TOP > Jリーグ最新日程&結果 > 記事詳細

J2 2020年日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加


第1節
2月23日(日)
北九州 0-1 福岡 [ミクスタ]
水戸 1-2 大宮 [Ksスタ]
群馬 0-3 新潟 [正田スタ]
千葉 1-0 琉球 [フクアリ]
町田 0-0 甲府 [Gスタ]
磐田 2-0 山形 [ヤマハ]
岡山 1-0 金沢 [Cスタ]
山口 1-0 京都 [みらスタ]
徳島 3-0 東京V [鳴門大塚]
長崎 1-0 栃木 [トラスタ]
愛媛 1-2 松本 [ニンスタ]

第2節
6月27日(土)
東京V 1-1 町田 [味スタ]
甲府 3-3 新潟 [中銀スタ]
金沢 0-0 松本 [石川西部]
愛媛 4-3 徳島 [ニンスタ]
山形 1-0 栃木 [NDスタ]
群馬 1-3 水戸 [正田スタ]
千葉 0-1 大宮 [フクアリ]
岡山 2-2 山口 [Cスタ]
長崎 2-1 北九州 [トラスタ]
6月28日(日)
京都 2-0 磐田 [サンガS]
琉球 1-1 福岡 [タピスタ]

第3節
7月4日(土)
松本 1-1 甲府 [サンアル]
新潟 3-5 金沢 [デンカS]
水戸 0-3 千葉 [Ksスタ]
大宮 2-0 群馬 [NACK]
町田 0-0 山形 [Gスタ]
徳島 1-1 京都 [鳴門大塚]
福岡 1-2 長崎 [ベススタ]
北九州 4-0 琉球 [ミクスタ]
7月5日(日)
磐田 1-1 岡山 [ヤマハ]
栃木 1-1 東京V [栃木グ]
山口 0-3 愛媛 [みらスタ]

第4節
7月10日(金)
岡山 19:00 北九州 [Cスタ]
7月11日(土)
甲府 18:00 金沢 [中銀スタ]
新潟 18:00 松本 [デンカS]
京都 18:30 福岡 [サンガS]
琉球 18:30 徳島 [タピスタ]
山形 19:00 水戸 [NDスタ]
群馬 19:00 町田 [正田スタ]
大宮 19:00 東京V [NACK]
千葉 19:00 栃木 [フクアリ]
磐田 19:00 山口 [ヤマハ]
長崎 19:00 愛媛 [トラスタ]

第5節
7月15日(水)
山形 19:00 群馬 [NDスタ]
水戸 19:00 松本 [Ksスタ]
栃木 19:00 大宮 [栃木グ]
東京V 19:00 甲府 [味スタ]
町田 19:00 新潟 [Gスタ]
金沢 19:00 千葉 [石川西部]
徳島 19:00 山口 [鳴門大塚]
愛媛 19:00 岡山 [ニンスタ]
福岡 19:00 磐田 [ベススタ]
北九州 19:00 京都 [ミクスタ]
琉球 19:00 長崎 [タピスタ]

第6節
7月18日(土)
千葉 19:00 東京V [フクアリ]
山口 19:00 琉球 [みらスタ]
7月19日(日)
栃木 18:00 金沢 [栃木グ]
甲府 18:00 大宮 [中銀スタ]
松本 18:00 群馬 [サンアル]
新潟 18:00 山形 [デンカS]
磐田 18:30 北九州 [ヤマハ]
京都 18:30 愛媛 [サンガS]
水戸 19:00 町田 [Ksスタ]
岡山 19:00 長崎 [Cスタ]
徳島 19:00 福岡 [鳴門大塚]

第7節
7月25日(土)
東京V 18:00 山形 [味スタ]
甲府 18:00 千葉 [中銀スタ]
新潟 18:00 水戸 [デンカS]
大宮 19:00 松本 [NACK]
磐田 19:00 徳島 [ヤマハ]
愛媛 19:00 琉球 [ニンスタ]
福岡 19:00 岡山 [ベススタ]
北九州 19:00 山口 [ミクスタ]
長崎 19:00 京都 [トラスタ]
7月26日(日)
群馬 19:00 金沢 [正田スタ]
町田 19:00 栃木 [Gスタ]

第8節
7月29日(水)
山形 19:00 千葉 [NDスタ]
水戸 19:00 甲府 [Ksスタ]
群馬 19:00 栃木 [正田スタ]
東京V 19:00 新潟 [味スタ]
松本 19:00 町田 [サンアル]
金沢 19:00 大宮 [石川西部]
岡山 19:00 京都 [Cスタ]
山口 19:00 長崎 [みらスタ]
福岡 19:00 愛媛 [ベススタ]
北九州 19:00 徳島 [ミクスタ]
琉球 19:00 磐田 [タピスタ]

第9節
8月1日(土)
岡山 19:00 琉球 [Cスタ]
8月2日(日)
栃木 18:00 新潟 [栃木グ]
甲府 18:00 山口 [中銀スタ]
松本 18:00 北九州 [サンアル]
長崎 18:00 東京V [トラスタ]
京都 18:30 町田 [サンガS]
水戸 19:00 金沢 [Ksスタ]
大宮 19:00 福岡 [NACK]
千葉 19:00 群馬 [フクアリ]
徳島 19:00 山形 [鳴門大塚]
愛媛 19:00 磐田 [ニンスタ]

第10節
8月8日(土)
東京V 18:00 琉球 [味スタ]
新潟 18:00 大宮 [デンカS]
山形 19:00 京都 [NDスタ]
金沢 19:00 愛媛 [石川西部]
磐田 19:00 松本 [ヤマハ]
岡山 19:00 水戸 [Cスタ]
山口 19:00 栃木 [みらスタ]
徳島 19:00 長崎 [鳴門大塚]
福岡 19:00 甲府 [ベススタ]
8月9日(日)
群馬 19:00 北九州 [正田スタ]
町田 19:00 千葉 [Gスタ]

第11節
8月12日(水)
京都 18:30 水戸 [サンガS]
大宮 19:00 磐田 [NACK]
千葉 19:00 松本 [フクアリ]
町田 19:00 徳島 [Gスタ]
新潟 19:00 山口 [デンカS]
愛媛 19:00 山形 [ニンスタ]
福岡 19:00 東京V [ベススタ]
北九州 19:00 金沢 [ミクスタ]
長崎 19:00 群馬 [トラスタ]
琉球 19:00 甲府 [タピスタ]
栃木 19:30 岡山 [栃木グ]

第12節
8月15日(土)
松本 18:00 福岡 [サンアル]
岡山 19:00 新潟 [Cスタ]
北九州 19:00 町田 [ミクスタ]
8月16日(日)
山形 18:00 長崎 [NDスタ]
栃木 18:00 愛媛 [栃木グ]
甲府 18:00 徳島 [中銀スタ]
水戸 19:00 東京V [Ksスタ]
群馬 19:00 琉球 [正田スタ]
金沢 19:00 京都 [石川西部]
磐田 19:00 千葉 [ヤマハ]
山口 19:00 大宮 [みらスタ]

第13節
8月19日(水)
群馬 19:00 山口 [正田スタ]
大宮 19:00 北九州 [NACK]
東京V 19:00 松本 [味スタ]
町田 19:00 磐田 [Gスタ]
甲府 19:00 愛媛 [中銀スタ]
新潟 19:00 京都 [デンカS]
金沢 19:00 山形 [石川西部]
徳島 19:00 岡山 [鳴門大塚]
福岡 19:00 水戸 [ベススタ]
長崎 19:00 千葉 [トラスタ]
琉球 19:00 栃木 [タピスタ]

第14節
8月22日(土)
岡山 19:00 群馬 [Cスタ]
山口 19:00 町田 [みらスタ]
愛媛 19:00 大宮 [ニンスタ]
8月23日(日)
山形 18:00 甲府 [NDスタ]
栃木 18:00 福岡 [栃木グ]
新潟 18:00 琉球 [デンカS]
磐田 18:30 金沢 [ヤマハ]
京都 18:30 松本 [サンガS]
水戸 19:00 長崎 [Ksスタ]
千葉 19:00 徳島 [フクアリ]
北九州 19:00 東京V [ミクスタ]

第15節
8月29日(土)
東京V 18:00 京都 [味スタ]
松本 18:00 徳島 [サンアル]
水戸 19:00 愛媛 [Ksスタ]
山口 19:00 金沢 [みらスタ]
福岡 19:00 新潟 [ベススタ]
北九州 19:00 千葉 [ミクスタ]
長崎 19:00 大宮 [トラスタ]
琉球 19:00 山形 [タピスタ]
8月30日(日)
甲府 18:00 栃木 [中銀スタ]
群馬 19:00 磐田 [正田スタ]
町田 19:00 岡山 [Gスタ]

第16節
9月2日(水)
山形 vs 山口 [未定]
栃木 vs 北九州 [未定]
大宮 vs 京都 [未定]
千葉 vs 福岡 [未定]
甲府 vs 群馬 [未定]
新潟 vs 長崎 [未定]
金沢 vs 琉球 [未定]
磐田 vs 東京V [未定]
岡山 vs 松本 [未定]
徳島 vs 水戸 [未定]
愛媛 vs 町田 [未定]

第17節
9月5日(土)or6日(日)
水戸 vs 栃木 [未定]
大宮 vs 岡山 [未定]
東京V vs 愛媛 [未定]
町田 vs 琉球 [未定]
松本 vs 山形 [未定]
新潟 vs 磐田 [未定]
金沢 vs 長崎 [未定]
京都 vs 千葉 [未定]
徳島 vs 群馬 [未定]
福岡 vs 山口 [未定]
北九州 vs 甲府 [未定]

第18節
9月9日(水)
山形 vs 福岡 [未定]
栃木 vs 徳島 [未定]
群馬 vs 京都 [未定]
千葉 vs 新潟 [未定]
甲府 vs 長崎 [未定]
金沢 vs 町田 [未定]
磐田 vs 水戸 [未定]
岡山 vs 東京V [未定]
山口 vs 松本 [未定]
愛媛 vs 北九州 [未定]
琉球 vs 大宮 [未定]

第19節
9月12日(土)or13日(日)
水戸 vs 山口 [未定]
栃木 vs 松本 [未定]
大宮 vs 山形 [未定]
東京V vs 群馬 [未定]
京都 vs 琉球 [未定]
岡山 vs 甲府 [未定]
徳島 vs 金沢 [未定]
愛媛 vs 千葉 [未定]
福岡 vs 町田 [未定]
北九州 vs 新潟 [未定]
長崎 vs 磐田 [未定]

第20節
9月19日(土)or20日(日)
山形 vs 北九州 [未定]
群馬 vs 愛媛 [未定]
千葉 vs 岡山 [未定]
町田 vs 大宮 [未定]
甲府 vs 京都 [未定]
松本 vs 長崎 [未定]
新潟 vs 徳島 [未定]
金沢 vs 福岡 [未定]
磐田 vs 栃木 [未定]
山口 vs 東京V [未定]
琉球 vs 水戸 [未定]

第21節
9月23日(水)
大宮 vs 徳島 [未定]
千葉 vs 山口 [未定]
町田 vs 長崎 [未定]
松本 vs 琉球 [未定]
金沢 vs 東京V [未定]
磐田 vs 甲府 [未定]
京都 vs 栃木 [未定]
岡山 vs 山形 [未定]
愛媛 vs 新潟 [未定]
福岡 vs 群馬 [未定]
北九州 vs 水戸 [未定]

第22節
9月26日(土)or27日(日)
山形 vs 磐田 [未定]
水戸 vs 群馬 [未定]
栃木 vs 町田 [未定]
東京V vs 北九州 [未定]
新潟 vs 甲府 [未定]
京都 vs 大宮 [未定]
山口 vs 岡山 [未定]
徳島 vs 松本 [未定]
愛媛 vs 金沢 [未定]
長崎 vs 福岡 [未定]
琉球 vs 千葉 [未定]

第23節
9月30日(水)
群馬 vs 山形 [未定]
大宮 vs 水戸 [未定]
千葉 vs 京都 [未定]
町田 vs 北九州 [未定]
甲府 vs 東京V [未定]
松本 vs 金沢 [未定]
岡山 vs 愛媛 [未定]
山口 vs 磐田 [未定]
福岡 vs 栃木 [未定]
長崎 vs 徳島 [未定]
琉球 vs 新潟 [未定]

第24節
10月3日(土)or4日(日)
山形 vs 松本 [未定]
水戸 vs 岡山 [未定]
栃木 vs 長崎 [未定]
群馬 vs 千葉 [未定]
東京V vs 大宮 [未定]
新潟 vs 町田 [未定]
金沢 vs 甲府 [未定]
磐田 vs 京都 [未定]
徳島 vs 琉球 [未定]
愛媛 vs 山口 [未定]
福岡 vs 北九州 [未定]

第25節
10月10日(土)or11日(日)
山形 vs 琉球 [未定]
大宮 vs 栃木 [未定]
千葉 vs 水戸 [未定]
東京V vs 岡山 [未定]
町田 vs 金沢 [未定]
甲府 vs 福岡 [未定]
松本 vs 磐田 [未定]
京都 vs 新潟 [未定]
徳島 vs 愛媛 [未定]
北九州 vs 群馬 [未定]
長崎 vs 山口 [未定]

第26節
10月14日(水)
栃木 vs 山形 [未定]
大宮 vs 千葉 [未定]
町田 vs 京都 [未定]
甲府 vs 北九州 [未定]
松本 vs 水戸 [未定]
新潟 vs 福岡 [未定]
金沢 vs 山口 [未定]
磐田 vs 長崎 [未定]
岡山 vs 徳島 [未定]
愛媛 vs 東京V [未定]
琉球 vs 群馬 [未定]

第27節
10月17日(土)or18日(日)
山形 vs 愛媛 [未定]
水戸 vs 新潟 [未定]
群馬 vs 福岡 [未定]
千葉 vs 町田 [未定]
東京V vs 栃木 [未定]
金沢 vs 磐田 [未定]
京都 vs 山口 [未定]
岡山 vs 大宮 [未定]
徳島 vs 甲府 [未定]
北九州 vs 長崎 [未定]
琉球 vs 松本 [未定]

第28節
10月21日(水)
水戸 vs 山形 [未定]
栃木 vs 琉球 [未定]
群馬 vs 甲府 [未定]
千葉 vs 金沢 [未定]
東京V vs 磐田 [未定]
町田 vs 福岡 [未定]
松本 vs 大宮 [未定]
新潟 vs 岡山 [未定]
京都 vs 北九州 [未定]
山口 vs 徳島 [未定]
愛媛 vs 長崎 [未定]

第29節
10月24日(土)or25日(日)
山口 vs 水戸 [未定]
徳島 vs 新潟 [未定]
愛媛 vs 栃木 [未定]
福岡 vs 千葉 [未定]
北九州 vs 松本 [未定]
琉球 vs 京都 [未定]
山形 vs 東京V [未定]
大宮 vs 長崎 [未定]
甲府 vs 町田 [未定]
金沢 vs 岡山 [未定]
磐田 vs 群馬 [未定]

第30節
11月1日(日)
栃木 vs 甲府 [未定]
群馬 vs 徳島 [未定]
大宮 vs 琉球 [未定]
町田 vs 愛媛 [未定]
松本 vs 山口 [未定]
新潟 vs 東京V [未定]
金沢 vs 北九州 [未定]
磐田 vs 福岡 [未定]
京都 vs 山形 [未定]
岡山 vs 千葉 [未定]
長崎 vs 水戸 [未定]

第31節
11月4日(水)
山形 vs 新潟 [未定]
水戸 vs 福岡 [未定]
千葉 vs 愛媛 [未定]
東京V vs 金沢 [未定]
甲府 vs 琉球 [未定]
松本 vs 栃木 [未定]
京都 vs 岡山 [未定]
山口 vs 群馬 [未定]
徳島 vs 磐田 [未定]
北九州 vs 大宮 [未定]
長崎 vs 町田 [未定]

第32節
11月8日(日)
栃木 vs 京都 [未定]
群馬 vs 長崎 [未定]
大宮 vs 甲府 [未定]
千葉 vs 山形 [未定]
東京V vs 徳島 [未定]
新潟 vs 北九州 [未定]
金沢 vs 水戸 [未定]
磐田 vs 愛媛 [未定]
岡山 vs 町田 [未定]
福岡 vs 松本 [未定]
琉球 vs 山口 [未定]

第33節
11月11日(水)
山形 vs 大宮 [未定]
町田 vs 山口 [未定]
甲府 vs 水戸 [未定]
松本 vs 千葉 [未定]
金沢 vs 群馬 [未定]
磐田 vs 新潟 [未定]
京都 vs 東京V [未定]
徳島 vs 栃木 [未定]
福岡 vs 琉球 [未定]
北九州 vs 愛媛 [未定]
長崎 vs 岡山 [未定]

第34節
11月14日(土)or15日(日)
山形 vs 徳島 [未定]
水戸 vs 京都 [未定]
群馬 vs 東京V [未定]
大宮 vs 金沢 [未定]
町田 vs 松本 [未定]
新潟 vs 千葉 [未定]
岡山 vs 磐田 [未定]
山口 vs 福岡 [未定]
愛媛 vs 甲府 [未定]
北九州 vs 栃木 [未定]
長崎 vs 琉球 [未定]

第35節
11月21日(土)or22日(日)
栃木 vs 水戸 [未定]
大宮 vs 町田 [未定]
千葉 vs 長崎 [未定]
東京V vs 山口 [未定]
甲府 vs 磐田 [未定]
松本 vs 岡山 [未定]
金沢 vs 新潟 [未定]
京都 vs 徳島 [未定]
愛媛 vs 群馬 [未定]
福岡 vs 山形 [未定]
琉球 vs 北九州 [未定]

第36節
11月25日(水)
山形 vs 金沢 [未定]
水戸 vs 北九州 [未定]
群馬 vs 大宮 [未定]
東京V vs 福岡 [未定]
新潟 vs 愛媛 [未定]
磐田 vs 琉球 [未定]
京都 vs 甲府 [未定]
岡山 vs 栃木 [未定]
山口 vs 千葉 [未定]
徳島 vs 町田 [未定]
長崎 vs 松本 [未定]

第37節
11月28日(土)or29日(日)
栃木 vs 山口 [未定]
千葉 vs 磐田 [未定]
町田 vs 群馬 [未定]
甲府 vs 山形 [未定]
松本 vs 京都 [未定]
金沢 vs 徳島 [未定]
愛媛 vs 水戸 [未定]
福岡 vs 大宮 [未定]
北九州 vs 岡山 [未定]
長崎 vs 新潟 [未定]
琉球 vs 東京V [未定]

第38節
12月2日(水)
山形 vs 町田 [未定]
水戸 vs 磐田 [未定]
群馬 vs 松本 [未定]
大宮 vs 愛媛 [未定]
東京V vs 千葉 [未定]
新潟 vs 栃木 [未定]
京都 vs 長崎 [未定]
岡山 vs 福岡 [未定]
山口 vs 甲府 [未定]
徳島 vs 北九州 [未定]
琉球 vs 金沢 [未定]

第39節
12月5日(土)or6日(日)
水戸 vs 徳島 [未定]
栃木 vs 群馬 [未定]
千葉 vs 甲府 [未定]
町田 vs 東京V [未定]
松本 vs 新潟 [未定]
磐田 vs 大宮 [未定]
山口 vs 北九州 [未定]
愛媛 vs 京都 [未定]
福岡 vs 金沢 [未定]
長崎 vs 山形 [未定]
琉球 vs 岡山 [未定]

第40節
12月13日(日)
山形 vs 岡山 [未定]
大宮 vs 山口 [未定]
東京V vs 長崎 [未定]
町田 vs 水戸 [未定]
甲府 vs 松本 [未定]
新潟 vs 群馬 [未定]
金沢 vs 栃木 [未定]
徳島 vs 千葉 [未定]
福岡 vs 京都 [未定]
北九州 vs 磐田 [未定]
琉球 vs 愛媛 [未定]

第41節
12月16日(水)
水戸 vs 琉球 [未定]
栃木 vs 千葉 [未定]
群馬 vs 岡山 [未定]
松本 vs 東京V [未定]
磐田 vs 町田 [未定]
京都 vs 金沢 [未定]
山口 vs 新潟 [未定]
徳島 vs 大宮 [未定]
愛媛 vs 福岡 [未定]
北九州 vs 山形 [未定]
長崎 vs 甲府 [未定]

第42節
12月20日(日)
栃木 vs 磐田 [未定]
大宮 vs 新潟 [未定]
千葉 vs 北九州 [未定]
東京V vs 水戸 [未定]
甲府 vs 岡山 [未定]
松本 vs 愛媛 [未定]
京都 vs 群馬 [未定]
山口 vs 山形 [未定]
福岡 vs 徳島 [未定]
長崎 vs 金沢 [未定]
琉球 vs 町田 [未定]

TOP