beacon
このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加
FA杯2022-23 日程&結果

■決勝
(2023年6月3日)
■準決勝
(4月22日)
■準々決勝
(3月18日)

■5回戦
(2月28日)
ストーク・シティ(2部) 28:15 ブライトン
レスター・シティ 28:30 ブラックバーン(2部)
フルハム 28:45 リーズ
ブリストル・シティ(2部) 29:00 マンチェスター・C

(3月1日)
サウサンプトン 28:15 グリムズビー・タウン(4部)
バーンリー(2部) 28:30 フリートウッド・タウン(3部)
マンチェスター・U 28:45 ウエスト・ハム
シェフィールド・ウェンズデイ(3部) 28:55 トッテナム

■4回戦再試合
(1月31日)
バーミンガム(2部) 0-1(延長)ブラックバーン(2部)

(2月7日)
バーンリー(2部) 2-1 イプスウィッチ(3部)
フリートウッド・タウン(3部) 1-0 シェフィールド・U(2部)
グリムズビー・タウン(4部) 3-0 ルートン・タウン(2部)
シェフィールド・ウェンズデイ(3部) 3-1 レクサム(5部)

(2月8日)
サンダーランド(2部) 2-3 フルハム

■4回戦
(1月27日)
マンチェスター・C 1-0 アーセナル

(1月28日)
アクリントン・スタンリー(3部) 1-3 リーズ
ウォルソール(4部) 0-1 レスター・シティ
ブラックバーン(2部) 2-2 バーミンガム(2部) ※引き分けのため再試合
ブリストル・シティ(2部) 3-0 WBA(2部)
フルハム 1-1 サンダーランド(2部) ※引き分けのため再試合
イプスウィッチ(3部) 0-0 バーンリー(2部) ※引き分けのため再試合
ルートン・タウン(2部) 2-2 グリムズビー・タウン(4部) ※引き分けのため再試合
シェフィールド・U(2部) 1-1 フリートウッド・タウン(3部) ※引き分けのため再試合
サウサンプトン 2-1 ブラックプール(2部)
プレストン(2部) 0-3 トッテナム
マンチェスター・U 3-1 レディング(2部)

(1月29日)
ブライトン 2-1 リバプール
ストーク・シティ(2部) 3-1 スティブネイジ(4部)
レクサム(5部) 3-3 シェフィールド・ウェンズデイ(3部) ※引き分けのため再試合

(1月30日)
ダービー・カウンティ(3部) 0-2 ウエスト・ハム

■3回戦再試合
(1月17日)
フォレストグリーン・ローバーズ(3部) 1-2 バーミンガム(2部)
スウォンジー(2部) 1-2(延長)ブリストル・シティ(2部)
ウィガン(2部) 1-2 ルートン・タウン(2部)
ウォルバーハンプトン 0-1 リバプール
WBA(2部) 4-0 チェスターフィールド(5部)

(1月18日)
リーズ 5-2 カーディフ(2部)

(1月24日)
アクリントン・スタンリー(3部) 1-0(延長)ボレアム・ウッド(5部)

■3回戦
(1月6日)
マンチェスター・U 3-1 エバートン

(1月7日)
クリスタル・パレス 1-2 サウサンプトン
フォレストグリーン・ローバーズ(3部) (延期) バーミンガム(2部)
ジリンガム(4部) 0-1 レスター・シティ
プレストン(2部) 3-1 ハダースフィールド(2部)
レディング(2部) 2-0 ワトフォード(2部)
トッテナム 1-0 ポーツマス(3部)
ボーンマス 2-4 バーンリー(2部)
ブラックプール(2部) 4-1 ノッティンガム・フォレスト
ボレアム・ウッド(5部) 1-1 アクリントン・スタンリー(3部) ※引き分けのため再試合
チェスターフィールド(5部) 3-3 WBA(2部) ※引き分けのため再試合
フリートウッド・タウン(3部) 2-1 QPR(2部)
ハル・シティ(2部) 0-2 フルハム
イプスウィッチ(3部) 4-1 ロザラム(2部)
ミドルスブラ(2部) 1-5 ブライトン
ミルウォール(2部) 0-2 シェフィールド・U(2部)
シュルーズベリー(3部) 1-2 サンダーランド(2部)
ブレントフォード 0-1 ウエスト・ハム
コベントリー(2部) 3-4 レクサム(5部)
グリムズビー・タウン(4部) 1-0 バートン(3部)
ルートン・タウン(2部) 1-1 ウィガン(2部) ※引き分けのため再試合
シェフィールド・ウェンズデイ(3部) 2-1 ニューカッスル
リバプール 2-2 ウォルバーハンプトン ※引き分けのため再試合

(1月8日)
ブリストル・シティ(2部) 1-1 スウォンジー(2部) ※引き分けのため再試合
ダービー・カウンティ(3部) 3-0 バーンズリー(3部)
カーディフ(2部) 2-2 リーズ ※引き分けのため再試合
ハートリプール(4部) 0-3 ストーク・シティ(2部)
ノリッジ(2部) 0-1 ブラックバーン(2部)
ストックポート(4部) 1-2 ウォルソール(4部)
アストン・ビラ 1-2 スティブネイジ(4部)
マンチェスター・C 4-0 チェルシー

(1月9日)
オックスフォード(3部) 0-3 アーセナル

▼関連NEWS


▼アーカイブ
FA杯2021-22
FA杯2020-21
FA杯2019-20
FA杯2018-19
FA杯2017-18
FA杯2016-17
FA杯2015-16
FA杯2014-15

●プレミアリーグ2022-23特集
●カラバオ杯2022-23特集
●海外組ガイド

TOP