beacon
TOP > NEWS > 記事詳細

JFL2013後期・試合日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加
■第18節~34節日程

第18節
▽6月29日
AC長野パルセイロ 0-0 藤枝MYFC [南長野]
▽6月30日
カマタマーレ讃岐 1-0 横河武蔵野FC [丸亀]
[カ]吉澤佑哉(35分)

ホンダFC 1-2 FC琉球 [都田]
[ホ]柴田潤一郎(44分)
[琉]棚橋雄介2(4分、31分)

Y.S.C.C. 1-1 MIOびわこ滋賀 [保土ヶ谷]
[Y]吉田明生(55分)
[M]久保田圭一(42分)

ホンダロックSC 2-0 HOYO大分 [延岡西階]
[ホ]上田常幸2(43分、66分)

SC相模原 1-1 ブラウブリッツ秋田 [相模原]
[S]菅野哲也(19分)
[ブ]松田正俊(3分)

福島ユナイテッドFC 0-0 佐川印刷SC [BMWス]

栃木ウーヴァFC 0-4 ツエーゲン金沢 [足利市陸]
[ツ]大石明日希(39分)、阿渡真也(42分)、清原翔平(78分)、佐藤和弘(89分)

FC町田ゼルビア 1-1 ソニー仙台FC [町田]
[F]鈴木孝司(49分)
[ソ]桐田英樹(90+4分)

第19節
▽7月6日
MIOびわこ滋賀 0-2 ホンダFC [東近江]
[ホ]鈴木雄也(26分)、齋藤達也(68分)

FC琉球 2-1 カマタマーレ讃岐 [沖縄市陸]
[F]棚橋雄介2(31分、43分)
[カ]西野泰生(71分)

ツエーゲン金沢 1-0 ホンダロックSC [金沢市民]
[ツ]大石明日希(21分)

佐川印刷SC 0-1 Y.S.C.C. [西京極]
[Y]西山峻太(83分)

▽7月7日
横河武蔵野FC 0-0 AC長野パルセイロ [武蔵野]

ソニー仙台FC 0-2 SC相模原 [仙台市陸]
[S]小澤雄希(80分)、曽我部慶太(83分)

ブラウブリッツ秋田 2-0 栃木ウーヴァFC [秋田西目]
[ブ]二戸将(17分)、オウンゴール(28分)

HOYO大分 3-0 福島ユナイテッドFC [大分陸]
[H]島屋八徳(37分)、島屋八徳2(44分、83分)

藤枝MYFC 1-0 FC町田ゼルビア [藤枝サ]
[藤]オハ(64分)

第20節
▽7月13日
ホンダロックSC 0-1 ブラウブリッツ秋田 [宮崎市]
[ブ]初田真也(70分)

福島ユナイテッドFC 0-1 Y.S.C.C. [信夫ヶ丘]
[Y]青田翔(52分)

AC長野パルセイロ 1-0 FC琉球 [南長野]
[長]岡田武瑠(60分)

ホンダFC 1-1 佐川印刷SC [都田]
[ホ]浦島貴大(62分)
[佐]伊賀貴一(90分)

▽7月14日
カマタマーレ讃岐 2-1 MIOびわこ滋賀 [香川サ]
[カ]木島良輔2(5分、80分)
[M]山道雅大(43分)

栃木ウーヴァFC 1-1 ソニー仙台FC [足利市陸]
[栃]平泉衛(36分)
[ソ]大久保剛志(20分)

FC町田ゼルビア 2-2 横河武蔵野FC [町田]
[町]杉本竜士(47分)、阿部嵩(65分)
[武]矢部雅明2(60分、66分)

HOYO大分 0-3 ツエーゲン金沢 [大分陸]
[ツ]石舘靖樹(3分)、越智亮介(58分)、清原翔平(73分)

SC相模原 3-1 藤枝MYFC [相模原]
[相]田村仁崇(30分)、松本祐樹(80分)、曽我部慶太(86分)
[藤]橋本巧(85分)

第21節
▽7月20日
横河武蔵野FC 0-4 SC相模原 [武蔵野]
[S]菅野哲也(33分)、御給匠(41分)、曽我部慶太(73分)、松本祐樹(90分)

ツエーゲン金沢 1-1 福島ユナイテッドFC [金沢市民]
[ツ]阿渡真也(90分)
[福]内山俊彦(21分)

Y.S.C.C. 2-1 ホンダFC [ニッパ球]
[Y]松田康佑(18分)、伊藤和基(52分)
[ホ]西望実(72分)

MIOびわこ滋賀 1-5 AC長野パルセイロ [東近江]
[M]木下真吾(83分)
[A]宇野沢祐次4(10分、82分、84分、90+3分)、佐藤悠希(45+1分)

FC琉球 1-2 FC町田ゼルビア [沖縄県陸]
[琉]我那覇和樹(37分)
[町]木島徹也(56分)、杉本竜士(68分)

藤枝MYFC 2-0 栃木ウーヴァFC [藤枝サ]
[藤]奈良林寛紀(36分)、アラン(45分)

ソニー仙台FC 3-1 ホンダロックSC [仙台市陸]
[ソ]大瀧義史(16分)、大久保剛志(68分)、布施有太(84分)
[ホ]釘﨑康臣(15分)

ブラウブリッツ秋田 1-1 HOYO大分 [秋田陸]
[ブ]初田真也(71分)
[H]杉本恵太(49分)

佐川印刷SC 3-1 カマタマーレ讃岐 [西京極]
[佐]岩崎晃也(17分)、中井義樹(74分)、藤本憲明(90+5分)
[カ]木島良輔(35分)

第22節
▽7月27日
ホンダロックSC 1-1 藤枝MYFC [宮崎県]
[ホ]原田洋志(18分)
[藤]藤牧祥吾(75分)

SC相模原 0-1 FC琉球 [相模原]
[F]オウンゴール(75分)

AC長野パルセイロ 2-1 佐川印刷SC [南長野]
[A]宇野沢祐次(31分)、佐藤悠希(39分)
[佐]浦島貴大(37分)

▽7月28日
栃木ウーヴァFC 1-2 横河武蔵野FC [足利市陸]
[栃]小高良隆(90分)
[横]林俊介(12分)、関野達也(40分)

FC町田ゼルビア 3-1 MIOびわこ滋賀 [町田]
[F]鈴木孝司2(6分、90+1分)、アンデルソン(19分)
[M]木下真吾(81分)

カマタマーレ讃岐 1-0 Y.S.C.C. [丸亀]
[カ]高橋泰(13分)

HOYO大分 1-1 ソニー仙台FC [大分佐伯]
[H]濱中祐輔(71分)
[ソ]大久保剛志(50分)

福島ユナイテッドFC 3-3 ホンダFC [あいづ]
[福]金弘淵(11分)、吉濱遼平(18分)、小林康剛(87分)
[ホ]香川大樹(22分)、細貝竜太(40分)、西望実(72分)

ツエーゲン金沢 2-1 ブラウブリッツ秋田 [金沢]
[ツ]越智亮介(25分)、佐藤和弘(57分)
[ブ]山腰泰博(86分)

第23節
▽8月3日
Y.S.C.C. 1-1 AC長野パルセイロ [大和]
[Y]吉田明生(55分)
[A]佐藤悠希(56分)

ブラウブリッツ秋田 1-0 福島ユナイテッドFC [仁賀保]
[ブ]松田正俊(55分)

ホンダFC 0-2 カマタマーレ讃岐 [都田]
[カ]高橋泰2(28分、41分)

横河武蔵野FC 1-0 ホンダロックSC [味フィ西]
[横]冨岡大吾(61分)

佐川印刷SC 1-2 FC町田ゼルビア [西京極]
[佐]上田祐輔(90分)
[F]木島徹也(54分)、太田康介(60分)

▽8月4日
FC琉球 1-2 栃木ウーヴァFC [沖縄県陸]
[F]我那覇和樹(4分)
[栃]安間ム月(45+3分)、濱岡和久(83分)

ソニー仙台FC 1-1 ツエーゲン金沢 [仙台市陸]
[ソ]宮尾勇輝(90+1分)
[ツ]清原翔平(54分)

SC相模原 2-1 MIOびわこ滋賀 [相模原]
[S]天野恒太(11分)、菅野哲也(68分)
[M]木下真吾(60分)

藤枝MYFC 0-0 HOYO大分 [藤枝サ]

第24節
▽8月10日
ホンダロックSC 2-2 FC琉球 [宮崎市]
[ホ]悦田嘉彦(40分)、市原大嗣(90+5分)
[F]高橋駿太(51分)、我那覇和樹(87分)

福島ユナイテッドFC 1-2 カマタマーレ讃岐 [信夫ヶ丘]
[福]吉濱遼平(60分)
[カ]木島良輔(34分)、堀川俊大(41分)

▽8月11日
栃木ウーヴァFC 3-2 MIOびわこ滋賀 [足利市陸]
[栃]宮城雅史(25分)、安間ム月(60分)、市川稔(90+2分)
[M]吉崎清生(30分)、鍔田有馬(68分)

FC町田ゼルビア 3-2 Y.S.C.C. [町田]
[F]藤田泰成(44分)、鈴木孝司(58分)、杉本竜士(67分)
[Y]越水将一(31分)、松田康佑(39分)

HOYO大分 0-1 横河武蔵野FC [大分佐伯]
[横]小山大樹(63分)

SC相模原 0-0 佐川印刷SC [相模原]

AC長野パルセイロ 1-1 ホンダFC [佐久]
[A]有永一生(68分)
[ホ]伊賀貴一(33分)

ツエーゲン金沢 4-1 藤枝MYFC [金沢]
[ツ]菅原康太(26分)、佐藤和弘2(58分、87分)
[藤]久富賢(38分)

ブラウブリッツ秋田 4-0 ソニー仙台FC [秋田球]
[ブ]江﨑一仁(10分)、前山恭平(67分)、半田武嗣(74分)、大森啓生(90+3分)

第25節
▽9月14日
Y.S.C.C. 1-4 SC相模原 [大和]
[Y]吉野喜貴(69分)
[S]鈴木淳2(47分、49分)、御給匠(52分)、松本祐樹(90+2分)

ホンダFC 3-0 FC町田ゼルビア [都田]
[ホ]伊賀貴一(30分)、{{細貝竜太}(63分)、砂森和也(70分)

▽9月15日
MIOびわこ滋賀 1-0 ホンダロックSC [甲賀]
[M]中村真人(37分)

横河武蔵野FC 4-2 ツエーゲン金沢 [味フィ西]
[横]瀬田達弘(2分)、林俊介(8分)、小野祐輔(27分)、枠山翔(52分)
[ツ]清原翔平(60分)、越智亮介(90+2分)

ソニー仙台FC 0-0 福島ユナイテッドFC [宮城県A]

カマタマーレ讃岐 0-0 AC長野パルセイロ [丸亀]

佐川印刷SC 2-1 栃木ウーヴァFC [太陽が丘]
[佐]藤本憲明(5分)、浦島貴大(7分)
[栃]市川稔(52分)

藤枝MYFC 2-1 ブラウブリッツ秋田 [藤枝サ]
[藤]久富賢(8分)、橋本巧(19分)
[ブ]初田真也(69分)

▽9月16日
FC琉球 1-0 HOYO大分 [沖縄市陸]
[琉]我那覇和樹(20分)

第26節
▽9月21日
ソニー仙台FC 3-1 ホンダFC [石巻フ]
[ソ]山田佑介(19分)、中村元2(36分、53分)
[ホ]中川裕平(51分)

FC琉球 3-1 MIOびわこ滋賀 [沖縄市陸]
[琉]我那覇和樹(41分)、エフライン・リンタロウ2(73分、90+1分)
[び]オウンゴール(70分)

▽9月22日
ブラウブリッツ秋田 2-1 カマタマーレ讃岐 [秋田陸]
[ブ]川田和宏(6分)、前山恭平(68分)
[カ]高橋泰(90+1分)

HOYO大分 1-2 FC町田ゼルビア [大分陸]
[H]島屋八徳(12分)
[町]南秀仁(36分)、藤田泰成(49分)

ホンダロックSC 2-4 SC相模原 [宮崎市]
[ホ]市原大嗣(67分)、屋宮大地(76分)
[相]ウェズレイ(10分)、鈴木淳(61分)、御給匠(66分)、松本祐樹(90+4分)

栃木ウーヴァFC 1-5 福島ユナイテッドFC [小山]
[栃]濱岡和久(62分)
[福]金弘淵2(21分、75分)、内山俊彦(67分)、石堂和人(85分)、ファビオ(90+2分)

ツエーゲン金沢 1-2 AC長野パルセイロ [金沢市民]
[ツ]清原翔平(27分)
[長]宇野沢祐次(2分)、田中恵太(45+1分)

藤枝MYFC 1-2 Y.S.C.C. [藤枝サ]
[藤]橋本巧(10分)
[Y]越水将一(53分)、友澤剛気(63分)

▽9月23日
横河武蔵野FC 0-0 佐川印刷SC [夢の島]

第27節
▽9月28日
ホンダFC 3-1 ブラウブリッツ秋田 [都田]
[ホ]柴田潤一郎2(16分、88分)、細貝竜太(26分)
[ブ]山腰泰博(58分)

Y.S.C.C. 0-1 ソニー仙台FC [三ツ沢陸]
[ソ]宮尾勇輝(8分)

▽9月29日
AC長野パルセイロ 2-0 HOYO大分 [佐久]
[長]畑田真輝2(45分、56分)

MIOびわこ滋賀 1-2 横河武蔵野FC [甲賀]
[び]鈴木諒(30分)
[横]冨岡大吾(80分)、小野真国(83分)

ホンダロックSC 2-0 FC町田ゼルビア [宮崎市]
[ホ]屋宮大地(72分)、市原大嗣(90+3分)

栃木ウーヴァFC 3-4 SC相模原 [栃木市]
[栃]市川稔(1分)、星野圭佑(68分)、佐道哲也(84分)
[相]鈴木淳(4分)、ウェズレイ(40分)、菅野哲也(71分)、オウンゴール(80分)

福島ユナイテッドFC 0-0 FC琉球 [信夫ヶ丘]

カマタマーレ讃岐 3-2 ツエーゲン金沢 [丸亀]
[讃]野口遼太(39分)、木島良輔(90分)、高橋泰(90+3分)
[金]吉川拓也(32分)、菅原康太(52分)

▽10月13日
佐川印刷SC 13:00 藤枝MYFC [太陽が丘]

第28節
▽10月5日
横河武蔵野FC 2-1 FC琉球 [味フィ西]
[横]矢部雅明2(25分、87分)
[琉]富所悠(7分)

ソニー仙台FC 0-1 佐川印刷SC [角田]
[佐]佐藤和馬(42分)

SC相模原 3-2 福島ユナイテッドFC [相模原]
[相]御給匠(5分)、曽我部慶太(78分)、松本祐樹(90+3分)
[福]吉濱遼平(26分)、白井康介(73分)

▽10月6日
藤枝MYFC 0-3 MIOびわこ滋賀 [藤枝市民]
[び]奥村情(13分)、片桐淳至(23分)、鈴木諒(55分)

ブラウブリッツ秋田 4-0 Y.S.C.C. [男鹿陸]
[秋]前山恭平2(15分、58分)、菅原太郎(83分)、比嘉雄作(88分)

HOYO大分 1-3 カマタマーレ讃岐 [大分佐伯]
[大]島屋八徳(27分)
[讃]アンドレア(23分)、高橋泰(25分)、木島良輔(45分)

ホンダロックSC 0-4 AC長野パルセイロ [延岡西階]
[長]有永一生2(4分、29分)、宇野沢祐次2(76分、78分)

FC町田ゼルビア 3-1 栃木ウーヴァFC [町田]
[町]鈴木孝司2(24分、43分)、アンデルソン(79分)
[栃]安間ム月(19分)

ツエーゲン金沢 1-0 ホンダFC [金沢市民]
[金]清原翔平(22分)

第29節
▽10月19日
佐川印刷SC 2-1 HOYO大分 [西京極]
[佐]志摩竜弥2(9分、67分)
[H]濱中祐輔(7分)

MIOびわこ滋賀 2-2 ツエーゲン金沢 [東近江]
[び]朝日一成(54分)、今井昌太(90+3分)
[ツ]大町将梧(35分)、阿渡真也(72分)

横河武蔵野FC 0-0 ソニー仙台FC [江戸川]

▽10月20日
AC長野パルセイロ 5-1 FC町田ゼルビア [佐久]
[長]宇野沢祐次(19分)、松原優吉(19分)、田中恵太(53分)、佐藤悠希(66分)、高野耕平(80分)
[町]オウンゴール(15分)

カマタマーレ讃岐 1-0 SC相模原 [香川サ]
[カ]木島良輔(70分)

ホンダFC 5-0 栃木ウーヴァFC [都田]
[ホ]鈴木雄也(19分)、柴田潤一郎(23分)、細貝竜太3(53分、61分、68分)

Y.S.C.C. 0-0 ホンダロックSC [三ツ沢陸]

藤枝MYFC 0-2 福島ユナイテッドFC [藤枝市民]
[福]白井康介(19分)、吉濱遼平(79分)

FC琉球 1-1 ブラウブリッツ秋田 [沖縄市陸]
[琉]棚橋雄介(25分)
[ブ]半田武嗣(26分)

第30節
▽10月26日
MIOびわこ滋賀 2-0 HOYO大分 [甲賀]
[M]鈴木諒2(35分、79分)

ソニー仙台FC 1-1 藤枝MYFC [宮城ス]
[ソ]森原慎之佑(87分)
[藤]石田博行(79分)

ブラウブリッツ秋田 1-1 横河武蔵野FC [仁賀保]
[ブ]三好洋央(46分)
[横]遠藤真仁(90+1分)

ホンダロックSC 0-3 佐川印刷SC [宮崎小林]
[佐]佐藤和馬(33分)、中野圭(36分)、岩崎晃也(40分)

SC相模原 0-4 ホンダFC [保土ヶ谷]
[ホ]鈴木雄也(19分)、桶田龍(28分)、細貝竜太(71分)、柴田潤一郎(83分)

FC町田ゼルビア 2-1 カマタマーレ讃岐 [町田]
[町]鈴木孝司2(62分、76分)
[カ]高橋泰(47分)

ツエーゲン金沢 5-0 FC琉球 [金沢市民]
[ツ]大石明日希(24分)、阿渡真也(27分)、菅原康太3(29分、34分、36分)

▽10月27日
福島ユナイテッドFC 0-1 AC長野パルセイロ [鏡石]
[長]宇野沢祐次(69分)

栃木ウーヴァFC 0-1 Y.S.C.C. [足利市陸]
[Y]松田康佑(88分)

第31節
▽11月2日
横河武蔵野FC 2-2 ホンダFC [武蔵野]
[横]瀬田達弘(41分)、冨岡大吾(70分)
[ホ]香川大樹(82分)、伊賀貴一(85分)

▽11月3日
AC長野パルセイロ 5-0 ソニー仙台FC [佐久]
[長]大橋良隆(7分)、畑田真輝2(16分、70分)、佐藤悠希(51分)、大島嵩弘(73分)

MIOびわこ滋賀 0-1 佐川印刷SC [東近江]
[佐]浦島貴大(33分)

FC琉球 0-3 Y.S.C.C. [沖縄市陸]
[Y]松田康佑2(16分、59分)、井上和馬(77分)

藤枝MYFC 0-1 カマタマーレ讃岐 [藤枝市民]
[カ]岡村和哉(3分)

ブラウブリッツ秋田 2-2 FC町田ゼルビア [秋田西目]
[ブ]三好洋央(66分)、松田正俊(85分)
[町]阿部嵩(26分)、太田康介(90+4分)

HOYO大分 0-1 栃木ウーヴァFC [大分陸]
[栃]市川稔(80分)

ホンダロックSC 2-2 福島ユナイテッドFC [宮崎小林]
[ホ]早稲田昂平(37分)、釘崎康臣(86分)
[福]石堂和人(16分)、吉濱遼平(78分)

SC相模原 1-1 ツエーゲン金沢 [相模原]
[相]曽我部慶太(80分)
[金]吉川拓也(52分)

第32節
▽11月9日
佐川印刷SC 3-2 FC琉球 [太陽が丘]
[佐]浦島貴大(27分)、中野圭(35分)、上田祐輔(83分)
[琉]真栄城兼哉(25分)、我那覇和樹(89分)

▽11月10日
AC長野パルセイロ 1-0 ブラウブリッツ秋田 [佐久]
[長]西口諒(57分)

ホンダFC 3-2 藤枝MYFC [都田]
[ホ]柴田潤一郎(2分)、砂森和也(31分)、細貝竜太(57分)
[藤]石田博行(17分)、奈良林寛紀(47分)

Y.S.C.C. 1-3 横河武蔵野FC [三ツ沢陸]
[Y]オウンゴール(87分)
[横]上田陵弥(15分)、遠藤真仁(39分)、冨岡大吾(74分)

ソニー仙台FC 1-0 カマタマーレ讃岐 [七ヶ浜]
[ソ]山田佑介(57分)

HOYO大分 0-1 SC相模原 [大分中津]
[相]森谷佳祐(83分)

栃木ウーヴァFC 0-1 ホンダロックSC [足利市陸]
[ホ]松瀬拓矢(49分)

福島ユナイテッドFC 0-3 MIOびわこ滋賀 [鏡石]
[M]宇野勇気(10分)、今井昌太(53分)、山道雅大(86分)

FC町田ゼルビア 2-1 ツエーゲン金沢 [町田]
[町]大竹隆人2(58分、86分)
[金]清原翔平(53分)

第33節
▽11月17日
ソニー仙台FC 2-3 FC琉球 [七ヶ浜]
[ソ]宮尾勇輝(52分)、澤口泉(90+4分)
[琉]真栄城兼哉(14分)、一柳夢吾(37分)、棚橋雄介(77分)

ブラウブリッツ秋田 2-1 MIOびわこ滋賀 [秋田球]
[ブ]三好洋央(22分)、松田正俊(53分)
[M]片桐淳至(33分)

ツエーゲン金沢 1-2 佐川印刷SC [金沢市民]
[ツ]清原翔平(86分)
[佐]藤本憲明2(71分、80分)

HOYO大分 3-2 Y.S.C.C. [大銀サA]
[H]島屋八徳2(59分、82分)、福満隆貴(90+1分)
[Y]伊藤和基(23分)、松田康佑(56分)

ホンダロックSC 0-0 ホンダFC [宮崎県]

栃木ウーヴァFC 2-1 カマタマーレ讃岐 [栃木市]
[栃]小森慶太朗(84分)、前田和也(90+2分)
[カ]石田英之(69分)

SC相模原 2-1 AC長野パルセイロ [相模原]
[相]御給匠(50分)、松本祐樹(90+3分)
[長]畑田真輝(32分)

福島ユナイテッドFC 1-2 FC町田ゼルビア [信夫ヶ丘]
[福]吉濱遼平(90分)
[町]阿部嵩(84分)、太田康介(90+6分)

藤枝MYFC 1-4 横河武蔵野FC [藤枝サ]
[藤]戸島章(29分)
[横]岩田啓佑2(22分、71分)、矢部雅明(47分)、小野真国(52分)

第34節
▽11月24日
FC町田ゼルビア 1-2 SC相模原 [味スタ西]
[町]齋藤翔太(88分)
[相]曽我部慶太(2分)、菅野哲也(72分)

AC長野パルセイロ 0-2 栃木ウーヴァFC [佐久]
[栃]森本恭介(64分)、市川稔(75分)

カマタマーレ讃岐 2-1 ホンダロックSC [香川サ]
[カ]木島良輔(54分)、首藤啓祐(89分)
[ホ]アラン(90+4分)

ホンダFC 3-2 HOYO大分 [都田]
[ホ]砂森 和也(14分)、鈴木雄也(32分)、柴田潤一郎(48分)
[H]杉本恵太2(4分、6分)

Y.S.C.C. 5-2 ツエーゲン金沢 [三ツ沢陸]
[Y]友澤剛気(7分)、吉田明生2(11分、45+1分)、オウンゴール(14分)、青田翔(16分)
[ツ]佐藤和弘2(56分、77分)

佐川印刷SC 2-0 ブラウブリッツ秋田 [太陽が丘]
[佐]大槻紘士(13分)、國領一平(60分)

MIOびわこ滋賀 0-0 ソニー仙台FC [東近江]

FC琉球 0-0 藤枝MYFC [沖縄市陸]

横河武蔵野FC 1-1 福島ユナイテッドFC [武蔵野]
[横]忰山翔(71分)
[福]小林康剛(61分)


▼関連リンク
JFL2013特集ページ

TOP