TOP > Jリーグ最新日程&結果 > 記事詳細

J2 2015年日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加


第1節
3月8日(日)
水戸 0-0 熊本 [笠松]
群馬 0-1 横浜FC [正田スタ]
磐田 3-1 北九州 [ヤマハ]
福岡 1-3 京都 [レベスタ]
長崎 0-1 千葉 [長崎県立]
大宮 1-0 金沢 [NACK]
岡山 3-0 岐阜 [Cスタ]
徳島 0-0 愛媛 [鳴門大塚]
栃木 1-2 札幌 [栃木グ]
東京V 1-1 C大阪 [味スタ]
讃岐 2-0 大分 [丸亀]

第2節
3月15日(日)
札幌 0-1 長崎 [札幌ド]
金沢 3-0 東京V [石川西部]
岐阜 1-0 讃岐 [長良川]
愛媛 2-1 福岡 [ニンスタ]
北九州 2-0 徳島 [本城]
熊本 2-2 群馬 [水前寺]
大分 0-1 岡山 [大銀ド]
京都 0-2 磐田 [西京極]
千葉 2-0 水戸 [フクアリ]
横浜FC 1-1 栃木 [ニッパツ]
C大阪 3-1 大宮 [ヤンマー]

第3節
3月20日(金)
金沢 1-2 横浜FC [石川西部]
3月21日(土)
栃木 1-1 千葉 [栃木グ]
群馬 1-1 大分 [正田スタ]
東京V 2-0 水戸 [味スタ]
札幌 2-1 福岡 [札幌ド]
岡山 1-1 C大阪 [Cスタ]
徳島 1-0 岐阜 [鳴門大塚]
愛媛 0-1 熊本 [ニンスタ]
大宮 2-1 京都 [NACK]
讃岐 1-0 磐田 [丸亀]
長崎 2-0 北九州 [長崎県立]

第4節
3月29日(日)
水戸 3-1 愛媛 [笠松]
栃木 2-1 徳島 [栃木グ]
磐田 2-1 大分 [ヤマハ]
岐阜 0-2 金沢 [長良川]
福岡 1-0 熊本 [レベスタ]
長崎 1-1 東京V [長崎県立]
京都 1-1 讃岐 [西京極]
北九州 0-1 群馬 [本城]
大宮 1-1 札幌 [NACK]
千葉 1-0 岡山 [フクアリ]
C大阪 2-0 横浜FC [ヤンマー]

第5節
4月1日(水)
札幌 1-2 京都 [札幌ド]
群馬 0-1 長崎 [正田スタ]
千葉 4-4 C大阪 [フクアリ]
東京V 2-0 北九州 [味フィ西]
横浜FC 2-2 福岡 [ニッパツ]
金沢 3-1 愛媛 [石川西部]
磐田 3-0 栃木 [ヤマハ]
岡山 0-0 大宮 [Cスタ]
讃岐 0-0 水戸 [丸亀]
熊本 2-2 徳島 [うまスタ]
大分 6-2 岐阜 [大銀ド]

第6節
4月5日(日)
札幌 1-1 東京V [札幌ド]
金沢 2-1 群馬 [石川西部]
岐阜 0-2 C大阪 [長良川]
福岡 1-0 水戸 [レベスタ]
長崎 1-0 栃木 [長崎県立]
横浜FC 2-3 磐田 [ニッパツ]
京都 0-2 千葉 [西京極]
愛媛 2-0 大分 [ニンスタ]
北九州 2-0 讃岐 [本城]
大宮 2-0 熊本 [NACK]
徳島 1-2 岡山 [鳴門大塚]

第7節
4月11日(土)
水戸 3-0 徳島 [笠松]
栃木 2-4 北九州 [栃木グ]
群馬 0-1 愛媛 [正田スタ]
磐田 1-1 岡山 [ヤマハ]
讃岐 0-0 札幌 [丸亀]
京都 1-4 長崎 [西京極]
熊本 0-1 横浜FC [うまスタ]
千葉 2-0 大宮 [フクアリ]
東京V 4-3 岐阜 [味スタ]
C大阪 0-2 金沢 [金鳥スタ]
大分 1-2 福岡 [大銀ド]

第8節
4月19日(日)
札幌 1-0 水戸 [札幌ド]
金沢 1-0 讃岐 [石川西部]
磐田 2-0 東京V [ヤマハ]
岐阜 0-1 栃木 [長良川]
岡山 3-0 熊本 [Cスタ]
横浜FC 2-2 長崎 [ニッパツ]
徳島 1-0 京都 [鳴門大塚]
北九州 0-1 福岡 [本城]
C大阪 1-2 群馬 [ヤンマー]
愛媛 1-0 千葉 [ニンスタ]
大分 0-3 大宮 [大銀ド]

第9節
4月26日(日)
栃木 0-1 愛媛 [栃木グ]
東京V 2-0 群馬 [味スタ]
横浜FC 1-1 徳島 [ニッパツ]
岡山 0-1 札幌 [Cスタ]
福岡 2-2 岐阜 [レベスタ]
長崎 0-1 大分 [長崎県立]
京都 2-0 北九州 [西京極]
讃岐 1-3 C大阪 [丸亀]
大宮 2-1 水戸 [NACK]
千葉 0-2 磐田 [フクアリ]
熊本 0-2 金沢 [うまスタ]

第10節
4月29日(水)
水戸 1-0 岡山 [笠松]
東京V 0-1 横浜FC [味スタ]
磐田 0-1 福岡 [ヤマハ]
岐阜 1-0 長崎 [長良川]
徳島 0-0 大宮 [鳴門大塚]
大分 0-1 栃木 [大銀ド]
愛媛 2-3 北九州 [ニンスタ]
熊本 0-4 千葉 [うまスタ]
C大阪 3-0 京都 [金鳥スタ]
群馬 1-0 讃岐 [正田スタ]
金沢 1-1 札幌 [石川西部]

第11節
5月3日(日)
札幌 3-0 磐田 [札幌ド]
栃木 2-2 熊本 [栃木グ]
金沢 1-0 水戸 [石川西部]
讃岐 1-0 東京V [丸亀]
福岡 1-0 C大阪 [レベスタ]
長崎 2-2 岡山 [長崎県立]
京都 0-1 群馬 [西京極]
大分 1-1 徳島 [大銀ド]
北九州 2-1 岐阜 [本城]
大宮 1-0 愛媛 [NACK]
千葉 3-0 横浜FC [フクアリ]

第12節
5月6日(水)
水戸 1-3 長崎 [笠松]
東京V 0-0 千葉 [駒沢]
横浜FC 1-2 讃岐 [ニッパツ]
岐阜 1-1 京都 [長良川]
福岡 4-1 群馬 [レベスタ]
岡山 0-0 栃木 [Cスタ]
大宮 2-0 北九州 [NACK]
C大阪 1-2 磐田 [金鳥スタ]
徳島 0-0 金沢 [鳴門大塚]
熊本 0-0 大分 [うまスタ]
愛媛 0-0 札幌 [ニンスタ]

第13節
5月9日(土)
栃木 0-0 福岡 [栃木グ]
金沢 1-1 岡山 [石川西部]
磐田 2-1 水戸 [ヤマハ]
札幌 2-3 熊本 [札幌ド]
京都 1-1 東京V [西京極]
群馬 0-2 大宮 [正田スタ]
讃岐 0-1 千葉 [丸亀]
北九州 0-3 C大阪 [本城]
大分 1-1 横浜FC [大銀ド]
長崎 1-1 徳島 [長崎県立]
5月10日(日)
岐阜 2-1 愛媛 [長良川]

第14節
5月17日(日)
水戸 1-1 大分 [Ksスタ]
群馬 0-2 札幌 [正田スタ]
東京V 0-0 徳島 [味スタ]
福岡 1-0 岡山 [レベスタ]
讃岐 0-0 栃木 [丸亀]
C大阪 1-2 長崎 [金鳥スタ]
熊本 1-2 岐阜 [水前寺]
大宮 1-1 磐田 [NACK]
千葉 1-1 金沢 [フクアリ]
横浜FC 1-0 北九州 [ニッパツ]
愛媛 3-2 京都 [ニンスタ]

第15節
5月24日(日)
水戸 0-2 京都 [Ksスタ]
栃木 1-1 金沢 [栃木グ]
岡山 0-0 横浜FC [Cスタ]
福岡 1-3 讃岐 [レベスタ]
長崎 3-1 愛媛 [長崎県立]
磐田 1-2 群馬 [ヤマハ]
徳島 1-2 札幌 [鳴門大塚]
大分 0-1 東京V [大銀ド]
千葉 1-3 北九州 [フクアリ]
熊本 0-0 C大阪 [うまスタ]
岐阜 0-5 大宮 [長良川]

第16節
5月31日(日)
群馬 2-0 千葉 [正田スタ]
東京V 3-2 栃木 [味スタ]
京都 2-1 熊本 [西京極]
讃岐 0-1 岡山 [丸亀]
徳島 2-2 磐田 [鳴門大塚]
北九州 2-1 大分 [本城]
大宮 2-0 福岡 [NACK]
愛媛 3-0 横浜FC [ニンスタ]
岐阜 1-1 水戸 [長良川]
金沢 1-0 長崎 [石川西部]
6月1日(月)
札幌 1-1 C大阪 [札幌ド]

第17節
6月6日(土)
水戸 1-2 北九州 [Ksスタ]
栃木 5-1 群馬 [栃木グ]
福岡 1-0 徳島 [レベスタ]
磐田 2-1 金沢 [ヤマハ]
大分 2-2 京都 [大銀ド]
C大阪 1-0 愛媛 [ヤンマー]
熊本 1-0 長崎 [水前寺]
大宮 2-0 讃岐 [NACK]
横浜FC 3-2 岐阜 [ニッパツ]
千葉 1-1 札幌 [フクアリ]
岡山 0-1 東京V [Cスタ]

第18節
6月14日(日)
水戸 1-1 C大阪 [Ksスタ]
栃木 0-2 大宮 [栃木グ]
岐阜 0-1 札幌 [長良川]
徳島 2-2 讃岐 [鳴門大塚]
京都 1-2 横浜FC [西京極]
金沢 1-1 大分 [石川西部]
愛媛 2-1 東京V [ニンスタ]
北九州 2-0 熊本 [本城]
群馬 1-1 岡山 [正田スタ]
千葉 2-2 福岡 [フクアリ]
長崎 0-1 磐田 [長崎県立]

第19節
6月21日(日)
札幌 1-1 北九州 [札幌ド]
東京V 0-2 熊本 [駒沢]
群馬 0-1 水戸 [正田スタ]
横浜FC 0-3 大宮 [ニッパツ]
磐田 2-3 岐阜 [ヤマハ]
讃岐 0-0 長崎 [丸亀]
福岡 0-2 金沢 [レベスタ]
大分 0-1 千葉 [大銀ド]
京都 1-2 栃木 [西京極]
C大阪 1-0 徳島 [金鳥スタ]
岡山 1-2 愛媛 [Cスタ]

第20節
6月28日(日)
水戸 0-1 横浜FC [Ksスタ]
栃木 0-3 C大阪 [栃木グ]
大宮 0-2 東京V [NACK]
岐阜 1-1 群馬 [長良川]
徳島 2-1 千葉 [鳴門大塚]
北九州 2-3 岡山 [本城]
長崎 0-0 福岡 [長崎県立]
熊本 0-1 讃岐 [うまスタ]
金沢 1-3 京都 [石川西部]
愛媛 0-2 磐田 [ニンスタ]
6月29日(月)
札幌 1-1 大分 [札幌ド]

第21節
7月4日(土)
水戸 2-1 栃木 [Ksスタ]
東京V 1-1 福岡 [味スタ]
横浜FC 0-0 札幌 [ニッパツ]
讃岐 0-0 愛媛 [丸亀]
北九州 1-1 金沢 [本城]
長崎 0-1 大宮 [長崎県立]
群馬 2-1 徳島 [正田スタ]
千葉 3-1 岐阜 [フクアリ]
磐田 1-1 熊本 [ヤマハ]
C大阪 0-0 大分 [金鳥スタ]
岡山 2-0 京都 [Cスタ]

第22節
7月8日(水)
札幌 2-3 大宮 [札幌ド]
群馬 1-1 熊本 [正田スタ]
横浜FC 0-0 C大阪 [ニッパツ]
金沢 0-0 千葉 [石川西部]
磐田 1-1 讃岐 [ヤマハ]
岐阜 0-2 東京V [長良川]
京都 0-1 徳島 [西京極]
岡山 1-1 長崎 [Cスタ]
愛媛 0-0 栃木 [ニンスタ]
大分 1-1 水戸 [大銀ド]
福岡 4-2 北九州 [レベスタ]

第23節
7月12日(日)
水戸 2-2 福岡 [Ksスタ]
栃木 0-2 磐田 [栃木グ]
大宮 3-0 岡山 [NACK]
東京V 1-2 大分 [味スタ]
岐阜 0-1 横浜FC [長良川]
讃岐 2-2 金沢 [丸亀]
徳島 0-1 北九州 [鳴門大塚]
長崎 1-0 京都 [長崎県立]
千葉 1-2 群馬 [フクアリ]
C大阪 3-1 札幌 [金鳥スタ]
熊本 2-0 愛媛 [うまスタ]

第24節
7月18日(土)
札幌 0-1 讃岐 [札幌ド]
横浜FC 0-3 熊本 [ニッパツ]
金沢 1-1 岐阜 [石川西部]
京都 1-0 C大阪 [西京極]
福岡 1-3 大宮 [レベスタ]
北九州 0-1 東京V [本城]
群馬 1-0 栃木 [正田スタ]
磐田 1-0 千葉 [ヤマハ]
岡山 0-3 徳島 [Cスタ]
愛媛 0-2 水戸 [ニンスタ]
大分 2-1 長崎 [大銀ド]

第25節
7月22日(水)
水戸 1-1 千葉 [Ksスタ]
栃木 1-0 讃岐 [栃木グ]
大宮 3-0 横浜FC [NACK]
岐阜 2-0 磐田 [長良川]
京都 1-2 福岡 [西京極]
C大阪 2-1 岡山 [金鳥スタ]
徳島 1-0 大分 [鳴門大塚]
愛媛 1-1 金沢 [ニンスタ]
北九州 1-1 札幌 [本城]
長崎 1-0 群馬 [長崎県立]
熊本 0-1 東京V [うまスタ]

第26節
7月26日(日)
札幌 0-1 愛媛 [札幌ド]
栃木 2-2 岡山 [栃木グ]
大宮 5-0 岐阜 [NACK]
東京V 1-0 京都 [味スタ]
横浜FC 0-2 水戸 [ニッパツ]
磐田 0-1 C大阪 [ヤマハ]
讃岐 1-0 北九州 [丸亀]
福岡 0-0 長崎 [レベスタ]
大分 2-0 群馬 [大銀ド]
千葉 2-3 熊本 [フクアリ]
金沢 0-1 徳島 [石川西部]

第27節
8月1日(土)
水戸 1-1 金沢 [Ksスタ]
群馬 延期 岐阜 [正田スタ]
東京V 2-0 讃岐 [味スタ]
京都 2-0 札幌 [西京極]
福岡 1-1 大分 [レベスタ]
北九州 1-2 大宮 [本城]
長崎 2-0 横浜FC [長崎県立]
岡山 1-2 磐田 [Cスタ]
千葉 1-0 徳島 [フクアリ]
愛媛 2-1 C大阪 [ニンスタ]
熊本 2-0 栃木 [うまスタ]

第28節
8月8日(土)
横浜FC 1-6 東京V [ニッパツ]
金沢 0-1 福岡 [石川西部]
讃岐 0-1 群馬 [丸亀]
長崎 0-0 札幌 [長崎県立]
大宮 1-0 栃木 [NACK]
磐田 3-3 京都 [ヤマハ]
岐阜 0-1 熊本 [長良川]
C大阪 1-1 千葉 [金鳥スタ]
岡山 0-1 北九州 [Cスタ]
徳島 1-0 水戸 [鳴門大塚]
大分 0-1 愛媛 [大銀ド]

第29節
8月15日(土)
札幌 0-0 岡山 [札幌ド]
水戸 0-1 讃岐 [Ksスタ]
栃木 2-1 横浜FC [栃木グ]
群馬 1-0 金沢 [正田スタ]
福岡 2-0 磐田 [レベスタ]
千葉 1-1 長崎 [フクアリ]
京都 2-1 大分 [西京極]
C大阪 1-0 岐阜 [金鳥スタ]
徳島 1-0 東京V [鳴門大塚]
愛媛 3-1 大宮 [ニンスタ]
熊本 0-1 北九州 [うまスタ]

第30節
8月23日(日)
栃木 0-1 岐阜 [栃木グ]
大宮 1-1 群馬 [NACK]
東京V 0-1 愛媛 [味スタ]
横浜FC 0-1 千葉 [ニッパツ]
磐田 3-1 徳島 [ヤマハ]
京都 1-1 金沢 [西京極]
北九州 2-2 水戸 [本城]
長崎 0-0 讃岐 [長崎県立]
熊本 1-1 札幌 [うまスタ]
大分 1-3 C大阪 [大銀ド]
岡山 1-0 福岡 [Cスタ]

第27節延期分
8月26日(水)
群馬 0-1 岐阜 [正田スタ]

第31節
9月12日(土)
札幌 2-0 横浜FC [札幌ド]
9月13日(日)
水戸 1-0 大宮 [Ksスタ]
群馬 1-3 東京V [正田スタ]
金沢 0-3 磐田 [石川西部]
讃岐 0-1 福岡 [ピカスタ]
大分 0-1 熊本 [大銀ド]
千葉 1-1 京都 [フクアリ]
岐阜 1-0 北九州 [長良川]
C大阪 4-1 栃木 [金鳥スタ]
徳島 0-0 長崎 [鳴門大塚]
愛媛 1-1 岡山 [ニンスタ]

第32節
9月20日(日)
栃木 2-2 水戸 [栃木グ]
岡山 3-0 群馬 [Cスタ]
讃岐 0-1 徳島 [ピカスタ]
福岡 2-1 札幌 [レベスタ]
東京V 0-1 長崎 [味フィ西]
磐田 0-0 愛媛 [ヤマハ]
岐阜 0-3 大分 [長良川]
北九州 3-1 千葉 [本城]
大宮 1-2 C大阪 [熊谷陸]
横浜FC 2-1 金沢 [ニッパツ]
熊本 0-0 京都 [うまスタ]

第33節
9月23日(水)
札幌 1-2 岐阜 [札幌厚別]
熊本 0-1 福岡 [うまスタ]
大分 2-1 北九州 [大銀ド]
群馬 2-3 磐田 [正田スタ]
千葉 2-0 栃木 [フクアリ]
東京V 0-1 大宮 [味スタ]
徳島 0-0 横浜FC [鳴門大塚]
京都 0-0 岡山 [西京極]
C大阪 2-2 水戸 [ヤンマー]
愛媛 1-0 讃岐 [ニンスタ]
長崎 1-1 金沢 [長崎県立]

第34節
9月27日(日)
札幌 0-0 群馬 [札幌ド]
栃木 0-1 長崎 [栃木グ]
金沢 1-1 熊本 [石川西部]
岡山 1-0 大分 [Cスタ]
讃岐 1-1 京都 [ピカスタ]
水戸 0-2 岐阜 [Ksスタ]
大宮 2-1 千葉 [NACK]
横浜FC 2-1 愛媛 [ニッパツ]
徳島 1-1 C大阪 [鳴門大塚]
北九州 2-3 磐田 [本城]
福岡 0-0 東京V [レベスタ]

第35節
10月4日(日)
金沢 2-2 栃木 [石川西部]
岡山 3-0 水戸 [津山]
長崎 1-2 熊本 [長崎県立]
北九州 3-1 横浜FC [本城]
群馬 1-1 京都 [正田スタ]
千葉 1-0 愛媛 [フクアリ]
磐田 2-2 大宮 [ヤマハ]
大分 0-0 讃岐 [大銀ド]
東京V 0-2 札幌 [味スタ]
C大阪 0-1 福岡 [ヤンマー]
岐阜 1-2 徳島 [長良川]

第36節
10月10日(土)
札幌 2-1 金沢 [札幌厚別]
栃木 1-1 大分 [栃木グ]
京都 0-0 岐阜 [西京極]
讃岐 1-1 横浜FC [ピカスタ]
愛媛 0-0 長崎 [ニンスタ]
熊本 3-0 大宮 [水前寺]
水戸 1-1 磐田 [Ksスタ]
東京V 1-1 岡山 [味スタ]
C大阪 1-0 北九州 [金鳥スタ]
徳島 0-1 群馬 [鳴門大塚]
福岡 1-0 千葉 [レベスタ]

第37節
10月18日(日)
水戸 2-0 東京V [Ksスタ]
磐田 3-0 札幌 [ヤマハ]
岡山 0-0 金沢 [Cスタ]
長崎 2-1 岐阜 [長崎県立]
横浜FC 0-0 京都 [ニッパツ]
福岡 4-2 栃木 [レベスタ]
群馬 2-0 C大阪 [正田スタ]
千葉 2-2 大分 [フクアリ]
大宮 1-2 徳島 [NACK]
讃岐 0-2 熊本 [ピカスタ]
北九州 3-2 愛媛 [本城]

第38節
10月25日(日)
栃木 0-1 東京V [栃木グ]
京都 2-2 大宮 [西京極]
長崎 0-0 水戸 [長崎県立]
大分 2-0 札幌 [大銀ド]
横浜FC 0-0 岡山 [味フィ西]
C大阪 0-0 讃岐 [金鳥スタ]
徳島 0-3 福岡 [鳴門大塚]
熊本 0-2 磐田 [うまスタ]
岐阜 1-0 千葉 [長良川]
愛媛 3-0 群馬 [ニンスタ]
10月26日(月)
金沢 0-4 北九州 [石川西部]

第39節
11月1日(日)
札幌 3-2 千葉 [札幌ド]
水戸 0-0 群馬 [Ksスタ]
C大阪 1-1 熊本 [金鳥スタ]
岡山 1-2 讃岐 [Cスタ]
大分 0-1 金沢 [大銀ド]
愛媛 3-0 岐阜 [ニンスタ]
福岡 4-0 横浜FC [レベスタ]
北九州 1-2 京都 [本城]
大宮 2-1 長崎 [NACK]
東京V 0-3 磐田 [味スタ]
徳島 1-1 栃木 [鳴門大塚]

第40節
11月7日(土)
札幌 2-0 徳島 [札幌ド]
11月8日(日)
千葉 1-0 東京V [フクアリ]
横浜FC 1-0 大分 [ニッパツ]
金沢 3-0 C大阪 [石川西部]
磐田 4-2 長崎 [ヤマハ]
京都 0-1 愛媛 [西京極]
讃岐 1-1 大宮 [ピカスタ]
岐阜 0-0 岡山 [長良川]
北九州 2-2 栃木 [本城]
熊本 1-1 水戸 [うまスタ]
群馬 0-4 福岡 [正田スタ]

第41節
11月14日(土)
福岡 1-0 愛媛 [レベスタ]
栃木 0-1 京都 [栃木グ]
東京V 1-1 金沢 [味スタ]
讃岐 3-0 岐阜 [ピカスタ]
磐田 0-0 横浜FC [ヤマハ]
徳島 2-1 熊本 [鳴門大塚]
水戸 2-1 札幌 [Ksスタ]
群馬 1-2 北九州 [正田スタ]
大宮 3-2 大分 [NACK]
岡山 1-0 千葉 [Cスタ]
長崎 2-0 C大阪 [長崎県立]

第42節
11月23日(月)
札幌 4-1 栃木 [札幌ド]
千葉 0-2 讃岐 [フクアリ]
横浜FC 1-0 群馬 [ニッパツ]
金沢 1-2 大宮 [石川西部]
岐阜 1-4 福岡 [長良川]
京都 2-1 水戸 [西京極]
C大阪 2-0 東京V [金鳥スタ]
愛媛 3-0 徳島 [ニンスタ]
北九州 2-1 長崎 [本城]
熊本 1-1 岡山 [うまスタ]
大分 1-2 磐田 [大銀ド]

TOP