J1 2024年日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

第1節
2月23日(金)
広島 2-0 浦和 [Eピース]
名古屋 0-3 鹿島 [豊田ス]
2月24日(土)
磐田 0-2 神戸 [ヤマハ]
福岡 0-0 札幌 [ベススタ]
鳥栖 1-2 新潟 [駅スタ]
町田 1-1 G大阪 [Gスタ]
湘南 1-2 川崎F [レモンS]
C大阪 2-2 FC東京 [ヨドコウ]
2月25日(日)
柏 1-1 京都 [三協F柏]
東京V 1-2 横浜FM [国立]

第2節
3月1日(金)
川崎F 4-5 磐田 [U等々力]
横浜FM 0-1 福岡 [日産ス]
3月2日(土)
神戸 0-1 柏 [ノエスタ]
名古屋 0-1 町田 [豊田ス]
京都 1-2 湘南 [サンガS]
鳥栖 4-0 札幌 [駅スタ]
鹿島 1-1 C大阪 [カシマ]
FC東京 1-1 広島 [味スタ]
G大阪 1-0 新潟 [パナスタ]
3月3日(日)
浦和 1-1 東京V [埼玉]

第3節
3月9日(土)
町田 1-0 鹿島 [Gスタ]
新潟 1-0 名古屋 [デンカS]
磐田 0-1 柏 [ヤマハ]
広島 4-0 鳥栖 [Eピース]
福岡 1-1 湘南 [ベススタ]
FC東京 1-2 神戸 [味スタ]
川崎F 0-1 京都 [U等々力]
C大阪 2-1 東京V [ヨドコウ]
3月10日(日)
札幌 0-1 浦和 [札幌ド]

第4節
3月16日(土)
福岡 1-3 FC東京 [ベススタ]
札幌 1-2 町田 [札幌ド]
神戸 0-0 広島 [ノエスタ]
柏 0-2 名古屋 [三協F柏]
G大阪 2-1 磐田 [パナスタ]
鳥栖 0-2 C大阪 [駅スタ]
東京V 2-2 新潟 [味スタ]
3月17日(日)
京都 2-3 横浜FM [サンガS]
鹿島 2-1 川崎F [カシマ]
湘南 4-4 浦和 [レモンS]

第5節
3月29日(金)
東京V 2-2 京都 [味スタ]
3月30日(土)
広島 1-1 G大阪 [Eピース]
新潟 1-1 柏 [デンカS]
神戸 6-1 札幌 [ノエスタ]
鹿島 1-0 磐田 [カシマ]
浦和 2-1 福岡 [埼玉]
町田 3-1 鳥栖 [Gスタ]
川崎F 3-0 FC東京 [U等々力]
名古屋 2-1 横浜FM [豊田ス]
C大阪 2-0 湘南 [ヨドコウ]

第6節
4月3日(水)
柏 1-1 C大阪 [三協F柏]
町田 1-2 広島 [Gスタ]
横浜FM 0-0 川崎F [日産ス]
湘南 1-2 東京V [レモンS]
磐田 2-0 新潟 [ヤマハ]
G大阪 0-0 京都 [パナスタ]
福岡 1-0 鹿島 [ベススタ]
鳥栖 0-0 神戸 [駅スタ]
札幌 1-2 名古屋 [札幌ド]
FC東京 2-1 浦和 [国立]

第7節
4月6日(土)
札幌 1-0 G大阪 [札幌ド]
4月7日(日)
東京V 1-1 柏 [味スタ]
新潟 0-1 C大阪 [デンカS]
京都 0-3 磐田 [サンガS]
神戸 1-2 横浜FM [ノエスタ]
広島 2-0 湘南 [Eピース]
浦和 3-0 鳥栖 [埼玉]
川崎F 0-1 町田 [U等々力]
名古屋 0-0 福岡 [豊田ス]
FC東京 2-0 鹿島 [国立]

第3節
4月10日(水)
横浜FM 2-0 G大阪 [日産ス]

第8節
4月12日(金)
柏 1-0 浦和 [三協F柏]
4月13日(土)
横浜FM 2-2 湘南 [日産ス]
新潟 1-1 札幌 [デンカS]
磐田 0-1 名古屋 [ヤマハ]
福岡 1-1 広島 [ベススタ]
鹿島 1-0 京都 [カシマ]
町田 1-2 神戸 [国立]
C大阪 1-0 川崎F [ヨドコウ]
東京V 2-2 FC東京 [味スタ]
4月14日(日)
G大阪 2-1 鳥栖 [パナスタ]

第9節
4月20日(土)
札幌 1-1 広島 [札幌ド]
京都 0-1 新潟 [サンガS]
鳥栖 4-2 鹿島 [駅スタ]
湘南 0-1 神戸 [レモンS]
福岡 2-2 磐田 [ベススタ]
浦和 0-1 G大阪 [埼玉]
川崎F 0-0 東京V [U等々力]
4月21日(日)
FC東京 15:00 町田 [味スタ]
名古屋 15:00 C大阪 [豊田ス]

第10節
4月27日(土)
札幌 13:00 湘南 [札幌ド]
新潟 14:00 FC東京 [デンカS]
磐田 14:00 町田 [ヤマハ]
神戸 14:00 京都 [ノエスタ]
C大阪 15:00 横浜FM [ヨドコウ]
4月28日(日)
東京V 14:00 福岡 [味スタ]
広島 14:00 川崎F [Eピース]
浦和 15:00 名古屋 [埼玉]
柏 15:00 鳥栖 [三協F柏]
G大阪 15:00 鹿島 [パナスタ]

第11節
5月3日(金)
横浜FM 14:00 磐田 [日産ス]
新潟 14:00 広島 [デンカS]
鹿島 15:00 湘南 [カシマ]
FC東京 15:00 京都 [味スタ]
町田 15:00 柏 [Gスタ]
C大阪 15:00 札幌 [ヨドコウ]
鳥栖 15:00 東京V [駅スタ]
川崎F 16:00 浦和 [U等々力]
福岡 16:00 G大阪 [ベススタ]
名古屋 19:00 神戸 [豊田ス]

第12節
5月6日(月)
東京V 13:00 磐田 [味スタ]
神戸 13:00 新潟 [ノエスタ]
G大阪 13:05 C大阪 [パナスタ]
札幌 14:00 FC東京 [札幌ド]
京都 14:00 町田 [サンガS]
福岡 14:00 川崎F [ベススタ]
広島 15:00 名古屋 [Eピース]
柏 16:00 鹿島 [三協F柏]
湘南 16:00 鳥栖 [レモンS]
浦和 17:00 横浜FM [埼玉]

第13節
5月10日(金)
横浜FM 19:00 広島 [ニッパツ]
5月11日(土)
新潟 14:00 浦和 [デンカS]
磐田 14:00 鳥栖 [ヤマハ]
京都 14:00 福岡 [サンガS]
川崎F 15:00 札幌 [U等々力]
湘南 15:00 町田 [レモンS]
名古屋 16:00 G大阪 [豊田ス]
C大阪 16:00 神戸 [ヨドコウ]
FC東京 17:00 柏 [味スタ]
5月12日(日)
鹿島 13:05 東京V [カシマ]

第14節
5月15日(水)
札幌 19:00 磐田 [札幌ド]
柏 19:00 湘南 [三協F柏]
東京V 19:00 G大阪 [味スタ]
町田 19:00 C大阪 [Gスタ]
新潟 19:00 横浜FM [デンカS]
名古屋 19:00 FC東京 [豊田ス]
神戸 19:00 福岡 [ノエスタ]
広島 19:00 鹿島 [Eピース]
鳥栖 19:00 川崎F [駅スタ]
浦和 19:30 京都 [埼玉]

第15節
5月18日(土)
福岡 16:00 C大阪 [ベススタ]
鳥栖 19:00 名古屋 [駅スタ]
5月19日(日)
町田 14:00 東京V [Gスタ]
磐田 14:00 浦和 [エコパ]
京都 14:00 広島 [サンガS]
鹿島 15:00 神戸 [カシマ]
FC東京 15:00 横浜FM [味スタ]
G大阪 15:00 川崎F [パナスタ]
柏 16:00 札幌 [三協F柏]
湘南 16:00 新潟 [レモンS]

第16節
5月25日(土)
札幌 14:00 鹿島 [札幌ド]
磐田 14:00 湘南 [ヤマハ]
川崎F 16:00 柏 [U等々力]
横浜FM 16:00 鳥栖 [ニッパツ]
新潟 16:00 福岡 [デンカS]
5月26日(日)
神戸 14:00 東京V [ノエスタ]
FC東京 15:00 G大阪 [味スタ]
名古屋 15:00 京都 [豊田ス]
C大阪 15:00 広島 [ヨドコウ]
浦和 16:00 町田 [埼玉]

第9節
5月29日(水)
横浜FM 19:00 柏 [日産ス]

第17節
5月31日(金)
鳥栖 19:00 FC東京 [駅スタ]
6月1日(土)
広島 14:00 磐田 [Eピース]
鹿島 15:00 横浜FM [国立]
町田 15:00 新潟 [Gスタ]
湘南 15:00 G大阪 [レモンS]
浦和 16:00 神戸 [埼玉]
京都 19:00 C大阪 [サンガS]
6月2日(日)
東京V 13:05 札幌 [味スタ]
川崎F 17:00 名古屋 [U等々力]
柏 19:00 福岡 [三協F柏]

第18節
6月15日(土)
横浜FM 16:00 町田 [日産ス]
広島 18:30 東京V [Eピース]
京都 19:00 札幌 [サンガS]
C大阪 19:00 浦和 [ヨドコウ]
6月16日(日)
神戸 14:00 川崎F [国立]
福岡 15:30 鳥栖 [ベススタ]
鹿島 18:00 新潟 [カシマ]
FC東京 18:00 磐田 [味スタ]
名古屋 18:00 湘南 [豊田ス]
G大阪 18:00 柏 [パナスタ]

第19節
6月22日(土)
町田 15:00 福岡 [Gスタ]
東京V 18:00 名古屋 [味スタ]
新潟 18:00 川崎F [デンカS]
磐田 18:30 C大阪 [ヤマハ]
G大阪 18:30 神戸 [パナスタ]
浦和 19:00 鹿島 [埼玉]
柏 19:00 広島 [三協F柏]
湘南 19:00 FC東京 [レモンS]
鳥栖 19:00 京都 [駅スタ]
6月23日(日)
札幌 14:00 横浜FM [札幌ド]

第20節
6月26日(水)
鹿島 19:00 G大阪 [カシマ]
FC東京 19:00 札幌 [味スタ]
川崎F 19:00 湘南 [U等々力]
磐田 19:00 東京V [ヤマハ]
名古屋 19:00 浦和 [豊田ス]
京都 19:00 柏 [サンガS]
C大阪 19:00 鳥栖 [ヨドコウ]
神戸 19:00 町田 [ノエスタ]
広島 19:00 新潟 [Eピース]
福岡 19:00 横浜FM [ベススタ]

第21節
6月29日(土)
札幌 14:00 新潟 [札幌ド]
川崎F 19:00 広島 [U等々力]
横浜FM 19:00 東京V [日産ス]
6月30日(日)
G大阪 18:00 町田 [パナスタ]
C大阪 18:00 名古屋 [ヨドコウ]
浦和 18:30 磐田 [埼玉]
FC東京 18:30 福岡 [味スタ]
湘南 19:00 京都 [レモンS]
神戸 19:00 鹿島 [ノエスタ]
鳥栖 19:00 柏 [駅スタ]

第22節
7月5日(金)
広島 19:00 神戸 [Eピース]
7月6日(土)
鹿島 18:00 札幌 [カシマ]
東京V 18:00 C大阪 [味スタ]
町田 18:00 名古屋 [Gスタ]
浦和 18:30 湘南 [浦和駒場]
新潟 18:30 鳥栖 [デンカS]
磐田 18:30 川崎F [ヤマハ]
柏 19:00 FC東京 [三協F柏]
G大阪 19:00 横浜FM [パナスタ]
7月7日(日)
福岡 19:00 京都 [ベススタ]

第23節
7月13日(土)
札幌 14:00 神戸 [札幌ド]
FC東京 19:00 新潟 [国立]
7月14日(日)
東京V 18:00 町田 [味スタ]
名古屋 18:00 柏 [豊田ス]
京都 18:30 浦和 [サンガS]
広島 18:30 福岡 [Eピース]
川崎F 19:00 C大阪 [U等々力]
湘南 19:00 磐田 [レモンS]
鳥栖 19:00 G大阪 [駅スタ]
横浜FM 19:30 鹿島 [日産ス]

第24節
7月20日(土)
鹿島 18:00 FC東京 [カシマ]
町田 18:00 横浜FM [国立]
浦和 19:00 札幌 [埼玉]
柏 19:00 川崎F [三協F柏]
磐田 19:00 京都 [ヤマハ]
G大阪 19:00 湘南 [パナスタ]
C大阪 19:00 新潟 [ヨドコウ]
神戸 19:00 名古屋 [ノエスタ]
福岡 19:00 東京V [ベススタ]
7月21日(日)
鳥栖 19:00 広島 [駅スタ]

第25節
8月7日(水)
鹿島 19:00 鳥栖 [カシマ]
東京V 19:00 広島 [味スタ]
川崎F 19:00 神戸 [U等々力]
湘南 19:00 福岡 [レモンS]
新潟 19:00 磐田 [デンカS]
京都 19:00 名古屋 [サンガS]
G大阪 19:00 FC東京 [パナスタ]
C大阪 19:00 町田 [ヨドコウ]
浦和 19:30 柏 [埼玉]
横浜FM 19:30 札幌 [日産ス]

第26節
8月10日(土)
札幌 14:00 福岡 [札幌ド]
8月11日(日)
町田 18:00 湘南 [Gスタ]
広島 18:30 C大阪 [Eピース]
柏 19:00 G大阪 [三協F柏]
FC東京 19:00 川崎F [味スタ]
磐田 19:00 鹿島 [エコパ]
名古屋 19:00 東京V [豊田ス]
鳥栖 19:00 浦和 [駅スタ]
横浜FM 19:30 神戸 [日産ス]
8月12日(月)
新潟 19:00 京都 [デンカS]

第27節
8月16日(金)
札幌 19:30 鳥栖 [札幌ド]
8月17日(土)
鹿島 18:00 浦和 [カシマ]
町田 18:00 磐田 [Gスタ]
FC東京 19:00 東京V [味スタ]
川崎F 19:00 横浜FM [U等々力]
湘南 19:00 柏 [レモンS]
名古屋 19:00 広島 [豊田ス]
C大阪 19:00 京都 [ヨドコウ]
神戸 19:00 G大阪 [ノエスタ]
福岡 19:30 新潟 [ベススタ]

第28節
8月24日(土)
G大阪 18:30 福岡 [パナスタ]
浦和 19:00 川崎F [埼玉]
横浜FM 19:00 C大阪 [国立]
湘南 19:00 名古屋 [レモンS]
京都 19:00 FC東京 [サンガS]
8月25日(日)
東京V 18:00 鹿島 [味スタ]
広島 18:30 柏 [Eピース]
新潟 19:00 町田 [デンカS]
磐田 19:00 札幌 [ヤマハ]
神戸 19:00 鳥栖 [ノエスタ]

第29節
8月31日(土)
町田 18:00 浦和 [国立]
広島 18:30 FC東京 [Eピース]
柏 19:00 東京V [三協F柏]
磐田 19:00 横浜FM [ヤマハ]
名古屋 19:00 新潟 [豊田ス]
京都 19:00 鹿島 [サンガS]
C大阪 19:00 G大阪 [ヨドコウ]
鳥栖 19:00 湘南 [駅スタ]
9月1日(日)
札幌 14:00 川崎F [札幌ド]
福岡 19:00 神戸 [ベススタ]

第30節
9月14日(土)
札幌 vs 東京V [札幌ド]
鹿島 vs 広島 [カシマ]
柏 vs 磐田 [三協F柏]
FC東京 vs 名古屋 [国立]
川崎F vs 鳥栖 [U等々力]
横浜FM vs 京都 [ニッパツ]
新潟 vs 湘南 [デンカS]
G大阪 vs 浦和 [パナスタ]
神戸 vs C大阪 [ノエスタ]
福岡 vs 町田 [ベススタ]

第31節
9月21日(土)
鹿島 vs 柏 [カシマ]
浦和 vs FC東京 [埼玉]
東京V vs 鳥栖 [味スタ]
町田 vs 札幌 [Gスタ]
湘南 vs C大阪 [レモンS]
新潟 vs 神戸 [デンカS]
磐田 vs 福岡 [ヤマハ]
名古屋 vs 川崎F [豊田ス]
京都 vs G大阪 [サンガS]
広島 vs 横浜FM [Eピース]

第32節
9月28日(土)
札幌 vs 京都 [札幌ド]
川崎F vs 新潟 [U等々力]
横浜FM vs FC東京 [日産ス]
湘南 vs 鹿島 [レモンS]
名古屋 vs 磐田 [豊田ス]
G大阪 vs 東京V [パナスタ]
C大阪 vs 柏 [ヨドコウ]
神戸 vs 浦和 [ノエスタ]
広島 vs 町田 [Eピース]
鳥栖 vs 福岡 [駅スタ]

第33節
10月4日(金)
福岡 vs 名古屋 [ベススタ]
10月5日(土)
浦和 vs C大阪 [埼玉]
柏 vs 横浜FM [三協F柏]
FC東京 vs 鳥栖 [味スタ]
東京V vs 湘南 [味スタ]
町田 vs 川崎F [Gスタ]
新潟 vs 鹿島 [デンカS]
磐田 vs 広島 [ヤマハ]
京都 vs 神戸 [サンガS]
G大阪 vs 札幌 [パナスタ]

第34節
10月19日(土)
鹿島 vs 福岡 [カシマ]
柏 vs 町田 [三協F柏]
東京V vs 浦和 [味スタ]
川崎F vs G大阪 [U等々力]
横浜FM vs 新潟 [日産ス]
湘南 vs 広島 [レモンS]
名古屋 vs 札幌 [豊田ス]
京都 vs 鳥栖 [サンガS]
C大阪 vs 磐田 [ヨドコウ]
神戸 vs FC東京 [ノエスタ]

第35節
11月3日(日)
札幌 vs C大阪 [札幌ド]
FC東京 vs 湘南 [味スタ]
川崎F vs 鹿島 [U等々力]
横浜FM vs 浦和 [日産ス]
新潟 vs 東京V [デンカS]
G大阪 vs 名古屋 [パナスタ]
神戸 vs 磐田 [ノエスタ]
広島 vs 京都 [Eピース]
福岡 vs 柏 [ベススタ]
鳥栖 vs 町田 [駅スタ]

第36節
11月9日(土)
鹿島 vs 名古屋 [カシマ]
浦和 vs 広島 [埼玉]
柏 vs 新潟 [三協F柏]
東京V vs 神戸 [味スタ]
町田 vs FC東京 [国立]
湘南 vs 札幌 [レモンS]
磐田 vs G大阪 [ヤマハ]
京都 vs 川崎F [サンガS]
C大阪 vs 福岡 [ヨドコウ]
鳥栖 vs 横浜FM [駅スタ]

第37節
11月30日(土)
柏 vs 神戸 [三協F柏]
東京V vs 川崎F [味スタ]
町田 vs 京都 [Gスタ]
湘南 vs 横浜FM [レモンS]
新潟 vs G大阪 [デンカS]
磐田 vs FC東京 [ヤマハ]
名古屋 vs 鳥栖 [長良川]
C大阪 vs 鹿島 [ヨドコウ]
広島 vs 札幌 [Eピース]
福岡 vs 浦和 [ベススタ]

第38節
12月8日(日)
札幌 vs 柏 [札幌ド]
鹿島 vs 町田 [カシマ]
浦和 vs 新潟 [埼玉]
FC東京 vs C大阪 [味スタ]
川崎F vs 福岡 [U等々力]
横浜FM vs 名古屋 [日産ス]
京都 vs 東京V [サンガS]
G大阪 vs 広島 [パナスタ]
神戸 vs 湘南 [ノエスタ]
鳥栖 vs 磐田 [駅スタ]
データ提供:Opta
※大会の公式記録と異なる場合があります

TOP