beacon
このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加
2022 関東Rookie League
※日程は4月発表、変更あり。

【Bリーグ】日程&試合結果
第1節
(4月23日)
[時之栖うさぎ島G]
横浜創英高 3-2 昌平高
[横]古垣大樹(7分)、山口泰史(83分=補・古垣大樹)、岡澤訊(90分)
[昌]岩谷勇仁(60分=補・松本レイ)、佐藤公輝(76分=補・本田健晋)

武南高 1-2 山梨学院高
[武]河西琥(84分=補・君島光)
[山]根岸真(24分=補・鈴木琉斗)、柏木勇飛(33分)

清水桜が丘高 0-0 水戸商高

[時之栖裾野G]
日体大柏高 3-1 暁星高
[日]石井僚(45分)、吉村友佑(53分=補・高野陸)、城間嶺輝(71分=補・齋隼輔)
[暁]稲津連太郎(90+3分)

(未定)
[未定]
韮崎高 未定 佐野日大高

第2節
(4月24日)
[時之栖うさぎ島G]
横浜創英高 0-1 山梨学院高
[山]小河原瑛太(32分=補・小柳堅也)

昌平高 2-2 水戸商高
[昌]西村虎太朗(56分=補・大伴涼介)、和田侑樹(85分=補・本田健晋)
[水]大和田一輝(51分=補・新堀温大)、檜山龍之介(90分)

武南高 2-0 暁星高
[武]君島光(80分)、佐藤颯(90+1分)

[未定]
清水桜が丘高 - 佐野日大高
日体大柏高 - 韮崎高

第3節
(5月8日)
[山梨学院和戸グランド]
山梨学院高 15-2 暁星高
[山]関口翔吾(6分)、柏木勇飛3(10分、22分=補・志村晃、47分=補・関塚力登)、関塚力登5(33分=補・関口翔吾、50分=補・根岸真、63分=補・山田逞人、64分=補・青山太輝、72分)、山田逞人(42分)、永井康誠2(60分=補・小河原瑛太、74分=補・向口碧人)、小河原瑛太2(67分、90分)、阿部海翔(89分=補・小河原瑛太)
[暁]荒井悟史2(31分=補・太田有哉、34分=補・井上慎平)

(5月14日)
[グリーンフィールド穂坂]
武南高 2-1 韮崎高
[武]菅野煌太郎 (45分+2=補・小倉比呂)、松本優生(65分)
[韮]井出隆裕(57分=補・深井颯)

(5月15日)
[鹿島ハイツ]
横浜創英高 1-1 水戸商高
[横]川上哲平(60分=補・波多野匠)
[水]水越彩斗(47分=補・増子英利)

(6月26日)
[時之栖裾野G]
清水桜が丘高 1-3 日体大柏高
[清]萬井爽太(58分=補・遠藤力董)
[日]奥村佳翔(22分=補・村瀬陽登)、高橋大翔(64分=補・杉本文武)、斉藤海智(71分)

(未定)
[未定]
昌平高 未定 佐野日大高

第4節
(6月4日)
[水戸ツインフィールド]
水戸商高 0-1佐野日大高
[佐]櫻井夢叶(39分=補・永井翔大)

(7月16日)
[御勅使グラウンド]
山梨学院高 9:00 韮崎高

(未定)
[未定]
昌平高 未定 日体大柏高

(6月16日)
[新小岩私学事業団総合運動場]
横浜創英高 10-3 暁星高
[横創]川上哲平2(3分=補・西田春静、33分=補・西田春静)、古垣大樹2(8分=補・福田裕翔、58分=補・尾毛駿介)、福田裕翔(45分=補・岡澤訊)、河井誠治(63分=補・川上哲平)、三宅希歩2(67分=補・川上哲平、90分+3=補・山口泰史)、波多野匠(84分=補・三宅希歩)、小川秀太(90分+1=補・岡村琉生)
[暁]稲津連太郎2(16分、26分=補・太田有哉)、大庭怜介(86分=補・平野智大)

(7月23日)
[御殿場]
武南高 13:00 清水桜が丘高

第5節
(6月5日)
[グリーンフィールド穂坂]
暁星高 1-0 韮崎高
[暁]川口湊人(13分)

(6月18日)
[昌平高グラウンド]
昌平高 0-1 武南高
[武]河西琥(85分)

(未定)
[未定]
横浜創英高 未定 佐野日大高

(6月11日)
[未定]
水戸商高 0-1 日体大柏高
[日]斉藤海智(40分=補・小菅晴輝)

(6月5日)
[山梨学院和戸グラウンド]
山梨学院高 3-0 清水桜が丘高
[山]関口翔吾(15分)、関塚力登(54分=補・関口翔吾)、柏木勇飛(71=補・永井康誠)

第6節
(7月3日)
[韮崎市営総合運動場]
横浜創英高 4-1 韮崎高
[横]古垣大樹(7分、18分=補・田中奏匠)、川上哲平2(50分、80分=補・福田裕翔)
[韮]深井颯(85分)

(7月10日)
[昌平高グラウンド]
山梨学院高 11:00 昌平高

(7月18日)
[佐野日大高サッカー場]
佐野日大高 13:00 日体大柏高

(7月18日)
[時之栖A]
水戸商高 11:45 武南高

(7月31日)
[清水桜が丘グランド]
暁星高 未定 清水桜が丘高

第7節
(8月5日)
[グリーンフィールド穂坂]
韮崎高 10:00 清水桜が丘高

(8月21日)
[佐野日大高サッカー場]
佐野日大高 13:00 武南高

(8月未定)
[未定]
横浜創英高 - 日体大柏高

[未定]
暁星高 - 昌平高

[未定]
水戸商高 - 山梨学院高

第8節
(7月23日
[昌平高グラウンド]
韮崎高 11:00 昌平高

(7月30日)
[日体大柏高グラウンド]
日体大柏高 10:00 武南高

(8月7日)
[佐野日大高サッカー場]
佐野日大高 11:00 山梨学院高

(8月未定)
[未定]
横浜創英高 - 清水桜が丘高

[未定]
暁星高 - 水戸商高

第9節
(9月3日)
[時之栖スポーツセンター]
横浜創英高 - 武南高
清水桜が丘高 - 昌平高
日体大柏高 - 山梨学院高
韮崎高 - 水戸商高
佐野日大高 - 暁星高
▼関連リンク
●2022 関東Rookie League特集ページ

TOP