[セリエA2018-19] 日程&結果

TOP > LIVEスコア一覧
このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

第1節
8月18日(土)
キエーボ 2-3 ユベントス
ラツィオ 1-2 ナポリ
8月19日(日)
トリノ 0-1 ローマ
ボローニャ 0-1 SPAL
エンポリ 2-0 カリアリ
パルマ 2-2 ウディネーゼ
サッスオーロ 1-0 インテル
8月20日(月)
アタランタ 4-0 フロジノーネ
9月19日(水)
サンプドリア 1-1 フィオレンティーナ
10月31日(水)
ミラン 2-1 ジェノア

第2節
8月25日(土)
ユベントス 2-0 ラツィオ
ナポリ 3-2 ミラン
8月26日(日)
SPAL 1-0 パルマ
カリアリ 2-2 サッスオーロ
フィオレンティーナ 6-1 キエーボ
フロジノーネ 0-0 ボローニャ
ジェノア 2-1 エンポリ
インテル 2-2 トリノ
ウディネーゼ 1-0 サンプドリア
8月27日(月)
ローマ 3-3 アタランタ

第3節
8月31日(金)
ミラン 2-1 ローマ
9月1日(土)
ボローニャ 0-3 インテル
パルマ 1-2 ユベントス
9月2日(日)
フィオレンティーナ 1-0 ウディネーゼ
アタランタ 0-1 カリアリ
キエーボ 0-0 エンポリ
ラツィオ 1-0 フロジノーネ
サンプドリア 3-0 ナポリ
サッスオーロ 5-3 ジェノア
トリノ 1-0 SPAL

第4節
9月15日(土)
インテル 0-1 パルマ
ナポリ 1-0 フィオレンティーナ
フロジノーネ 0-5 サンプドリア
9月16日(日)
ローマ 2-2 キエーボ
ジェノア 1-0 ボローニャ
ユベントス 2-1 サッスオーロ
ウディネーゼ 1-1 トリノ
エンポリ 0-1 ラツィオ
カリアリ 1-1 ミラン
9月17日(月)
SPAL 2-0 アタランタ

第5節
9月21日(金)
サッスオーロ 3-1 エンポリ
9月22日(土)
パルマ 2-0 カリアリ
フィオレンティーナ 3-0 SPAL
サンプドリア 0-1 インテル
9月23日(日)
トリノ 1-3 ナポリ
ボローニャ 2-0 ローマ
キエーボ 0-2 ウディネーゼ
ラツィオ 4-1 ジェノア
ミラン 2-2 アタランタ
フロジノーネ 0-2 ユベントス

第6節
9月25日(火)
インテル 2-1 フィオレンティーナ
9月26日(水)
ウディネーゼ 1-2 ラツィオ
アタランタ 0-0 トリノ
カリアリ 0-0 サンプドリア
ジェノア 2-0 キエーボ
ユベントス 2-0 ボローニャ
ナポリ 3-0 パルマ
ローマ 4-0 フロジノーネ
9月27日(木)
SPAL 0-2 サッスオーロ
エンポリ 1-1 ミラン

第7節
9月29日(土)
ローマ 3-1 ラツィオ
ユベントス 3-1 ナポリ
インテル 2-0 カリアリ
9月30日(日)
ボローニャ 2-1 ウディネーゼ
キエーボ 0-1 トリノ
フィオレンティーナ 2-0 アタランタ
フロジノーネ 1-2 ジェノア
パルマ 1-0 エンポリ
サッスオーロ 1-4 ミラン
10月1日(月)
サンプドリア 2-1 SPAL

第8節
10月5日(金)
トリノ 3-2 フロジノーネ
10月6日(土)
カリアリ 2-0 ボローニャ
ウディネーゼ 0-2 ユベントス
エンポリ 0-2 ローマ
10月7日(日)
ジェノア 1-3 パルマ
アタランタ 0-1 サンプドリア
ラツィオ 1-0 フィオレンティーナ
ミラン 3-1 キエーボ
ナポリ 2-0 サッスオーロ
SPAL 1-2 インテル

第9節
10月20日(土)
ローマ 0-2 SPAL
ユベントス 1-1 ジェノア
ウディネーゼ 0-3 ナポリ
10月21日(日)
フロジノーネ 3-3 エンポリ
ボローニャ 2-2 トリノ
キエーボ 1-5 アタランタ
パルマ 0-2 ラツィオ
フィオレンティーナ 1-1 カリアリ
インテル 1-0 ミラン
10月22日(月)
サンプドリア 0-0 サッスオーロ

第10節
10月27日(土)
アタランタ 3-0 パルマ
エンポリ 1-2 ユベントス
トリノ 1-1 フィオレンティーナ
10月28日(日)
サッスオーロ 2-2 ボローニャ
カリアリ 2-1 キエーボ
ジェノア 2-2 ウディネーゼ
SPAL 0-3 フロジノーネ
ミラン 3-2 サンプドリア
ナポリ 1-1 ローマ
10月29日(月)
ラツィオ 0-3 インテル

第11節
11月2日(金)
ナポリ 5-1 エンポリ
11月3日(土)
インテル 5-0 ジェノア
フィオレンティーナ 1-1 ローマ
ユベントス 3-1 カリアリ
11月4日(日)
ラツィオ 4-1 SPAL
キエーボ 0-2 サッスオーロ
パルマ 0-0 フロジノーネ
サンプドリア 1-4 トリノ
ボローニャ 1-2 アタランタ
ウディネーゼ 0-1 ミラン

第12節
11月9日(金)
フロジノーネ 1-1 フィオレンティーナ
11月10日(土)
トリノ 1-2 パルマ
SPAL 2-2 カリアリ
ジェノア 1-2 ナポリ
11月11日(日)
アタランタ 4-1 インテル
キエーボ 2-2 ボローニャ
エンポリ 2-1 ウディネーゼ
ローマ 4-1 サンプドリア
サッスオーロ 1-1 ラツィオ
ミラン 0-2 ユベントス

第13節
11月24日(土)
ウディネーゼ 1-0 ローマ
ユベントス 2-0 SPAL
インテル 3-0 フロジノーネ
11月25日(日)
パルマ 2-1 サッスオーロ
ボローニャ 0-0 フィオレンティーナ
エンポリ 3-2 アタランタ
ナポリ 0-0 キエーボ
ラツィオ 1-1 ミラン
ジェノア 1-1 サンプドリア
11月26日(月)
カリアリ 0-0 トリノ

第14節
12月1日(土)
SPAL 2-2 エンポリ
フィオレンティーナ 0-3 ユベントス
サンプドリア 4-1 ボローニャ
12月2日(日)
ミラン 2-1 パルマ
フロジノーネ 1-1 カリアリ
サッスオーロ 0-0 ウディネーゼ
トリノ 2-1 ジェノア
キエーボ 1-1 ラツィオ
ローマ 2-2 インテル
12月3日(月)
アタランタ 1-2 ナポリ

第15節
12月7日(金)
ユベントス 1-0 インテル
12月8日(土)
ナポリ 4-0 フロジノーネ
カリアリ 2-2 ローマ
ラツィオ 2-2 サンプドリア
12月9日(日)
サッスオーロ 3-3 フィオレンティーナ
エンポリ 2-1 ボローニャ
パルマ 1-1 キエーボ
ウディネーゼ 1-3 アタランタ
ジェノア 1-1 SPAL
ミラン 0-0 トリノ

第16節
12月15日(土)
インテル 1-0 ウディネーゼ
トリノ 0-1 ユベントス
12月16日(日)
SPAL 0-0 キエーボ
フィオレンティーナ 3-1 エンポリ
フロジノーネ 0-2 サッスオーロ
サンプドリア 2-0 パルマ
カリアリ 0-1 ナポリ
ローマ 3-2 ジェノア
12月17日(月)
アタランタ 1-0 ラツィオ
12月18日(火)
ボローニャ 0-0 ミラン

第17節
12月22日(土)
ラツィオ 3-1 カリアリ
エンポリ 2-4 サンプドリア
ジェノア 3-1 アタランタ
ミラン 0-1 フィオレンティーナ
ナポリ 1-0 SPAL
サッスオーロ 1-1 トリノ
ウディネーゼ 1-1 フロジノーネ
キエーボ 1-1 インテル
パルマ 0-0 ボローニャ
ユベントス 1-0 ローマ

第18節
12月26日(水)
フロジノーネ 0-0 ミラン
アタランタ 2-2 ユベントス
ボローニャ 0-2 ラツィオ
カリアリ 1-0 ジェノア
フィオレンティーナ 0-1 パルマ
サンプドリア 2-0 キエーボ
ローマ 3-1 サッスオーロ
SPAL 0-0 ウディネーゼ
トリノ 3-0 エンポリ
インテル 1-0 ナポリ

第19節
12月29日(土)
ユベントス 2-1 サンプドリア
キエーボ 1-0 フロジノーネ
エンポリ 0-1 インテル
ジェノア 0-0 フィオレンティーナ
ラツィオ 1-1 トリノ
パルマ 0-2 ローマ
サッスオーロ 2-6 アタランタ
ウディネーゼ 2-0 カリアリ
ナポリ 3-2 ボローニャ
ミラン 2-1 SPAL

第20節
1月19日(土)
ローマ 3-2 トリノ
ウディネーゼ 1-2 パルマ
インテル 0-0 サッスオーロ
1月20日(日)
フロジノーネ 0-5 アタランタ
SPAL 1-1 ボローニャ
フィオレンティーナ 3-3 サンプドリア
カリアリ 2-2 エンポリ
ナポリ 2-1 ラツィオ
1月21日(月)
ジェノア 0-2 ミラン
ユベントス 3-0 キエーボ

第21節
1月26日(土)
サッスオーロ 3-0 カリアリ
サンプドリア 4-0 ウディネーゼ
ミラン 0-0 ナポリ
1月27日(日)
キエーボ 3-4 フィオレンティーナ
ボローニャ 0-4 フロジノーネ
アタランタ 3-3 ローマ
パルマ 2-3 SPAL
トリノ 1-0 インテル
ラツィオ 1-2 ユベントス
1月28日(月)
エンポリ 1-3 ジェノア

第22節
2月2日(土)
エンポリ 2-2 キエーボ
ナポリ 3-0 サンプドリア
ユベントス 3-3 パルマ
2月3日(日)
SPAL 0-0 トリノ
ウディネーゼ 1-1 フィオレンティーナ
ジェノア 1-1 サッスオーロ
インテル 0-1 ボローニャ
ローマ 1-1 ミラン
2月4日(月)
フロジノーネ 0-1 ラツィオ
カリアリ 0-1 アタランタ

第23節
2月7日(木)
ラツィオ 1-0 エンポリ
2月8日(金)
キエーボ 0-3 ローマ
2月9日(土)
フィオレンティーナ 0-0 ナポリ
パルマ 0-1 インテル
2月10日(日)
ボローニャ 1-1 ジェノア
サンプドリア 0-1 フロジノーネ
アタランタ 2-1 SPAL
トリノ 1-0 ウディネーゼ
サッスオーロ 0-3 ユベントス
ミラン 3-0 カリアリ

第24節
2月15日(金)
ユベントス 3-0 フロジノーネ
2月16日(土)
カリアリ 2-1 パルマ
アタランタ 1-3 ミラン
2月17日(日)
SPAL 1-4 フィオレンティーナ
ウディネーゼ 1-0 キエーボ
ジェノア 2-1 ラツィオ
エンポリ 3-0 サッスオーロ
インテル 2-1 サンプドリア
ナポリ 0-0 トリノ
2月18日(月)
ローマ 2-1 ボローニャ

第25節
2月22日(金)
ミラン 3-0 エンポリ
2月23日(土)
トリノ 2-0 アタランタ
フロジノーネ 2-3 ローマ
2月24日(日)
サンプドリア 1-0 カリアリ
キエーボ 0-0 ジェノア
ボローニャ 0-1 ユベントス
サッスオーロ 1-1 SPAL
パルマ 0-4 ナポリ
フィオレンティーナ 3-3 インテル
4月10日(水)
ラツィオ 26:00 ウディネーゼ

第26節
3月1日(金)
カリアリ 2-1 インテル
3月2日(土)
エンポリ 3-3 パルマ
ミラン 1-0 サッスオーロ
ラツィオ 3-0 ローマ
3月3日(日)
トリノ 3-0 キエーボ
ウディネーゼ 2-1 ボローニャ
ジェノア 0-0 フロジノーネ
SPAL 1-2 サンプドリア
アタランタ 3-1 フィオレンティーナ
ナポリ 1-2 ユベントス

第27節
3月8日(金)
ユベントス 4-1 ウディネーゼ
3月9日(土)
パルマ 1-0 ジェノア
キエーボ 1-2 ミラン
3月10日(日)
ボローニャ 2-0 カリアリ
サンプドリア 1-2 アタランタ
インテル 2-0 SPAL
フロジノーネ 1-2 トリノ
サッスオーロ 1-1 ナポリ
フィオレンティーナ 1-1 ラツィオ
3月11日(月)
ローマ 2-1 エンポリ

第28節
3月15日(金)
カリアリ 2-1 フィオレンティーナ
3月16日(土)
サッスオーロ 3-5 サンプドリア
SPAL 2-1 ローマ
トリノ 2-3 ボローニャ
3月17日(日)
ジェノア 2-0 ユベントス
アタランタ 1-1 キエーボ
エンポリ 2-1 フロジノーネ
ラツィオ 4-1 パルマ
ナポリ 4-2 ウディネーゼ
ミラン 2-3 インテル

第29節
3月29日(金)
キエーボ 28:30 カリアリ
3月30日(土)
ウディネーゼ 23:00 ジェノア
ユベントス 26:00 エンポリ
サンプドリア 28:30 ミラン
3月31日(日)
パルマ 19:30 アタランタ
ローマ 22:00 ナポリ
フロジノーネ 22:00 SPAL
フィオレンティーナ 22:00 トリノ
ボローニャ 25:00 サッスオーロ
インテル 27:30 ラツィオ

第30節
4月2日(火)
ミラン 26:00 ウディネーゼ
カリアリ 28:00 ユベントス
4月3日(水)
エンポリ 26:00 ナポリ
ローマ 28:00 フィオレンティーナ
ジェノア 28:00 インテル
SPAL 28:00 ラツィオ
フロジノーネ 28:00 パルマ
トリノ 28:00 サンプドリア
4月4日(木)
サッスオーロ 26:00 キエーボ
アタランタ 28:00 ボローニャ

第31節
4月6日(土)
パルマ 22:00 トリノ
ユベントス 25:00 ミラン
サンプドリア 27:30 ローマ
4月7日(日)
フィオレンティーナ 19:30 フロジノーネ
インテル 22:00 アタランタ
ウディネーゼ 22:00 エンポリ
カリアリ 22:00 SPAL
ラツィオ 25:00 サッスオーロ
ナポリ 27:30 ジェノア
4月8日(月)
ボローニャ 27:30 キエーボ

第32節
4月13日(土)
SPAL 22:00 ユベントス
ローマ 25:00 ウディネーゼ
ミラン 27:30 ラツィオ
4月14日(日)
トリノ 19:30 カリアリ
フィオレンティーナ 22:00 ボローニャ
アタランタ 22:00 エンポリ
サッスオーロ 22:00 パルマ
キエーボ 25:00 ナポリ
フロジノーネ 27:30 インテル
4月15日(月)
サンプドリア 27:30 ジェノア

第33節
4月20日(土)
パルマ 19:30 ミラン
ナポリ 22:00 アタランタ
ラツィオ 22:00 キエーボ
カリアリ 22:00 フロジノーネ
ボローニャ 22:00 サンプドリア
ウディネーゼ 22:00 サッスオーロ
エンポリ 22:00 SPAL
ジェノア 22:00 トリノ
ユベントス 25:00 フィオレンティーナ
インテル 27:30 ローマ

第34節
4月27日(土)
インテル 27:30 ユベントス
4月28日(日)
ローマ vs カリアリ
ボローニャ vs エンポリ
SPAL vs ジェノア
サンプドリア vs ラツィオ
トリノ vs ミラン
フロジノーネ vs ナポリ
キエーボ vs パルマ
フィオレンティーナ vs サッスオーロ
アタランタ vs ウディネーゼ

第35節
5月5日(日)
ラツィオ vs アタランタ
ミラン vs ボローニャ
ナポリ vs カリアリ
エンポリ vs フィオレンティーナ
サッスオーロ vs フロジノーネ
ウディネーゼ vs インテル
ジェノア vs ローマ
パルマ vs サンプドリア
キエーボ vs SPAL
ユベントス vs トリノ

第36節
5月12日(日)
インテル vs キエーボ
サンプドリア vs エンポリ
アタランタ vs ジェノア
カリアリ vs ラツィオ
フィオレンティーナ vs ミラン
SPAL vs ナポリ
ボローニャ vs パルマ
トリノ vs サッスオーロ
フロジノーネ vs ウディネーゼ
ローマ 27:30 ユベントス

第37節
5月19日(日)
ユベントス vs アタランタ
ラツィオ vs ボローニャ
ジェノア vs カリアリ
パルマ vs フィオレンティーナ
ミラン vs フロジノーネ
サッスオーロ vs ローマ
キエーボ vs サンプドリア
ウディネーゼ vs SPAL
エンポリ vs トリノ
ナポリ 27:30 インテル

第38節
5月26日(日)
フロジノーネ vs キエーボ
インテル vs エンポリ
フィオレンティーナ vs ジェノア
サンプドリア vs ユベントス
トリノ vs ラツィオ
SPAL vs ミラン
ボローニャ vs ナポリ
ローマ vs パルマ
アタランタ vs サッスオーロ
カリアリ vs ウディネーゼ

※試合時間は日本時間

●セリエA2018-19特集

TOP