[セリエA2018-19] 日程&結果

TOP > LIVEスコア一覧
このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

第1節
8月18日(土)
キエーボ 2-3 ユベントス
ラツィオ 1-2 ナポリ
8月19日(日)
トリノ 0-1 ローマ
ボローニャ 0-1 SPAL
エンポリ 2-0 カリアリ
パルマ 2-2 ウディネーゼ
サッスオーロ 1-0 インテル
8月20日(月)
アタランタ 4-0 フロジノーネ
9月19日(水)
サンプドリア 1-1 フィオレンティーナ
10月31日(水)
ミラン 2-1 ジェノア

第2節
8月25日(土)
ユベントス 2-0 ラツィオ
ナポリ 3-2 ミラン
8月26日(日)
SPAL 1-0 パルマ
カリアリ 2-2 サッスオーロ
フィオレンティーナ 6-1 キエーボ
フロジノーネ 0-0 ボローニャ
ジェノア 2-1 エンポリ
インテル 2-2 トリノ
ウディネーゼ 1-0 サンプドリア
8月27日(月)
ローマ 3-3 アタランタ

第3節
8月31日(金)
ミラン 2-1 ローマ
9月1日(土)
ボローニャ 0-3 インテル
パルマ 1-2 ユベントス
9月2日(日)
フィオレンティーナ 1-0 ウディネーゼ
アタランタ 0-1 カリアリ
キエーボ 0-0 エンポリ
ラツィオ 1-0 フロジノーネ
サンプドリア 3-0 ナポリ
サッスオーロ 5-3 ジェノア
トリノ 1-0 SPAL

第4節
9月15日(土)
インテル 0-1 パルマ
ナポリ 1-0 フィオレンティーナ
フロジノーネ 0-5 サンプドリア
9月16日(日)
ローマ 2-2 キエーボ
ジェノア 1-0 ボローニャ
ユベントス 2-1 サッスオーロ
ウディネーゼ 1-1 トリノ
エンポリ 0-1 ラツィオ
カリアリ 1-1 ミラン
9月17日(月)
SPAL 2-0 アタランタ

第5節
9月21日(金)
サッスオーロ 3-1 エンポリ
9月22日(土)
パルマ 2-0 カリアリ
フィオレンティーナ 3-0 SPAL
サンプドリア 0-1 インテル
9月23日(日)
トリノ 1-3 ナポリ
ボローニャ 2-0 ローマ
キエーボ 0-2 ウディネーゼ
ラツィオ 4-1 ジェノア
ミラン 2-2 アタランタ
フロジノーネ 0-2 ユベントス

第6節
9月25日(火)
インテル 2-1 フィオレンティーナ
9月26日(水)
ウディネーゼ 1-2 ラツィオ
アタランタ 0-0 トリノ
カリアリ 0-0 サンプドリア
ジェノア 2-0 キエーボ
ユベントス 2-0 ボローニャ
ナポリ 3-0 パルマ
ローマ 4-0 フロジノーネ
9月27日(木)
SPAL 0-2 サッスオーロ
エンポリ 1-1 ミラン

第7節
9月29日(土)
ローマ 3-1 ラツィオ
ユベントス 3-1 ナポリ
インテル 2-0 カリアリ
9月30日(日)
ボローニャ 2-1 ウディネーゼ
キエーボ 0-1 トリノ
フィオレンティーナ 2-0 アタランタ
フロジノーネ 1-2 ジェノア
パルマ 1-0 エンポリ
サッスオーロ 1-4 ミラン
10月1日(月)
サンプドリア 2-1 SPAL

第8節
10月5日(金)
トリノ 3-2 フロジノーネ
10月6日(土)
カリアリ 2-0 ボローニャ
ウディネーゼ 0-2 ユベントス
エンポリ 0-2 ローマ
10月7日(日)
ジェノア 1-3 パルマ
アタランタ 0-1 サンプドリア
ラツィオ 1-0 フィオレンティーナ
ミラン 3-1 キエーボ
ナポリ 2-0 サッスオーロ
SPAL 1-2 インテル

第9節
10月20日(土)
ローマ 0-2 SPAL
ユベントス 1-1 ジェノア
ウディネーゼ 0-3 ナポリ
10月21日(日)
フロジノーネ 3-3 エンポリ
ボローニャ 2-2 トリノ
キエーボ 1-5 アタランタ
パルマ 0-2 ラツィオ
フィオレンティーナ 1-1 カリアリ
インテル 1-0 ミラン
10月22日(月)
サンプドリア 0-0 サッスオーロ

第10節
10月27日(土)
アタランタ 3-0 パルマ
エンポリ 1-2 ユベントス
トリノ 1-1 フィオレンティーナ
10月28日(日)
サッスオーロ 2-2 ボローニャ
カリアリ 2-1 キエーボ
ジェノア 2-2 ウディネーゼ
SPAL 0-3 フロジノーネ
ミラン 3-2 サンプドリア
ナポリ 1-1 ローマ
10月29日(月)
ラツィオ 0-3 インテル

第11節
11月2日(金)
ナポリ 5-1 エンポリ
11月3日(土)
インテル 5-0 ジェノア
フィオレンティーナ 1-1 ローマ
ユベントス 3-1 カリアリ
11月4日(日)
ラツィオ 4-1 SPAL
キエーボ 0-2 サッスオーロ
パルマ 0-0 フロジノーネ
サンプドリア 1-4 トリノ
ボローニャ 1-2 アタランタ
ウディネーゼ 0-1 ミラン

第12節
11月9日(金)
フロジノーネ 1-1 フィオレンティーナ
11月10日(土)
トリノ 1-2 パルマ
SPAL 2-2 カリアリ
ジェノア 1-2 ナポリ
11月11日(日)
アタランタ 4-1 インテル
キエーボ 2-2 ボローニャ
エンポリ 2-1 ウディネーゼ
ローマ 4-1 サンプドリア
サッスオーロ 1-1 ラツィオ
ミラン 0-2 ユベントス

第13節
11月24日(土)
ウディネーゼ 1-0 ローマ
ユベントス 2-0 SPAL
インテル 3-0 フロジノーネ
11月25日(日)
パルマ 2-1 サッスオーロ
ボローニャ 0-0 フィオレンティーナ
エンポリ 3-2 アタランタ
ナポリ 0-0 キエーボ
ラツィオ 1-1 ミラン
ジェノア 1-1 サンプドリア
11月26日(月)
カリアリ 0-0 トリノ

第14節
12月1日(土)
SPAL 2-2 エンポリ
フィオレンティーナ 0-3 ユベントス
サンプドリア 4-1 ボローニャ
12月2日(日)
ミラン 2-1 パルマ
フロジノーネ 1-1 カリアリ
サッスオーロ 0-0 ウディネーゼ
トリノ 2-1 ジェノア
キエーボ 1-1 ラツィオ
ローマ 2-2 インテル
12月3日(月)
アタランタ 1-2 ナポリ

第15節
12月7日(金)
ユベントス 1-0 インテル
12月8日(土)
ナポリ 4-0 フロジノーネ
カリアリ 2-2 ローマ
ラツィオ 2-2 サンプドリア
12月9日(日)
サッスオーロ 3-3 フィオレンティーナ
エンポリ 2-1 ボローニャ
パルマ 1-1 キエーボ
ウディネーゼ 1-3 アタランタ
ジェノア 1-1 SPAL
ミラン 0-0 トリノ

第16節
12月15日(土)
インテル 1-0 ウディネーゼ
トリノ 0-1 ユベントス
12月16日(日)
SPAL 0-0 キエーボ
フィオレンティーナ 3-1 エンポリ
フロジノーネ 0-2 サッスオーロ
サンプドリア 2-0 パルマ
カリアリ 0-1 ナポリ
ローマ 3-2 ジェノア
12月17日(月)
アタランタ 1-0 ラツィオ
12月18日(火)
ボローニャ 0-0 ミラン

第17節
12月22日(土)
ラツィオ 3-1 カリアリ
エンポリ 2-4 サンプドリア
ジェノア 3-1 アタランタ
ミラン 0-1 フィオレンティーナ
ナポリ 1-0 SPAL
サッスオーロ 1-1 トリノ
ウディネーゼ 1-1 フロジノーネ
キエーボ 1-1 インテル
パルマ 0-0 ボローニャ
ユベントス 1-0 ローマ

第18節
12月26日(水)
フロジノーネ 0-0 ミラン
アタランタ 2-2 ユベントス
ボローニャ 0-2 ラツィオ
カリアリ 1-0 ジェノア
フィオレンティーナ 0-1 パルマ
サンプドリア 2-0 キエーボ
ローマ 3-1 サッスオーロ
SPAL 0-0 ウディネーゼ
トリノ 3-0 エンポリ
インテル 1-0 ナポリ

第19節
12月29日(土)
ユベントス 2-1 サンプドリア
キエーボ 1-0 フロジノーネ
エンポリ 0-1 インテル
ジェノア 0-0 フィオレンティーナ
ラツィオ 1-1 トリノ
パルマ 0-2 ローマ
サッスオーロ 2-6 アタランタ
ウディネーゼ 2-0 カリアリ
ナポリ 3-2 ボローニャ
ミラン 2-1 SPAL

第20節
1月19日(土)
ローマ 3-2 トリノ
ウディネーゼ 1-2 パルマ
インテル 0-0 サッスオーロ
1月20日(日)
フロジノーネ 0-5 アタランタ
SPAL 1-1 ボローニャ
フィオレンティーナ 3-3 サンプドリア
カリアリ 2-2 エンポリ
ナポリ 2-1 ラツィオ
1月21日(月)
ジェノア 0-2 ミラン
ユベントス 3-0 キエーボ

第21節
1月26日(土)
サッスオーロ 3-0 カリアリ
サンプドリア 4-0 ウディネーゼ
ミラン 0-0 ナポリ
1月27日(日)
キエーボ 3-4 フィオレンティーナ
ボローニャ 0-4 フロジノーネ
アタランタ 3-3 ローマ
パルマ 2-3 SPAL
トリノ 1-0 インテル
ラツィオ 1-2 ユベントス
1月28日(月)
エンポリ 1-3 ジェノア

第22節
2月2日(土)
エンポリ 2-2 キエーボ
ナポリ 3-0 サンプドリア
ユベントス 3-3 パルマ
2月3日(日)
SPAL 0-0 トリノ
ウディネーゼ 1-1 フィオレンティーナ
ジェノア 1-1 サッスオーロ
インテル 0-1 ボローニャ
ローマ 1-1 ミラン
2月4日(月)
フロジノーネ 0-1 ラツィオ
カリアリ 0-1 アタランタ

第23節
2月7日(木)
ラツィオ 1-0 エンポリ
2月8日(金)
キエーボ 0-3 ローマ
2月9日(土)
フィオレンティーナ 0-0 ナポリ
パルマ 0-1 インテル
2月10日(日)
ボローニャ 1-1 ジェノア
サンプドリア 0-1 フロジノーネ
アタランタ 2-1 SPAL
トリノ 1-0 ウディネーゼ
サッスオーロ 0-3 ユベントス
ミラン 3-0 カリアリ

第24節
2月15日(金)
ユベントス 3-0 フロジノーネ
2月16日(土)
カリアリ 2-1 パルマ
アタランタ 1-3 ミラン
2月17日(日)
SPAL 1-4 フィオレンティーナ
ウディネーゼ 1-0 キエーボ
ジェノア 2-1 ラツィオ
エンポリ 3-0 サッスオーロ
インテル 2-1 サンプドリア
ナポリ 0-0 トリノ
2月18日(月)
ローマ 2-1 ボローニャ

第25節
2月22日(金)
ミラン 3-0 エンポリ
2月23日(土)
トリノ 2-0 アタランタ
フロジノーネ 2-3 ローマ
2月24日(日)
サンプドリア 1-0 カリアリ
キエーボ 0-0 ジェノア
ボローニャ 0-1 ユベントス
サッスオーロ 1-1 SPAL
パルマ 0-4 ナポリ
フィオレンティーナ 3-3 インテル
4月17日(水)
ラツィオ 2-0 ウディネーゼ

第26節
3月1日(金)
カリアリ 2-1 インテル
3月2日(土)
エンポリ 3-3 パルマ
ミラン 1-0 サッスオーロ
ラツィオ 3-0 ローマ
3月3日(日)
トリノ 3-0 キエーボ
ウディネーゼ 2-1 ボローニャ
ジェノア 0-0 フロジノーネ
SPAL 1-2 サンプドリア
アタランタ 3-1 フィオレンティーナ
ナポリ 1-2 ユベントス

第27節
3月8日(金)
ユベントス 4-1 ウディネーゼ
3月9日(土)
パルマ 1-0 ジェノア
キエーボ 1-2 ミラン
3月10日(日)
ボローニャ 2-0 カリアリ
サンプドリア 1-2 アタランタ
インテル 2-0 SPAL
フロジノーネ 1-2 トリノ
サッスオーロ 1-1 ナポリ
フィオレンティーナ 1-1 ラツィオ
3月11日(月)
ローマ 2-1 エンポリ

第28節
3月15日(金)
カリアリ 2-1 フィオレンティーナ
3月16日(土)
サッスオーロ 3-5 サンプドリア
SPAL 2-1 ローマ
トリノ 2-3 ボローニャ
3月17日(日)
ジェノア 2-0 ユベントス
アタランタ 1-1 キエーボ
エンポリ 2-1 フロジノーネ
ラツィオ 4-1 パルマ
ナポリ 4-2 ウディネーゼ
ミラン 2-3 インテル

第29節
3月29日(金)
キエーボ 0-3 カリアリ
3月30日(土)
ウディネーゼ 2-0 ジェノア
ユベントス 1-0 エンポリ
サンプドリア 1-0 ミラン
3月31日(日)
パルマ 1-3 アタランタ
ローマ 1-4 ナポリ
フロジノーネ 0-1 SPAL
フィオレンティーナ 1-1 トリノ
ボローニャ 2-1 サッスオーロ
インテル 0-1 ラツィオ

第30節
4月2日(火)
ミラン 1-1 ウディネーゼ
カリアリ 0-2 ユベントス
4月3日(水)
エンポリ 2-1 ナポリ
ローマ 2-2 フィオレンティーナ
ジェノア 0-4 インテル
SPAL 1-0 ラツィオ
フロジノーネ 3-2 パルマ
トリノ 2-1 サンプドリア
4月4日(木)
サッスオーロ 4-0 キエーボ
アタランタ 4-1 ボローニャ

第31節
4月6日(土)
パルマ 0-0 トリノ
ユベントス 2-1 ミラン
サンプドリア 0-1 ローマ
4月7日(日)
フィオレンティーナ 0-1 フロジノーネ
ウディネーゼ 3-2 エンポリ
カリアリ 2-1 SPAL
インテル 0-0 アタランタ
ラツィオ 2-2 サッスオーロ
ナポリ 1-1 ジェノア
4月8日(月)
ボローニャ 3-0 キエーボ

第32節
4月13日(土)
SPAL 2-1 ユベントス
ローマ 1-0 ウディネーゼ
ミラン 1-0 ラツィオ
4月14日(日)
トリノ 1-1 カリアリ
フィオレンティーナ 0-0 ボローニャ
サンプドリア 2-0 ジェノア
サッスオーロ 0-0 パルマ
キエーボ 1-3 ナポリ
フロジノーネ 1-3 インテル
4月15日(月)
アタランタ 0-0 エンポリ

第33節
4月20日(土)
パルマ 1-1 ミラン
ラツィオ 1-2 キエーボ
カリアリ 1-0 フロジノーネ
ボローニャ 3-0 サンプドリア
ウディネーゼ 1-1 サッスオーロ
エンポリ 2-4 SPAL
ジェノア 0-1 トリノ
ユベントス 2-1 フィオレンティーナ
インテル 1-1 ローマ
4月22日(月)
ナポリ 1-2 アタランタ

第34節
4月27日(土)
ボローニャ 3-1 エンポリ
ローマ 3-0 カリアリ
インテル 1-1 ユベントス
4月28日(日)
フロジノーネ 0-2 ナポリ
SPAL 1-1 ジェノア
キエーボ 1-1 パルマ
サンプドリア 1-2 ラツィオ
トリノ 2-0 ミラン
4月29日(月)
アタランタ 2-0 ウディネーゼ
フィオレンティーナ 0-1 サッスオーロ

第35節
5月3日(金)
ユベントス 1-1 トリノ
5月4日(土)
キエーボ 0-4 SPAL
ウディネーゼ 0-0 インテル
5月5日(日)
エンポリ 1-0 フィオレンティーナ
ラツィオ 1-3 アタランタ
サッスオーロ 2-2 フロジノーネ
パルマ 3-3 サンプドリア
ジェノア 1-1 ローマ
ナポリ 2-1 カリアリ
5月6日(月)
ミラン 2-1 ボローニャ

第36節
5月11日(土)
アタランタ 2-1 ジェノア
カリアリ 1-2 ラツィオ
フィオレンティーナ 0-1 ミラン
5月12日(日)
トリノ 3-2 サッスオーロ
サンプドリア 1-2 エンポリ
フロジノーネ 1-3 ウディネーゼ
SPAL 1-2 ナポリ
ローマ 2-0 ユベントス
5月13日(月)
ボローニャ 4-1 パルマ
インテル 2-0 キエーボ

第37節
5月18日(土)
ウディネーゼ 3-2 SPAL
ジェノア 1-1 カリアリ
サッスオーロ 0-0 ローマ
5月19日(日)
キエーボ 0-0 サンプドリア
パルマ 1-0 フィオレンティーナ
エンポリ 4-1 トリノ
ミラン 2-0 フロジノーネ
ユベントス 1-1 アタランタ
ナポリ 4-1 インテル
5月20日(月)
ラツィオ 3-3 ボローニャ

第38節
5月25日(土)
フロジノーネ 0-0 キエーボ
ボローニャ 3-2 ナポリ
5月26日(日)
トリノ 3-1 ラツィオ
サンプドリア 2-0 ユベントス
インテル 2-1 エンポリ
フィオレンティーナ 0-0 ジェノア
SPAL 2-3 ミラン
ローマ 2-1 パルマ
アタランタ 3-1 サッスオーロ
カリアリ 1-2 ウディネーゼ

※試合時間は日本時間

●セリエA2018-19特集

TOP