[セリエA2020-21] 日程&結果

TOP > LIVEスコア一覧
このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

第1節
9月19日(土)
フィオレンティーナ 1-0 トリノ
ベローナ 3-0 ローマ
9月20日(日)
パルマ 0-2 ナポリ
ジェノア 4-1 クロトーネ
サッスオーロ 1-1 カリアリ
ユベントス 3-0 サンプドリア
9月21日(月)
ミラン 2-0 ボローニャ
9月30日(水)
ベネベント 2-5 インテル
ウディネーゼ 0-2 スペツィア
ラツィオ 1-4 アタランタ

第2節
9月26日(土)
トリノ 2-4 アタランタ
カリアリ 0-2 ラツィオ
サンプドリア 2-3 ベネベント
インテル 4-3 フィオレンティーナ
9月27日(日)
スペツィア 1-4 サッスオーロ
ベローナ 1-0 ウディネーゼ
クロトーネ 0-2 ミラン
ナポリ 6-0 ジェノア
ローマ 2-2 ユベントス
9月28日(月)
ボローニャ 4-1 パルマ

第3節
10月2日(金)
フィオレンティーナ 1-2 サンプドリア
10月3日(土)
サッスオーロ 4-1 クロトーネ
ウディネーゼ 0-1 ローマ
10月4日(日)
アタランタ 5-2 カリアリ
ベネベント 1-0 ボローニャ
ラツィオ 1-1 インテル
パルマ 1-0 ベローナ
ミラン 3-0 スペツィア
11月4日(水)
ジェノア 1-2 トリノ
4月7日(水)
ユベントス 2-1 ナポリ

第4節
10月17日(土)
ナポリ 4-1 アタランタ
インテル 1-2 ミラン
サンプドリア 3-0 ラツィオ
クロトーネ 1-1 ユベントス
10月18日(日)
ボローニャ 3-4 サッスオーロ
スペツィア 2-2 フィオレンティーナ
トリノ 2-3 カリアリ
ウディネーゼ 3-2 パルマ
ローマ 5-2 ベネベント
10月19日(月)
ベローナ 0-0 ジェノア

第5節
10月23日(金)
サッスオーロ 3-3 トリノ
10月24日(土)
アタランタ 1-3 サンプドリア
ジェノア 0-2 インテル
ラツィオ 2-1 ボローニャ
10月25日(日)
カリアリ 4-2 クロトーネ
ベネベント 1-2 ナポリ
パルマ 2-2 スペツィア
フィオレンティーナ 3-2 ウディネーゼ
ユベントス 1-1 ベローナ
10月26日(月)
ミラン 3-3 ローマ

第6節
10月31日(土)
クロトーネ 1-2 アタランタ
インテル 2-2 パルマ
ボローニャ 3-2 カリアリ
11月1日(日)
ウディネーゼ 1-2 ミラン
スペツィア 1-4 ユベントス
トリノ 3-4 ラツィオ
ナポリ 0-2 サッスオーロ
ローマ 2-0 フィオレンティーナ
サンプドリア 1-1 ジェノア
11月2日(月)
ベローナ 3-1 ベネベント

第7節
11月6日(金)
サッスオーロ 0-0 ウディネーゼ
11月7日(土)
カリアリ 2-0 サンプドリア
ベネベント 0-3 スペツィア
パルマ 0-0 フィオレンティーナ
11月8日(日)
ラツィオ 1-1 ユベントス
アタランタ 1-1 インテル
ジェノア 1-3 ローマ
トリノ 0-0 クロトーネ
ボローニャ 0-1 ナポリ
ミラン 2-2 ベローナ

第8節
11月21日(土)
クロトーネ 0-2 ラツィオ
スペツィア 0-0 アタランタ
ユベントス 2-0 カリアリ
11月22日(日)
フィオレンティーナ 0-1 ベネベント
インテル 4-2 トリノ
ローマ 3-0 パルマ
サンプドリア 1-2 ボローニャ
ベローナ 0-2 サッスオーロ
ウディネーゼ 1-0 ジェノア
ナポリ 1-3 ミラン

第9節
11月28日(土)
サッスオーロ 0-3 インテル
ベネベント 1-1 ユベントス
アタランタ 0-2 ベローナ
11月29日(日)
ラツィオ 1-3 ウディネーゼ
ボローニャ 1-0 クロトーネ
ミラン 2-0 フィオレンティーナ
カリアリ 2-2 スペツィア
ナポリ 4-0 ローマ
11月30日(月)
トリノ 2-2 サンプドリア
ジェノア 1-2 パルマ

第10節
12月5日(土)
スペツィア 1-2 ラツィオ
ユベントス 2-1 トリノ
インテル 3-1 ボローニャ
12月6日(日)
ベローナ 1-1 カリアリ
パルマ 0-0 ベネベント
ローマ 0-0 サッスオーロ
クロトーネ 0-4 ナポリ
サンプドリア 1-2 ミラン
12月7日(月)
フィオレンティーナ 1-1 ジェノア
1月20日(水)
ウディネーゼ 1-1 アタランタ

第11節
12月11日(金)
サッスオーロ 1-0 ベネベント
12月12日(土)
クロトーネ 4-1 スペツィア
トリノ 2-3 ウディネーゼ
ラツィオ 1-2 ベローナ
12月13日(日)
カリアリ 1-3 インテル
アタランタ 3-0 フィオレンティーナ
ボローニャ 1-5 ローマ
ナポリ 2-1 サンプドリア
ジェノア 1-3 ユベントス
ミラン 2-2 パルマ

第12節
12月15日(火)
ウディネーゼ 0-0 クロトーネ
ベネベント 1-1 ラツィオ
12月16日(水)
ユベントス 1-1 アタランタ
フィオレンティーナ 1-1 サッスオーロ
ジェノア 2-2 ミラン
インテル 1-0 ナポリ
パルマ 0-0 カリアリ
スペツィア 2-2 ボローニャ
ベローナ 1-2 サンプドリア
12月17日(木)
ローマ 3-1 トリノ

第13節
12月19日(土)
フィオレンティーナ 1-1 ベローナ
サンプドリア 3-1 クロトーネ
パルマ 0-4 ユベントス
12月20日(日)
トリノ 1-1 ボローニャ
ベネベント 2-0 ジェノア
カリアリ 1-1 ウディネーゼ
インテル 2-1 スペツィア
サッスオーロ 1-2 ミラン
アタランタ 4-1 ローマ
ラツィオ 2-0 ナポリ

第14節
12月22日(火)
クロトーネ 2-1 パルマ
ユベントス 0-3 フィオレンティーナ
12月23日(水)
ベローナ 1-2 インテル
ボローニャ 2-2 アタランタ
ミラン 3-2 ラツィオ
ナポリ 1-1 トリノ
ローマ 3-2 カリアリ
サンプドリア 2-3 サッスオーロ
スペツィア 1-2 ジェノア
ウディネーゼ 0-2 ベネベント

第15節
1月3日(日)
インテル 6-2 クロトーネ
アタランタ 5-1 サッスオーロ
カリアリ 1-4 ナポリ
フィオレンティーナ 0-0 ボローニャ
ジェノア 1-1 ラツィオ
パルマ 0-3 トリノ
ローマ 1-0 サンプドリア
スペツィア 0-1 ベローナ
ベネベント 0-2 ミラン
ユベントス 4-1 ウディネーゼ

第16節
1月6日(水)
カリアリ 1-2 ベネベント
アタランタ 3-0 パルマ
ボローニャ 2-2 ウディネーゼ
クロトーネ 1-3 ローマ
ラツィオ 2-1 フィオレンティーナ
サンプドリア 2-1 インテル
サッスオーロ 2-1 ジェノア
トリノ 1-1 ベローナ
ナポリ 1-2 スペツィア
ミラン 1-3 ユベントス

第17節
1月9日(土)
ベネベント 1-4 アタランタ
ジェノア 2-0 ボローニャ
ミラン 2-0 トリノ
1月10日(日)
ローマ 2-2 インテル
パルマ 0-2 ラツィオ
ウディネーゼ 1-2 ナポリ
ベローナ 2-1 クロトーネ
フィオレンティーナ 1-0 カリアリ
ユベントス 3-1 サッスオーロ
1月11日(月)
スペツィア 2-1 サンプドリア

第18節
1月15日(金)
ラツィオ 3-0 ローマ
1月16日(土)
ボローニャ 1-0 ベローナ
トリノ 0-0 スペツィア
サンプドリア 2-1 ウディネーゼ
1月17日(日)
ナポリ 6-0 フィオレンティーナ
クロトーネ 4-1 ベネベント
サッスオーロ 1-1 パルマ
アタランタ 0-0 ジェノア
インテル 2-0 ユベントス
1月18日(月)
カリアリ 0-2 ミラン

第19節
1月22日(金)
ベネベント 2-2 トリノ
1月23日(土)
ローマ 4-3 スペツィア
ミラン 0-3 アタランタ
ウディネーゼ 0-0 インテル
フィオレンティーナ 2-1 クロトーネ
1月24日(日)
ユベントス 2-0 ボローニャ
ジェノア 1-0 カリアリ
ベローナ 3-1 ナポリ
ラツィオ 2-1 サッスオーロ
パルマ 0-2 サンプドリア

第20節
1月29日(金)
トリノ 1-1 フィオレンティーナ
1月30日(土)
ボローニャ 1-2 ミラン
サンプドリア 0-2 ユベントス
インテル 4-0 ベネベント
1月31日(日)
スペツィア 0-1 ウディネーゼ
クロトーネ 0-3 ジェノア
アタランタ 1-3 ラツィオ
カリアリ 1-1 サッスオーロ
ナポリ 2-0 パルマ
ローマ 3-1 ベローナ

第21節
2月5日(金)
フィオレンティーナ 0-2 インテル
2月6日(土)
サッスオーロ 1-2 スペツィア
アタランタ 3-3 トリノ
ユベントス 2-0 ローマ
ジェノア 2-1 ナポリ
2月7日(日)
ベネベント 1-1 サンプドリア
ミラン 4-0 クロトーネ
ウディネーゼ 2-0 ベローナ
パルマ 0-3 ボローニャ
ラツィオ 1-0 カリアリ

第22節
2月12日(金)
ボローニャ 1-1 ベネベント
2月13日(土)
トリノ 0-0 ジェノア
ナポリ 1-0 ユベントス
スペツィア 2-0 ミラン
2月14日(日)
ローマ 3-0 ウディネーゼ
カリアリ 0-1 アタランタ
サンプドリア 2-1 フィオレンティーナ
クロトーネ 1-2 サッスオーロ
インテル 3-1 ラツィオ
2月15日(月)
ベローナ 2-1 パルマ

第23節
2月19日(金)
フィオレンティーナ 3-0 スペツィア
カリアリ 0-1 トリノ
2月20日(土)
ラツィオ 1-0 サンプドリア
ジェノア 2-2 ベローナ
サッスオーロ 1-1 ボローニャ
2月21日(日)
パルマ 2-2 ウディネーゼ
ミラン 0-3 インテル
アタランタ 4-2 ナポリ
ベネベント 0-0 ローマ
2月22日(月)
ユベントス 3-0 クロトーネ

第24節
2月27日(土)
スペツィア 2-2 パルマ
ボローニャ 2-0 ラツィオ
ベローナ 1-1 ユベントス
2月28日(日)
サンプドリア 0-2 アタランタ
クロトーネ 0-2 カリアリ
ウディネーゼ 1-0 フィオレンティーナ
インテル 3-0 ジェノア
ナポリ 2-0 ベネベント
ローマ 1-2 ミラン
3月17日(水)
トリノ 3-2 サッスオーロ

第25節
3月2日(火)
ユベントス 3-0 スペツィア
3月3日(水)
サッスオーロ 3-3 ナポリ
カリアリ 1-0 ボローニャ
アタランタ 5-1 クロトーネ
フィオレンティーナ 1-2 ローマ
ジェノア 1-1 サンプドリア
ミラン 1-1 ウディネーゼ
ベネベント 0-3 ベローナ
3月4日(木)
パルマ 1-2 インテル
5月18日(火)
ラツィオ 27:30 トリノ

第26節
3月6日(土)
スペツィア 1-1 ベネベント
ウディネーゼ 2-0 サッスオーロ
ユベントス 3-1 ラツィオ
3月7日(日)
ローマ 1-0 ジェノア
ベローナ 0-2 ミラン
フィオレンティーナ 3-3 パルマ
クロトーネ 4-2 トリノ
サンプドリア 2-2 カリアリ
ナポリ 3-1 ボローニャ
3月8日(月)
インテル 1-0 アタランタ

第27節
3月12日(金)
ラツィオ 3-2 クロトーネ
アタランタ 3-1 スペツィア
3月13日(土)
サッスオーロ 3-2 ベローナ
ベネベント 1-4 フィオレンティーナ
ジェノア 1-1 ウディネーゼ
3月14日(日)
ボローニャ 3-1 サンプドリア
トリノ 1-2 インテル
パルマ 2-0 ローマ
カリアリ 1-3 ユベントス
ミラン 0-1 ナポリ

第28節
3月19日(金)
パルマ 1-2 ジェノア
3月20日(土)
クロトーネ 2-3 ボローニャ
スペツィア 2-1 カリアリ
3月21日(日)
ベローナ 0-2 アタランタ
ユベントス 0-1 ベネベント
ウディネーゼ 0-1 ラツィオ
サンプドリア 1-0 トリノ
フィオレンティーナ 2-3 ミラン
ローマ 0-2 ナポリ
4月7日(水)
インテル 2-1 サッスオーロ

第29節
4月3日(土)
ミラン 1-1 サンプドリア
ナポリ 4-3 クロトーネ
ジェノア 1-1 フィオレンティーナ
ベネベント 2-2 パルマ
サッスオーロ 2-2 ローマ
ラツィオ 2-1 スペツィア
アタランタ 3-2 ウディネーゼ
カリアリ 0-2 ベローナ
トリノ 2-2 ユベントス
ボローニャ 0-1 インテル

第30節
4月10日(土)
スペツィア 3-2 クロトーネ
パルマ 1-3 ミラン
ウディネーゼ 0-1 トリノ
4月11日(日)
インテル 1-0 カリアリ
ユベントス 3-1 ジェノア
ベローナ 0-1 ラツィオ
サンプドリア 0-2 ナポリ
ローマ 1-0 ボローニャ
フィオレンティーナ 2-3 アタランタ
4月12日(月)
ベネベント 0-1 サッスオーロ

第31節
4月17日(土)
クロトーネ 1-2 ウディネーゼ
サンプドリア 3-1 ベローナ
サッスオーロ 3-1 フィオレンティーナ
カリアリ 4-3 パルマ
4月18日(日)
ミラン 2-1 ジェノア
ラツィオ 5-3 ベネベント
アタランタ 1-0 ユベントス
ボローニャ 4-1 スペツィア
トリノ 3-1 ローマ
ナポリ 1-1 インテル

第32節
4月20日(火)
ベローナ 1-2 フィオレンティーナ
4月21日(水)
ミラン 1-2 サッスオーロ
ジェノア 2-2 ベネベント
ウディネーゼ 0-1 カリアリ
スペツィア 1-1 インテル
ユベントス 3-1 パルマ
クロトーネ 0-1 サンプドリア
ボローニャ 1-1 トリノ
4月22日(木)
ローマ 1-1 アタランタ
ナポリ 5-2 ラツィオ

第33節
4月24日(土)
ジェノア 2-0 スペツィア
パルマ 3-4 クロトーネ
サッスオーロ 1-0 サンプドリア
4月25日(日)
ベネベント 2-4 ウディネーゼ
フィオレンティーナ 1-1 ユベントス
インテル 1-0 ベローナ
カリアリ 3-2 ローマ
アタランタ 5-0 ボローニャ
4月26日(月)
トリノ 0-2 ナポリ
ラツィオ 3-0 ミラン

第34節
5月1日(土)
ベローナ 1-1 スペツィア
クロトーネ 0-2 インテル
ミラン 2-0 ベネベント
5月2日(日)
ラツィオ 4-3 ジェノア
サッスオーロ 1-1 アタランタ
ナポリ 1-1 カリアリ
ボローニャ 3-3 フィオレンティーナ
ウディネーゼ 1-2 ユベントス
サンプドリア 2-0 ローマ
5月3日(月)
トリノ 1-0 パルマ

第35節
5月8日(土)
ウディネーゼ 1-1 ボローニャ
スペツィア 1-4 ナポリ
インテル 5-1 サンプドリア
フィオレンティーナ 2-0 ラツィオ
5月9日(日)
ジェノア 1-2 サッスオーロ
パルマ 2-5 アタランタ
ベネベント 1-3 カリアリ
ベローナ 1-1 トリノ
ローマ 5-0 クロトーネ
ユベントス 0-3 ミラン

第36節
5月11日(火)
ナポリ 5-1 ウディネーゼ
5月12日(水)
カリアリ 0-0 フィオレンティーナ
アタランタ 2-0 ベネベント
ボローニャ 0-2 ジェノア
サッスオーロ 1-3 ユベントス
トリノ 0-7 ミラン
ラツィオ 1-0 パルマ
インテル 3-1 ローマ
サンプドリア 2-2 スペツィア
5月13日(木)
クロトーネ 2-1 ベローナ

第37節
5月15日(土)
ジェノア 3-4 アタランタ
スペツィア 4-1 トリノ
ユベントス 3-2 インテル
ローマ 2-0 ラツィオ
5月16日(日)
フィオレンティーナ 0-2 ナポリ
ベネベント 1-1 クロトーネ
ウディネーゼ 0-1 サンプドリア
パルマ 1-3 サッスオーロ
ミラン 0-0 カリアリ
5月17日(月)
ベローナ 27:45 ボローニャ

第38節
5月23日(日)
トリノ vs ベネベント
クロトーネ vs フィオレンティーナ
カリアリ vs ジェノア
ボローニャ vs ユベントス
サッスオーロ vs ラツィオ
アタランタ vs ミラン
サンプドリア vs パルマ
スペツィア vs ローマ
インテル vs ウディネーゼ
ナポリ vs ベローナ

※試合時間は日本時間

●セリエA2020-21特集

TOP