グループリーグ
- A組
第1節 [アルホール]
25:00 NHK/ABEMA
- B組
第1節 [ドーハ/ハリファ]
22:00 NHK/ABEMA
- A組
第1節 [ドーハ/アルトゥママ]
25:00 ABEMA
- B組
第1節 [アルラーヤン]
28:00 NHK/ABEMA
- C組
第1節 [ルサイル]
19:00 ABEMA
- D組
第1節 [ドーハ/エデュケーション]
22:00フジテレビ系/ABEMA
- C組
第1節 [ドーハ/974]
25:00テレビ朝日系/ABEMA
- D組
第1節 [アルワクラ]
28:00 NHK/ABEMA
- F組
第1節 [アルホール]
19:00フジテレビ系/ABEMA
- E組
第1節 [ドーハ/ハリファ]
22:00 NHK/ABEMA
- E組
第1節 [ドーハ/アルトゥママ]
25:00 ABEMA
- F組
第1節 [アルラーヤン]
28:00 ABEMA
- G組
第1節 [アルワクラ]
19:00 ABEMA
- H組
第1節 [ドーハ/エデュケーション]
22:00フジテレビ系/ABEMA
- H組
第1節 [ドーハ/974]
25:00テレビ朝日系/ABEMA
- G組
第1節 [ルサイル]
28:00 NHK/ABEMA
- B組
第2節 [アルラーヤン]
19:00 ABEMA
- A組
第2節 [ドーハ/アルトゥママ]
22:00 NHK/ABEMA
- A組
第2節 [ドーハ/ハリファ]
25:00テレビ朝日系/ABEMA
- B組
第2節 [アルホール]
28:00 NHK/ABEMA
- D組
第2節 [アルワクラ]
19:00テレビ朝日系/ABEMA
- C組
第2節 [ドーハ/エデュケーション]
22:00テレビ朝日系/ABEMA
- D組
第2節 [ドーハ/974]
25:00 NHK/ABEMA
- C組
第2節 [ルサイル]
28:00 ABEMA
- E組
第2節 [アルラーヤン]
19:00テレビ朝日系/ABEMA
- F組
第2節 [ドーハ/アルトゥママ]
22:00 テレビ朝日系/ABEMA
- F組
第2節 [ドーハ/ハリファ]
25:00 NHK/ABEMA
- E組
第2節 [アルホール]
28:00 ABEMA
- G組
第2節 [アルワクラ]
19:00フジテレビ系/ABEMA
- H組
第2節 [ドーハ/エデュケーション]
22:00 NHK/ABEMA
- G組
第2節 [ドーハ/974]
25:00フジテレビ系/ABEMA
- H組
第2節 [ルサイル]
28:00 ABEMA
- A組
第3節 [アルホール]
24:00 NHK/ABEMA
- A組
第3節 [ドーハ/ハリファ]
24:00テレビ朝日系/ABEMA
- B組
第3節 [アルラーヤン]
28:00 ABEMA
- B組
第3節 [ドーハ/アルトゥママ]
28:00 NHK/ABEMA
- D組
第3節 [ドーハ/エデュケーション]
24:00 ABEMA
- D組
第3節 [アルワクラ]
24:00 ABEMA
- C組
第3節 [ドーハ/974]
28:00 ABEMA
- C組
第3節 [ルサイル]
28:00 ABEMA
- F組
第3節 [アルラーヤン]
24:00 NHK/ABEMA
- F組
第3節 [ドーハ/アルトゥママ]
24:00 ABEMA
- E組
第3節 [ドーハ/ハリファ]
28:00フジテレビ系/ABEMA
- E組
第3節 [アルホール]
28:00 ABEMA
- H組
第3節 [ドーハ/エデュケーション]
24:00 ABEMA
- H組
第3節 [アルワクラ]
24:00 ABEMA
- G組
第3節 [ルサイル]
28:00 NHK/ABEMA
- G組
第3節 [ドーハ/974]
28:00フジテレビ系/ABEMA
※試合日時は日本時間
※TV放送は地上波生中継のみ
決勝トーナメント
12月3日(土)
- 決勝T
1回戦 [ドーハ/ハリファ]
24:00 ABEMA
- 決勝T
1回戦 [アルラーヤン]
28:00 ABEMA
12月4日(日)
- 決勝T
1回戦 [ドーハ/アルトゥママ]
24:00 NHK/ABEMA
- 決勝T
1回戦 [アルホール]
28:00 NHK/ABEMA
12月5日(月)
- 決勝T
1回戦 [アルワクラ]
24:00フジテレビ系/ABEMA
- 決勝T
1回戦 [ドーハ/974]
28:00 ABEMA
12月6日(火)
- 決勝T
1回戦 [ドーハ/エデュケーション]
24:00フジテレビ系/ABEMA
- 決勝T
1回戦 [ルサイル]
28:00テレビ朝日系/ABEMA
12月9日(金)
- 準々決勝
[ドーハ/エデュケーション]
24:00 NHK/ABEMA
- 準々決勝
[ルサイル]
28:00 ABEMA
12月10日(土)
- 準々決勝
[ドーハ/アルトゥママ]
24:00 NHK/ABEMA
- 準々決勝
[アルホール]
28:00 ABEMA
12月13日(火)
- 準決勝
[ルサイル]
28:00 テレビ朝日系/ABEMA
12月14日(水)
- 準決勝
[アルホール]
28:00 NHK/ABEMA
12月17日(土)
- 3位決定戦
[ドーハ/ハリファ]
24:00フジテレビ系/ABEMA
12月18日(日)
- 決勝
[ルサイル]
24:00 NHK/ABEMA
※試合日時は日本時間
※TV放送は地上波生中継のみ
TOP