beacon
このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加
関西U-16~Groeien~2022

【G2リーグ】※日程は変更あり
第1節
(4月29日)
[清風南海G]
大阪産大附高 1-0 清風高
[大]橋本大空(41分)
[MOM]:橋本大空(大産大附高)

[金光大阪G]
金光大阪高 3-0 東大阪大柏原高
[金]前田翔吾(5分)、高山陽斗(71分)、江上昂輝(90+1分)
[MOM]:高山陽斗(金光大阪高)

(5月1日)
[草津東G]
草津東高 3-1 近大和歌山高
[草]力石龍之介(67分)、成宮結太(81分)、寺川剛正(85分)
[近]佐久間 瑛介(56分)
[MOM]:力石龍之介(草津東高)

(5月8日)
[四日市中央工G]
滝川二高 1-2 四日市中央工高
[四]小久保圭皓2(17分、43分)
[滝]野田知載(89分)
[MOM]:小久保圭皓(四中工高)

(6月19日)
[三田学園G]
三田学園高 3-1 初芝橋本高
[三]中野貴順(3分)、谷垣徹平(42分)、姫田琢斗(76分)
[初]河崎慶二(60分)
[MOM]:谷垣徹平(三田学園高)

第2節
(5月3日)
[滝川第二G]
滝川二高 0-1 三田学園高
[三]吉識丈(5分)
[MOM]:吉識丈(三田学園高)

(5月5日)
[清風南海G]
清風高 6-2 近大和歌山高
[清]砂廣優(7分)、北田耀生(56分)、松本仁3(61分、67分、76分)、池本將人(74分)
[近]野村祐貴2(50分、65分)
[MOM]:松本仁(清風高)

[下里運動公園]
草津東高 0-1 初芝橋本高
[初]四元大悟(2分)
[MOM]:福本悠二(初芝橋本高)

(8月19日)
[四日市中央工G]
金光大阪高 未定 四日市中央工高

(6月26日)
[大産大附G]
大阪産大附高 7-1 東大阪大柏原高
[大]垣内翔3(11分、30分、36分)、橋本大空2(15分、51分)、山田翼2(85分、87分)
[東]吉良颯太郎(32分)
[MOM]:垣内翔(大産大附高)

第3節
(8月10日)
[近大和歌山G]
大阪産大附高 15:00 近大和歌山高

(8月2日)
[四日市中央工G]
東大阪大柏原高 未定 四日市中央工高

(7月31日)
[清風南海G]
清風高 未定 初芝橋本高

(6月26日)
[三田学園G]
金光大阪高 4-3 三田学園高
[金]西原優眞(71分)、田島悠玖(81分)、南原大晴(84分)、峯裕平(88分)
[三]谷垣徹平(6分)、中田雄大(8分)、 康明世(16分)
[MOM]:田島悠玖(金光大阪高)

(6月11日)
[草津東G]
草津東高 4-1 滝川二高
[草]川口祐樹(19分)、力石龍之介2(46分、55分)、上原周(52分)
[滝]村松風亜(60分)
[MOM]:力石龍之介(草津東高)

第4節
(6月18日)
[四日市中央工G]
大阪産大附高 4-1 四日市中央工高
[大]浅尾晴大3(15分、55分、81分)、宇根良斉(32分)
[四]伊藤元太(65分)
[MOM]:浅尾 晴大(大産大附高)

(6月26日)
[近大和歌山G]
近大和歌山高 4-1 初芝橋本高
[近]森山新太2(22分、76分)、中俊哉(64分)、木村憲慎(73分)
[東]後藤恒之介(28分)
[MOM]:森山 新太(近大和歌山高)

(6月4日)
[三田学園G]
東大阪大柏原高 1-2 三田学園高
[清]山藤拓也(74分)
[近]吉識丈(46分)、中野貴順(90分)
[MOM]:康明世(三田学園高)

(6月19日)
[清風南海G]
清風高 1-1 滝川二高
[清]申優(55分)
[滝]村松風亜(89分)

(7月31日)
[草津東G]
金光大阪高 10:00 草津東高

第5節
(7月3日)
[大阪産大附属G]
大阪産大附高 17:00 初芝橋本高

(未定)
[未定]
四日市中央工高 未定 三田学園高

(7月26日)
[未定]
近大和歌山高 未定 滝川二高

(7月2日)
[草津東G]
東大阪大柏原高 未定 草津東高

(7月3日)
[清風南海G]
清風高 未定 金光大阪高

第6節
(7月18日)
[三田学園G]
大阪産大附高 13:00 三田学園高

(7月18日)
[下里運動公園]
初芝橋本高 12:00 滝川二高

(7月17日)
[四日市中央工G]
四日市中央工高 未定 草津東高

(7月18日)
[近大和歌山G]
近大和歌山高 未定 金光大阪高

(7月17日)
[清風南海G]
東大阪大柏原高 未定 清風高

第7節
(7月23日)
[滝川第二G]
大阪産大附高 13:00 滝川二高

(5月29日)
[三田学園G]
三田学園高 4-2 草津東高
[三]吉識丈(28分)、姫田琢斗(75分)、中野貴順(90+2分)、倉田幸弥(90+3分)
[草]上原周2(12分、87分)
[MOM]:姫田琢斗(三田学園高)

(7月24日)
[金光大阪G]
初芝橋本高 16:00 金光大阪高

(7月24日)
[清風南海G]
四日市中央工高 16:00 清風高

(8月20日)
[近大和歌山G]
近大和歌山高 10:30 東大阪大柏原高

第8節
(8月7日)
[草津東G]
大阪産大附高 15:00 草津東高

(8月7日)
[金光大阪G]
滝川二高 15:00 金光大阪高

(8月7日)
[清風南海G]
三田学園高 未定 清風高

(未定)
[未定]
初芝橋本高 未定 東大阪大柏原高

(8月3日)
[四日市中央工G]

四日市中央工高 未定 近大和歌山高

第9節
(8月28日)
[金光大阪G]
大阪産大附高 未定 金光大阪高

(8月28日)
[清風南海G]
草津東高 未定 清風高

(8月28日)
[滝川第二G]
滝川二高 未定 東大阪大柏原高

(8月28日)
[近大和歌山G]
三田学園高 15:00 近大和歌山高

(8月28日)
[四日市中央工G]
初芝橋本高 未定 四日市中央工高
▼関連リンク
関西U-16~Groeien~2022特集ページ

TOP