beacon
TOP > NEWS > 記事詳細

[Fリーグ]2012シーズン日程表

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加
第1節
6月16日(土)
名古屋 8-1 浜松 [代々木第一]
府中 2-3 大分 [代々木第一]
神戸 1-3 大阪 [代々木第一]
町田 3-1 湘南 [代々木第一]
北海道 3-3 浦安 [代々木第一]

第2節
6月17日(日)
大分 4-1 神戸 [代々木第一]
大阪 3-2 町田 [代々木第一]
浜松 1-3 北海道 [代々木第一]
湘南 2-4 名古屋 [代々木第一]
浦安 2-1 府中 [代々木第一]

第3節
6月22日(金)
北海道 4-2 湘南 [北海きたえーる]
6月23日(土)
浜松 3-4 府中 [浜松]
6月24日(日)
大分 1-3 大阪 [ビーコン]
名古屋 7-1 町田 [オーシャン]
神戸 1-0 浦安 [グリーン神戸]

第4節
7月14日(土)
府中 2-2 名古屋 [町田]
大阪 5-1 北海道 [大阪中体]
町田 2-6 神戸 [町田]
浦安 9-0 浜松 [浦安]
7月16日(月)
湘南 3-2 大分 [小田原]

第5節
7月21日(土)
湘南 2-4 府中 [小田原]
7月22日(日)
大分 1-0 浦安 [ビーコン]
浜松 1-4 神戸 [オーシャン]
町田 5-5 北海道 [町田]
名古屋 4-0 大阪 [オーシャン]

第6節
7月28日(土)
大阪 2-1 湘南 [岸和田]
7月29日(日)
北海道 2-1 大分 [札幌美香保]
府中 1-1 神戸 [浦安]
浦安 1-2 名古屋 [浦安]
浜松 4-4 町田 [さんりーな]

第7節
8月4日(土)
大分 1-1 町田 [ビーコン]
府中 2-3 北海道 [小田原]
湘南 2-2 浦安 [小田原]
大阪 4-1 浜松 [岸和田]
8月5日(日)
名古屋 4-4 神戸 [オーシャン]

第8節
8月11日(土)
神戸 5-0 湘南 [大阪中体]
町田 1-3 府中 [町田]
大阪 7-2 浦安 [大阪中体]
8月12日(日)
北海道 2-8 名古屋 [釧路]
浜松 0-3 大分 [浜松]

第9節
8月17日(金)
北海道 4-6 神戸 [北海きたえーる]
8月19日(日)
湘南 4-3 浜松 [小田原]
浦安 1-1 町田 [浦安]
名古屋 6-4 大分 [オーシャン]
府中 4-3 大阪 [小田原]

第10節
9月1日(土)
大阪 3-0 浦安 [べっぷ]
大分 5-3 浜松 [べっぷ]
府中 5-1 町田 [べっぷ]
名古屋 5-2 北海道 [べっぷ]
湘南 2-6 神戸 [べっぷ]

第11節
9月2日(日)
浜松 0-6 大阪 [べっぷ]
北海道 2-6 府中 [べっぷ]
浦安 2-1 湘南 [べっぷ]
神戸 2-3 名古屋 [べっぷ]
町田 2-4 大分 [べっぷ]

第12節
9月7日(金)
神戸 2-0 大阪 [グリーン神戸]
9月8日(土)
府中 1-0 大分 [浦安]
浦安 4-2 北海道 [浦安]
9月9日(日)
名古屋 12-2 浜松 [オーシャン]
湘南 3-5 町田 [小田原]

第13節
9月15日(土)
大阪 3-2 府中 [グリーン神戸]
神戸 3-3 北海道 [グリーン神戸]
浜松 0-5 湘南 [浜松]
9月17日(月)
大分 1-3 名古屋 [べっぷ]
町田 1-3 浦安 [町田]

第14節
9月21日(金)
浜松 1-9 神戸 [エコパ]
9月22日(土)
府中 5-3 湘南 [府中]
9月23日(日)
北海道 5-4 町田 [旭川大雪]
大阪 2-3 名古屋 [大阪中体]
浦安 2-1 大分 [浦安]

第15節
9月29日(土)
湘南 5-5 大阪 [小田原]
神戸 2-3 府中 [グリーン神戸]
9月30日(日)
大分 4-1 北海道 [大分]
名古屋 5-2 浦安 [オーシャン]
町田 2-3 浜松 [町田]

第16節
10月6日(土)
湘南 14:00 北海道 [小田原]
大阪 17:00 大分 [愛媛今治]
10月8日(月)
府中 13:00 浜松 [町田]
浦安 14:00 神戸 [浦安]
町田 15:30 名古屋 [町田]

第17節
10月17日(土)
浜松 18:00 浦安 [浜松]
10月14日(日)
北海道 13:00 大阪 [北海きたえーる]
大分 13:00 湘南 [大分]
名古屋 14:00 府中 [オーシャン]
神戸 14:00 町田 [グリーン神戸]

第18節
11月23日(金)
北海道 13:00 浜松 [北海きたえーる]
大阪 17:00 町田 [大阪中体]
11月24日(土)
浦安 17:00 府中 [浦安]
11月25日(日)
大分 13:00 神戸 [大分]
名古屋 14:00 湘南 [オーシャン]

第19節
12月1日(土)
町田 10:00 浜松 [大田]
北海道 12:05 大分 [大田]
名古屋 15:00 浦安 [大田]
府中 17:05 神戸 [大田]
大阪 19:10 湘南 [大田]

第20節
12月2日(日)
大分 10:00 名古屋 [大田]
神戸 12:05 北海道 [大田]
大阪 15:00 府中 [大田]
浜松 17:05 湘南 [大田]
浦安 19:10 町田 [大田]

第21節
12月8日(土)
浦安 17:00 湘南 [浦安]
12月9日(日)
北海道 13:00 府中 [北海きたえーる]
浜松 13:00 大阪 [ベイコム]
町田 15:00 大分 [町田]
神戸 16:00 名古屋 [ベイコム]

第22節
12月15日(土)
府中 17:00 町田 [府中]
12月16日(日)
大分 13:00 浜松 [べっぷ]
浦安 14:00 大阪 [浦安]
湘南 14:00 神戸 [小田原]
名古屋 14:00 北海道 [オーシャン]

第23節
12月21日(金)
浜松 19:00 名古屋 [浜松]
12月22日(土)
大分 13:00 府中 [ビーコン]
町田 15:00 湘南 [町田]
大阪 17:00 神戸 [ボディメーカー]
12月23日(日)
北海道 13:00 浦安 [北海きたえーる]

第24節
1月5日(土)
神戸 14:00 大分 [姫路]
浜松 15:00 北海道 [さんりーな]
1月6日(日)
府中 14:00 浦安 [府中]
湘南 14:00 名古屋 [小田原]
町田 15:00 大阪 [町田]

第25節
1月12日(土)
大分 13:00 湘南 [ビーコン]
神戸 14:00 町田 [グリーン神戸]
1月13日(日)
名古屋 14:00 府中 [オーシャン]
1月14日(月)
北海道 13:00 大阪 [北海きたえーる]
浦安 14:00 浜松 [浦安]

第26節
1月19日(土)
湘南 17:00 府中 [小田原]
1月20日(日)
大分 13:00 浦安 [ビーコン]
名古屋 14:00 大阪 [オーシャン]
神戸 14:00 浜松 [姫路]
町田 15:00 北海道 [町田]

第27節
1月26日(土)
浦安 17:00 神戸 [浦安]
府中 17:00 浜松 [府中]
1月27日(日)
湘南 14:00 北海道 [小田原]
大阪 14:00 大分 [舞洲アリーナ]
町田 15:00 名古屋 [町田]

TOP