TOP > Jリーグ最新日程&結果 > 記事詳細

J1 日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加


第1節
3月1日(土)
仙台 1-2 新潟 [ユアスタ]
甲府 0-4 鹿島 [国立]
名古屋 2-3 清水 [豊田ス]
C大阪 0-1 広島 [ヤンマー]
鳥栖 5-0 徳島 [ベアスタ]
柏 1-1 F東京 [柏]
G大阪 0-1 浦和 [万博]
3月2日(日)
横浜FM 2-0 大宮 [日産ス]
川崎F 2-2 神戸 [等々力]

第2節
3月8日(土)
広島 2-1 川崎F [Eスタ]
新潟 0-2 G大阪 [デンカS]
徳島 0-2 C大阪 [鳴門大塚]
大宮 1-2 名古屋 [NACK]
F東京 1-1 甲府 [味スタ]
清水 0-1 横浜FM [アイスタ]
神戸 1-1 柏 [ノエスタ]
浦和 0-1 鳥栖 [埼玉]
鹿島 2-0 仙台 [カシマ]

第3節
3月15日(土)
横浜FM 3-0 徳島 [ニッパ球]
甲府 1-1 新潟 [中銀スタ]
広島 0-2 浦和 [Eスタ]
柏 0-1 名古屋 [柏]
川崎F 3-4 大宮 [等々力]
C大阪 4-1 清水 [ヤンマー]
鳥栖 0-3 鹿島 [ベアスタ]
仙台 0-0 G大阪 [ユアスタ]
神戸 2-1 F東京 [ノエスタ]

第4節
3月23日(日)
新潟 1-0 鳥栖 [デンカS]
甲府 1-0 横浜FM [中銀スタ]
徳島 0-2 柏 [鳴門大塚]
鹿島 0-2 C大阪 [カシマ]
浦和 1-1 清水 [埼玉]
大宮 4-0 仙台 [NACK]
名古屋 2-1 神戸 [瑞穂陸]
G大阪 1-1 広島 [万博]
F東京 0-4 川崎F [味スタ]

第5節
3月28日(金)
川崎F 1-0 名古屋 [等々力]
3月29日(土)
仙台 1-1 甲府 [ユアスタ]
横浜FM 1-3 鹿島 [日産ス]
C大阪 0-0 新潟 [金鳥スタ]
広島 3-1 徳島 [Eスタ]
柏 2-2 大宮 [柏]
清水 1-3 F東京 [アイスタ]
神戸 3-1 浦和 [ノエスタ]
鳥栖 2-0 G大阪 [ベアスタ]

第6節
4月6日(日)
新潟 0-0 横浜FM [デンカS]
名古屋 2-5 広島 [豊田ス]
徳島 0-4 川崎F [鳴門大塚]
大宮 0-3 神戸 [NACK]
柏 2-1 C大阪 [柏]
甲府 0-1 清水 [中銀スタ]
F東京 2-1 鳥栖 [味スタ]
G大阪 0-2 鹿島 [万博]
浦和 4-0 仙台 [埼玉]

第7節
4月11日(金)
川崎F 1-1 柏 [等々力]
4月12日(土)
横浜FM 0-2 仙台 [日産ス]
C大阪 2-2 G大阪 [ヤンマー]
鹿島 1-2 新潟 [カシマ]
清水 2-0 大宮 [アイスタ]
名古屋 1-2 浦和 [豊田ス]
神戸 3-0 徳島 [ノエスタ]
鳥栖 2-0 甲府 [ベアスタ]
広島 1-0 F東京 [Eスタ]

第8節
4月19日(土)
仙台 0-3 鳥栖 [ユアスタ]
徳島 0-4 清水 [鳴門大塚]
鹿島 2-3 神戸 [カシマ]
柏 0-0 横浜FM [柏]
F東京 2-0 C大阪 [味スタ]
G大阪 2-1 大宮 [万博]
浦和 1-0 川崎F [埼玉]
甲府 2-0 名古屋 [中銀スタ]
4月20日(日)
新潟 0-0 広島 [デンカS]

第9節
4月26日(土)
柏 3-2 浦和 [柏]
横浜FM 0-1 F東京 [日産ス]
清水 1-0 仙台 [アイスタ]
徳島 1-2 新潟 [鳴門大塚]
名古屋 2-3 鳥栖 [瑞穂陸]
神戸 2-2 C大阪 [ノエスタ]
川崎F 2-1 G大阪 [等々力]
大宮 0-2 甲府 [NACK]
広島 0-3 鹿島 [Eスタ]

第10節
4月29日(火)
F東京 0-1 名古屋 [国立]
甲府 0-1 徳島 [中銀スタ]
新潟 1-1 神戸 [デンカS]
鳥栖 1-2 広島 [ベアスタ]
鹿島 2-1 清水 [カシマ]
仙台 0-0 川崎F [ユアスタ]
浦和 1-0 横浜FM [埼玉]
G大阪 1-2 柏 [万博]
C大阪 1-1 大宮 [ヤンマー]

第11節
5月3日(土)
柏 1-0 鹿島 [柏]
横浜FM 2-0 G大阪 [日産ス]
徳島 0-1 仙台 [鳴門大塚]
川崎F 2-0 甲府 [等々力]
清水 0-1 鳥栖 [アイスタ]
神戸 0-0 広島 [ノエスタ]
浦和 1-0 F東京 [埼玉]
大宮 2-2 新潟 [NACK]
名古屋 1-2 C大阪 [豊田ス]

第12節
5月6日(火)
仙台 4-3 神戸 [ユアスタ]
F東京 0-1 大宮 [味スタ]
新潟 2-1 清水 [デンカS]
鹿島 1-2 名古屋 [カシマ]
鳥栖 1-0 柏 [ベアスタ]
甲府 0-0 浦和 [国立]
G大阪 3-0 徳島 [万博]

第13節
5月10日(土)
名古屋 1-2 G大阪 [豊田ス]
横浜FM 1-2 鳥栖 [日産ス]
広島 1-1 清水 [Eスタ]
徳島 0-0 F東京 [鳴門大塚]
川崎F 4-1 鹿島 [等々力]
神戸 1-0 甲府 [ノエスタ]
大宮 0-2 浦和 [NACK]
C大阪 0-1 仙台 [金鳥スタ]
柏 1-0 新潟 [柏]

第14節
5月17日(土)
甲府 3-0 柏 [中銀スタ]
浦和 1-0 C大阪 [埼玉]
清水 1-1 神戸 [アイスタ]
新潟 1-1 名古屋 [デンカS]
鳥栖 1-1 大宮 [ベアスタ]
F東京 3-0 G大阪 [味スタ]
鹿島 1-0 徳島 [カシマ]
5月18日(日)
仙台 1-0 広島 [ユアスタ]
川崎F 0-3 横浜FM [等々力]

第12節延期分
7月15日(火)
C大阪 1-2 川崎F [金鳥スタ]
広島 1-2 横浜FM [Eスタ]

第15節
7月19日(土)
浦和 1-0 新潟 [埼玉]
清水 0-2 川崎F [アイスタ]
F東京 1-1 鹿島 [味スタ]
大宮 3-3 広島 [NACK]
柏 0-0 仙台 [柏]
名古屋 1-1 徳島 [豊田ス]
G大阪 2-0 甲府 [万博]
C大阪 2-2 横浜FM [ヤンマー]
神戸 0-1 鳥栖 [ノエスタ]

第16節
7月23日(水)
仙台 3-3 名古屋 [ユアスタ]
鹿島 2-2 大宮 [カシマ]
甲府 0-0 C大阪 [中銀スタ]
新潟 0-1 F東京 [デンカS]
G大阪 4-0 清水 [万博]
広島 5-2 柏 [Eスタ]
徳島 0-2 浦和 [鳴門大塚]
鳥栖 0-1 川崎F [ベアスタ]
横浜FM 1-1 神戸 [ニッパ球]

第17節
7月27日(日)
浦和 1-1 鹿島 [埼玉]
清水 3-0 柏 [アイスタ]
F東京 3-0 仙台 [味スタ]
大宮 1-3 徳島 [NACK]
川崎F 1-0 新潟 [等々力]
名古屋 1-1 横浜FM [瑞穂陸]
C大阪 0-1 鳥栖 [金鳥スタ]
神戸 1-5 G大阪 [ノエスタ]
広島 1-1 甲府 [Eスタ]

第18節
8月2日(土)
G大阪 2-0 横浜FM [万博]
鹿島 5-1 広島 [カシマ]
F東京 4-0 清水 [味スタ]
徳島 2-2 甲府 [鳴門大塚]
仙台 2-2 大宮 [ユアスタ]
浦和 2-2 神戸 [埼玉]
柏 4-1 川崎F [柏]
新潟 1-0 C大阪 [デンカS]
鳥栖 1-0 名古屋 [ベアスタ]

第19節
8月9日(土)
清水 1-0 徳島 [アイスタ]
甲府 0-0 仙台 [中銀スタ]
大宮 0-2 G大阪 [NACK]
川崎F 2-1 浦和 [等々力]
横浜FM 2-2 柏 [日産ス]
名古屋 2-3 鹿島 [豊田ス]
C大阪 0-0 F東京 [ヤンマー]
神戸 1-0 新潟 [ノエスタ]

第19節延期分
8月11日(月)
広島 1-0 鳥栖 [Eスタ]

第20節
8月16日(土)
浦和 1-0 広島 [埼玉]
G大阪 0-1 名古屋 [万博]
鹿島 1-0 甲府 [カシマ]
仙台 3-2 清水 [ユアスタ]
柏 2-0 神戸 [柏]
川崎F 5-4 C大阪 [等々力]
新潟 2-1 大宮 [デンカS]
徳島 0-3 横浜FM [鳴門大塚]
鳥栖 0-2 F東京 [ベアスタ]

第21節
8月23日(土)
清水 1-3 鹿島 [アイスタ]
F東京 4-4 浦和 [味スタ]
甲府 3-3 G大阪 [中銀スタ]
大宮 1-3 鳥栖 [NACK]
横浜FM 2-0 川崎F [ニッパ球]
新潟 1-2 徳島 [デンカS]
名古屋 1-1 柏 [豊田ス]
神戸 2-1 仙台 [ノエスタ]
広島 0-0 C大阪 [Eスタ]

第22節
8月30日(土)
浦和 4-0 大宮 [埼玉]
G大阪 5-0 新潟 [万博]
徳島 0-1 広島 [鳴門大塚]
仙台 1-2 横浜FM [ユアスタ]
鹿島 2-2 F東京 [カシマ]
柏 3-0 甲府 [柏]
名古屋 1-1 川崎F [瑞穂陸]
C大阪 1-2 神戸 [ヤンマー]
鳥栖 2-2 清水 [ベアスタ]

第23節
9月13日(土)
清水 1-4 浦和 [エコパ]
大宮 2-1 鹿島 [熊谷陸]
F東京 1-1 神戸 [味スタ]
甲府 1-0 鳥栖 [中銀スタ]
川崎F 4-0 徳島 [等々力]
横浜FM 0-2 名古屋 [日産ス]
新潟 1-0 仙台 [デンカS]
C大阪 2-0 柏 [ヤンマー]
広島 0-1 G大阪 [Eスタ]

第24節
9月20日(土)
名古屋 2-0 甲府 [瑞穂陸]
G大阪 2-0 C大阪 [万博]
鹿島 1-0 横浜FM [カシマ]
浦和 3-1 柏 [埼玉]
川崎F 0-0 F東京 [等々力]
神戸 3-1 清水 [神戸ユ]
広島 2-0 新潟 [Eスタ]
徳島 0-2 大宮 [鳴門大塚]
鳥栖 2-1 仙台 [ベアスタ]

第25節
9月23日(火)
仙台 0-1 鹿島 [ユアスタ]
清水 0-3 G大阪 [アイスタ]
新潟 0-2 浦和 [デンカS]
F東京 4-0 徳島 [味スタ]
横浜FM 1-0 広島 [日産ス]
大宮 1-3 川崎F [NACK]
甲府 2-0 神戸 [中銀スタ]
柏 2-0 鳥栖 [柏]
C大阪 1-2 名古屋 [ヤンマー]

第26節
9月27日(土)
横浜FM 0-0 甲府 [ニッパ球]
広島 1-1 神戸 [Eスタ]
F東京 4-0 柏 [味スタ]
大宮 2-1 清水 [NACK]
G大阪 4-1 鳥栖 [万博]
川崎F 1-1 仙台 [等々力]
C大阪 1-0 浦和 [ヤンマー]
徳島 0-5 鹿島 [鳴門大塚]
名古屋 0-1 新潟 [瑞穂陸]

第27節
10月5日(日)
鹿島 2-3 G大阪 [カシマ]
浦和 2-1 徳島 [埼玉]
清水 3-0 C大阪 [アイスタ]
神戸 1-3 名古屋 [ノエスタ]
鳥栖 1-0 横浜FM [ベアスタ]
仙台 1-0 F東京 [ユアスタ]
柏 0-0 広島 [柏]
甲府 0-1 大宮 [中銀スタ]
新潟 3-0 川崎F [デンカS]

第28節
10月18日(土)
徳島 2-2 神戸 [鳴門大塚]
仙台 4-2 浦和 [ユアスタ]
鹿島 2-3 柏 [カシマ]
G大阪 1-0 川崎F [万博]
横浜FM 1-0 清水 [日産ス]
新潟 0-0 甲府 [デンカS]
広島 4-0 名古屋 [Eスタ]
大宮 1-0 F東京 [NACK]
鳥栖 1-0 C大阪 [ベアスタ]

第29節
10月22日(水)
浦和 0-0 甲府 [埼玉]
大宮 2-3 横浜FM [NACK]
柏 1-0 G大阪 [柏]
F東京 2-1 広島 [味スタ]
川崎F 2-0 鳥栖 [等々力]
清水 2-1 新潟 [アイスタ]
名古屋 0-0 仙台 [瑞穂陸]
C大阪 3-1 徳島 [金鳥スタ]
神戸 0-0 鹿島 [ノエスタ]

第30節
10月26日(日)
仙台 1-2 柏 [ユアスタ]
神戸 2-1 大宮 [ノエスタ]
鳥栖 0-2 新潟 [ベアスタ]
鹿島 1-1 浦和 [カシマ]
横浜FM 0-0 C大阪 [日産ス]
甲府 2-1 川崎F [中銀スタ]
清水 1-3 広島 [アイスタ]
G大阪 2-1 F東京 [万博]
徳島 0-2 名古屋 [鳴門大塚]

第31節
11月2日(日)
名古屋 2-2 F東京 [瑞穂陸]
G大阪 1-1 仙台 [万博]
C大阪 1-3 甲府 [ヤンマー]
柏 2-0 徳島 [柏]
川崎F 2-3 清水 [等々力]
新潟 1-2 鹿島 [デンカS]
広島 1-1 大宮 [Eスタ]
鳥栖 2-1 神戸 [ベアスタ]
11月3日(月)
横浜FM 0-1 浦和 [日産ス]

第32節
11月22日(土)
鹿島 2-1 川崎F [カシマ]
浦和 0-2 G大阪 [埼玉]
甲府 2-0 広島 [中銀スタ]
神戸 1-2 横浜FM [ノエスタ]
徳島 0-1 鳥栖 [鳴門大塚]
仙台 3-3 C大阪 [ユアスタ]
大宮 1-2 柏 [NACK]
F東京 1-3 新潟 [味スタ]
清水 2-2 名古屋 [アイスタ]

第33節
11月29日(土)
柏 3-1 清水 [柏]
川崎F 1-1 広島 [等々力]
G大阪 3-1 神戸 [万博]
C大阪 1-4 鹿島 [ヤンマー]
鳥栖 1-1 浦和 [ベアスタ]
仙台 2-1 徳島 [ユアスタ]
横浜FM 1-0 新潟 [日産ス]
甲府 0-0 F東京 [中銀スタ]
名古屋 2-1 大宮 [豊田ス]

第34節
12月6日(土)
鹿島 0-1 鳥栖 [カシマ]
浦和 1-2 名古屋 [埼玉]
大宮 2-0 C大阪 [NACK]
F東京 1-1 横浜FM [味スタ]
新潟 延期 [デンカS]
清水 0-0 甲府 [アイスタ]
神戸 1-2 川崎F [ノエスタ]
広島 2-0 仙台 [Eスタ]
徳島 0-0 G大阪 [鳴門大塚]

第34節延期分
12月8日(月)
新潟 0-2 柏 [デンカS]

TOP