
金沢 14:00 大宮 [ゴースタ]
讃岐 14:00 FC大阪 [ピカスタ]
宮崎 19:00 北九州 [いちご]

第17節
6月15日(土)
YS横浜 18:00 岐阜 [ニッパツ]
6月16日(日)
FC大阪 [試合延期] 鳥取 [未定]
八戸 13:00 宮崎 [プラスタ]
松本 13:00 沼津 [サンアル]
讃岐 14:00 金沢 [ピカスタ]
北九州 14:00 奈良 [ミクスタ]
富山 14:05 大宮 [富山]
岩手 18:00 長野 [いわスタ]
今治 18:00 相模原 [里山S]
琉球 19:00 福島 [タピスタ]

第18節
6月22日(土)
岩手 18:00 今治 [いわスタ]
相模原 18:00 松本 [ギオンス]
長野 18:00 富山 [長野U]
大宮 19:00 琉球 [NACK]
鳥取 19:00 岐阜 [Axis]
宮崎 19:00 讃岐 [いちご]
6月23日(日)
八戸 14:00 YS横浜 [プラスタ]
福島 14:00 FC大阪 [とうスタ]
金沢 14:00 北九州 [ゴースタ]
沼津 18:00 奈良 [愛鷹]

第19節
6月29日(土)
松本 16:00 長野 [サンアル]
FC大阪 17:00 宮崎 [花園]
YS横浜 18:00 沼津 [ニッパツ]
富山 18:00 相模原 [富山]
奈良 18:00 鳥取 [ロートF]
北九州 18:00 福島 [ミクスタ]
大宮 19:00 岩手 [NACK]
岐阜 19:00 八戸 [長良川]
6月30日(日)
今治 18:00 讃岐 [里山S]
琉球 18:00 金沢 [タピスタ]

第20節
7月6日(土)
八戸 18:00 松本 [プラスタ]
岩手 18:00 相模原 [いわスタ]
金沢 18:00 長野 [ゴースタ]
沼津 18:00 大宮 [愛鷹]
FC大阪 18:00 富山 [花園]
鳥取 19:00 北九州 [Axis]
宮崎 19:00 岐阜 [いちご]
7月7日(日)
福島 15:00 今治 [とうスタ]
奈良 18:00 YS横浜 [ロートF]
讃岐 18:00 琉球 [ピカスタ]

第21節
7月13日(土)
八戸 18:00 鳥取 [プラスタ]
YS横浜 18:00 福島 [ニッパツ]
相模原 18:00 沼津 [ギオンス]
長野 18:00 岩手 [長野U]
富山 18:00 琉球 [富山]
大宮 19:00 讃岐 [NACK]
岐阜 19:00 奈良 [長良川]
7月14日(日)
松本 18:00 FC大阪 [サンアル]
北九州 18:00 宮崎 [ミクスタ]
今治 19:00 金沢 [里山S]

第22節
7月20日(土)
福島 18:00 宮崎 [とうスタ]
長野 18:00 今治 [長野U]
金沢 18:00 八戸 [ゴースタ]
沼津 18:00 岐阜 [愛鷹]
FC大阪 18:00 大宮 [花園]
北九州 18:00 松本 [ミクスタ]
鳥取 19:00 YS横浜 [Axis]
7月21日(日)
岩手 18:00 富山 [いわスタ]
讃岐 18:00 相模原 [ピカスタ]
琉球 18:00 奈良 [タピスタ]

第23節
7月27日(土)
YS横浜 18:00 八戸 [ニッパツ]
相模原 18:00 金沢 [ギオンス]
富山 18:00 長野 [富山]
FC大阪 18:00 讃岐 [花園]
奈良 18:00 沼津 [ロートF]
松本 19:00 福島 [サンアル]
今治 19:00 岩手 [里山S]
宮崎 19:00 大宮 [いちご]
琉球 19:00 北九州 [タピスタ]
7月28日(日)
岐阜 19:00 鳥取 [長良川]

第24節
8月17日(土)
八戸 18:00 岐阜 [プラスタ]
岩手 18:00 沼津 [いわスタ]
福島 18:00 琉球 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 18:00 讃岐 [ニッパツ]
長野 18:00 宮崎 [長野U]
北九州 18:00 富山 [ミクスタ]
大宮 19:00 金沢 [NACK]
松本 19:00 相模原 [サンアル]
鳥取 19:00 奈良 [Axis]
今治 19:00 FC大阪 [里山S]

第25節
8月24日(土)
八戸 18:00 相模原 [プラスタ]
長野 18:00 大宮 [長野U]
富山 18:00 松本 [富山]
金沢 18:00 琉球 [ゴースタ]
沼津 18:00 今治 [愛鷹]
奈良 18:00 北九州 [ロートF]
鳥取 19:00 FC大阪 [Axis]
宮崎 19:00 岩手 [いちご]
8月25日(日)
岐阜 19:00 YS横浜 [長良川]
讃岐 19:00 福島 [ピカスタ]

第26節
8月31日(土)
福島 18:00 北九州 [とうスタ]
相模原 18:00 長野 [ギオンス]
琉球 18:00 鳥取 [タピスタ]
富山 18:30 沼津 [富山]
大宮 19:00 YS横浜 [NACK]
岐阜 19:00 松本 [長良川]
今治 19:00 奈良 [里山S]
宮崎 19:00 八戸 [いちご]
9月1日(日)
FC大阪 [試合延期] 金沢 [未定]
岩手 18:00 讃岐 [いわスタ]

第27節
9月6日(金)
八戸 vs 福島 [プラスタ]
9月7日(土)
YS横浜 vs 金沢 [ニッパツ]
相模原 vs 宮崎 [ギオンス]
松本 vs 大宮 [サンアル]
長野 vs FC大阪 [長野U]
鳥取 vs 沼津 [Axis]
北九州 vs 今治 [ミクスタ]
琉球 vs 岩手 [タピスタ]
9月8日(日)
奈良 vs 富山 [ロートF]
讃岐 vs 岐阜 [ピカスタ]

第28節
9月14日(土)
岩手 vs 八戸 [いわスタ]
大宮 vs 北九州 [NACK]
長野 vs 奈良 [長野U]
富山 vs YS横浜 [富山]
金沢 vs 讃岐 [ゴースタ]
岐阜 vs 相模原 [長良川]
今治 vs 松本 [里山S]
9月15日(日)
福島 vs 鳥取 [とうスタ]
沼津 vs FC大阪 [愛鷹]
宮崎 vs 琉球 [いちご]

第29節
9月21日(土)
八戸 vs 大宮 [プラスタ]
相模原 vs 今治 [ギオンス]
鳥取 vs 長野 [Axis]
北九州 vs 岐阜 [ミクスタ]
琉球 vs 沼津 [タピスタ]
9月22日(日)
YS横浜 vs 岩手 [ニッパツ]
金沢 vs 富山 [ゴースタ]
奈良 vs 宮崎 [ロートF]
讃岐 vs 松本 [ピカスタ]
9月23日(月)
FC大阪 vs 福島 [花園]

第30節
9月28日(土)
大宮 vs 相模原 [NACK]
岐阜 vs 金沢 [長良川]
今治 vs 八戸 [里山S]
琉球 vs FC大阪 [タピスタ]
9月29日(日)
岩手 vs 北九州 [いわスタ]
福島 vs 長野 [とうスタ]
松本 vs 奈良 [サンアル]
富山 vs 讃岐 [富山]
沼津 vs YS横浜 [愛鷹]
宮崎 vs 鳥取 [いちご]

第31節
10月5日(土)
福島 vs 岐阜 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 vs 琉球 [ニッパツ]
長野 vs 松本 [長野U]
奈良 vs 大宮 [ロートF]
10月6日(日)
FC大阪 [試合延期] 岩手 [未定]
讃岐 vs 鳥取 [未定]
八戸 vs 沼津 [プラスタ]
相模原 vs 北九州 [ギオンス]
富山 vs 今治 [富山]
金沢 vs 宮崎 [ゴースタ]

第32節
10月11日(金)
岐阜 vs 長野 [長良川]
10月12日(土)
今治 vs YS横浜 [里山S]
北九州 vs 八戸 [ミクスタ]
宮崎 vs 富山 [いちご]
琉球 vs 相模原 [タピスタ]
10月13日(日)
大宮 vs 福島 [NACK]
松本 vs 金沢 [サンアル]
沼津 vs 讃岐 [愛鷹]
奈良 vs FC大阪 [ロートF]
鳥取 vs 岩手 [ヤジン]

第33節
10月19日(土)
大宮 vs 今治 [NACK]
長野 vs 琉球 [長野U]
FC大阪 vs 北九州 [花園]
10月20日(日)
岩手 vs 岐阜 [未定]
八戸 vs 奈良 [プラスタ]
相模原 vs YS横浜 [ギオンス]
松本 vs 鳥取 [サンアル]
富山 vs 福島 [富山]
金沢 vs 沼津 [ゴースタ]
讃岐 vs 宮崎 [ピカスタ]

第34節
10月26日(土)
YS横浜 vs 松本 [ニッパツ]
岐阜 vs 今治 [長良川]
奈良 vs 讃岐 [ロートF]
北九州 vs 金沢 [ミクスタ]
琉球 vs 八戸 [タピスタ]
10月27日(日)
岩手 [試合延期] 大宮 [未定]
福島 vs 相模原 [とうスタ]
沼津 vs 長野 [愛鷹]
鳥取 vs 富山 [Axis]
宮崎 vs FC大阪 [いちご]

第35節
11月2日(土)
大宮 vs 鳥取 [NACK]
YS横浜 vs 長野 [ニッパツ]
相模原 vs 富山 [ギオンス]
松本 vs 宮崎 [サンアル]
岐阜 vs FC大阪 [長良川]
奈良 vs 福島 [ロートF]
北九州 vs 沼津 [ミクスタ]
11月3日(日)
八戸 vs 讃岐 [プラスタ]
金沢 vs 岩手 [ゴースタ]
今治 vs 琉球 [里山S]

第36節
11月9日(土)
岩手 vs 松本 [いわスタ]
長野 vs 八戸 [長野U]
FC大阪 vs YS横浜 [花園]
11月10日(日)
相模原 vs 奈良 [ギオンス]
富山 vs 岐阜 [富山]
金沢 vs 福島 [ゴースタ]
沼津 vs 宮崎 [愛鷹]
鳥取 vs 今治 [Axis]
讃岐 vs 北九州 [ピカスタ]
琉球 vs 大宮 [タピスタ]

第37節
11月15日(金)
FC大阪 vs 相模原 [花園]
11月16日(土)
松本 vs 琉球 [サンアル]
岐阜 vs 大宮 [長良川]
讃岐 vs 今治 [ピカスタ]
北九州 vs 長野 [ミクスタ]
11月17日(日)
福島 vs 沼津 [とうスタ]
富山 vs 八戸 [富山]
奈良 vs 岩手 [ロートF]
鳥取 vs 金沢 [Axis]
宮崎 vs YS横浜 [いちご]

第38節
11月24日(日)
八戸 vs FC大阪 [プラスタ]
岩手 vs 福島 [いわスタ]
大宮 vs 富山 [NACK]
YS横浜 vs 北九州 [ニッパツ]
相模原 vs 鳥取 [ギオンス]
長野 vs 讃岐 [長野U]
金沢 vs 奈良 [ゴースタ]
沼津 vs 松本 [愛鷹]
今治 vs 宮崎 [里山S]
琉球 vs 岐阜 [タピスタ]
データ提供:Opta
※大会の公式記録と異なる場合があります

TOP