TOP > Jリーグ最新日程&結果 > 記事詳細

J2 日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加


第1節
3月2日(日)
東京V 1-3 松本 [味スタ]
岐阜 3-1 讃岐 [長良川]
磐田 0-1 札幌 [ヤマハ]
水戸 2-1 大分 [Ksスタ]
横浜FC 0-0 愛媛 [ニッパ球]
岡山 0-0 富山 [カンスタ]
北九州 1-3 京都 [本城]
熊本 2-1 福岡 [うまスタ]
千葉 0-2 栃木 [フクアリ]
湘南 1-0 山形 [BMWス]
長崎 2-0 群馬 [長崎県立]

第2節
3月9日(日)
札幌 1-1 山形 [札幌ド]
栃木 1-1 横浜FC [栃木グ]
群馬 1-0 東京V [正田スタ]
讃岐 1-4 磐田 [丸亀]
長崎 0-3 湘南 [長崎県立]
愛媛 0-2 水戸 [ニンスタ]
岐阜 3-0 富山 [長良川]
福岡 1-0 京都 [レベスタ]
熊本 0-1 松本 [うまスタ]
大分 1-0 北九州 [大銀ド]
千葉 1-0 岡山 [フクアリ]

第3節
3月16日(日)
山形 3-1 岐阜 [NDスタ]
松本 0-0 長崎 [松本]
富山 1-2 横浜FC [富山]
福岡 1-1 愛媛 [レベスタ]
大分 1-0 讃岐 [大銀ド]
京都 0-0 栃木 [西京極]
東京V 1-1 千葉 [味スタ]
湘南 2-0 札幌 [BMWス]
磐田 3-1 熊本 [ヤマハ]
北九州 1-0 水戸 [本城]
岡山 1-2 群馬 [カンスタ]

第4節
3月22日(土)
水戸 0-1 岡山 [Ksスタ]
富山 1-2 京都 [富山]
岐阜 2-3 湘南 [長良川]
讃岐 0-5 松本 [丸亀]
栃木 3-0 群馬 [栃木グ]
熊本 1-1 大分 [うまスタ]
札幌 3-0 北九州 [札幌ド]
横浜FC 2-1 山形 [ニッパ球]
長崎 2-1 千葉 [長崎県立]
愛媛 2-1 東京V [ニンスタ]
磐田 3-3 福岡 [ヤマハ]

第5節
3月30日(日)
栃木 0-2 磐田 [栃木グ]
群馬 2-0 富山 [正田スタ]
松本 1-4 湘南 [松本]
岡山 1-1 大分 [カンスタ]
福岡 1-0 横浜FC [レベスタ]
北九州 2-1 讃岐 [本城]
山形 0-0 水戸 [NDスタ]
千葉 3-0 熊本 [フクアリ]
京都 1-1 札幌 [西京極]
愛媛 0-0 岐阜 [ニンスタ]
東京V 1-5 長崎 [味スタ]

第6節
4月5日(土)
札幌 1-0 松本 [札幌ド]
水戸 1-2 千葉 [Ksスタ]
富山 0-3 東京V [富山]
岐阜 1-2 福岡 [長良川]
讃岐 0-1 栃木 [丸亀]
長崎 1-1 北九州 [長崎県立]
磐田 2-0 群馬 [ヤマハ]
山形 2-0 愛媛 [NDスタ]
横浜FC 0-1 熊本 [ニッパ球]
湘南 2-0 岡山 [BMWス]
大分 0-3 京都 [大銀ド]

第7節
4月13日(日)
栃木 1-2 松本 [栃木グ]
群馬 0-1 水戸 [正田スタ]
大分 1-0 札幌 [大銀ド]
横浜FC 0-1 岐阜 [ニッパ球]
京都 2-2 山形 [西京極]
愛媛 4-0 富山 [ニンスタ]
福岡 2-5 長崎 [レベスタ]
北九州 3-2 磐田 [本城]
千葉 0-6 湘南 [フクアリ]
東京V 0-1 岡山 [国立]
熊本 4-1 讃岐 [うまスタ]

第8節
4月20日(日)
札幌 1-0 群馬 [札幌ド]
松本 2-2 京都 [松本]
富山 1-1 千葉 [富山]
岐阜 1-3 栃木 [長良川]
長崎 2-1 愛媛 [長崎県立]
湘南 4-0 大分 [BMWス]
磐田 2-2 横浜FC [ヤマハ]
讃岐 1-1 福岡 [丸亀]
山形 1-2 熊本 [NDスタ]
水戸 1-1 東京V [Ksスタ]
岡山 0-3 北九州 [カンスタ]

第9節
4月26日(土)
栃木 0-1 水戸 [栃木グ]
群馬 1-2 福岡 [正田スタ]
東京V 0-1 磐田 [味スタ]
松本 1-0 岐阜 [松本]
横浜FC 1-3 湘南 [ニッパ球]
京都 0-0 愛媛 [西京極]
千葉 1-1 讃岐 [フクアリ]
北九州 0-1 山形 [本城]
大分 3-0 富山 [大銀ド]
熊本 1-1 長崎 [うまスタ]
岡山 2-0 札幌 [カンスタ]

第10節
4月29日(火)
岐阜 1-0 群馬 [長良川]
讃岐 0-1 横浜FC [丸亀]
福岡 0-1 北九州 [レベスタ]
長崎 0-0 大分 [長崎県立]
富山 3-2 松本 [富山]
愛媛 0-1 栃木 [ニンスタ]
山形 0-2 岡山 [NDスタ]
磐田 2-0 千葉 [ヤマハ]
札幌 0-0 東京V [札幌ド]
水戸 0-0 熊本 [Ksスタ]
湘南 3-0 京都 [BMWス]

第11節
5月3日(土)
栃木 2-1 札幌 [栃木グ]
松本 2-1 愛媛 [松本]
福岡 1-2 大分 [レベスタ]
山形 1-0 富山 [NDスタ]
東京V 0-1 岐阜 [国立]
北九州 2-1 横浜FC [本城]
水戸 0-1 湘南 [Ksスタ]
千葉 3-2 群馬 [フクアリ]
磐田 1-0 長崎 [ヤマハ]
熊本 0-0 岡山 [うまスタ]
京都 4-1 讃岐 [西京極]

第12節
5月6日(火)
札幌 2-2 熊本 [札幌ド]
富山 0-2 北九州 [富山]
長崎 1-1 水戸 [長崎県立]
大分 0-2 松本 [大銀ド]
横浜FC 0-2 京都 [ニッパ球]
岡山 1-1 福岡 [カンスタ]
讃岐 0-1 東京V [丸亀]
群馬 1-1 山形 [正田スタ]
湘南 2-1 栃木 [BMWス]
愛媛 0-1 磐田 [ニンスタ]
岐阜 2-2 千葉 [長良川]

第13節
5月11日(日)
山形 1-1 千葉 [NDスタ]
水戸 3-2 岐阜 [Ksスタ]
栃木 0-1 岡山 [栃木グ]
松本 2-0 横浜FC [松本]
京都 2-0 長崎 [鴨池]
福岡 2-1 富山 [レベスタ]
群馬 1-0 讃岐 [正田スタ]
東京V 1-0 北九州 [味スタ]
磐田 1-1 大分 [ヤマハ]
熊本 1-3 湘南 [うまスタ]
5月12日(月)
札幌 0-1 愛媛 [札幌ド]

第14節
5月18日(日)
山形 0-0 松本 [NDスタ]
岡山 2-1 岐阜 [カンスタ]
愛媛 2-0 讃岐 [ニンスタ]
長崎 1-1 栃木 [長崎県立]
大分 1-0 横浜FC [大銀ド]
北九州 2-1 群馬 [本城]
熊本 0-0 東京V [水前寺]
水戸 5-1 京都 [Ksスタ]
千葉 2-0 札幌 [フクアリ]
湘南 2-0 福岡 [BMWス]
富山 0-1 磐田 [富山]

第15節
5月24日(土)
栃木 1-1 熊本 [栃木グ]
横浜FC 0-0 千葉 [ニッパ球]
愛媛 1-0 湘南 [ニンスタ]
京都 0-3 群馬 [西京極]
東京V 1-1 大分 [味スタ]
福岡 0-1 山形 [レベスタ]
松本 2-1 磐田 [松本]
岡山 2-1 長崎 [カンスタ]
讃岐 2-1 富山 [丸亀]
5月25日(日)
札幌 4-0 水戸 [札幌ド]
岐阜 1-1 北九州 [長良川]

第16節
5月31日(土)
群馬 0-2 横浜FC [正田スタ]
磐田 1-1 岡山 [ヤマハ]
長崎 1-1 讃岐 [長崎県立]
札幌 1-1 福岡 [札幌厚別]
北九州 0-1 栃木 [本城]
熊本 2-0 富山 [水前寺]
水戸 1-2 松本 [Ksスタ]
湘南 1-0 東京V [BMWス]
大分 1-0 山形 [大銀ド]
千葉 1-0 愛媛 [フクアリ]
6月1日(日)
岐阜 2-1 京都 [長良川]

第17節
6月7日(土)
富山 0-1 湘南 [富山]
岡山 0-0 松本 [カンスタ]
山形 6-1 栃木 [NDスタ]
磐田 1-0 水戸 [ヤマハ]
京都 1-0 東京V [西京極]
愛媛 0-2 群馬 [ニンスタ]
讃岐 1-0 札幌 [丸亀]
横浜FC 1-2 長崎 [ニッパ球]
福岡 1-0 千葉 [レベスタ]
北九州 1-1 熊本 [本城]
大分 1-0 岐阜 [大銀ド]

第18節
6月14日(土)
栃木 4-0 大分 [栃木グ]
富山 0-3 水戸 [富山]
岐阜 0-4 磐田 [長良川]
愛媛 2-3 岡山 [ニンスタ]
東京V 0-5 福岡 [駒沢]
群馬 1-1 熊本 [正田スタ]
横浜FC 2-2 札幌 [ニッパ球]
湘南 3-1 讃岐 [BMWス]
長崎 0-0 山形 [長崎県立]
千葉 3-0 京都 [フクアリ]
松本 0-1 北九州 [松本]

第19節
6月21日(土)
札幌 2-1 富山 [札幌厚別]
水戸 1-2 福岡 [Ksスタ]
東京V 1-1 栃木 [味スタ]
松本 3-1 群馬 [松本]
岐阜 1-1 長崎 [長良川]
讃岐 0-3 山形 [丸亀]
北九州 1-0 千葉 [本城]
磐田 1-2 湘南 [ヤマハ]
岡山 0-0 横浜FC [カンスタ]
熊本 1-4 京都 [うまスタ]
大分 2-2 愛媛 [大銀ド]

第20節
6月28日(土)
札幌 3-2 岐阜 [札幌厚別]
山形 0-1 磐田 [NDスタ]
横浜FC 0-0 東京V [ニッパ球]
富山 1-0 長崎 [富山]
讃岐 0-0 水戸 [丸亀]
福岡 2-0 栃木 [レベスタ]
千葉 0-1 松本 [フクアリ]
湘南 2-0 北九州 [BMWス]
京都 1-1 岡山 [西京極]
愛媛 4-0 熊本 [ニンスタ]
群馬 2-1 大分 [正田スタ]

第21節
7月5日(土)
栃木 2-1 富山 [栃木グ]
東京V 1-2 山形 [味スタ]
横浜FC 1-1 水戸 [ニッパ球]
松本 2-1 福岡 [松本]
北九州 0-3 愛媛 [本城]
長崎 0-1 札幌 [長崎県立]
京都 2-3 磐田 [西京極]
岡山 2-2 讃岐 [カンスタ]
熊本 0-3 岐阜 [うまスタ]
大分 2-4 千葉 [大銀ド]
群馬 0-1 湘南 [正田スタ]

第22節
7月20日(日)
札幌 1-1 大分 [札幌ド]
山形 1-2 北九州 [NDスタ]
水戸 2-0 群馬 [Ksスタ]
栃木 0-2 千葉 [栃木グ]
富山 1-1 讃岐 [富山]
岐阜 1-2 横浜FC [長良川]
福岡 2-3 岡山 [レベスタ]
長崎 0-2 松本 [長崎県立]
湘南 2-1 熊本 [BMWス]
磐田 1-2 東京V [ヤマハ]
愛媛 0-0 京都 [ニンスタ]

第23節
7月26日(土)
山形 1-2 群馬 [NDスタ]
横浜FC 4-0 磐田 [ニッパ球]
松本 1-1 東京V [松本]
讃岐 1-2 岐阜 [丸亀]
北九州 1-1 大分 [本城]
千葉 1-1 長崎 [フクアリ]
湘南 2-0 富山 [BMWス]
京都 3-1 福岡 [西京極]
岡山 3-1 栃木 [カンスタ]
愛媛 2-3 札幌 [ニンスタ]
熊本 2-1 水戸 [うまスタ]

第24節
7月30日(水)
札幌 0-1 横浜FC [札幌ド]
水戸 0-0 長崎 [Ksスタ]
千葉 2-0 山形 [フクアリ]
東京V 1-0 京都 [味フィ西]
松本 2-1 熊本 [松本]
富山 1-3 愛媛 [富山]
磐田 4-2 讃岐 [ヤマハ]
岐阜 2-2 岡山 [長良川]
福岡 0-0 湘南 [レベスタ]
大分 2-1 栃木 [大銀ド]
群馬 0-0 北九州 [正田スタ]

第25節
8月3日(日)
山形 2-0 大分 [NDスタ]
栃木 1-2 讃岐 [栃木グ]
横浜FC 2-0 富山 [ニッパ球]
磐田 1-1 松本 [ヤマハ]
愛媛 0-0 福岡 [ニンスタ]
北九州 2-0 札幌 [本城]
長崎 0-2 岐阜 [長崎県立]
湘南 1-1 千葉 [BMWス]
京都 1-1 水戸 [西京極]
岡山 2-1 東京V [カンスタ]
熊本 0-1 群馬 [うまスタ]

第26節
8月10日(日)
札幌 0-1 京都 [札幌ド]
水戸 1-1 北九州 [Ksスタ]
群馬 2-4 長崎 [熊谷陸]
松本 2-1 栃木 [松本]
富山 1-1 山形 [富山]
讃岐 1-1 熊本 [丸亀]
福岡 3-1 磐田 [レベスタ]
大分 3-2 東京V [大銀ド]
千葉 0-0 横浜FC [フクアリ]
岐阜 4-3 愛媛 [長良川]
岡山 0-0 湘南 [カンスタ]

第27節
8月17日(日)
山形 2-1 札幌 [NDスタ]
栃木 0-3 湘南 [栃木グ]
群馬 2-2 岐阜 [正田スタ]
東京V 1-0 水戸 [味フィ西]
横浜FC 4-2 讃岐 [ニッパ球]
愛媛 1-4 松本 [ニンスタ]
北九州 2-1 岡山 [本城]
長崎 0-0 福岡 [長崎県立]
磐田 3-2 富山 [ヤマハ]
京都 2-2 大分 [西京極]
熊本 0-0 千葉 [うまスタ]

第28節
8月24日(日)
水戸 0-0 愛媛 [Ksスタ]
東京V 1-1 横浜FC [味スタ]
松本 0-0 山形 [松本]
富山 0-2 熊本 [富山]
讃岐 2-2 京都 [丸亀]
福岡 1-0 岐阜 [レベスタ]
北九州 2-1 長崎 [本城]
大分 2-1 群馬 [大銀ド]
湘南 1-1 磐田 [BMWス]
岡山 1-0 千葉 [カンスタ]
8月25日(月)
札幌 1-1 栃木 [札幌ド]

第29節
8月31日(日)
山形 1-3 湘南 [NDスタ]
横浜FC 2-0 福岡 [ニッパ球]
岐阜 3-0 東京V [長良川]
讃岐 2-1 岡山 [丸亀]
長崎 2-0 富山 [長崎県立]
千葉 1-0 水戸 [フクアリ]
磐田 2-3 栃木 [ヤマハ]
京都 1-1 北九州 [西京極]
愛媛 1-2 大分 [ニンスタ]
熊本 0-2 札幌 [うまスタ]
群馬 1-3 松本 [正田スタ]

第30節
9月6日(土)
水戸 0-1 山形 [Ksスタ]
栃木 3-3 愛媛 [栃木グ]
東京V 0-1 讃岐 [味スタ]
横浜FC 1-0 群馬 [ニッパ球]
富山 0-0 岐阜 [富山]
北九州 3-5 福岡 [本城]
岡山 1-1 磐田 [カンスタ]
札幌 2-1 長崎 [札幌ド]
湘南 1-1 松本 [BMWス]
京都 3-3 千葉 [西京極]
大分 0-1 熊本 [大銀ド]

第31節
9月14日(日)
栃木 3-2 東京V [栃木グ]
群馬 0-1 京都 [正田スタ]
松本 1-2 岡山 [松本]
富山 1-1 大分 [富山]
讃岐 0-2 湘南 [丸亀]
福岡 0-1 水戸 [レベスタ]
長崎 1-1 磐田 [長崎県立]
千葉 1-3 北九州 [フクアリ]
岐阜 1-1 札幌 [長良川]
愛媛 4-0 山形 [ニンスタ]
熊本 2-2 横浜FC [うまスタ]

第32節
9月19日(金)
長崎 1-0 横浜FC [長崎県立]
9月20日(土)
山形 1-0 京都 [NDスタ]
東京V 0-1 富山 [味スタ]
松本 0-0 讃岐 [松本]
磐田 3-1 北九州 [ヤマハ]
熊本 2-1 栃木 [うまスタ]
千葉 1-0 岐阜 [フクアリ]
湘南 4-2 水戸 [BMWス]
岡山 1-1 愛媛 [カンスタ]
大分 3-0 福岡 [大銀ド]
群馬 3-0 札幌 [正田スタ]

第33節
9月23日(火)
福岡 0-1 東京V [レベスタ]
札幌 3-1 岡山 [札幌ド]
栃木 1-1 山形 [栃木グ]
横浜FC 1-1 大分 [ニッパ球]
富山 0-1 群馬 [富山]
岐阜 2-3 熊本 [長良川]
愛媛 2-2 千葉 [ニンスタ]
水戸 4-1 磐田 [Ksスタ]
讃岐 0-1 長崎 [丸亀]
京都 2-2 湘南 [西京極]
北九州 0-0 松本 [本城]

第34節
9月28日(日)
松本 1-2 札幌 [松本]
富山 1-2 福岡 [富山]
岡山 1-1 水戸 [カンスタ]
熊本 0-1 北九州 [うまスタ]
大分 1-1 長崎 [大銀ド]
山形 4-0 讃岐 [NDスタ]
磐田 2-0 愛媛 [ヤマハ]
群馬 2-0 栃木 [正田スタ]
京都 2-1 横浜FC [西京極]
千葉 0-0 東京V [フクアリ]
湘南 0-0 岐阜 [BMWス]

第35節
10月4日(土)
栃木 2-1 京都 [栃木グ]
東京V 1-0 熊本 [駒沢]
横浜FC 0-2 松本 [味フィ西]
長崎 1-1 岡山 [長崎市]
大分 2-0 磐田 [大銀ド]
讃岐 1-0 群馬 [丸亀]
水戸 0-0 札幌 [Ksスタ]
千葉 3-0 福岡 [フクアリ]
岐阜 1-0 山形 [長良川]
北九州 2-2 富山 [本城]
湘南 3-0 愛媛 [BMWス]

第36節
10月11日(土)
札幌 0-2 千葉 [札幌厚別]
群馬 3-2 岡山 [正田スタ]
松本 2-0 大分 [松本]
福岡 1-2 讃岐 [レベスタ]
山形 2-1 長崎 [NDスタ]
栃木 1-1 北九州 [栃木グ]
磐田 3-1 岐阜 [ヤマハ]
水戸 2-3 富山 [Ksスタ]
東京V 0-0 湘南 [味スタ]
京都 0-0 熊本 [西京極]
愛媛 2-1 横浜FC [ニンスタ]

第37節
10月19日(日)
横浜FC 3-0 栃木 [ニッパ球]
富山 0-2 札幌 [富山]
京都 0-0 松本 [西京極]
岡山 1-4 山形 [カンスタ]
福岡 1-1 群馬 [レベスタ]
千葉 2-1 大分 [フクアリ]
湘南 1-2 長崎 [BMWス]
讃岐 1-2 愛媛 [丸亀]
北九州 2-1 東京V [本城]
熊本 0-0 磐田 [うまスタ]
岐阜 0-2 水戸 [長良川]

第38節
10月26日(日)
札幌 2-0 湘南 [札幌ド]
山形 2-4 横浜FC [NDスタ]
水戸 0-0 讃岐 [Ksスタ]
栃木 1-1 福岡 [栃木グ]
群馬 1-2 千葉 [正田スタ]
東京V 1-1 愛媛 [味スタ]
松本 2-1 富山 [松本]
長崎 0-1 熊本 [長崎市]
磐田 2-2 京都 [ヤマハ]
北九州 2-0 岐阜 [本城]
大分 1-0 岡山 [大銀ド]

第39節
11月1日(土)
水戸 2-2 横浜FC [Ksスタ]
東京V 0-0 札幌 [味スタ]
岡山 2-3 京都 [カンスタ]
讃岐 1-1 北九州 [丸亀]
富山 1-0 栃木 [富山]
岐阜 2-3 大分 [長良川]
愛媛 0-3 長崎 [ニンスタ]
千葉 2-2 磐田 [フクアリ]
湘南 1-0 群馬 [BMWス]
福岡 1-2 松本 [レベスタ]
熊本 1-3 山形 [うまスタ]

第40節
11月9日(日)
札幌 1-1 讃岐 [札幌ド]
栃木 3-0 岐阜 [栃木グ]
群馬 1-1 磐田 [正田スタ]
横浜FC 0-2 岡山 [ニッパ球]
松本 2-1 千葉 [松本]
京都 1-1 富山 [西京極]
長崎 0-0 東京V [長崎県立]
熊本 3-1 愛媛 [水前寺]
山形 2-1 福岡 [NDスタ]
北九州 0-4 湘南 [本城]
大分 2-3 水戸 [大銀ド]

第41節
11月15日(土)
東京V 1-1 群馬 [味スタ]
讃岐 0-1 大分 [丸亀]
水戸 1-2 栃木 [Ksスタ]
磐田 0-2 山形 [ヤマハ]
岐阜 3-1 松本 [長良川]
岡山 1-1 熊本 [カンスタ]
福岡 2-2 札幌 [レベスタ]
長崎 0-1 京都 [長崎県立]
千葉 2-1 富山 [フクアリ]
湘南 4-1 横浜FC [BMWス]
愛媛 2-1 北九州 [ニンスタ]

第42節
11月23日(日)
札幌 1-1 磐田 [札幌ド]
山形 1-2 東京V [NDスタ]
栃木 1-0 長崎 [栃木グ]
群馬 3-2 愛媛 [正田スタ]
横浜FC 1-0 北九州 [ニッパ球]
松本 3-0 水戸 [松本]
富山 0-3 岡山 [富山]
京都 0-0 岐阜 [西京極]
讃岐 0-1 千葉 [丸亀]
福岡 1-3 熊本 [レベスタ]
大分 2-3 湘南 [大銀ド]

TOP