TOP > Jリーグ最新日程&結果 > 記事詳細

J2 2021年日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加


第1節
2月27日(土)
北九州 1-4 新潟 [ミクスタ]
長崎 2-1 金沢 [トラスタ]
2月28日(日)
相模原 0-2 京都 [ギオンス]
水戸 1-2 大宮 [Ksスタ]
栃木 0-2 岡山 [カンセキ]
群馬 2-1 秋田 [正田スタ]
千葉 1-1 甲府 [フクアリ]
町田 1-1 山形 [Gスタ]
東京V 3-0 愛媛 [味スタ]
琉球 1-0 磐田 [タピスタ]
山口 0-0 松本 [みらスタ]

第2節
3月6日(土)
新潟 1-0 長崎 [デンカS]
大宮 0-2 甲府 [NACK]
磐田 1-3 町田 [ヤマハ]
北九州 1-2 水戸 [ミクスタ]
琉球 2-1 山口 [タピスタ]
3月7日(日)
相模原 0-0 群馬 [ギオンス]
栃木 0-1 秋田 [カンセキ]
京都 0-0 松本 [サンガS]
岡山 0-1 金沢 [Cスタ]
愛媛 1-1 千葉 [ニンスタ]
東京V 0-2 山形 [味スタ]

第3節
3月13日(土)
大宮 14:00 京都 [NACK]
磐田 14:00 水戸 [ヤマハ]
山口 14:00 新潟 [みらスタ]
長崎 14:00 愛媛 [トラスタ]
3月14日(日)
群馬 14:00 琉球 [正田スタ]
千葉 14:00 秋田 [フクアリ]
町田 14:00 東京V [Gスタ]
甲府 14:00 栃木 [JITス]
松本 14:00 山形 [サンアル]
金沢 14:00 北九州 [石川西部]
岡山 14:00 相模原 [Cスタ]

第4節
3月20日(土)
新潟 14:00 群馬 [デンカS]
東京V 16:00 金沢 [味スタ]
琉球 16:00 長崎 [タピスタ]
3月21日(日)
山形 14:00 栃木 [NDスタ]
松本 14:00 千葉 [サンアル]
京都 14:00 磐田 [サンガS]
愛媛 14:00 甲府 [ニンスタ]
北九州 14:00 秋田 [ミクスタ]
水戸 16:00 町田 [Ksスタ]
山口 16:00 岡山 [みらスタ]
相模原 16:00 大宮 [ギオンス]

第5節
3月27日(土)
大宮 14:00 長崎 [NACK]
千葉 14:00 琉球 [フクアリ]
甲府 14:00 町田 [JITス]
新潟 14:00 東京V [デンカS]
磐田 14:00 山口 [エコパ]
3月28日(日)
秋田 13:00 京都 [ソユスタ]
水戸 14:00 松本 [Ksスタ]
栃木 14:00 愛媛 [カンセキ]
群馬 14:00 北九州 [正田スタ]
金沢 14:00 相模原 [石川西部]
山形 14:00 岡山 [NDスタ]

第6節
4月3日(土)
北九州 14:00 山形 [ミクスタ]
長崎 14:00 甲府 [トラスタ]
琉球 17:00 大宮 [タピスタ]
4月4日(日)
相模原 13:00 新潟 [ギオンス]
岡山 13:00 磐田 [Cスタ]
町田 14:00 金沢 [Gスタ]
松本 14:00 秋田 [サンアル]
京都 14:00 千葉 [サンガS]
山口 14:00 栃木 [みらスタ]
愛媛 14:00 群馬 [ニンスタ]
東京V 15:00 水戸 [味スタ]

第7節
4月10日(土)
秋田 13:00 大宮 [ソユスタ]
群馬 14:00 長崎 [正田スタ]
甲府 14:00 北九州 [JITス]
磐田 14:00 松本 [ヤマハ]
東京V 16:00 山口 [味スタ]
4月11日(日)
山形 14:00 新潟 [NDスタ]
水戸 14:00 琉球 [Ksスタ]
栃木 14:00 相模原 [栃木グ]
町田 14:00 京都 [Gスタ]
金沢 14:00 千葉 [石川西部]
愛媛 16:00 岡山 [ニンスタ]

第8節
4月17日(土)
秋田 13:00 山形 [ソユスタ]
大宮 14:00 愛媛 [NACK]
千葉 14:00 栃木 [フクアリ]
松本 14:00 甲府 [サンアル]
新潟 14:00 金沢 [デンカS]
京都 14:00 北九州 [サンガS]
山口 14:00 群馬 [みらスタ]
長崎 14:00 町田 [トラスタ]
岡山 16:00 水戸 [Cスタ]
琉球 17:00 東京V [タピスタ]
4月18日(日)
相模原 13:00 磐田 [ギオンス]

第9節
4月21日(水)
東京V 18:00 京都 [味フィ西]
山形 19:00 長崎 [NDスタ]
水戸 19:00 千葉 [Ksスタ]
栃木 19:00 新潟 [カンセキ]
群馬 19:00 岡山 [正田スタ]
町田 19:00 琉球 [Gスタ]
甲府 19:00 相模原 [JITス]
金沢 19:00 秋田 [石川西部]
磐田 19:00 大宮 [ヤマハ]
愛媛 19:00 松本 [ニンスタ]
北九州 19:00 山口 [ミクスタ]

第10節
4月24日(土)
愛媛 14:00 新潟 [ニンスタ]
4月25日(日)
秋田 13:00 水戸 [ソユスタ]
山形 14:00 磐田 [NDスタ]
大宮 14:00 町田 [NACK]
千葉 14:00 相模原 [フクアリ]
松本 14:00 群馬 [サンアル]
金沢 14:00 栃木 [石川西部]
岡山 14:00 北九州 [Cスタ]
山口 14:00 京都 [みらスタ]
長崎 14:00 東京V [トラスタ]
琉球 17:00 甲府 [タピスタ]

第11節
5月1日(土)
秋田 13:00 岡山 [ソユスタ]
群馬 14:00 山形 [正田スタ]
甲府 14:00 金沢 [JITス]
新潟 14:00 千葉 [デンカS]
磐田 14:00 栃木 [ヤマハ]
京都 14:00 愛媛 [サンガS]
北九州 14:00 松本 [ミクスタ]
相模原 15:00 琉球 [ギオンス]
5月2日(日)
水戸 14:00 長崎 [Ksスタ]
東京V 15:00 大宮 [味スタ]
町田 15:00 山口 [Gスタ]

第12節
5月5日(水)
山形 14:00 甲府 [NDスタ]
大宮 14:00 新潟 [NACK]
金沢 14:00 水戸 [石川西部]
岡山 14:00 町田 [Cスタ]
山口 14:00 千葉 [みらスタ]
愛媛 14:00 磐田 [ニンスタ]
長崎 14:00 秋田 [トラスタ]
東京V 15:00 群馬 [味スタ]
松本 15:00 相模原 [サンアル]
栃木 16:00 北九州 [カンセキ]
琉球 18:30 京都 [タピスタ]

第13節
5月8日(土)
愛媛 18:00 琉球 [ニンスタ]
5月9日(日)
秋田 13:00 磐田 [ソユスタ]
相模原 13:00 町田 [ギオンス]
水戸 14:00 栃木 [Ksスタ]
千葉 14:00 岡山 [フクアリ]
甲府 14:00 東京V [JITス]
新潟 14:00 松本 [デンカS]
金沢 14:00 山口 [石川西部]
京都 14:00 山形 [サンガS]
群馬 15:00 大宮 [正田スタ]
北九州 16:00 長崎 [ミクスタ]

第14節
5月15日(土)
甲府 14:00 秋田 [JITス]
松本 14:00 金沢 [サンアル]
磐田 14:00 群馬 [ヤマハ]
山口 14:00 相模原 [みらスタ]
長崎 14:00 千葉 [トラスタ]
琉球 18:30 栃木 [タピスタ]
5月16日(日)
山形 14:00 愛媛 [NDスタ]
大宮 14:00 岡山 [NACK]
京都 14:00 水戸 [サンガS]
東京V 15:00 北九州 [味スタ]
町田 15:00 新潟 [Gスタ]

第15節
5月19日(水)
秋田 18:30 山口 [ソユスタ]
5月22日(土)
琉球 19:00 山形 [タピスタ]
5月23日(日)
水戸 14:00 甲府 [Ksスタ]
栃木 14:00 松本 [カンセキ]
千葉 14:00 町田 [フクアリ]
新潟 14:00 京都 [デンカS]
金沢 14:00 群馬 [石川西部]
岡山 14:00 長崎 [Cスタ]
北九州 14:00 大宮 [ミクスタ]
東京V 15:00 磐田 [味スタ]
5月27日(木)
相模原 19:00 愛媛 [ギオンス]

第16節
5月29日(土)
群馬 14:00 栃木 [正田スタ]
大宮 14:00 千葉 [NACK]
長崎 14:00 山口 [トラスタ]
東京V 16:00 秋田 [味スタ]
磐田 16:00 金沢 [ヤマハ]
5月30日(日)
松本 12:00 岡山 [サンアル]
山形 14:00 相模原 [NDスタ]
新潟 14:00 琉球 [デンカS]
京都 14:00 甲府 [サンガS]
町田 15:00 北九州 [Gスタ]
愛媛 17:00 水戸 [ニンスタ]

第17節
6月4日(金)
群馬 19:00 水戸 [正田スタ]
6月5日(土)
山口 13:30 愛媛 [みらスタ]
甲府 14:00 新潟 [JITス]
松本 14:00 町田 [サンアル]
北九州 14:00 磐田 [ミクスタ]
秋田 15:00 琉球 [ソユスタ]
相模原 15:00 長崎 [ギオンス]
岡山 19:00 東京V [Cスタ]
6月6日(日)
栃木 14:00 京都 [カンセキ]
千葉 14:00 山形 [フクアリ]
金沢 14:00 大宮 [石川西部]

第18節
6月13日(日)
山形 14:00 山口 [NDスタ]
水戸 14:00 相模原 [Ksスタ]
千葉 14:00 東京V [フクアリ]
新潟 14:00 岡山 [デンカS]
京都 14:00 群馬 [サンガS]
長崎 14:00 松本 [トラスタ]
町田 15:00 秋田 [Gスタ]
磐田 15:00 甲府 [ヤマハ]
愛媛 18:00 金沢 [ニンスタ]
大宮 19:00 栃木 [NACK]
琉球 19:00 北九州 [タピスタ]

第19節
6月19日(土)
栃木 18:00 長崎 [カンセキ]
甲府 18:00 山口 [JITス]
松本 18:00 大宮 [サンアル]
金沢 19:00 京都 [石川西部]
磐田 19:00 千葉 [ヤマハ]
岡山 19:00 琉球 [Cスタ]
6月20日(日)
相模原 15:00 東京V [ギオンス]
水戸 18:00 山形 [Ksスタ]
群馬 19:00 町田 [正田スタ]
北九州 19:00 愛媛 [ミクスタ]
6月21日(月)
秋田 19:00 新潟 [ソユスタ]

第20節
6月26日(土)
長崎 14:00 磐田 [トラスタ]
秋田 15:00 相模原 [ソユスタ]
東京V 18:00 栃木 [味スタ]
新潟 18:00 水戸 [デンカS]
京都 18:30 岡山 [サンガS]
琉球 18:30 松本 [タピスタ]
山形 19:00 金沢 [NDスタ]
北九州 19:00 千葉 [ミクスタ]
6月27日(日)
甲府 18:00 群馬 [JITス]
町田 19:00 愛媛 [Gスタ]
山口 19:00 大宮 [みらスタ]

第21節
7月3日(土)
水戸 18:00 山口 [Ksスタ]
栃木 18:00 町田 [栃木グ]
千葉 18:00 群馬 [フクアリ]
相模原 18:00 北九州 [ギオンス]
松本 18:00 東京V [サンアル]
京都 18:30 長崎 [サンガS]
大宮 19:00 山形 [NACK]
金沢 19:00 琉球 [石川西部]
磐田 19:00 新潟 [エコパ]
岡山 19:00 甲府 [Cスタ]
7月4日(日)
愛媛 19:00 秋田 [ニンスタ]

第22節
7月11日(日)
秋田 18:00 千葉 [ソユスタ]
山形 18:00 松本 [NDスタ]
甲府 18:00 愛媛 [JITス]
新潟 18:00 栃木 [デンカS]
長崎 18:00 大宮 [トラスタ]
琉球 18:30 相模原 [タピスタ]
群馬 19:00 東京V [正田スタ]
町田 19:00 水戸 [Gスタ]
金沢 19:00 岡山 [石川西部]
山口 19:00 磐田 [みらスタ]
北九州 19:00 京都 [ミクスタ]

第23節
7月17日(土)
栃木 18:00 甲府 [栃木グ]
千葉 18:00 金沢 [フクアリ]
松本 18:00 水戸 [サンアル]
京都 18:30 新潟 [サンガS]
磐田 19:00 山形 [ヤマハ]
山口 19:00 秋田 [みらスタ]
長崎 19:00 北九州 [トラスタ]
7月18日(日)
岡山 18:00 群馬 [Cスタ]
大宮 19:00 琉球 [NACK]
町田 19:00 相模原 [Gスタ]
愛媛 19:00 東京V [ニンスタ]

第24節
8月9日(月)
相模原 17:00 栃木 [ギオンス]
甲府 18:00 磐田 [JITス]
新潟 18:00 大宮 [デンカS]
秋田 18:30 松本 [ソユスタ]
京都 18:30 町田 [サンガS]
山形 19:00 千葉 [NDスタ]
水戸 19:00 東京V [Ksスタ]
群馬 19:00 愛媛 [正田スタ]
金沢 19:00 長崎 [石川西部]
岡山 19:00 山口 [Cスタ]
北九州 19:00 琉球 [ミクスタ]

第25節
8月14日(土)
栃木 18:00 群馬 [未定]
千葉 18:00 新潟 [フクアリ]
相模原 18:00 甲府 [ギオンス]
松本 18:00 京都 [サンアル]
琉球 18:30 水戸 [タピスタ]
大宮 19:00 秋田 [NACK]
町田 19:00 岡山 [Gスタ]
磐田 19:00 東京V [ヤマハ]
山口 19:00 金沢 [みらスタ]
長崎 19:00 山形 [トラスタ]
8月15日(日)
愛媛 19:00 北九州 [ニンスタ]

第26節
8月21日(土)
栃木 18:00 東京V [栃木グ]
甲府 18:00 千葉 [JITス]
金沢 19:00 磐田 [石川西部]
岡山 19:00 大宮 [Cスタ]
8月22日(日)
松本 18:00 愛媛 [サンアル]
新潟 18:00 相模原 [デンカS]
秋田 18:30 長崎 [ソユスタ]
山形 19:00 琉球 [NDスタ]
水戸 19:00 京都 [Ksスタ]
群馬 19:00 山口 [正田スタ]
北九州 19:00 町田 [ミクスタ]

第27節
8月28日(土)
千葉 18:00 長崎 [フクアリ]
京都 18:30 東京V [サンガS]
琉球 18:30 秋田 [タピスタ]
水戸 19:00 新潟 [Ksスタ]
磐田 19:00 相模原 [ヤマハ]
山口 19:00 山形 [みらスタ]
北九州 19:00 岡山 [ミクスタ]
8月29日(日)
大宮 19:00 松本 [NACK]
町田 19:00 甲府 [Gスタ]
愛媛 19:00 栃木 [ニンスタ]
群馬 19:00 金沢 [正田スタ]

第28節
9月4日(土)
秋田 vs 群馬 [ソユスタ]
山形 vs 水戸 [NDスタ]
相模原 vs 千葉 [ギオンス]
甲府 vs 京都 [JITス]
松本 vs 磐田 [サンアル]
新潟 vs 北九州 [デンカS]
金沢 vs 町田 [石川西部]
長崎 vs 琉球 [トラスタ]
9月5日(日)
大宮 vs 東京V [NACK]
岡山 vs 愛媛 [Cスタ]
栃木 vs 山口 [栃木グ]

第29節
9月11日(土)
水戸 vs 秋田 [Ksスタ]
千葉 vs 磐田 [フクアリ]
東京V vs 松本 [味スタ]
新潟 vs 山形 [デンカS]
京都 vs 琉球 [サンガS]
岡山 vs 栃木 [Cスタ]
山口 vs 町田 [みらスタ]
北九州 vs 金沢 [ミクスタ]
長崎 vs 相模原 [トラスタ]
9月12日(日)
群馬 vs 甲府 [正田スタ]
愛媛 vs 大宮 [ニンスタ]

第30節
9月18日(土)
山形 vs 京都 [NDスタ]
栃木 vs 水戸 [カンセキ]
千葉 vs 愛媛 [フクアリ]
町田 vs 長崎 [Gスタ]
甲府 vs 大宮 [JITス]
磐田 vs 岡山 [ヤマハ]
琉球 vs 群馬 [タピスタ]
9月19日(日)
秋田 vs 北九州 [ソユスタ]
東京V vs 新潟 [味スタ]
相模原 vs 山口 [ギオンス]
金沢 vs 松本 [石川西部]

第31節
9月25日(土)
群馬 vs 千葉 [正田スタ]
大宮 vs 相模原 [NACK]
新潟 vs 甲府 [デンカS]
磐田 vs 琉球 [ヤマハ]
京都 vs 栃木 [サンガS]
山口 vs 長崎 [みらスタ]
愛媛 vs 山形 [ニンスタ]
9月26日(日)
水戸 vs 金沢 [Ksスタ]
東京V vs 町田 [味スタ]
松本 vs 北九州 [サンアル]
岡山 vs 秋田 [Cスタ]

第32節
10月2日(土)
秋田 vs 愛媛 [ソユスタ]
甲府 vs 山形 [JITス]
長崎 vs 京都 [トラスタ]
琉球 vs 岡山 [タピスタ]
10月3日(日)
栃木 vs 大宮 [カンセキ]
千葉 vs 松本 [フクアリ]
町田 vs 磐田 [Gスタ]
相模原 vs 水戸 [ギオンス]
金沢 vs 新潟 [石川西部]
山口 vs 東京V [みらスタ]
北九州 vs 群馬 [ミクスタ]

第33節
10月9日(土)
大宮 vs 金沢 [NACK]
東京V vs 岡山 [味スタ]
甲府 vs 琉球 [JITス]
新潟 vs 山口 [デンカS]
磐田 vs 北九州 [ヤマハ]
10月10日(日)
山形 vs 秋田 [NDスタ]
水戸 vs 群馬 [Ksスタ]
町田 vs 千葉 [Gスタ]
松本 vs 栃木 [サンアル]
京都 vs 相模原 [サンガS]
愛媛 vs 長崎 [ニンスタ]

第34節
10月16日(土)
秋田 vs 町田 [ソユスタ]
相模原 vs 山形 [ギオンス]
北九州 vs 東京V [ミクスタ]
長崎 vs 新潟 [トラスタ]
琉球 vs 愛媛 [タピスタ]
10月17日(日)
栃木 vs 磐田 [カンセキ]
群馬 vs 京都 [正田スタ]
千葉 vs 大宮 [フクアリ]
金沢 vs 甲府 [石川西部]
岡山 vs 松本 [Cスタ]
山口 vs 水戸 [SV下関]

第35節
10月23日(土)
山形 vs 群馬 [NDスタ]
大宮 vs 北九州 [NACK]
甲府 vs 長崎 [JITス]
新潟 vs 秋田 [デンカS]
磐田 vs 愛媛 [エコパ]
10月24日(日)
水戸 vs 岡山 [Ksスタ]
東京V vs 千葉 [味スタ]
町田 vs 栃木 [Gスタ]
相模原 vs 金沢 [ギオンス]
松本 vs 琉球 [サンアル]
京都 vs 山口 [サンガS]

第36節
10月30日(土)
秋田 vs 金沢 [ソユスタ]
群馬 vs 松本 [正田スタ]
大宮 vs 磐田 [NACK]
千葉 vs 山口 [フクアリ]
東京V vs 甲府 [味スタ]
愛媛 vs 京都 [ニンスタ]
北九州 vs 相模原 [ミクスタ]
長崎 vs 水戸 [トラスタ]
琉球 vs 町田 [タピスタ]
10月31日(日)
栃木 vs 山形 [栃木グ]
岡山 vs 新潟 [Cスタ]

第37節
11月3日(水)
山形 vs 東京V [NDスタ]
水戸 vs 北九州 [Ksスタ]
栃木 vs 千葉 [栃木グ]
町田 vs 松本 [Gスタ]
相模原 vs 秋田 [ギオンス]
甲府 vs 岡山 [JITス]
新潟 vs 磐田 [デンカS]
金沢 vs 愛媛 [石川西部]
京都 vs 大宮 [サンガS]
山口 vs 琉球 [みらスタ]
長崎 vs 群馬 [トラスタ]

第38節
11月7日(日)
秋田 vs 栃木 [ソユスタ]
群馬 vs 相模原 [正田スタ]
大宮 vs 山口 [NACK]
千葉 vs 水戸 [フクアリ]
東京V vs 長崎 [味スタ]
松本 vs 新潟 [サンアル]
磐田 vs 京都 [ヤマハ]
岡山 vs 山形 [Cスタ]
愛媛 vs 町田 [ニンスタ]
北九州 vs 甲府 [ミクスタ]
琉球 vs 金沢 [タピスタ]

第39節
11月13日(土)
新潟 vs 愛媛 [デンカS]
山口 vs 北九州 [みらスタ]
長崎 vs 栃木 [トラスタ]
琉球 vs 千葉 [タピスタ]
11月14日(日)
山形 vs 大宮 [NDスタ]
水戸 vs 磐田 [Ksスタ]
町田 vs 群馬 [Gスタ]
相模原 vs 岡山 [ギオンス]
甲府 vs 松本 [JITス]
金沢 vs 東京V [石川西部]
京都 vs 秋田 [サンガS]

第40節
11月20日(土)
磐田 vs 長崎 [ヤマハ]
岡山 vs 京都 [Cスタ]
11月21日(日)
秋田 vs 甲府 [ソユスタ]
山形 vs 町田 [NDスタ]
栃木 vs 金沢 [栃木グ]
群馬 vs 新潟 [正田スタ]
大宮 vs 水戸 [NACK]
千葉 vs 北九州 [フクアリ]
東京V vs 琉球 [味スタ]
松本 vs 山口 [サンアル]
愛媛 vs 相模原 [ニンスタ]

第41節
11月28日(日)
秋田 vs 東京V [ソユスタ]
水戸 vs 愛媛 [Ksスタ]
群馬 vs 磐田 [正田スタ]
千葉 vs 京都 [フクアリ]
町田 vs 大宮 [Gスタ]
相模原 vs 松本 [ギオンス]
金沢 vs 山形 [石川西部]
山口 vs 甲府 [みらスタ]
北九州 vs 栃木 [ミクスタ]
長崎 vs 岡山 [トラスタ]
琉球 vs 新潟 [タピスタ]

第42節
12月5日(日)
山形 vs 北九州 [NDスタ]
栃木 vs 琉球 [カンセキ]
大宮 vs 群馬 [NACK]
東京V vs 相模原 [味スタ]
甲府 vs 水戸 [JITス]
松本 vs 長崎 [サンアル]
新潟 vs 町田 [デンカS]
磐田 vs 秋田 [ヤマハ]
京都 vs 金沢 [サンガS]
岡山 vs 千葉 [Cスタ]
愛媛 vs 山口 [ニンスタ]

TOP