J3 2021年日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加


第1節
3月14日(日)
福島 0-0 藤枝 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 0-1 富山 [ニッパツ]
FC今治 0-1 熊本 [夢スタ]
宮崎 0-1 岩手 [ユニスタ]
岐阜 0-0 八戸 [長良川]
讃岐 0-2 長野 [ピカスタ]
鹿児島 2-3 鳥取 [白波スタ]

第2節
3月20日(土)
福島 2-1 YS横浜 [とうスタ]
沼津 1-0 FC今治 [愛鷹]
熊本 2-2 鹿児島 [えがおS]
3月21日(日)
藤枝 1-3 岐阜 [藤枝サ]
鳥取 1-1 岩手 [Axis]
長野 1-1 宮崎 [長野U]
富山 2-1 八戸 [富山]

第3節
3月28日(日)
八戸 1-0 沼津 [プラスタ]
岩手 0-0 長野 [いわスタ]
YS横浜 0-0 熊本 [ニッパツ]
FC今治 2-0 鳥取 [夢スタ]
鹿児島 2-0 福島 [白波スタ]
岐阜 4-0 讃岐 [長良川]
宮崎 2-1 富山 [ユニスタ]

第4節
4月3日(土)
岩手 3-2 FC今治 [いわスタ]
4月4日(日)
沼津 1-0 YS横浜 [愛鷹]
鳥取 中止 岐阜 [Axis]
長野 1-1 八戸 [長野U]
富山 2-2 福島 [富山]
讃岐 0-1 藤枝 [ピカスタ]
熊本 1-2 宮崎 [えがおS]

第5節
4月10日(土)
藤枝 1-1 長野 [藤枝サ]
4月11日(日)
八戸 0-3 岩手 [プラスタ]
福島 1-2 熊本 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 0-0 鹿児島 [ニッパツ]
讃岐 2-3 富山 [ピカスタ]
宮崎 2-1 鳥取 [ユニスタ]
岐阜 中止 沼津 [長良川]

第4節延期分
4月21日(水)
鳥取 0-1 岐阜 [Axis]

第6節
4月25日(日)
沼津 1-1 藤枝 [愛鷹]
鳥取 1-0 讃岐 [Axis]
FC今治 1-1 YS横浜 [夢スタ]
鹿児島 1-0 宮崎 [白波スタ]
福島 中止 岩手 [とうスタ]
富山 1-0 岐阜 [富山]
熊本 2-2 八戸 [えがおS]

第7節
5月1日(土)
藤枝 1-1 富山 [藤枝サ]
讃岐 1-0 沼津 [ピカスタ]
5月2日(日)
八戸 2-00 鳥取 [プラスタ]
岩手 2-1 鹿児島 [いわスタ]
宮崎 2-1 FC今治 [ユニスタ]
長野 0-1 福島 [長野U]
岐阜 0-1 熊本 [長良川]

第5節延期分
5月5日(水)
岐阜 3-1 沼津 [長良川]

第8節
5月15日(土)
鹿児島 0-3 藤枝 [白波スタ]
5月16日(日)
岩手 0-2 岐阜 [いわスタ]
YS横浜 0-2 宮崎 [ニッパツ]
FC今治 1-1 讃岐 [夢スタ]
福島 0-3 八戸 [郡山西部]
※懲罰により福島の0-3負け扱い。個人記録は変更なし
富山 3-0 沼津 [富山]
熊本 2-0 長野 [えがおS]

第6節延期分
5月26日(水)
福島 2-1 岩手 [とうスタ]

第9節
5月29日(土)
藤枝 0-1 熊本 [藤枝サ]
5月30日(日)
八戸 2-1 FC今治 [プラスタ]
沼津 0-1 福島 [愛鷹]
鳥取 0-3 富山 [Axis]
讃岐 1-1 岩手 [ピカスタ]
長野 1-2 鹿児島 [長野U]
岐阜 1-2 YS横浜 [長良川]

第10節
6月5日(土)
YS横浜 2-1 鳥取 [ニッパツ]
FC今治 0-0 長野 [夢スタ]
6月6日(日)
福島 1-2 岐阜 [とうスタ]
宮崎 2-0 八戸 [ユニスタ]
鹿児島 1-2 讃岐 [白波スタ]
熊本 0-1 沼津 [えがおS]
岩手 4-0 藤枝 [いわスタ]

第11節
6月12日(土)
岐阜 3-1 宮崎 [長良川]
6月13日(日)
八戸 3-0 YS横浜 [プラスタ]
藤枝 1-1 FC今治 [藤枝サ]
沼津 0-2 鹿児島 [愛鷹]
鳥取 1-8 長野 [チュスタ]
富山 1-1 熊本 [富山]
讃岐 1-2 福島 [ピカスタ]

第12節
6月19日(土)
岩手 3-2 沼津 [いわスタ]
鹿児島 0-0 八戸 [白波スタ]
6月20日(日)
YS横浜 4-3 藤枝 [ニッパツ]
長野 4-0 富山 [長野U]
宮崎 2-2 讃岐 [ユニスタ]
FC今治 3-0 岐阜 [夢スタ]
熊本 1-1 鳥取 [えがおS]

第13節
6月26日(土)
岩手 0-2 YS横浜 [いわスタ]
藤枝 2-1 宮崎 [藤枝サ]
富山 1-1 FC今治 [富山]
讃岐 1-2 熊本 [ピカスタ]
鳥取 0-1 福島 [Axis]
6月27日(日)
沼津 0-1 長野 [愛鷹]
岐阜 1-0 鹿児島 [長良川]

第14節
7月3日(土)
FC今治 1-2 鹿児島 [夢スタ]
富山 1-0 岩手 [富山]
鳥取 1-4 沼津 [Axis]
7月4日(日)
八戸 1-0 藤枝 [プラスタ]
YS横浜 1-2 讃岐 [ニッパツ]
宮崎 3-2 福島 [ユニスタ]
長野 2-1 岐阜 [長野U]

第15節
7月10日(土)
藤枝 0-2 鳥取 [藤枝サ]
八戸 1-1 讃岐 [プラスタ]
鹿児島 2-2 富山 [白波スタ]
7月11日(日)
福島 4-1 FC今治 [あいづ]
沼津 1-1 宮崎 [愛鷹]
長野 2-2 YS横浜 [長野U]
熊本 1-1 岩手 [えがおS]

第16節
8月28日(土)
岩手 3-2 八戸 [いわスタ]
岐阜 0-4 福島 [長良川]
讃岐 1-2 鹿児島 [ピカスタ]
富山 2-1 藤枝 [富山]
鳥取 1-2 熊本 [Axis]
8月29日(日)
宮崎 0-2 長野 [ユニスタ]
FC今治 0-0 沼津 [夢スタ]

第17節
9月4日(土)
YS横浜 0-3 岐阜 [ニッパツ]
藤枝 5-0 讃岐 [藤枝サ]
八戸 0-1 宮崎 [プラスタ]
9月5日(日)
福島 2-1 鳥取 [とうスタ]
沼津 2-1 富山 [愛鷹]
熊本 1-0 FC今治 [えがおS]
長野 0-1 岩手 [長野U]

第18節
9月11日(土)
岐阜 0-3 鳥取 [長良川]
富山 3-0 長野 [富山]
鹿児島 1-2 岩手 [白波スタ]
9月12日(日)
福島 2-1 沼津 [とうスタ]
讃岐 0-1 八戸 [ピカスタ]
宮崎 1-1 YS横浜 [ユニスタ]
FC今治 4-3 藤枝 [夢スタ]

第19節
9月18日(土)
YS横浜 0-0 FC今治 [ニッパツ]
八戸 中止 富山 [プラスタ]
鳥取 0-2 鹿児島 [Axis]
9月19日(日)
藤枝 1-0 福島 [藤枝サ]
沼津 0-2 讃岐 [愛鷹]
岩手 0-1 宮崎 [いわスタ]
長野 0-2 熊本 [長野U]

第20節
9月25日(土)
鹿児島 1-0 岐阜 [白波スタ]
八戸 中止 長野 [プラスタ]
9月26日(日)
富山 0-2 鳥取 [富山]
宮崎 2-1 沼津 [ユニスタ]
讃岐 0-1 YS横浜 [ピカスタ]
熊本 1-0 福島 [えがおS]
FC今治 0-1 岩手 [夢スタ]

第21節
10月2日(土)
岐阜 2-1 FC今治 [長良川]
鹿児島 3-1 YS横浜 [白波スタ]
10月3日(日)
福島 1-3 富山 [とうスタ]
沼津 7-2 八戸 [愛鷹]
鳥取 0-4 宮崎 [チュスタ]
長野 0-0 讃岐 [長野U]
熊本 3-2 藤枝 [えがおS]

第19節延期分
10月6日(水)
八戸 0-1 富山 [プラスタ]

第22節
10月9日(土)
YS横浜 0-0 長野 [ニッパツ]
岩手 2-1 鳥取 [いわスタ]
10月10日(日)
八戸 0-5 熊本 [プラスタ]
福島 1-1 鹿児島 [とうスタ]
FC今治 0-1 宮崎 [夢スタ]
藤枝 5-1 沼津 [藤枝サ]
讃岐 0-0 岐阜 [ピカスタ]

第23節
10月16日(土)
沼津 1-3 熊本 [愛鷹]
10月17日(日)
八戸 1-1 福島 [プラスタ]
富山 1-0 讃岐 [富山]
鳥取 1-2 YS横浜 [Axis]
宮崎 3-2 鹿児島 [ユニスタ]
長野 1-3 藤枝 [長野U]
岐阜 2-2 岩手 [長良川]

第20節延期分
10月20日(水)
八戸 0-0 長野 [プラスタ]

第24節
10月23日(土)
藤枝 13:00 岩手 [藤枝サ]
鹿児島 15:00 沼津 [白波スタ]
10月24日(日)
福島 13:00 宮崎 [Jスタ]
YS横浜 13:00 八戸 [ニッパツ]
FC今治 13:00 富山 [夢スタ]
岐阜 14:00 長野 [長良川]
熊本 14:00 讃岐 [えがおS]

第25節
10月30日(土)
岩手 13:00 福島 [いわスタ]
富山 13:00 YS横浜 [富山]
10月31日(日)
長野 13:00 鳥取 [長野U]
沼津 13:00 岐阜 [愛鷹]
宮崎 13:00 藤枝 [ユニスタ]
讃岐 14:00 FC今治 [ピカスタ]
鹿児島 14:00 熊本 [白波スタ]

第26節
11月7日(日)
八戸 13:00 鹿児島 [プラスタ]
岩手 13:00 熊本 [北上]
YS横浜 13:00 沼津 [ニッパツ]
鳥取 13:00 藤枝 [Axis]
FC今治 13:00 福島 [夢スタ]
岐阜 14:00 富山 [長良川]
讃岐 14:00 宮崎 [ピカスタ]

第27節
11月14日(日)
福島 13:00 長野 [Jスタ]
藤枝 13:00 八戸 [藤枝サ]
沼津 13:00 鳥取 [愛鷹]
宮崎 13:00 岐阜 [ユニスタ]
鹿児島 13:00 FC今治 [白波スタ]
YS横浜 14:00 岩手 [三ツ沢陸]
熊本 14:00 富山 [えがおS]

第28節
11月20日(土)
藤枝 13:00 鹿児島 [藤枝サ]
11月21日(日)
八戸 13:00 岐阜 [プラスタ]
岩手 13:00 讃岐 [北上]
富山 13:00 宮崎 [富山]
鳥取 13:00 FC今治 [Axis]
熊本 13:10 YS横浜 [えがおS]
長野 14:00 沼津 [長野U]

第29節
11月28日(日)
岩手 13:00 富山 [いわスタ]
YS横浜 13:00 福島 [ニッパツ]
FC今治 13:00 八戸 [夢スタ]
宮崎 13:00 熊本 [ユニスタ]
鹿児島 13:00 長野 [白波スタ]
岐阜 14:00 藤枝 [長良川]
讃岐 14:00 鳥取 [ピカスタ]

第30節
12月5日(日)
福島 14:00 讃岐 [Jスタ]
長野 14:00 FC今治 [長野U]
富山 14:00 鹿児島 [富山]
藤枝 14:00 YS横浜 [藤枝サ]
沼津 14:00 岩手 [愛鷹]
鳥取 14:00 八戸 [Axis]
熊本 14:00 岐阜 [えがおS]

TOP