[ラ・リーガ2021-22] 日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

第1節
8月13日(金)
バレンシア 1-0 ヘタフェ
8月14日(土)
マジョルカ 1-1 ベティス
カディス 1-1 レバンテ
アラベス 1-4 R・マドリー
オサスナ 0-0 エスパニョール
8月15日(日)
セルタ 1-2 A・マドリー
バルセロナ 4-2 ソシエダ
セビージャ 3-0 ラージョ
8月16日(月)
ビジャレアル 0-0 グラナダ
エルチェ 0-0 ビルバオ

第2節
8月20日(金)
ベティス 1-1 カディス
8月21日(土)
アラベス 0-1 マジョルカ
グラナダ 1-1 バレンシア
エスパニョール 0-0 ビジャレアル
ビルバオ 1-1 バルセロナ
8月22日(日)
ソシエダ 1-0 ラージョ
A・マドリー 1-0 エルチェ
レバンテ 3-3 R・マドリー
8月23日(月)
ヘタフェ 0-1 セビージャ
オサスナ 0-0 セルタ

第3節
8月27日(金)
マジョルカ 1-0 エスパニョール
バレンシア 3-0 アラベス
8月28日(土)
セルタ 0-1 ビルバオ
ソシエダ 1-0 レバンテ
エルチェ 1-1 セビージャ
ベティス 0-1 R・マドリー
8月29日(日)
バルセロナ 2-1 ヘタフェ
カディス 2-3 オサスナ
ラージョ 4-0 グラナダ
A・マドリー 2-2 ビジャレアル

第4節
9月11日(土)
レバンテ 1-1 ラージョ
ビルバオ 2-0 マジョルカ
9月12日(日)
エスパニョール 1-2 A・マドリー
オサスナ 1-4 バレンシア
カディス 0-2 ソシエダ
R・マドリー 5-2 セルタ
9月13日(月)
ヘタフェ 0-1 エルチェ
グラナダ 1-2 ベティス

第5節
9月17日(金)
セルタ 1-2 カディス
9月18日(土)
ラージョ 3-0 ヘタフェ
A・マドリー 0-0 ビルバオ
エルチェ 1-1 レバンテ
アラベス 0-2 オサスナ
9月19日(日)
マジョルカ 0-0 ビジャレアル
ソシエダ 0-0 セビージャ
ベティス 2-2 エスパニョール
バレンシア 1-2 R・マドリー
9月20日(月)
バルセロナ 1-1 グラナダ

第6節
9月21日(火)
ヘタフェ 1-2 A・マドリー
ビルバオ 1-2 ラージョ
レバンテ 0-2 セルタ
9月22日(水)
エスパニョール 1-0 アラベス
セビージャ 3-1 バレンシア
R・マドリー 6-1 マジョルカ
ビジャレアル 4-1 エルチェ
9月23日(木)
グラナダ 2-3 ソシエダ
オサスナ 1-3 ベティス
カディス 0-0 バルセロナ

第7節
9月25日(土)
アラベス 1-0 A・マドリー
バレンシア 1-1 ビルバオ
セビージャ 2-0 エスパニョール
R・マドリー 0-0 ビジャレアル
9月26日(日)
マジョルカ 2-3 オサスナ
バルセロナ 3-0 レバンテ
ソシエダ 1-0 エルチェ
ラージョ 3-1 カディス
ベティス 2-0 ヘタフェ
9月27日(月)
セルタ 1-0 グラナダ

第8節
10月1日(金)
ビルバオ 1-0 アラベス
10月2日(土)
オサスナ 1-0 ラージョ
マジョルカ 1-0 レバンテ
カディス 0-0 バレンシア
A・マドリー 2-0 バルセロナ
10月3日(日)
エルチェ 1-0 セルタ
エスパニョール 2-1 R・マドリー
ヘタフェ 1-1 ソシエダ
ビジャレアル 2-0 ベティス
グラナダ 1-0 セビージャ

第9節
10月16日(土)
レバンテ 0-0 ヘタフェ
ソシエダ 1-0 マジョルカ
10月17日(日)
ラージョ 2-1 エルチェ
セルタ 0-1 セビージャ
ビジャレアル 1-2 オサスナ
バルセロナ 3-1 バレンシア
10月18日(月)
アラベス 0-1 ベティス
エスパニョール 2-0 カディス

第10節
10月22日(金)
オサスナ 1-1 グラナダ
10月23日(土)
バレンシア 2-2 マジョルカ
カディス 0-2 アラベス
エルチェ 2-2 エスパニョール
ビルバオ 2-1 ビジャレアル
10月24日(日)
セビージャ 5-3 レバンテ
バルセロナ 1-2 R・マドリー
ベティス 3-2 ラージョ
A・マドリー 2-2 ソシエダ
10月25日(月)
ヘタフェ 0-3 セルタ

第11節
10月26日(火)
アラベス 1-0 エルチェ
エスパニョール 1-1 ビルバオ
ビジャレアル 3-3 カディス
10月27日(水)
マジョルカ 1-1 セビージャ
ラージョ 1-0 バルセロナ
ベティス 4-1 バレンシア
R・マドリー 0-0 オサスナ
10月28日(木)
セルタ 0-2 ソシエダ
グラナダ 1-1 ヘタフェ
レバンテ 2-2 A・マドリー

第12節
10月30日(土)
エルチェ 1-2 R・マドリー
セビージャ 2-0 オサスナ
バレンシア 2-0 ビジャレアル
バルセロナ 1-1 アラベス
10月31日(日)
カディス 1-1 マジョルカ
A・マドリー 3-0 ベティス
ヘタフェ 2-1 エスパニョール
ソシエダ 1-1 ビルバオ
11月1日(月)
ラージョ 0-0 セルタ
レバンテ 0-3 グラナダ

第13節
11月5日(金)
ビルバオ 0-1 カディス
11月6日(土)
エスパニョール 2-0 グラナダ
セルタ 3-3 バルセロナ
アラベス 2-1 レバンテ
R・マドリー 2-1 ラージョ
11月7日(日)
ビジャレアル 1-0 ヘタフェ
バレンシア 3-3 A・マドリー
マジョルカ 2-2 エルチェ
オサスナ 0-2 ソシエダ
ベティス 0-2 セビージャ

第14節
11月19日(金)
レバンテ 0-0 ビルバオ
11月20日(土)
セルタ 1-1 ビジャレアル
セビージャ 2-2 アラベス
A・マドリー 1-0 オサスナ
バルセロナ 1-0 エスパニョール
11月21日(日)
ヘタフェ 4-0 カディス
グラナダ 1-4 R・マドリー
エルチェ 0-3 ベティス
ソシエダ 0-0 バレンシア
11月22日(月)
ラージョ 3-1 マジョルカ

第15節
11月26日(金)
ビルバオ 2-2 グラナダ
11月27日(土)
アラベス 1-2 セルタ
バレンシア 1-1 ラージョ
マジョルカ 0-0 ヘタフェ
ビジャレアル 1-3 バルセロナ
11月28日(日)
ベティス 3-1 レバンテ
エスパニョール 1-0 ソシエダ
カディス 1-4 A・マドリー
R・マドリー 2-1 セビージャ
11月29日(月)
オサスナ 1-1 エルチェ

第9節
12月1日(水)
R・マドリー 1-0 ビルバオ

第16節
12月3日(金)
グラナダ 2-1 アラベス
12月4日(土)
セビージャ 1-0 ビジャレアル
バルセロナ 0-1 ベティス
A・マドリー 1-2 マジョルカ
ソシエダ 0-2 R・マドリー
12月5日(日)
ラージョ 1-0 エスパニョール
エルチェ 3-1 カディス
レバンテ 0-0 オサスナ
セルタ 1-2 バレンシア
12月6日(月)
ヘタフェ 0-0 ビルバオ

第17節
12月10日(金)
マジョルカ 0-0 セルタ
12月11日(土)
エスパニョール 4-3 レバンテ
アラベス 1-1 ヘタフェ
バレンシア 2-1 エルチェ
ビルバオ 0-1 セビージャ
12月12日(日)
ビジャレアル 2-0 ラージョ
オサスナ 2-2 バルセロナ
ベティス 4-0 ソシエダ
R・マドリー 2-0 A・マドリー
12月13日(月)
カディス 1-1 グラナダ

第18節
12月17日(金)
セルタ 3-1 エスパニョール
12月18日(土)
ラージョ 2-0 アラベス
ソシエダ 1-3 ビジャレアル
バルセロナ 3-2 エルチェ
セビージャ 2-1 A・マドリー
12月19日(日)
グラナダ 4-1 マジョルカ
ビルバオ 3-2 ベティス
ヘタフェ 1-0 オサスナ
R・マドリー 0-0 カディス
12月20日(月)
レバンテ 3-4 バレンシア

第4節
12月21日(火)
ビジャレアル 5-2 アラベス
セビージャ 1-1 バルセロナ

第9節
12月22日(水)
グラナダ 2-1 A・マドリー

第21節
12月22日(水)
ビルバオ 1-2 R・マドリー

第19節
12月31日(金)
バレンシア 1-2 エスパニョール
1月2日(日)
ヘタフェ 1-0 R・マドリー
A・マドリー 2-0 ラージョ
エルチェ 0-0 グラナダ
アラベス 1-1 ソシエダ
ベティス 0-2 セルタ
マジョルカ 0-1 バルセロナ
1月3日(月)
ビジャレアル 5-0 レバンテ
オサスナ 1-3 ビルバオ
カディス 0-1 セビージャ

第20節
1月8日(土)
レバンテ 2-0 マジョルカ
ソシエダ 1-0 セルタ
グラナダ 1-1 バルセロナ
R・マドリー 4-1 バレンシア
1月9日(日)
ラージョ 1-1 ベティス
セビージャ 1-0 ヘタフェ
アラベス 0-0 ビルバオ
オサスナ 2-0 カディス
ビジャレアル 2-2 A・マドリー
1月10日(月)
エスパニョール 1-2 エルチェ

第21節
1月16日(日)
エルチェ 1-0 ビジャレアル
1月18日(火)
ベティス 4-0 アラベス
カディス 2-2 エスパニョール
1月19日(水)
セルタ 2-0 オサスナ
バレンシア 1-1 セビージャ
1月20日(木)
ヘタフェ 4-2 グラナダ

第22節
1月21日(金)
エスパニョール 1-4 ベティス
1月22日(土)
レバンテ 0-2 カディス
ビジャレアル 3-0 マジョルカ
セビージャ 2-2 セルタ
A・マドリー 3-2 バレンシア
1月23日(日)
グラナダ 0-2 オサスナ
R・マドリー 2-2 エルチェ
ソシエダ 0-0 ヘタフェ
ラージョ 0-1 ビルバオ
アラベス 0-1 バルセロナ

第23節
2月4日(金)
ヘタフェ 3-0 レバンテ
2月5日(土)
エルチェ 3-1 アラベス
マジョルカ 2-1 カディス
セルタ 2-0 ラージョ
オサスナ 0-0 セビージャ
2月6日(日)
バレンシア 0-0 ソシエダ
バルセロナ 4-2 A・マドリー
ベティス 0-2 ビジャレアル
R・マドリー 1-0 グラナダ
2月7日(月)
ビルバオ 2-1 エスパニョール

第24節
2月11日(金)
セビージャ 2-0 エルチェ
2月12日(土)
カディス 0-0 セルタ
ビジャレアル 0-0 R・マドリー
ラージョ 0-3 オサスナ
A・マドリー 4-3 ヘタフェ
2月13日(日)
アラベス 2-1 バレンシア
レバンテ 2-4 ベティス
ソシエダ 2-0 グラナダ
エスパニョール 2-2 バルセロナ
2月14日(月)
マジョルカ 3-2 ビルバオ

第21節
2月16日(水)
A・マドリー 0-1 レバンテ

第25節
2月18日(金)
エルチェ 2-1 ラージョ
2月19日(土)
グラナダ 1-4 ビジャレアル
オサスナ 0-3 A・マドリー
カディス 1-1 ヘタフェ
R・マドリー 3-0 アラベス
2月20日(日)
エスパニョール 1-1 セビージャ
バレンシア 1-4 バルセロナ
ベティス 2-1 マジョルカ
ビルバオ 4-0 ソシエダ
2月21日(月)
セルタ 1-1 レバンテ

第26節
2月25日(金)
レバンテ 3-0 エルチェ
2月26日(土)
マジョルカ 0-1 バレンシア
ヘタフェ 2-2 アラベス
ラージョ 0-1 R・マドリー
A・マドリー 2-0 セルタ
2月27日(日)
ビジャレアル 5-1 エスパニョール
セビージャ 2-1 ベティス
ソシエダ 1-0 オサスナ
バルセロナ 4-0 ビルバオ
2月28日(月)
グラナダ 0-0 カディス

第21節
3月2日(水)
マジョルカ 0-2 ソシエダ

第27節
3月4日(金)
アラベス 0-0 セビージャ
3月5日(土)
オサスナ 1-0 ビジャレアル
エスパニョール 2-0 ヘタフェ
バレンシア 3-1 グラナダ
R・マドリー 4-1 ソシエダ
3月6日(日)
カディス 2-0 ラージョ
エルチェ 1-2 バルセロナ
セルタ 4-3 マジョルカ
ベティス 1-3 A・マドリー
3月7日(月)
ビルバオ 3-1 レバンテ

第28節
3月11日(金)
A・マドリー 2-1 カディス
3月12日(土)
レバンテ 1-1 エスパニョール
グラナダ 0-1 エルチェ
ビジャレアル 1-0 セルタ
ヘタフェ 0-0 バレンシア
3月13日(日)
ラージョ 1-1 セビージャ
ベティス 1-0 ビルバオ
ソシエダ 1-0 アラベス
バルセロナ 4-0 オサスナ
3月14日(月)
マジョルカ 0-3 R・マドリー

第29節
3月18日(金)
ビルバオ 1-1 ヘタフェ
3月19日(土)
アラベス 2-3 グラナダ
エルチェ 0-1 バレンシア
オサスナ 3-1 レバンテ
ラージョ 0-1 A・マドリー
3月20日(日)
エスパニョール 1-0 マジョルカ
セルタ 0-0 ベティス
カディス 1-0 ビジャレアル
セビージャ 0-0 ソシエダ
R・マドリー 0-4 バルセロナ

第30節
4月2日(土)
ヘタフェ 1-0 マジョルカ
レバンテ 2-0 ビジャレアル
セルタ 1-2 R・マドリー
A・マドリー 4-1 アラベス
4月3日(日)
ビルバオ 2-1 エルチェ
ベティス 4-1 オサスナ
グラナダ 2-2 ラージョ
バレンシア 0-0 カディス
バルセロナ 1-0 セビージャ
4月4日(月)
ソシエダ 1-0 エスパニョール

第31節
4月8日(金)
セビージャ 4-2 グラナダ
4月9日(土)
カディス 1-2 ベティス
マジョルカ 1-0 A・マドリー
ビジャレアル 1-1 ビルバオ
R・マドリー 2-0 ヘタフェ
4月10日(日)
オサスナ 1-0 アラベス
エスパニョール 1-0 セルタ
エルチェ 1-2 ソシエダ
レバンテ 2-3 バルセロナ
4月11日(月)
ラージョ 1-1 バレンシア

第32節
4月15日(金)
ソシエダ 0-0 ベティス
4月16日(土)
エルチェ 3-0 マジョルカ
アラベス 1-0 ラージョ
バレンシア 1-2 オサスナ
ヘタフェ 1-2 ビジャレアル
4月17日(日)
グラナダ 1-4 レバンテ
A・マドリー 2-1 エスパニョール
ビルバオ 0-2 セルタ
セビージャ 2-3 R・マドリー
4月18日(月)
バルセロナ 0-1 カディス

第33節
4月19日(火)
マジョルカ 2-1 アラベス
ベティス 0-1 エルチェ
ビジャレアル 2-0 バレンシア
4月20日(水)
A・マドリー 0-0 グラナダ
セルタ 0-2 ヘタフェ
オサスナ 1-3 R・マドリー
4月21日(木)
エスパニョール 0-1 ラージョ
レバンテ 2-3 セビージャ
カディス 2-3 ビルバオ
ソシエダ 0-1 バルセロナ

第21節
4月24日(日)
バルセロナ 0-1 ラージョ

第34節
4月29日(金)
セビージャ 1-1 カディス
4月30日(土)
アラベス 2-1 ビジャレアル
R・マドリー 4-0 エスパニョール
バレンシア 1-1 レバンテ
ビルバオ 2-0 A・マドリー
5月1日(日)
エルチェ 1-1 オサスナ
グラナダ 1-1 セルタ
ラージョ 1-1 ソシエダ
バルセロナ 2-1 マジョルカ
5月2日(月)
ヘタフェ 0-0 ベティス

第35節
5月6日(金)
レバンテ 2-1 ソシエダ
5月7日(土)
マジョルカ 2-6 グラナダ
ビルバオ 0-0 バレンシア
セルタ 4-0 アラベス
カディス 3-0 エルチェ
ベティス 1-2 バルセロナ
5月8日(日)
ヘタフェ 0-0 ラージョ
ビジャレアル 1-1 セビージャ
エスパニョール 1-1 オサスナ
A・マドリー 1-0 R・マドリー

第36節
5月10日(火)
バレンシア 0-3 ベティス
グラナダ 1-0 ビルバオ
バルセロナ 3-1 セルタ
5月11日(水)
アラベス 2-1 エスパニョール
オサスナ 1-1 ヘタフェ
セビージャ 0-0 マジョルカ
エルチェ 0-2 A・マドリー
5月12日(木)
ソシエダ 3-0 カディス
ラージョ 1-5 ビジャレアル
R・マドリー 6-0 レバンテ

第37節
5月14日(土)
エスパニョール 1-1 バレンシア
5月15日(日)
ビルバオ 2-0 オサスナ
A・マドリー 1-1 セビージャ
ベティス 2-0 グラナダ
セルタ 1-0 エルチェ
マジョルカ 2-1 ラージョ
ヘタフェ 0-0 バルセロナ
カディス 1-1 R・マドリー
レバンテ 3-1 アラベス
ビジャレアル 1-2 ソシエダ

第38節
5月20日(金)
R・マドリー 0-0 ベティス
ラージョ 2-4 レバンテ
5月21日(土)
バレンシア 2-0 セルタ
5月22日(日)
エルチェ 3-1 ヘタフェ
アラベス 0-1 カディス
グラナダ 0-0 エスパニョール
オサスナ 0-2 マジョルカ
バルセロナ 0-2 ビジャレアル
ソシエダ 1-2 A・マドリー
セビージャ 1-0 ビルバオ

※試合時間は日本時間

●ラ・リーガ2021-22特集
データ提供:Opta

TOP