TOP > Jリーグ最新日程&結果 > 記事詳細

J1 2015年第1ステージ日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加


第1節
3月7日(土)
仙台 2-0 山形 [ユアスタ]
名古屋 3-3 松本 [豊田ス]
G大阪 2-2 F東京 [万博]
広島 2-0 甲府 [Eスタ]
鳥栖 2-1 新潟 [ベアスタ]
横浜FM 1-3 川崎F [日産ス]
神戸 0-1 柏 [ノエスタ]
湘南 1-3 浦和 [BMWス]
3月8日(日)
清水 3-1 鹿島 [アイスタ]

第2節
3月13日(金)
柏 1-1 仙台 [柏]
3月14日(土)
新潟 0-0 清水 [デンカS]
鹿島 1-2 湘南 [カシマ]
F東京 0-0 横浜FM [味スタ]
甲府 1-0 名古屋 [中銀スタ]
浦和 1-0 山形 [埼玉]
川崎F 2-2 神戸 [等々力]
鳥栖 1-0 G大阪 [ベアスタ]
松本 1-2 広島 [松本]

第3節
3月22日(日)
甲府 0-2 G大阪 [中銀スタ]
新潟 3-2 柏 [デンカS]
清水 0-1 松本 [アイスタ]
広島 0-0 浦和 [Eスタ]
横浜FM 1-0 鳥栖 [ニッパツ]
湘南 0-0 仙台 [BMWス]
名古屋 1-1 鹿島 [瑞穂陸]
神戸 0-2 F東京 [ノエスタ]
山形 1-0 川崎F [NDスタ]

第4節
4月3日(金)
鹿島 3-1 鳥栖 [カシマ]
G大阪 3-1 名古屋 [万博]
4月4日(土)
仙台 2-1 清水 [ユアスタ]
山形 1-2 湘南 [NDスタ]
浦和 1-0 松本 [埼玉]
川崎F 4-1 新潟 [等々力]
F東京 1-0 甲府 [味スタ]
広島 0-1 神戸 [Eスタ]
柏 1-2 横浜FM [柏]

第5節
4月12日(日)
松本 1-3 柏 [松本]
横浜FM 1-1 仙台 [日産ス]
名古屋 2-0 広島 [豊田ス]
清水 2-3 G大阪 [アイスタ]
湘南 0-1 F東京 [BMWス]
神戸 4-1 甲府 [ノエスタ]
鳥栖 1-0 山形 [ベアスタ]
川崎F 1-1 浦和 [等々力]
鹿島 1-1 新潟 [カシマ]

第6節
4月16日(木)
柏 1-3 鹿島 [柏]
4月18日(土)
仙台 2-3 川崎F [ユアスタ]
山形 0-0 松本 [NDスタ]
甲府 0-3 鳥栖 [中銀スタ]
新潟 2-2 神戸 [デンカS]
F東京 1-2 広島 [味スタ]
浦和 2-1 横浜FM [埼玉]
湘南 0-2 G大阪 [BMWス]
名古屋 3-1 清水 [パロ瑞穂]

第7節
4月25日(土)
鹿島 1-2 神戸 [カシマ]
松本 1-0 仙台 [松本]
広島 2-0 清水 [Eスタ]
横浜FM 3-0 湘南 [日産ス]
鳥栖 1-1 柏 [ベアスタ]
浦和 2-1 名古屋 [埼玉]
山形 0-1 F東京 [NDスタ]
川崎F 3-0 甲府 [等々力]
4月26日(日)
G大阪 2-1 新潟 [万博]

第8節
4月29日(水)
仙台 1-2 鹿島 [ユアスタ]
川崎F 1-4 柏 [等々力]
新潟 0-1 F東京 [デンカS]
清水 3-3 山形 [アイスタ]
湘南 4-2 鳥栖 [BMWス]
G大阪 1-0 松本 [万博]
神戸 0-1 名古屋 [ノエスタ]
横浜FM 1-2 広島 [日産ス]
甲府 0-2 浦和 [中銀スタ]

第9節
5月2日(土)
名古屋 3-0 湘南 [パロ瑞穂]
山形 1-0 横浜FM [NDスタ]
浦和 1-0 G大阪 [埼玉]
鹿島 0-1 甲府 [カシマ]
柏 0-0 清水 [柏]
F東京 2-1 川崎F [味スタ]
広島 2-0 仙台 [Eスタ]
松本 1-2 新潟 [松本]
鳥栖 1-1 神戸 [ベアスタ]

第10節
5月6日(水)
松本 2-0 甲府 [松本]
新潟 1-1 山形 [デンカS]
清水 2-2 鳥栖 [アイスタ]
川崎F 0-1 広島 [等々力]
横浜FM 2-0 名古屋 [日産ス]
湘南 1-1 神戸 [BMWス]
仙台 2-3 F東京 [ユアスタ]

第11節
5月10日(日)
名古屋 0-1 川崎F [豊田ス]
山形 3-0 柏 [NDスタ]
横浜FM 1-0 新潟 [日産ス]
甲府 0-1 湘南 [中銀スタ]
仙台 4-4 浦和 [ユアスタ]
鳥栖 1-1 松本 [ベアスタ]
F東京 0-1 鹿島 [味スタ]
神戸 1-2 清水 [ノエスタ]
広島 0-1 G大阪 [Eスタ]

第12節
5月14日(木)
柏 0-0 湘南 [柏]
5月16日(土)
甲府 2-0 山形 [中銀スタ]
松本 2-0 神戸 [松本]
新潟 0-3 仙台 [デンカS]
鹿島 2-2 広島 [カシマ]
清水 1-2 横浜FM [アイスタ]
浦和 4-1 F東京 [埼玉]
G大阪 1-1 川崎F [万博]
名古屋 0-1 鳥栖 [豊田ス]

第13節
5月23日(土)
山形 0-1 神戸 [NDスタ]
湘南 4-0 清水 [BMWス]
仙台 0-1 甲府 [ユアスタ]
浦和 2-1 鹿島 [埼玉]
F東京 0-1 名古屋 [味スタ]
川崎F 3-2 鳥栖 [等々力]
松本 0-3 横浜FM [松本]
広島 4-2 新潟 [Eスタ]

第14節
5月30日(土)
新潟 0-2 甲府 [デンカS]
名古屋 0-0 山形 [豊田ス]
神戸 0-1 仙台 [ノエスタ]
鹿島 3-1 松本 [カシマ]
F東京 2-1 柏 [味スタ]
横浜FM 1-1 G大阪 [日産ス]
湘南 0-0 広島 [BMWス]
清水 5-2 川崎F [アイスタ]
鳥栖 1-6 浦和 [ベアスタ]

第10節延期分
6月3日(水)
柏 3-3 浦和 [柏]
G大阪 2-0 鹿島 [万博]

第15節
6月7日(日)
仙台 5-0 鳥栖 [ユアスタ]
山形 2-2 鹿島 [NDスタ]
浦和 1-0 清水 [埼玉]
柏 2-3 広島 [柏]
川崎F 2-1 湘南 [等々力]
甲府 1-1 横浜FM [中銀スタ]
松本 1-2 F東京 [松本]
新潟 1-1 名古屋 [デンカS]
G大阪 0-0 神戸 [万博]

第16節
6月20日(土)
川崎F 2-0 松本 [等々力]
横浜FM 0-3 鹿島 [日産ス]
湘南 1-3 新潟 [BMWス]
清水 0-2 甲府 [アイスタ]
名古屋 1-0 柏 [豊田ス]
G大阪 1-1 仙台 [万博]
神戸 1-1 浦和 [ノエスタ]
広島 5-1 山形 [Eスタ]
鳥栖 1-2 F東京 [ベアスタ]

第13節延期分
6月23日(火)
柏 1-0 G大阪 [柏]

第17節
6月27日(土)
仙台 2-0 名古屋 [ユアスタ]
山形 1-3 G大阪 [NDスタ]
鹿島 2-3 川崎F [カシマ]
浦和 5-2 新潟 [埼玉]
F東京 3-2 清水 [味スタ]
甲府 1-1 柏 [中銀スタ]
松本 2-3 湘南 [松本]
神戸 1-1 横浜FM [ノエスタ]
鳥栖 2-2 広島 [ベアスタ]

TOP