TOP > Jリーグ最新日程&結果 > 記事詳細

J3 2019年日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加


第1節
3月9日(土)
藤枝 13:00 福島 [藤枝サ]
3月10日(日)
YS横浜 13:00 鳥取 [ニッパツ]
相模原 13:00 富山 [ギオンス]
讃岐 13:00 岩手 [ピカスタ]
熊本 13:00 長野 [えがおS]
北九州 14:00 F東23 [ミクスタ]
G大23 14:00 八戸 [パナスタ]
C大23 14:00 沼津 [ヤンマー]
群馬 17:00 秋田 [正田スタ]

第2節
3月16日(土)
藤枝 13:00 熊本 [藤枝サ]
F東23 14:00 岩手 [味フィ西]
C大23 14:00 YS横浜 [ヤンマー]
3月17日(日)
群馬 13:00 相模原 [正田スタ]
長野 13:00 八戸 [長野U]
沼津 13:00 G大23 [愛鷹]
鳥取 13:00 北九州 [とりスタ]
讃岐 13:00 秋田 [ピカスタ]
富山 14:00 福島 [富山]

第3節
3月23日(土)
長野 14:00 C大23 [長野U]
F東23 14:00 藤枝 [味フィ西]
3月24日(日)
八戸 13:00 YS横浜 [ダイスタ]
岩手 13:00 秋田 [いわスタ]
福島 13:00 沼津 [とうスタ]
相模原 13:00 鳥取 [ギオンス]
熊本 13:00 讃岐 [えがおS]
富山 14:00 群馬 [富山]
G大23 14:00 北九州 [パナスタ]

第4節
3月30日(土)
群馬 13:00 八戸 [正田スタ]
沼津 13:00 讃岐 [愛鷹]
C大23 14:00 藤枝 [ヤンマー]
3月31日(日)
岩手 13:00 熊本 [いわスタ]
秋田 13:00 長野 [秋田陸]
福島 13:00 F東23 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 13:00 G大23 [ニッパツ]
鳥取 13:00 富山 [チュスタ]
北九州 14:00 相模原 [ミクスタ]

第5節
4月6日(土)
YS横浜 13:00 群馬 [ニッパツ]
藤枝 13:00 沼津 [藤枝サ]
長野 14:00 岩手 [長野U]
4月7日(日)
八戸 13:00 鳥取 [ダイスタ]
秋田 13:00 C大23 [秋田陸]
讃岐 13:00 福島 [ピカスタ]
熊本 13:00 相模原 [えがおS]
富山 14:00 北九州 [富山]
G大23 14:00 F東23 [パナスタ]

第6節
4月13日(土)
F東23 14:00 八戸 [味フィ西]
G大23 14:00 熊本 [万博]
北九州 18:00 沼津 [ミクスタ]
4月14日(日)
岩手 13:00 富山 [いわスタ]
相模原 13:00 秋田 [ギオンス]
鳥取 13:00 藤枝 [とりスタ]
讃岐 13:00 長野 [ピカスタ]
福島 14:00 YS横浜 [とうスタ]
C大23 14:00 群馬 [ヤンマー]

第7節
4月26日(金)
群馬 19:00 G大23 [正田スタ]
4月27日(土)
秋田 13:00 北九州 [秋田陸]
藤枝 13:00 長野 [藤枝サ]
4月28日(日)
八戸 13:00 福島 [ダイスタ]
YS横浜 13:00 F東23 [ニッパツ]
相模原 13:00 讃岐 [ギオンス]
沼津 13:00 熊本 [愛鷹]
鳥取 13:00 岩手 [とりスタ]
C大23 14:00 富山 [ヤンマー]

第8節
5月4日(土)
岩手 13:00 YS横浜 [いわスタ]
長野 16:00 相模原 [長野U]
5月5日(日)
福島 13:00 鳥取 [とうスタ]
讃岐 13:00 藤枝 [ピカスタ]
富山 14:00 沼津 [富山]
北九州 14:00 群馬 [ミクスタ]
F東23 14:00 C大23 [味フィ西]
G大23 14:00 秋田 [パナスタ]
熊本 15:00 八戸 [えがおS]

第9節
5月18日(土)
藤枝 13:00 群馬 [藤枝サ]
富山 14:00 G大23 [富山]
5月19日(日)
八戸 13:00 沼津 [ダイスタ]
岩手 13:00 C大23 [いわスタ]
秋田 13:00 F東23 [秋田陸]
福島 13:00 長野 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 13:00 相模原 [ニッパツ]
讃岐 13:00 北九州 [ピカスタ]
熊本 19:00 鳥取 [えがおS]

第10節
5月30日(木)
C大23 19:00 八戸 [ヤンマー]
6月1日(土)
鳥取 13:00 讃岐 [とりスタ]
群馬 15:00 F東23 [正田スタ]
相模原 17:00 岩手 [ギオンス]
6月2日(日)
秋田 13:00 福島 [秋田陸]
沼津 13:00 YS横浜 [愛鷹]
長野 14:00 富山 [長野U]
G大23 14:00 藤枝 [パナスタ]
北九州 16:00 熊本 [ミクスタ]

第11節
6月8日(土)
F東23 14:00 長野 [味フィ西]
6月9日(日)
八戸 13:00 藤枝 [ダイスタ]
岩手 13:00 沼津 [いわスタ]
福島 13:00 相模原 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 13:00 北九州 [ニッパツ]
富山 14:00 秋田 [富山]
G大23 14:00 讃岐 [パナスタ]
群馬 15:00 鳥取 [正田スタ]
熊本 19:00 C大23 [えがおS]

第12節
6月15日(土)
相模原 17:00 G大23 [ギオンス]
藤枝 17:00 富山 [藤枝サ]
讃岐 18:00 YS横浜 [ピカスタ]
熊本 18:00 F東23 [えがおS]
6月16日(日)
八戸 13:00 岩手 [ダイスタ]
沼津 15:00 秋田 [愛鷹]
鳥取 15:00 C大23 [チュスタ]
長野 17:00 群馬 [長野U]
北九州 18:00 福島 [ミクスタ]

第13節
6月22日(土)
岩手 15:00 福島 [いわスタ]
北九州 18:00 藤枝 [ミクスタ]
6月23日(日)
秋田 15:00 熊本 [秋田陸]
F東23 17:00 沼津 [味フィ西]
YS横浜 17:00 長野 [ニッパツ]
G大23 17:00 鳥取 [パナスタ]
富山 18:00 八戸 [富山]
C大23 18:00 相模原 [ヤンマー]
群馬 19:00 讃岐 [正田スタ]

第14節
6月29日(土)
岩手 15:00 北九州 [いわスタ]
藤枝 17:00 YS横浜 [藤枝サ]
富山 18:00 讃岐 [富山]
鳥取 19:00 F東23 [とりスタ]
6月30日(日)
八戸 13:00 秋田 [ダイスタ]
福島 15:00 C大23 [とうスタ]
沼津 15:00 相模原 [愛鷹]
長野 17:00 G大23 [長野U]
熊本 18:00 群馬 [えがおS]

第15節
7月6日(土)
相模原 17:00 八戸 [ギオンス]
F東23 17:00 富山 [味フィ西]
讃岐 18:00 C大23 [ピカスタ]
北九州 18:00 長野 [ミクスタ]
鳥取 19:00 沼津 [とりスタ]
7月7日(日)
秋田 15:00 藤枝 [秋田陸]
YS横浜 17:00 熊本 [ニッパツ]
G大23 17:00 岩手 [パナスタ]
群馬 18:00 福島 [正田スタ]

第16節
7月13日(土)
岩手 15:00 藤枝 [いわスタ]
相模原 18:00 F東23 [ギオンス]
7月14日(日)
八戸 13:00 讃岐 [ダイスタ]
福島 15:00 G大23 [あいづ]
沼津 15:00 群馬 [愛鷹]
YS横浜 17:00 秋田 [ニッパツ]
長野 17:00 鳥取 [長野U]
C大23 18:00 北九州 [ヤンマー]
熊本 19:00 富山 [えがおS]

第17節
7月19日(金)
富山 19:00 YS横浜 [富山]
7月20日(土)
岩手 15:00 群馬 [いわスタ]
F東23 17:00 讃岐 [味フィ西]
秋田 18:00 鳥取 [秋田陸]
北九州 18:00 八戸 [ミクスタ]
7月21日(日)
福島 15:00 熊本 [とうスタ]
沼津 15:00 長野 [愛鷹]
藤枝 17:00 相模原 [藤枝サ]
C大23 18:00 G大23 [ヤンマー]

第18節
7月27日(土)
藤枝 17:00 F東23 [藤枝サ]
秋田 18:00 岩手 [秋田陸]
相模原 18:00 福島 [ギオンス]
讃岐 18:00 沼津 [ピカスタ]
北九州 18:00 富山 [ミクスタ]
群馬 19:00 C大23 [正田スタ]
鳥取 19:00 熊本 [とりスタ]
7月28日(日)
YS横浜 17:00 八戸 [ニッパツ]
G大23 18:00 長野 [パナスタ]

第19節
8月3日(土)
富山 18:00 藤枝 [富山]
C大23 19:00 讃岐 [ヤンマー]
8月4日(日)
八戸 13:00 G大23 [ダイスタ]
岩手 15:00 相模原 [いわスタ]
沼津 15:00 福島 [愛鷹]
長野 17:00 北九州 [長野U]
F東23 17:00 鳥取 [味フィ西]
群馬 19:00 YS横浜 [正田スタ]
熊本 19:00 秋田 [えがおS]

第20節
8月10日(土)
福島 16:00 藤枝 [Jスタ]
相模原 17:00 C大23 [ギオンス]
讃岐 18:00 群馬 [ピカスタ]
北九州 18:00 G大23 [ミクスタ]
鳥取 19:00 八戸 [とりスタ]
熊本 19:00 YS横浜 [えがおS]
8月11日(日)
沼津 15:00 岩手 [愛鷹]
長野 17:00 F東23 [長野U]
秋田 18:00 富山 [秋田陸]

第21節
8月30日(金)
秋田 19:00 沼津 [秋田陸]
8月31日(土)
岩手 15:00 F東23 [いわスタ]
藤枝 17:00 鳥取 [藤枝サ]
富山 18:30 相模原 [富山]
群馬 19:00 長野 [正田スタ]
C大23 19:00 熊本 [ヤンマー]
9月1日(日)
八戸 13:00 北九州 [ダイスタ]
YS横浜 17:00 讃岐 [ニッパツ]
G大23 19:00 福島 [パナスタ]

第22節
9月7日(土)
相模原 17:00 群馬 [ギオンス]
藤枝 17:00 岩手 [藤枝サ]
F東23 17:00 北九州 [味フィ西]
讃岐 18:00 富山 [ピカスタ]
鳥取 19:00 秋田 [とりスタ]
熊本 19:00 G大23 [えがおS]
9月8日(日)
沼津 15:00 八戸 [愛鷹]
長野 17:00 福島 [長野U]
未定
YS横浜 未定 C大23 [未定]

第23節
9月14日(土)
F東23 vs 群馬 [味フィ西]
9月15日(日)
八戸 vs 熊本 [ダイスタ]
秋田 vs 讃岐 [秋田陸]
福島 vs 北九州 [とうスタ]
長野 vs 藤枝 [長野U]
富山 vs 岩手 [富山]
沼津 vs C大23 [愛鷹]
鳥取 vs 相模原 [とりスタ]
G大23 vs YS横浜 [パナスタ]

第24節
9月28日(土)
群馬 vs 沼津 [正田スタ]
藤枝 vs G大23 [藤枝サ]
9月29日(日)
八戸 vs F東23 [ダイスタ]
秋田 vs YS横浜 [秋田陸]
福島 vs 岩手 [とうスタ]
相模原 vs 北九州 [ギオンス]
富山 vs 鳥取 [富山]
讃岐 vs 熊本 [ピカスタ]
未定
C大23 vs 長野 [未定]

第25節
10月5日(土)
岩手 vs 八戸 [北上]
群馬 vs 藤枝 [正田スタ]
YS横浜 vs 福島 [ニッパツ]
10月6日(日)
相模原 vs 沼津 [ギオンス]
長野 vs 秋田 [長野U]
讃岐 vs 鳥取 [ピカスタ]
北九州 vs C大23 [ミクスタ]
G大23 vs 富山 [パナスタ]
未定
F東23 vs 熊本 [未定]

第26節
10月12日(土)
秋田 vs 群馬 [秋田陸]
藤枝 vs 讃岐 [藤枝サ]
沼津 vs F東23 [愛鷹]
10月13日(日)
八戸 vs 相模原 [ダイスタ]
長野 vs YS横浜 [長野U]
富山 vs 熊本 [富山]
鳥取 vs G大23 [とりスタ]
北九州 vs 岩手 [ミクスタ]
未定
C大23 vs 福島 [未定]

第27節
10月19日(土)
福島 vs 秋田 [とうスタ]
10月20日(日)
八戸 vs 長野 [ダイスタ]
YS横浜 vs 岩手 [ニッパツ]
富山 vs C大23 [富山]
沼津 vs 北九州 [愛鷹]
鳥取 vs 群馬 [チュスタ]
讃岐 vs G大23 [ピカスタ]
熊本 vs 藤枝 [えがおS]
未定
F東23 vs 相模原 [未定]

第28節
10月27日(日)
岩手 vs 鳥取 [北上]
秋田 vs 八戸 [秋田陸]
群馬 vs 富山 [正田スタ]
相模原 vs 藤枝 [ギオンス]
長野 vs 讃岐 [長野U]
北九州 vs YS横浜 [ミクスタ]
熊本 vs 沼津 [えがおS]
G大23 vs C大23 [パナスタ]
未定
F東23 vs 福島 [未定]

第29節
11月3日(日)
藤枝 vs 八戸 [藤枝サ]
讃岐 vs F東23 [ピカスタ]
北九州 vs 秋田 [ミクスタ]
11月4日(月)
福島 vs 富山 [とうスタ]
群馬 vs 熊本 [正田スタ]
YS横浜 vs 沼津 [ニッパツ]
鳥取 vs 長野 [とりスタ]
G大23 vs 相模原 [パナスタ]
未定
C大23 vs 岩手 [未定]

第30節
11月9日(土)
岩手 vs G大23 [いわスタ]
F東23 vs 秋田 [夢の島]
11月10日(日)
八戸 vs 群馬 [ダイスタ]
福島 vs 讃岐 [とうスタ]
相模原 vs YS横浜 [ギオンス]
富山 vs 長野 [富山]
沼津 vs 藤枝 [愛鷹]
熊本 vs 北九州 [未定]
未定
C大23 vs 鳥取 [未定]

第31節
11月17日(日)
八戸 vs 富山 [ダイスタ]
秋田 vs G大23 [秋田陸]
群馬 vs 北九州 [正田スタ]
長野 vs 沼津 [長野U]
藤枝 vs C大23 [藤枝サ]
鳥取 vs 福島 [とりスタ]
讃岐 vs 相模原 [ピカスタ]
熊本 vs 岩手 [えがおS]
F東23 vs YS横浜 [味フィ西]

第32節
11月23日(土)
YS横浜 vs 富山 [ニッパツ]
藤枝 vs 秋田 [藤枝サ]
11月24日(日)
岩手 vs 長野 [いわスタ]
福島 vs 八戸 [とうスタ]
相模原 vs 熊本 [ギオンス]
沼津 vs 鳥取 [愛鷹]
北九州 vs 讃岐 [ミクスタ]
G大23 vs 群馬 [パナスタ]
未定
C大23 vs F東23 [未定]

第33節
12月1日(日)
群馬 vs 岩手 [正田スタ]
相模原 vs 長野 [ギオンス]
讃岐 vs 八戸 [ピカスタ]
北九州 vs 鳥取 [ミクスタ]
熊本 vs 福島 [えがおS]
G大23 vs 沼津 [パナスタ]
未定
YS横浜 vs 藤枝 [未定]
富山 vs F東23 [未定]
C大23 vs 秋田 [未定]

第34節
12月8日(日)
八戸 vs C大23 [ダイスタ]
岩手 vs 讃岐 [いわスタ]
秋田 vs 相模原 [秋田陸]
福島 vs 群馬 [とうスタ]
長野 vs 熊本 [長野U]
藤枝 vs 北九州 [藤枝サ]
沼津 vs 富山 [愛鷹]
鳥取 vs YS横浜 [とりスタ]
F東23 vs G大23 [駒沢]

TOP