[セリエA2019-20] 日程&結果

TOP > LIVEスコア一覧
このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

第1節
8月24日(土)
パルマ 0-1 ユベントス
フィオレンティーナ 3-4 ナポリ
8月25日(日)
ウディネーゼ 1-0 ミラン
カリアリ 0-1 ブレシア
ベローナ 1-1 ボローニャ
ローマ 3-3 ジェノア
サンプドリア 0-3 ラツィオ
SPAL 2-3 アタランタ
トリノ 2-1 サッスオーロ
8月26日(月)
インテル 4-0 レッチェ

第2節
8月30日(金)
ボローニャ 1-0 SPAL
8月31日(土)
ミラン 1-0 ブレシア
ユベントス 4-3 ナポリ
9月1日(日)
ラツィオ 1-1 ローマ
アタランタ 2-3 トリノ
カリアリ 1-2 インテル
ジェノア 2-1 フィオレンティーナ
レッチェ 0-1 ベローナ
サッスオーロ 4-1 サンプドリア
ウディネーゼ 1-3 パルマ

第3節
9月14日(土)
フィオレンティーナ 0-0 ユベントス
ナポリ 2-0 サンプドリア
インテル 1-0 ウディネーゼ
9月15日(日)
ジェノア 1-2 アタランタ
ブレシア 3-4 ボローニャ
パルマ 1-3 カリアリ
SPAL 2-1 ラツィオ
ローマ 4-2 サッスオーロ
ベローナ 0-1 ミラン
9月16日(月)
トリノ 1-2 レッチェ

第4節
9月20日(金)
カリアリ 3-1 ジェノア
9月21日(土)
ウディネーゼ 0-1 ブレシア
ユベントス 2-1 ベローナ
ミラン 0-2 インテル
9月22日(日)
サッスオーロ 3-0 SPAL
ボローニャ 1-2 ローマ
レッチェ 1-4 ナポリ
サンプドリア 1-0 トリノ
アタランタ 2-2 フィオレンティーナ
ラツィオ 2-0 パルマ

第5節
9月24日(火)
ベローナ 0-0 ウディネーゼ
ブレシア 1-2 ユベントス
9月25日(水)
ローマ 0-2 アタランタ
フィオレンティーナ 2-1 サンプドリア
ジェノア 0-0 ボローニャ
インテル 1-0 ラツィオ
ナポリ 0-1 カリアリ
パルマ 1-0 サッスオーロ
SPAL 1-3 レッチェ
9月26日(木)
トリノ 2-1 ミラン

第6節
9月28日(土)
ユベントス 2-0 SPAL
サンプドリア 1-3 インテル
サッスオーロ 1-4 アタランタ
9月29日(日)
ナポリ 2-1 ブレシア
ラツィオ 4-0 ジェノア
レッチェ 0-1 ローマ
ウディネーゼ 1-0 ボローニャ
カリアリ 1-1 ベローナ
ミラン 1-3 フィオレンティーナ
9月30日(月)
パルマ 3-2 トリノ

第7節
10月5日(土)
SPAL 1-0 パルマ
ベローナ 2-0 サンプドリア
ジェノア 1-2 ミラン
10月6日(日)
フィオレンティーナ 1-0 ウディネーゼ
アタランタ 3-1 レッチェ
ボローニャ 2-2 ラツィオ
ローマ 1-1 カリアリ
トリノ 0-0 ナポリ
インテル 1-2 ユベントス
12月18日(水)
ブレシア 0-2 サッスオーロ

第8節
10月19日(土)
ラツィオ 3-3 アタランタ
ナポリ 2-0 ベローナ
ユベントス 2-1 ボローニャ
10月20日(日)
サッスオーロ 3-4 インテル
カリアリ 2-0 SPAL
サンプドリア 0-0 ローマ
ウディネーゼ 1-0 トリノ
パルマ 5-1 ジェノア
ミラン 2-2 レッチェ
10月21日(月)
ブレシア 0-0 フィオレンティーナ

第9節
10月25日(金)
ベローナ 0-1 サッスオーロ
10月26日(土)
レッチェ 1-1 ユベントス
インテル 2-2 パルマ
ジェノア 3-1 ブレシア
10月27日(日)
ボローニャ 2-1 サンプドリア
アタランタ 7-1 ウディネーゼ
SPAL 1-1 ナポリ
トリノ 1-1 カリアリ
ローマ 2-1 ミラン
フィオレンティーナ 1-2 ラツィオ

第10節
10月29日(火)
パルマ 0-1 ベローナ
ブレシア 1-2 インテル
10月30日(水)
ナポリ 2-2 アタランタ
カリアリ 3-2 ボローニャ
ユベントス 2-1 ジェノア
ラツィオ 4-0 トリノ
サンプドリア 1-1 レッチェ
サッスオーロ 1-2 フィオレンティーナ
ウディネーゼ 0-4 ローマ
10月31日(木)
ミラン 1-0 SPAL

第11節
11月2日(土)
ローマ 2-1 ナポリ
ボローニャ 1-2 インテル
トリノ 0-1 ユベントス
11月3日(日)
アタランタ 0-2 カリアリ
ジェノア 1-3 ウディネーゼ
ベローナ 2-1 ブレシア
レッチェ 2-2 サッスオーロ
フィオレンティーナ 1-1 パルマ
ミラン 1-2 ラツィオ
11月4日(月)
SPAL 0-1 サンプドリア

第12節
11月8日(金)
サッスオーロ 3-1 ボローニャ
11月9日(土)
ブレシア 0-4 トリノ
インテル 2-1 ベローナ
ナポリ 0-0 ジェノア
11月10日(日)
カリアリ 5-2 フィオレンティーナ
ラツィオ 4-2 レッチェ
サンプドリア 0-0 アタランタ
ウディネーゼ 0-0 SPAL
パルマ 2-0 ローマ
ユベントス 1-0 ミラン

第13節
11月23日(土)
アタランタ 1-3 ユベントス
ミラン 1-1 ナポリ
トリノ 0-3 インテル
11月24日(日)
ボローニャ 2-2 パルマ
ベローナ 1-0 フィオレンティーナ
ローマ 3-0 ブレシア
サッスオーロ 1-2 ラツィオ
サンプドリア 2-1 ウディネーゼ
11月25日(月)
レッチェ 2-2 カリアリ
SPAL 1-1 ジェノア

第14節
11月30日(土)
ブレシア 0-3 アタランタ
ジェノア 0-1 トリノ
フィオレンティーナ 0-1 レッチェ
12月1日(日)
ユベントス 2-2 サッスオーロ
インテル 2-1 SPAL
ラツィオ 3-0 ウディネーゼ
パルマ 0-1 ミラン
ナポリ 1-2 ボローニャ
ベローナ 1-3 ローマ
12月2日(月)
カリアリ 4-3 サンプドリア

第15節
12月6日(金)
インテル 0-0 ローマ
12月7日(土)
アタランタ 3-2 ベローナ
ウディネーゼ 1-1 ナポリ
ラツィオ 3-1 ユベントス
12月8日(日)
レッチェ 2-2 ジェノア
サッスオーロ 2-2 カリアリ
SPAL 0-1 ブレシア
トリノ 2-1 フィオレンティーナ
サンプドリア 0-1 パルマ
ボローニャ 2-3 ミラン

第16節
12月14日(土)
ブレシア 3-0 レッチェ
ナポリ 1-2 パルマ
ジェノア 0-1 サンプドリア
12月15日(日)
ベローナ 3-3 トリノ
ボローニャ 2-1 アタランタ
ユベントス 3-1 ウディネーゼ
ミラン 0-0 サッスオーロ
ローマ 3-1 SPAL
フィオレンティーナ 1-1 インテル
12月16日(月)
カリアリ 1-2 ラツィオ

第17節
12月18日(水)
サンプドリア 1-2 ユベントス
12月20日(金)
フィオレンティーナ 1-4 ローマ
12月21日(土)
ウディネーゼ 2-1 カリアリ
インテル 4-0 ジェノア
トリノ 1-2 SPAL
12月22日(日)
アタランタ 5-0 ミラン
レッチェ 2-3 ボローニャ
パルマ 1-1 ブレシア
サッスオーロ 1-2 ナポリ
2月5日(水)
ラツィオ 0-0 ベローナ

第18節
1月5日(日)
ブレシア 1-2 ラツィオ
SPAL 0-2 ベローナ
ジェノア 2-1 サッスオーロ
ローマ 0-2 トリノ
1月6日(月)
ボローニャ 1-1 フィオレンティーナ
アタランタ 5-0 パルマ
ユベントス 4-0 カリアリ
ミラン 0-0 サンプドリア
レッチェ 0-1 ウディネーゼ
ナポリ 1-3 インテル

第19節
1月11日(土)
カリアリ 0-2 ミラン
ラツィオ 1-0 ナポリ
インテル 1-1 アタランタ
1月12日(日)
ウディネーゼ 3-0 サッスオーロ
フィオレンティーナ 1-0 SPAL
サンプドリア 5-1 ブレシア
トリノ 1-0 ボローニャ
ベローナ 2-1 ジェノア
ローマ 1-2 ユベントス
1月13日(月)
パルマ 2-0 レッチェ

第20節
1月18日(土)
ラツィオ 5-1 サンプドリア
サッスオーロ 2-1 トリノ
ナポリ 0-2 フィオレンティーナ
1月19日(日)
ミラン 3-2 ウディネーゼ
ブレシア 2-2 カリアリ
ボローニャ 1-1 ベローナ
レッチェ 1-1 インテル
ジェノア 1-3 ローマ
ユベントス 2-1 パルマ
1月20日(月)
アタランタ 1-2 SPAL

第21節
1月24日(金)
ブレシア 0-1 ミラン
1月25日(土)
SPAL 1-3 ボローニャ
フィオレンティーナ 0-0 ジェノア
トリノ 0-7 アタランタ
1月26日(日)
インテル 1-1 カリアリ
ベローナ 3-0 レッチェ
サンプドリア 0-0 サッスオーロ
パルマ 2-0 ウディネーゼ
ローマ 1-1 ラツィオ
ナポリ 2-1 ユベントス

第22節
2月1日(土)
ボローニャ 2-1 ブレシア
カリアリ 2-2 パルマ
サッスオーロ 4-2 ローマ
2月2日(日)
ユベントス 3-0 フィオレンティーナ
アタランタ 2-2 ジェノア
ミラン 1-1 ベローナ
ラツィオ 5-1 SPAL
レッチェ 4-0 トリノ
ウディネーゼ 0-2 インテル
2月3日(月)
サンプドリア 2-4 ナポリ

第23節
2月7日(金)
ローマ 2-3 ボローニャ
2月8日(土)
フィオレンティーナ 1-2 アタランタ
トリノ 1-3 サンプドリア
ベローナ 2-1 ユベントス
2月9日(日)
SPAL 1-2 サッスオーロ
ジェノア 1-0 カリアリ
ナポリ 2-3 レッチェ
ブレシア 1-1 ウディネーゼ
パルマ 0-1 ラツィオ
インテル 4-2 ミラン

第24節
2月15日(土)
レッチェ 2-1 SPAL
ボローニャ 0-3 ジェノア
アタランタ 2-1 ローマ
2月16日(日)
ウディネーゼ 0-0 ベローナ
ユベントス 2-0 ブレシア
サンプドリア 1-5 フィオレンティーナ
サッスオーロ 0-1 パルマ
カリアリ 0-1 ナポリ
ラツィオ 2-1 インテル
2月17日(月)
ミラン 1-0 トリノ

第25節
2月21日(金)
ブレシア 1-2 ナポリ
2月22日(土)
ボローニャ 1-1 ウディネーゼ
SPAL 1-2 ユベントス
フィオレンティーナ 1-1 ミラン
2月23日(日)
ジェノア 2-3 ラツィオ
ローマ 4-0 レッチェ
6月20日(土)
トリノ 1-1 パルマ
ベローナ 2-1 カリアリ
6月21日(日)
アタランタ 4-1 サッスオーロ
インテル 2-1 サンプドリア

第26節
2月29日(土)
ラツィオ 2-0 ボローニャ
ナポリ 2-1 トリノ
3月1日(日)
レッチェ 2-7 アタランタ
カリアリ 3-4 ローマ
3月8日(日)
パルマ 0-1 SPAL
ミラン 1-2 ジェノア
サンプドリア 2-1 ベローナ
ウディネーゼ 0-0 フィオレンティーナ
ユベントス 2-0 インテル
3月9日(月)
サッスオーロ 3-0 ブレシア

第27節
6月22日(月)
フィオレンティーナ 1-1 ブレシア
レッチェ 1-4 ミラン
ボローニャ 0-2 ユベントス
6月23日(火)
SPAL 0-1 カリアリ
ベローナ 0-2 ナポリ
ジェノア 1-4 パルマ
トリノ 1-0 ウディネーゼ
6月24日(水)
インテル 3-3 サッスオーロ
アタランタ 3-2 ラツィオ
ローマ 2-1 サンプドリア

第28節
6月26日(金)
ユベントス 4-0 レッチェ
6月27日(土)
ブレシア 2-2 ジェノア
カリアリ 4-2 トリノ
ラツィオ 2-1 フィオレンティーナ
6月28日(日)
ミラン 2-0 ローマ
ウディネーゼ 2-3 アタランタ
サンプドリア 1-2 ボローニャ
サッスオーロ 3-3 ベローナ
ナポリ 3-1 SPAL
パルマ 1-2 インテル

第29節
6月30日(火)
トリノ 1-2 ラツィオ
ジェノア 1-3 ユベントス
7月1日(水)
インテル 6-0 ブレシア
ボローニャ 1-1 カリアリ
SPAL 2-2 ミラン
ベローナ 3-2 パルマ
レッチェ 1-2 サンプドリア
フィオレンティーナ 1-3 サッスオーロ
7月2日(木)
アタランタ 2-0 ナポリ
ローマ 0-2 ウディネーゼ

第30節
7月4日(土)
ユベントス 4-1 トリノ
サッスオーロ 4-2 レッチェ
ラツィオ 0-3 ミラン
7月5日(日)
インテル 1-2 ボローニャ
カリアリ 0-1 アタランタ
パルマ 1-2 フィオレンティーナ
ウディネーゼ 2-2 ジェノア
ブレシア 2-0 ベローナ
サンプドリア 3-0 SPAL
ナポリ 2-1 ローマ

第31節
7月7日(火)
レッチェ 2-1 ラツィオ
ミラン 4-2 ユベントス
7月8日(水)
フィオレンティーナ 0-0 カリアリ
ジェノア 1-2 ナポリ
トリノ 3-1 ブレシア
ローマ 2-1 パルマ
アタランタ 2-0 サンプドリア
ボローニャ 1-2 サッスオーロ
7月9日(木)
SPAL 0-3 ウディネーゼ
ベローナ 2-2 インテル

第32節
7月11日(土)
ラツィオ 1-2 サッスオーロ
ブレシア 0-3 ローマ
ユベントス 2-2 アタランタ
7月12日(日)
ジェノア 2-0 SPAL
パルマ 2-2 ボローニャ
フィオレンティーナ 1-1 ベローナ
カリアリ 0-0 レッチェ
ウディネーゼ 1-3 サンプドリア
ナポリ 2-2 ミラン
7月13日(月)
インテル 3-1 トリノ

第33節
7月14日(火)
アタランタ 6-2 ブレシア
7月15日(水)
サンプドリア 3-0 カリアリ
ボローニャ 1-1 ナポリ
ミラン 3-1 パルマ
レッチェ 1-3 フィオレンティーナ
ローマ 2-1 ベローナ
サッスオーロ 3-3 ユベントス
ウディネーゼ 0-0 ラツィオ
7月16日(木)
トリノ 3-0 ジェノア
SPAL 0-4 インテル

第34節
7月18日(土)
ベローナ 1-1 アタランタ
カリアリ 1-1 サッスオーロ
ミラン 5-1 ボローニャ
7月19日(日)
パルマ 2-3 サンプドリア
ジェノア 2-1 レッチェ
ブレシア 2-1 SPAL
フィオレンティーナ 2-0 トリノ
ナポリ 2-1 ウディネーゼ
ローマ 2-2 インテル
7月20日(月)
ユベントス 2-1 ラツィオ

第35節
7月21日(火)
アタランタ 1-0 ボローニャ
サッスオーロ 1-2 ミラン
7月22日(水)
パルマ 2-1 ナポリ
レッチェ 3-1 ブレシア
インテル 0-0 フィオレンティーナ
サンプドリア 1-2 ジェノア
トリノ 1-1 ベローナ
SPAL 1-6 ローマ
7月23日(木)
ウディネーゼ 2-1 ユベントス
ラツィオ 2-1 カリアリ

第36節
7月24日(金)
ミラン 1-1 アタランタ
7月25日(土)
ブレシア 1-2 パルマ
ジェノア 0-3 インテル
ナポリ 2-0 サッスオーロ
7月26日(日)
ボローニャ 3-2 レッチェ
ローマ 2-1 フィオレンティーナ
ベローナ 1-5 ラツィオ
SPAL 1-1 トリノ
カリアリ 0-1 ウディネーゼ
ユベントス 2-0 サンプドリア

第37節
7月28日(火)
パルマ 1-2 アタランタ
インテル 2-0 ナポリ
7月29日(水)
ラツィオ 2-0 ブレシア
サッスオーロ 5-0 ジェノア
ウディネーゼ 1-2 レッチェ
サンプドリア 1-4 ミラン
ベローナ 3-0 SPAL
フィオレンティーナ 4-0 ボローニャ
カリアリ 2-0 ユベントス
トリノ 2-3 ローマ

第38節
8月1日(土)
ブレシア 1-1 サンプドリア
ミラン 3-0 カリアリ
アタランタ 0-2 インテル
ナポリ 3-1 ラツィオ
ユベントス 1-3 ローマ
8月2日(日)
SPAL 1-3 フィオレンティーナ
ジェノア 3-0 ベローナ
レッチェ 3-4 パルマ
ボローニャ 1-1 トリノ
サッスオーロ 0-1 ウディネーゼ

※試合時間は日本時間

●セリエA2019-20特集

TOP